www.engarde.de/events/index.php?eventID=49
Entries CSI4*/CSIYH1*
December 2019
AUT Austria
EDER, Stefan 28 Cobra 32, 27 DR Scarpo
KÜHNER, Max 137 Balena 7 (youngster), 136 Cornet Kalua, 138 PSG Future
MARKEL, Anna 175 Cascaro 2
NOTHEGGER, Christoph 180 Twilight 2
RHOMBERG, Christian 67 Cornetta 13, 66 Femke, 68 Ligretto (youngster)
SONNBERGER, Daniel 100 Amarisz, 101 Elvis Z (youngster)
 
BEL Belgium
VORSSELMANS, Annelies 156 Chichester 3, 157 Madison (youngster), 158 Wilandro 3
 
EGY Egypt
ELZOGHBY, Karim 35 Feeling Luckey, 36 F-Narcist
 
FRA France
BOUVARD, Frederic 45 Lubie de l'Elan (youngster)
GEORGE, Emeric 95 Be Nice, 96 Chopin Des Hayettes
LEVY, Edward 5 Broadway de Mormoulin (youngster), 7 Drag du Buisson Z, 6 Rebeca LS
STAUT, Kevin 132 Caruso Des Carmilles (youngster), 133 Visconti du Telman
 
GBR Great Britain
MENDOZA, Jessica 23 Dollar Girl 46, 24 I-Cap CL Z (youngster), 25 Sam de Bacon
WHITAKER, Ellen 123 Hulahupe JR (youngster), 124 Jack van't Kattenheye
 
GER Germany
BAACKMANN, Jens 177 Aglaia J (youngster), 178 Carmen, 179 MTM Como No
BACHL, Tobias 139 Cicera de la Vayrie B, 140 Corne B
BLUM, Hans Günther 8 DSP Cool Hill, 10 Lebouché (youngster)
BORMANN, Finja 86 A crazy son of Lavina, 87 Grey Chester (youngster)
DASSLER, Daniel 154 Con Spirit, 155 Nabab de Voleé (youngster)
DITTMER, Rene 42 Calino 66 (youngster), 44 Calle 67, 43 Carlito's Way
FLÜCKEN, Gerrit 170 Caran d'Ache (youngster), 171 Chazetto
HAßMANN, Felix 75 Balance, 76 Carla, 77 Quiwitino WZ (youngster)
HAßMANN, Toni 160 Contendrix, 161 Daring Queen, 159 Nubalou W.Z. (youngster)
HIEBER, Dominik 46 Cortina d'Ampezzo 4
HINKMANN, Laura 26 Caniano (youngster)
KLATTE, Guido 58 Asagan M, 59 Coolio 23, 60 Twilight (youngster)
KOHROCK, Soenke 32 Banjo d'Elle (youngster), 33 Collins, 34 Principia Chanelle
LAHDE, Harm 112 Gabriella (youngster), 113 Oak Grove's Americana, 114 Oak Grove's Heartfelt
LILL, Maximilian 63 Axor Mouche, 64 Capitale 6, 65 Stakan 4 (youngster)
LÜNEBURG, Nisse 50 Alina, 51 Look at me R (youngster), 52 Luca Toni
MARSCHALL, Marcel 15 Fenia van Klapscheut, 14 Utopia 48
MEYER, Elisabeth 164 Cavas Toftegard, 165 Chicago HD, 166 S.I.E.C. Lautrec (youngster)
MEYER, Tobias 39 Coupon (youngster), 37 Queentina, 38 Special One 2
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN, Janne-F. 80 Bali 32, 81 Goja 27, 82 Quim 2
MOTHES, Michelle 4 Lancaster
MÜLLER, Kathrin 69 Conan, 70 Felitia DH, 71 Las Vegas (youngster)
OSTERHOFF, Zoe 20 Chacenny, 21 Ferrari VDL, 22 Hawaii - S (youngster)
PUSCHAK, Wolfgang 134 Edgar, 135 Number One
REICH, Pia 149 Jinka II, 150 Loewenherz (youngster), 151 Stagenta
SCHÄUFLER, Martin 90 Semeli (youngster)
SCHLÜSSELBURG, Sven 181 Nascari, 145 Quentin Tarantino 4, 146 Whitney
SCHÖNHUBER, Julia 102 Edo Sandra (youngster)
STEVENS, Mario 125 Baloubet, 126 Cero
WEISHAUPT, Maximilian 92 Ceks 4 (youngster), 93 Nexus 12, 94 Omerta Incipit
WERNDL, Katharina 29 Pezi Baer
WERNKE, Jan 121 Nashville HR, 122 Queen Mary 10
WILL, David 97 Confetti M (youngster), 98 Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof, 99 Spring Dark
WULFF, Lesley 107 Diabrando, 108 Luigi
WULSCHNER, Holger 129 BSC Skipper, 130 Casirus, 131 Diamant de Plaisir (youngster)
 
