www.stuttgart-german-masters.de
:   :          
Stuttgart German Masters 2016
Entries Showjumping
2017-03-24 11:12:17
AUT Austria
KÜHNER, Max 28 Cielito Lindo 2, 29 Cornet Kalua, 30 Electric Touch
RHOMBERG, Christian 124 Cornetta 13, 125 Larry 186, 126 Saphyr Des Lacs
 
BEL Belgium
GUERY, Jérome 137 Garfield de Tiji Des Templiers, 136 Grand Cru van de Rozenberg, 138 Zoe II
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola 64 Chilli Willi, 65 Donatella-N, 66 H&M Harley v. Bisschop
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 94 H&M Challenge v. Begijnakker Z, 95 H&M Legend Of Love, 96 Ustina Sitte
 
BRA Brazil
VENISS, Pedro 31 For Felicila, 32 Quabri de l'Isle, 33 Tresor de Varende
 
COL Colombia
LOPEZ LIZARAZO, Carlos Enrique 115 Admara 2, 116 Cuplandra
 
ESP Spain
ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio 57 Arrayan, 56 Durania K, 55 G And C Quitador Rochelais
 
FIN Finland
JYLÄS, Juulia 106 Courage T Z, 107 Finishing Touch Wareslage
 
FRA France
BOST, Roger Yves 118 Pegase du Murier, 119 Qoud'Coeur de la Loge, 120 Sydney Une Prince
DELESTRE, Simon 46 Cannavaro, 47 Chadino
LEPREVOST, Penelope 67 Flora de Mariposa, 68 Nice Stephanie, 69 Ratina d'la Rousserie
MARTIN, Maelle 145 Ginnis van't Geyzeven, 146 Giovani de la Pomme, 147 Ivory Ter Doorn
ROBERT, Olivier 91 Fidel Castro V. Withoeve, 92 Quenelle du Py, 93 Tempo de Paban
STAUT, Kevin 22 Ayade de Septon et HDC, 23 Reveur de Hurtebise HDC, 24 Silver Deux de Virton HDC
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott 133 Hello Guv'Nor, 134 Hello M'Lord, 135 Ursula XII
WHITAKER, John 58 Argento, 59 Lord of Arabia, 60 Ornellaia
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian 7 Aragon Z, 8 Caribis Z, 9 Taloubet Z
BECK, Timo 303 Habicht Cr
BEERBAUM, Ludger 113 Chaman, 114 Chiara 222
BENGTSSON, Evi 155 la Pasion de Caballo Ulika
BRINKMANN, Markus 37 Pikeur Cole Porter, 38 Pikeur Dylon, 39 Pikeur Quick Fire
DEUSSER, Daniel 62 First Class van Eeckelghem, 61 Happiness van T Paradijs, 63 Hidalgo V.
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 52 Cim Air, 53 Cool And Easy, 54 Quiwi Dream
EHNING, Marcus 85 Cordynox, 86 Funky Fred, 87 Pret A Tout
HAßMANN, Felix 131 Balzaci, 132 Cayenne WZ, 130 SL Brazonado
JUNG, Michael 121 fischerChelsea, 122 fischerDaily Impressed, 123 Sportsmann - S
KREUZER, Andreas 104 Calvilot, 105 Stalido
KRIEG, Niklas 25 Ayers Rock, 26 Carella 5
KUKUK, Christian 151 Colestus, 152 Limonchello NT
MARSCHALL, Marcel 70 Cassius van de Smis, 71 Fenia van Klapscheut, 72 Utopia 48
MEYER, Janne Friederike 16 Chloe, 18 Goja 27, 17 Indi 28
MEYER, Tobias 76 Anna Jo, 77 Cerano, 78 Edesa's Chillando Blue
MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, Meredith 34 Fibonacci 17, 36 Jackie Brown 4
RÜPING, Philip 43 Chalypsa, 44 Clinta, 45 Copperfield
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick 140 Canturado 2, 141 Caramba 70
WERNKE, Jan 148 Nashville HR, 149 Queen Mary, 150 Queen Rubin
WULSCHNER, Holger 1 BSC Skipper, 2 DSP Colfosco, 3 Zuckersuess d'Argilla
 
IRL Ireland
ALLEN, Bertram 143 Cheese W Z, 142 Dino W, 144 Hector van d'Abdijhoeve
BREEN, Shane 40 Golden Hawk, 42 Millfield Ultymate
O'CONNOR, Cian 88 Aramis 573, 89 Good Luck, 90 Seringat
 
ITA Italy
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 10 Armitages Boy, 11 Balou de Coeur Joye, 12 Unestar de Cerisy
GAUDIANO, Emanuele 73 Caspar 232, 74 Inca's Big Think, 75 Kentucky v. Neerhof Z
 
LUX Luxembourg
BETTENDORF, Charlotte 100 Luthmilla, 101 Safir III
 
NED Netherlands
DUBBELDAM, Jeroen 82 Carusso LS La Silla, 83 SFN Zenith N.O.P.
VAN ASTEN, Leopold 20 VDL Groep Alexia Z, 19 VDL Groep Beauty, 21 VDL Groep Zidane N.O.P.
 
