www.engarde.de/events/index.php?eventID=49
Nennungen CSI4*/CSIYH1*
2019-11-14 23:14:03
AUT Österreich
KÜHNER, Max Alfa Jordan, Eic Coriolis Des Isles, PSG Future
MARKEL, Anna Cascaro 2, Drogba
RHOMBERG, Christian Budapest 5, Cornetta 13
 
BEL Belgien
VORSSELMANS, Annelies Iago K Zaness, Madison, Olimpo LS
 
EGY Ägypten
ELZOGHBY, Karim Crocket W, F-Narcist
 
FRA Frankreich
BOUVARD, Frederic Monet v. Begijnakker
GEORGE, Emeric Chopin Des Hayettes, Rocker d'Ysieux
LEVY, Edward Broadway de Mormoulin, Rebeca LS, Sirius Black
STAUT, Kevin Calevo 2, Caruso Des Carmilles, Viking d'la Rousserie
 
GBR Großbritannien
WHITAKER, Ellen Hulahupe JR, Jack van't Kattenheye
 
GER Deutschland
BAACKMANN, Jens Aglaia J, Carmen, Cassai W
BACHL, Tobias Cicera de la Vayrie B, Corne B, Cullinan du Borget B
BLUM, Hans Günther DSP Cool Hill, Equador, Lebouché
BORMANN, Finja A crazy son of Lavina, Grey Chester
DASSLER, Daniel Con Spirit, Nabab de Voleé
DITTMER, Rene Argento, Carlito's Way, Lunica
FLÜCKEN, Gerrit Caran d'Ache, Chazetto
HAßMANN, Felix Balance, Cayenne WZ, Quiwitino WZ
HAßMANN, Toni Call me Diva, Contendrix, Daring Queen
HINKMANN, Laura Caniano
KLATTE, Guido Asagan M, Coolio 23, Twilight
KOHROCK, Soenke Collins, Principia Chanelle, Tom Cruise W Z
LAHDE, Harm Gabriella, Oak Grove's Americana, Oak Grove's Heartfelt
LILL, Maximilian Checkers, Cita Z, Skip Rock
LÜNEBURG, Nisse Alina, Look at me R, Luca Toni
MARSCHALL, Marcel Crystal, Fenia van Klapscheut, Imperial Tou Tou
MEYER, Elisabeth Caretta Il Palazzetto, Chicago HD, S.I.E.C. Lautrec
MEYER, Tobias Coeur de Lion, Corny, Coupon
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN, Janne-F. Bali 32, Goja 27, Zita Blue
MOTHES, Michelle Lancaster
OSTERHOFF, Zoe Chacenny, Ferrari VDL, Hawaii - S
PUSCHAK, Wolfgang Edgar, Number One
REICH, Pia Jinka II, Loewenherz, Stagenta
SCHÄUFLER, Martin Semeli
SCHLÜSSELBURG, Sven Bud Spencer, Whitney
STEVENS, Mario Baloubet, Landano OLD
WEISHAUPT, Maximilian Chateau Margaux, Nexus 12, Omerta Incipit
WERNDL, Katharina Pezi Baer
WERNKE, Jan Nashville HR, Quebec
WILL, David Confetti M, Forest Gump, Never Walk Alone
WULFF, Lesley Diabrando, Luigi
WULSCHNER, Holger BSC Skipper, Casirus, Diamant de Plaisir
 
HUN Ungarn
HUGYECZ, Mariann Chacco Boy, Rolfs Royce
 
IRL Irland
LYNCH, Denis Chateau Petrus, Cornets Iberio, International Popcorn
SWEETNAM, Jeremy Adarticone, Colour My Life H, Gymolga
 
ITA Italien
BENATTI, Andrea Casanova Z, Idento van Maarle
CAMILLI, Emanuele Chaccandro, Chadellano PS, Jakko
POLESELLO, Luigi Farao van T Vennehof, Panama Tame
TURCHETTO, Roberto Adare, Clarico
 
JPN Japan
POLLE, Karen Celine, With Wings
 
NED Niederlande
DUBBELDAM, Jeroen Bonnie M Z, Kennedy Z, Oak Grove's Carlyle
VAN HEEL, Arne Clarinette, Donald
 
NOR Norwegen
ENDRESEN, Benedikte Serigstad Carerras H, Lieschen
 
POL Polen
BOBIK, Jan Chacco Amicor, Chacco Amicor ZM
 
POR Portugal
DINIZ, Luciana Chacco Blue II, Vertigo du Desert
 
RSA Südafrika
STAIS, Alexa Cascada 103, Kia V, Samba de Janeiro 3
 
SUI Schweiz
BALSIGER, Bryan Ak's Courage, Dubai du Bois Pinchet, Urbanus Z
ESTERMANN, Paul
MUFF, Werner Jolie v. Molenhof, Maserati van Orti, Portofino
 