IRL Ireland
LYNCH, Denis 18 GC Chopin's Bushi, 19 International Popcorn (youngster), 17 Rubens Ls la Silla
SWEETNAM, Jeremy 110 Colour My Life H, 111 Gymolga (youngster)
 
ITA Italy
BENATTI, Andrea 127 Casanova Z, 128 Idento van Maarle
CAMILLI, Emanuele 173 Chadellano PS, 174 Jakko
POLESELLO, Luigi 40 Farao van T Vennehof, 41 Panama Tame
TURCHETTO, Roberto 88 Baron, 89 Clarico
 
NED Netherlands
DUBBELDAM, Jeroen 83 Bonnie M Z, 85 Oak Grove's Carlyle
VAN HEEL, Arne 162 Clarinette (youngster), 163 Donald
 
NOR Norway
ENDRESEN, Benedikte Serigstad 152 Carerras H, 153 Lieschen
 
POL Poland
BOBIK, Jan 53 Chacco Amicor, 54 Chacco Amicor ZM
 
POR Portugal
DINIZ, Luciana 78 Chacco Blue II, 79 Vertigo du Desert
 
RSA South Africa
STAIS, Alexa 72 Quintato, 73 Samba de Janeiro 3, 74 Vertigo Waf (youngster)
 
SUI Switzerland
BALSIGER, Bryan 55 Ak's Courage, 56 Clouzot de Lassus, 57 Urbanus Z (youngster)
ESTERMANN, Paul 167 Anaba Haize, 168 Babylone Des Erables (youngster), 169 Lord Pepsi
MUFF, Werner 115 Jazoe van 'T Steenpaal, 116 Jolie v. Molenhof, 117 Maserati van Orti (youngster)
 
SWE Sweden
ANDERSSON, Petronella 11 Cassina Z, 12 Cassini Bay, 13 Claptonn Mouche (youngster)
JÖNSSON, Fredrik 47 Cold Play, 48 Ice (youngster), 49 Quidam's Supernova NN
KARLSSON, Irma 104 Chacco Stara, 105 Chacconu, 106 Stariallo Blue PS (youngster)
LINDELÖW, Douglas 142 Caluna Old (youngster), 143 Cheldon, 144 Citti 3
 
USA United States of America
GUGLER, Sylvia 91 Tamarindo LS
HIRT, Nicolette 1 Chatou 7, 2 S.I.E.C. Larissa (youngster), 3 Vertige de Vigneul
KOCHER, Andrew 147 Country Boy, 148 Squirt Gun
PORTER, Lucas 61 C Hunter, 62 Diamonte Darco
PORTER, Wilton 30 Caletto Cabana, 31 Delinquent JX
REID, Chloe 118 Burlington Riverland (youngster), 119 Luis P, 120 Souper Shuttle

Nations: 16 Athletes: 74 Horses: 173
Entries CDI4*
December 2019
 
AUS Australia
BERESFORD, Hayley 300 Rebana W (FS)
 
AUT Austria
PRUNTHALLER, Ulrike 310 Bartlgut's Duccio (GPS), 311 Bartlgut's Quebec (FS)
SCHUMACH, Christian 315 Donna Karacho (FS)
ZACH, Timna 325 Chico 32 (FS)
 
BRA Brazil
MARCARI OLIVA, João Victor 307 Aron de Massa (GPS)
SENHORINI, Edneu José 316 Xaparro Do Vouga (GPS)
TAVARES DE ALMEIDA, Pedro Manuel 320 Xiripiti (GPS)
 
GBR Great Britain
HINDLE, Emma 303 Romy del Sol (GPS)
 
GER Germany
BOUTEN, Matthias 301 Meggle's Boston (FS)
CSAKI, Ferdinand 302 Stevie Wonder M (GPS)
KOSCHEL, Christoph 304 Ballentines (FS)
MÜLLER, Lisa 309 Birkhof's Dave FBW (FS)
RIDDER, Jill de 312 Whitney (GPS)
SCHATZ-WEIHERMÜLLER, Stefanie 313 C'est la Vie (FS)
SCHEßL, Anna Magdalena 314 Biedermeier (FS)
STIEGLMAIER, Franziska 318 DSP Dauphin (GPS)
TRISCHBERGER, Franz 321 Zap Zap (FS)
WANDRES, Frederic 324 Westminster (GPS)
 
