FEI European Championships Aachen 2015
discipline logo
Participants
DRESSAGE
Generated   18 Dec 2018 21:53
Logo CHEU Aachen 2015
:   :          
AUT Austria Chef d'Equipe: Diana Wünschek
HAIM-SWAROVSKI, Evelyn 1 Dorina
MAX-THEURER, Victoria 2 Blind Date 25
NEUMAYER, Astrid 3 Rodriguez 4
SLANEC, Alexandra 4 Lord Of Dream
 
BEL Belgium Chef d'Equipe: Jeroen Van Lent
DEVROE, Jeroen 5 Eres DL
VANOMMESLAGHE, Laurence 6 Avec Plaisir
VERLIEFDEN, Fanny 7 Annarico
VERWIMP, Jorinde 8 Tiamo
 
DEN Denmark Chef d'Equipe: Kimi Gerd Nielsen
BACHMANN ANDERSEN, Daniel 9 Blue Hors Loxana
GUNDERSEN, Mikala Münter 10 My Lady
KASPRZAK, Anna 11 Donnperignon
SVANE, Rikke 12 Finckenstein TSF
 
ESP Spain Chef d'Equipe: Luis Lucio
BARBANÇON MESTRE, Morgan 13 Painted Black
FERRER - SALAT, Beatriz 14 Delgado
GARCIA MENA, José Antonio 15 Norte Lovera
MARTIN DOCKX, Jose Daniel 16 Grandioso
 
EST Estonia
ELLERMANN, Dina 17 Landy's Akvarel
 
FIN Finland Chef d'Equipe: Emile Faurie
BÖCKMANN, Kristina 18 Der Kleine Lord 16
KANERVA, Emma 19 Sini Solina
PORTHAN-BRODDELL, Eevamaria 20 Solos Lacan
STEGARS, Terhi 21 Axis TSF
 
FRA France Chef d'Equipe: Jan Bemelmans
HENRY, Ludovic 22 After You
SERRE, Arnaud 23 Robinson de Lafont de Massa
TEBAR, Karen 24 Don Luis
VOLLA, Pierre 25 Badinda Altena
 
GBR Great Britain Chef d'Equipe: Richard Waygood
BIGWOOD, Fiona 26 Atterupgaards Orthilia
DUJARDIN, Charlotte 27 Valegro
EILBERG, Michael George 28 Marakov
HESTER, Carl 29 Nip Tuck
 
GER Germany Chef d'Equipe: Klaus Roeser
BRÖRING-SPREHE, Kristina 30 Desperados FRH
RATH, Matthias Alexander 31 Totilas
VON BREDOW-WERNDL, Jessica 32 Unee BB
WERTH, Isabell 33 Don Johnson FRH
 
IRL Ireland
REYNOLDS, Judy 34 Vancouver K
 
ITA Italy Chef d'Equipe: Laura Conz
RUSTIGNOLI, Micol 35 Fixdesign Corallo Nero
SCOLARI, Federica 36 Beldonwelt
SOLDI, Ester 37 Harmonia
TIOZZO, Leonardo 38 Randon
 
LUX Luxembourg Chef d'Equipe: Tania Kayser
ERPELDING, Diane 39 Woltair TSF
HENSCHEN, Veronique 40 Fontalero
SCHULZ, Sascha 41 Wito Corleone 2
SKARSOE, Fie Christine 42 One Night Stand
 
NED Netherlands Chef d'Equipe: Wim Ernes
GAL, Edward 43 Glock's Undercover N.O.P.
MINDERHOUD, Hans Peter 44 Glock's Johnson TN
SILFHOUT, Diederik van 45 Arlando N.O.P.
VAN DER MEER, Patrick 46 Uzzo
 
NOR Norway Chef d'Equipe: Marianne Heltzen
HESTENGEN, Trude 47 Tobajo Pik Disney
HOLMEN, Anne Lene 48 Rainbow Dancer 4
LØKKEN, Louise 49 Mr Gold G
 
POL Poland Chef d'Equipe: Maria Pilichowska
LUKASIK, Anna 50 Stella Pack Ganda
MILCZAREK, Katarzyna 51 Dzeko
SKOWRONSKA, Zaneta 52 Mystery
 
POR Portugal Chef d'Equipe: Carlos Lopes
CAETANO, Maria 53 Xiripiti
CANELAS, Filipe 54 Der Clou
CARVALHO, Gonçalo 55 Batuta
PINTO, Daniel 56 Santurion de Massa
 
RUS Russia Chef d'Equipe: Pavel Smagin
AFRAMEEVA, Marina 57 Vosk
KHARCHENKO, Ekaterina 58 Gulliver
MERKULOVA, Inessa 59 Mister X
SIDNEVA, Elena 60 Romeo-Star
 
SUI Switzerland Chef d'Equipe: Geneviève Pfister
AERNE, Anna-Mengia 61 Raffaelo v. Bene
HÄCKI, Caroline 62 Rigoletto Royal CH
KRINKE SUSMELJ, Marcela 63 Smeyers Molberg
WIENTZEK PLÄGE, Birgit 64 For Compliment
 
SWE Sweden Chef d'Equipe: Bo Jenå
KITTEL, Patrik 65 Deja
NYRERÖD, Emilie 66 Miata
TELDE, Minna 67 Santana
VILHELMSON SILFVÉN, Tinne 68 Don Auriello
 
UKR Ukraine Chef d'Equipe: Mykhalo Parkhomchuk
KISELIOVA, Svetlana 69 Parish
KOVAN'KO, Alisa 70 Vian Stallone
KOVSHOV, Maksim 71 Flirt
LOGUTENKOVA, Inna 72 Don Gregorius

Nations: 20 Competitors: 72 Horses: 72

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world