SWE Schweden
ANDERSSON, Petronella Cassina Z, Cassini Bay, Claptonn Mouche
JÖNSSON, Fredrik Cold Play, Ice, Quidam's Supernova NN
KARLSSON, Irma Chacco Stara, Chacconu, Stariallo Blue PS
LINDELÖW, Douglas Caluna Old, Cheldon, Citti 3
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
GUGLER, Sylvia Tamarindo LS
HIRT, Nicolette Chatou 7, S.I.E.C. Larissa, Vertige de Vigneul
KOCHER, Andrew Chacanntus, Coldplay 31
PORTER, Lucas C Hunter, Diamonte Darco
PORTER, Wilton Caletto Cabana, Delinquent JX
REID, Chloe Burlington Riverland, Luis P, Sally 643

Nationen: 18 Teilnehmer: 69 Pferde: 167
Nennungen CDI4*
2019-11-14 23:14:03
 
AUS Australien
BERESFORD, Hayley Rebana W (FS)
 
AUT Österreich
PRUNTHALLER, Ulrike Bartlgut's Duccio (GPS), Bartlgut's Quebec (FS)
SCHUMACH, Christian Donna Karacho (FS)
ZACH, Timna Chico 32 (FS)
 
BRA Brasilien
MARCARI OLIVA, João Victor Aron de Massa (GPS)
SENHORINI, Edneu José Xaparro Do Vouga (GPS)
TAVARES DE ALMEIDA, Pedro Manuel Aoleo (GPS)
 
GBR Großbritannien
HINDLE, Emma Romy del Sol (GPS)
 
GER Deutschland
BOUTEN, Matthias Meggle's Boston (FS)
CSAKI, Ferdinand Stevie Wonder M (GPS)
KOSCHEL, Christoph Ballentines (FS)
MÜLLER, Lisa Birkhof's Dave FBW (FS)
RIDDER, Jill de Whitney (GPS)
SCHATZ-WEIHERMÜLLER, Stefanie C'est la Vie (FS)
SCHEßL, Anna Magdalena Biedermeier (FS)
STIEGLMAIER, Franziska DSP Dauphin (GPS)
TRISCHBERGER, Franz Zap Zap (FS)
WANDRES, Frederic Westminster 71 (GPS)
 
GRE Griechenland
LIVANOS, Theodora Dono di Maggio Old (FS), Robinvale (GPS)
 
IRL Irland
MERVELDT, Anna Esporim (GPS)
 
ITA Italien
TRUPPA, Valentina Ranieri (GPS)
 
LUX Luxemburg
SKARSOE, Fie Christine So Dark (FS)
WAGNER, Nicolas Quater Back Junior FRH (GPS)
 
NED Niederlande
MAERTENS, Saskia Legend Of Loxley

Nationen: 10 Teilnehmer: 24 Pferde: 26
Nennungen SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy
2019-11-14 23:14:03
 
AUT Österreich
MÄTZLER, Ronja Lugana K
WINTER, Susanne Cornet's Castello, Mevisto's Bonaparte
 
DEN Dänemark
VESTERGAARD, Cecilie Duelund Capona
 
GER Deutschland
BARTMANN, Julia Cayoso
BAUMANN, Louisa Clearo
BECK, Carina Conterna W
BIRKENHEIER, Viktor Commano
DUNKES, Sabine Cape Cross, GK Arielle, Lukimbi
EISELE, Nadja Waldo
GÜTHLING, Julia Carry me
HAHN, Diana Flierefluiter
HEISE, Julia Elain
HELMBERGER, Marie Cartoon, Cosmic Clipper
HENNING, Laura Alegria D, Chuck Norris, Destony M
KARL, Markus Matthias Dialetto
KARL, Simone Santani
KAUFMANN, Nastasia Conthago
KENTSCH, Sophia Dialotta
KERNDL, Christian Calais
KLEMENT, Nicole Diaradox
KLOETZEL, Udo Celestino, Lacado
KOCHER, Isabel Claude 5, Standing Ovation, Tennessee
LINDER, Sophie Last Landprinz
MÜHLING, Larissa Calvaro-Blue, Clayton
MÜLLER, Antonia Cleveland VA, Lolita VA
MUTH, Julia El Bandiata B, Lorina
RITTER, Carl-Philipp Express J, FBW Centfield, Santa Fee
SAX, Reinhard Chambery, Chato
SCHEFCZYK, Gregor Dalli Dalli, Vafliko
SCHWAIGER, Lukas Condiro
SEIDL, Ann-Sophie Berkzicht Rob, Briana BS, Chanel BS
STEIGER, Susanne Filippa
UNTERLANDSTÄTTNER, Stefan Caruso, Conwell L, Daydream
VERGHO, Dorothee Chelsy Mon Cherie
VOGEL, David Caldas
VOGT, Anna Louisa Manitu, Rainers
WEIß, Manuela Casina S, Pomeline Z
WEIß, Silvio Lauras Day, Pepita, Picobella
WEIßBROD, Katharina Home Run
 