GRE Greece
LIVANOS, Theodora 305 Robinvale (GPS)
 
IRL Ireland
MERVELDT, Anna 308 Esporim (GPS)
 
ITA Italy
TRUPPA, Valentina 322 Ranieri (GPS)
 
LUX Luxembourg
SKARSOE, Fie Christine 317 So Dark (FS)
WAGNER, Nicolas 323 Quater Back Junior FRH (GPS)
 
NED Netherlands
MAERTENS, Saskia 306 Legend Of Loxley (FS)

Nations: 10 Athletes: 24 Horses: 25
Entries SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy
December 2019
 
AUT Austria
MÄTZLER, Ronja 217 Lugana K
WINTER, Susanne 251 Cornet's Castello, 252 Mevisto's Bonaparte
 
DEN Denmark
VESTERGAARD, Cecilie Duelund 264 Capona
 
GER Germany
BARTMANN, Julia 271 Cayoso
BAUMANN, Louisa 244 Clearo
BECK, Carina 260 Conterna W
BIRKENHEIER, Viktor 259 Commano
DUNKES, Sabine 233 GK Arielle
EISELE, Nadja 246 Waldo
GÜTHLING, Julia 229 Carry me
HAHN, Diana 253 Flierefluiter
HEISE, Julia 239 Elain
HELMBERGER, Marie 221 Cartoon
HENNING, Laura 235 Alegria D, 236 Chuck Norris, 237 Destony M
KARL, Markus Matthias 202 Dialetto
KARL, Simone 200 Santani
KAUFMANN, Nastasia 250 Conthago
KENTSCH, Sophia 243 Dialotta
KERNDL, Christian 263 Calais
KLOETZEL, Udo 204 Celestino, 205 Lacado
KOCHER, Isabel 218 Claude 5, 219 Standing Ovation, 220 Tennessee
LINDER, Sophie 274 Deesse de Rueire, 201 Last Landprinz
MÜHLING, Larissa 248 Calvaro-Blue, 249 Clayton
MÜLLER, Antonia 223 Cleveland VA, 224 Lolita VA
MUTH, Julia 265 Edarco, 266 Lorina, 267 Toronto 55
RITTER, Carl-Philipp 240 Express J, 241 FBW Centfield, 242 Santa Fee
ROSBACH, Paulina 203 Feuerlady
SAX, Reinhard 256 Chambery, 257 Chato
SCHEFCZYK, Gregor 215 Dalli Dalli, 216 Vafliko
SEIDL, Ann-Sophie 214 Chanel BS
STEIGER, Susanne 225 Filippa, 226 Regent de Montsec
UNTERLANDSTÄTTNER, Stefan 209 Conwell L, 210 Daydream
VERGHO, Dorothee 211 Chelsy Mon Cherie
VOGEL, David 254 Caldas
WEIß, Manuela 268 Lauras Day
WEIß, Silvio 270 Picobella
WEIßBROD, Katharina 255 Sanloubet
 
ITA Italy
DONOLATO, Simona 238 Chardonnay 69
 
SUI Switzerland
BEST-MAST, Verena 206 Datura Z, 207 Ebonie
BICKEL, Christina 273 Grand Geste 5
BICKEL, Stefanie 258 Catexa
JÄGER, Vanessa 245 Sycebay
STRAUMANN, Géraldine 227 Agneta Charming Miss Jones, 228 Tactik

Nations: 5 Athletes: 43 Horses: 62
Entries Eggersmann Junior Cup
December 2019
 
GER Germany
DELL, Katharina 478 TH Wallaby
FAUST, Alina 418 Carol, 465 Leonardo, 482 Union
FEYLER, Jacob 410 Caligor, 431 Chaccorel
FLICK, Marie 404 Argendor, 412 Call me Clara
GEßLEIN, Lea 415 Canzajo
GLEIßNER, Diana Maria 421 Cassandra Castella F, 464 Las Palmas HRH
GRAßL, Veronika 454 Don Corleone
HABEREDER, Lena 407 Bella Bellini
HEIM, Philine 438 Chilly Lilly
KOHLRUß, Corinna 408 C.Forever Clinton
LAURENT, Marie 443 Clarima, 452 Djego, 466 Little Flash
LEHMANN, Tom Kracken Jack
MARKGRAF, Tabea 405 Aventador
MÜLLER, Kim 456 Endriks, 462 Ibis
MÜLLER, Vivienne 419 Casanova, 427 Cayoo
PETERSEN, Louisa 437 Cheenuk
REININGER, Mika 414 Camira Z, 445 Coco
RODRIGUEZ, Cathleen 424 Castakko, 446 Colani
SCHARL, Angelina Shoana 416 Caracas
SCHMID, Sandra 432 Chalzedon
SCHWEINESBEIN, Antonia 401 Agave, 406 Aziza, 409 Caballero G, 426 Caya, 439 Ciacomina, 453 Dolissa-Mona, 455 E.Rubertha R61, 461 Hannahlore, 463 Lamaz, 470 Nikita, 471 Pleasures Surprise, 477 Starlights Last Hope, 479 Theo, 481 Ugo, 483 Zalina PH Z
SEIDL, Ann-Sophie 212 Berkzicht Rob, 213 Briana BS, 214 Chanel BS
STEININGER, Victoria 442 Clara

Nations: 1 Athletes: 23 Horses: 50
Entries Bayernchampionat
December 2019
 
GER Germany
AFFLERBACH, Patrick 413 Call me Diva, 422 Cassito, 440 Ciara, 468 Luigi
BACHL, Tobias 139 Cicera de la Vayrie B, 140 Corne B, 141 Cullinan du Borget B
BLUM, Hans Günther 8 DSP Cool Hill, 9 Equador, 10 Lebouché
BRÜHL, Christian 433 Chamira, 473 Que tal, 476 Quirevella
EICHLER, Michael 425 Catwiesel, 447 Colour Line
HAARMANN, Julia 423 Casta Diva, 428 Cecilia
HÖGER, Selina 459 Flintstone V
KOHROCK, Soenke 420 Casimir, 33 Collins, 457 Fabregas, 34 Principia Chanelle, 480 Transpofix Contact me Girl
KONLE, Hans-Peter 474 Queensberry, 475 Quick Stepp, 484 Zivia H
MOCK, Matthias 403 Ard Luster
MÜLLER, Alexander 460 Ginnis van't Geyzeven
PUSCHAK, Wolfgang 449 Conceeta, 134 Edgar, 135 Number One
RENNER, Rüdiger 430 Celano, 467 Ludwig
SCHÄUFLER, Martin 435 Charinua, 90 Semeli
SCHMUCK, Edwin 400 Aclatron, 402 Alonso, 458 Fitzgeraldos
SCHÖNHUBER, Julia 103 Girroco
WEISHAUPT, Max 92 Ceks, 492 Chateau Margaux, 448 Con Dition, 469 Maxima du Rouet, 93 Nexus, 94 Omerta Incipit
WERNDL, Katharina 434 Champion, 441 Cinzaghi Z, 450 Cornet's Adel, 29 Pezi Baer, 472 Qudo S
ZIEGLER, Maximilian 436 Charlie Z, 444 Clarissa
ZOLLER, Lisa 417 Carlo

Nations: 1 Athletes: 20 Horses: 53
Entries Führzügelklasse
December 2019
 
GER Germany
FERCH, Gustav 701 Kleiner Donner
FRANZL, Floris 704 Pauli
HIRMER, Louis 702 Kookie
KÜHNER, Grace Isabelle 605 Del Piero
MAIER, Charlotte 706 Prinzessin Polly
MAYR, Ida 700 Furi
REICHART, Edi 707 River
SEILER, Quirin 703 Mocca
SPREHE, Joelle 708 Starko
VERGHO, Antonie 709 Windhoek's Oronia
WAGNER, Ella 705 Princess

Nations: 1 Athletes: 11 Horses: 11
Entries Munich Indoors Pony Cup
December 2019
 
FRA France
BAURAND, Emile 600 Ami
 
GER Germany
BACHL, Carla 614 Mr Schweinsteiger
BACHL, Emma 601 Benny B
FERCH, Ava 603 Chessy
FRANZL, Lena 609 Induna
HAAG, Konstantin 612 Matcho P
HIRMER, Leticia 610 Kokkie
HOFFMANN, Neil 615 Rocky
KASSELMANN, Emma 608 HED Golden Luck
KONLE, Luise 604 Dame de Coeur
KORN, Jana 616 Harry AG
KRAUS, Gesa 602 Carino Gigolo
KÜHNER, Jolie Marie 605 Del Piero
SCHUMACHER, Victoria 606 Dion
THIEL, Charlotte 613 Mona Mie
WILDGRUBER, Lilli 611 Little Miss Sunshine
WILDGRUBER, Luca 607 GWH Nobilis

Nations: 2 Athletes: 17 Horses: 17

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world