ITA Italien
DONOLATO, Simona Chardonnay 69
 
SUI Schweiz
BEST-MAST, Verena Datura Z, Ebonie
BICKEL, Christina Grand Geste 5
BICKEL, Stefanie Catexa
JÄGER, Vanessa Sycebay
STRAUMANN, Géraldine Agneta Charming Miss Jones, Tactik

Nationen: 5 Teilnehmer: 45 Pferde: 71
Nennungen Eggersmann Junior Cup
2019-11-14 23:14:03
 
GER Deutschland
DELL, Katharina TH Wallaby
FAUST, Alina Carol, Leonardo, Union
FEYLER, Jacob Caligor, Chaccorel
FLICK, Marie Argendor, Call me Clara
GEßLEIN, Lea Canzajo
GLEIßNER, Diana Maria Cassandra Castella F, Las Palmas HRH
GRAßL, Veronika Don Corleone
HABEREDER, Lena Bella Bellini
HEIM, Philine Chilly Lilly
KOHLRUß, Corinna C.Forever Clinton
LAURENT, Marie Clarima, Djego, Little Flash
MÜLLER, Kim Endriks, Ibis
MÜLLER, Vivienne Casanova, Cayoo
PETERSEN, Louisa Cheenuk
REININGER, Mika Camira Z, Coco
RODRIGUEZ, Cathleen Castakko, Colani
SCHARL, Angelina Shoana Caracas
SCHEIDERER, Jana Nepton
SCHMID, Sandra Chalzedon
SCHWEINESBEIN, Antonia Agave, Aziza, Caballero G, Caya, Ciacomina, Dolissa-Mona, E.Rubertha R61, Hannahlore, Lamaz, Nikita, Pleasures Surprise, Starlights Last Hope, Theo, Ugo, Zalina PH Z
SEIDL, Ann-Sophie Berkzicht Rob, Briana BS, Chanel BS
STEININGER, Victoria Clara

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 22 Pferde: 49
Nennungen Bayernchampionat
2019-11-14 23:14:03
 
GER Deutschland
AFFLERBACH, Patrick Call me Diva, Cassito, Ciara, Luigi
BACHL, Tobias Cicera de la Vayrie B, Corne B, Cullinan du Borget B
BLUM, Hans Günther DSP Cool Hill, Equador, Lebouché
BRÜHL, Christian Chamira, Que tal, Quirevella
EICHLER, Michael Catwiesel, Colour Line
HAARMANN, Julia Casta Diva, Cecilia
HÖGER, Selina Flintstone V
KOHROCK, Soenke Casimir, Collins, Fabregas, Principia Chanelle, Transpofix Contact me Girl
KONLE, Hans-Peter Queensberry, Quick Stepp, Zivia H
MOCK, Matthias
MÜLLER, Alexander Ginnis van't Geyzeven
PUSCHAK, Wolfgang Conceeta, Edgar, Number One
RENNER, Rüdiger Celano, Ludwig
SCHÄUFLER, Martin Charinua, Semeli
SCHMUCK, Edwin Aclatron, Alonso, Fitzgeraldos
WEISHAUPT, Max Ceks, Chateau Margaux, Con Dition, Maxima du Rouet, Nexus, Omerta Incipit
WERNDL, Katharina Champion, Cinzaghi Z, Cornet's Adel, Pezi Baer, Qudo S
ZIEGLER, Maximilian Charlie Z, Clarissa
ZOLLER, Lisa Carlo

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 19 Pferde: 51
Nennungen Führzügelklasse
2019-11-14 23:14:03
 
GER Deutschland
FERCH, Gustav Kleiner Donner
HIRMER, Louis Kookie
MAIER, Charlotte Prinzessin Polly
MAYR, Ida Furi
REICHART, Edi River
SEILER, Quirin Mocca
SPREHE, Joelle Starko
WAGNER, Ella Princess

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 8 Pferde: 8
Nennungen Munich Indoors Pony Cup
2019-11-14 23:14:03
 
FRA Frankreich
BAURAND, Emile Ronja H
 
GER Deutschland
BACHL, Carla Mr Schweinsteiger
BACHL, Emma Benny B
FERCH, Ava Chessy
FRANZL, Lena Induna
HAAG, Konstantin Matcho P
HIRMER, Leticia Kokkie
HOFFMANN, Neil Vodora
KASSELMANN, Emma HED Golden Luck
KOCH, Elisa von Future's Golden Lex
KONLE, Luise Dame de Coeur
KRAUS, Gesa Carino Gigolo
KÜHNER, Jolie Marie Del Piero
SCHUMACHER, Victoria Dion
THIEL, Charlotte Mona Mie
WILDGRUBER, Lilli Little Miss Sunshine
WILDGRUBER, Luca GWH Nobilis

Nationen: 2 Teilnehmer: 17 Pferde: 17

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world