NOR Norway
FLAM, Pal 127 Briljantbridge B, 128 Skjerabergs Larkin
 
SUI Switzerland
FUCHS, Martin 79 Chaplin, 81 Clooney 51, 80 Uppsala du Figuier
GUERDAT, Steve 13 Bianca, 14 Big Red, 15 Corbinian
 
SWE Sweden
ANDERSSON, Petronella 4 Cantacorda, 5 Carriere, 6 Mouse
BENGTSSON, Rolf-Göran 49 Boston ASK, 50 Clarimo ASK, 51 Unita ASK
FREDRICSON, Peder 98 H&M Zaloubet, 99 Uncle Blue

Nations: 16 Athletes: 52 Horses: 138
Entries Dressage
2017-03-24 11:12:17
 
AUT Austria
NEUMAYER, Astrid 215 DSP Rodriguez (WorldCup)
 
ESP Spain
CARRASCOSA, Borja 204 Al Martino 10 (CDI4*), 205 Foco Loco W (WorldCup)
 
FRA France
HENRY, Ludovic 208 After You (WorldCup)
TEBAR, Karen 223 Ricardo (WorldCup)
VOLLA, Pierre 225 Badinda Altena (WorldCup)
 
GBR Great Britain
WILTON, Spencer 228 Super Nova II (WorldCup)
 
GER Germany
BALKENHOL, Anabel 200 Dablino FRH (CDI4*)
BRÖRING-SPREHE, Kristina 201 Desperados FRH (WorldCup)
BURGER, Katrin 202 Salazar (CDI4*)
CASPER, Nicole 206 Dallas (CDI4*)
LANG-NOBBE, Jenny 210 Loverboy (WorldCup)
LOCHTHOWE, Hendrik 211 Meggle's Boston (CDI4*)
LÜTKEMEIER, Fabienne 212 D'Agostino FRH (WorldCup), 213 Fabregaz (CDI4*)
MICHALKE, Victoria 214 Novia (CDI4*)
SCHMIDT, Hubertus 219 Imperio (WorldCup), 220 Stern (CDI4*)
WERTH, Isabell 226 Emilio (CDI4*), 227 Weihegold OLD (WorldCup)
 
IRL Ireland
REYNOLDS, Judy 218 Vancouver K (WorldCup)
 
NED Netherlands
HEIJKOOP, Danielle 207 Badari (WorldCup)
WITTE-VREES, Madeleine 229 Cennin (WorldCup)
 
POR Portugal
CAETANO, Maria 203 Coroado (CDI4*)
 
SUI Switzerland
KRINKE SUSMELJ, Marcela 209 Smeyers Molberg (WorldCup)

Nations: 9 Athletes: 21 Horses: 25
Entries Driving
2017-03-24 11:12:17
 
AUS Australia
EXELL, Boyd 260 Bajnok, 261 Clinton Star, 262 Conversano 49 Poker, 263 Costa 49, 264 Demi
 
GER Germany
DUEN, Rainer 255 Duplo White, 256 Re Watch, 257 Rolex, 258 Ronaldo, 259 Zugger
STEIN, Georg von 266 Barny, 267 Donald Duck, 268 Flash, 270 Lando, 271 Rocket
 
NED Netherlands
CHARDON, Ijsbrand 250 Casper, 251 Feles, 252 Inci, 253 Maestoso X-30 Mágus, 254 Maestoso Xxxix 39 14
TIMMERMAN, Theo 273 Conversano Congo, 274 Conversano XXIV-3-2L Conte, 275 Dani, 276 Fillip Spudalshoej, 277 Neapolitano Xxx 5 Nivo
 
SUI Switzerland
VOUTAZ, Jérôme 278 Belle du Peupe CH, 279 Eva III CH, 280 Flore CH, 282 Leny CH, 283 Petit Coeur Fly CH

Nations: 4 Athletes: 6 Horses: 30
Entries Indoor Cross
2017-03-24 11:12:17
 
AUS Australia
ENGLISH, Isabel 330 Nikko Brown
 
ECU Ecuador
WETTSTEIN, Nicolas 396 Onzieme Framoni
 
FRA France
DUFRESNE, Sidney 328 Looping de Buissy
LAGHOUAG, Karim Florent 354 Pegase du Tuc
 
GBR Great Britain
BREACH, Fiona 315 Kilcannon Harley Cruise
MURRAY, Imogen 404 Donatello S
 
GER Germany
BATTENBERG, Bodo 302 Cadgold, 303 Räuber Hotzenplotz
BERGENDAHL, Arne 310 Down to the Wire
BÖCKMANN, Calvin 311 Camissa Nera
BSCHORER, Niklas 319 Comic Man S
ETZEL, Felix 332 Inception
FÜLLGRAEBE, Freya 334 Oje Oje
JUNG, Michael 403 fischerRocana FST
KLIMKE, Ingrid 346 Horseware Hale-Bob OLD, 347 Parmenides
OSTHOLT, Andreas 366 Corvette, 367 Pennsylvania, 368 So is et
SIRCH, Robert 383 La Samira, 384 Louella
THOMSEN, Peter 388 Caspar
WESTERICH, Falk-Filip-Finn 394 Giaccomo YSK, 395 Power Flower H
ZERULLA, Annika-Frederike 400 Riviera
 
ITA Italy
BRECCIAROLI, Stefano 316 Zonlicht
GRANDIS, Pietro 338 Dinin Chosen
SIMONCINI, Francesca 382 Versatels Walter von der Vogelweide
 
SUI Switzerland
BODENMÜLLER, Eveline 312 Waldmann
 
SWE Sweden
ALGOTSSON OSTHOLT, Sara 300 Reality

Nations: 8 Athletes: 24 Horses: 30
Entries NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal der Baden-Württembergischen Junioren
2017-03-24 11:12:17
 
GER Germany
BAUR, Pia-Luise 304 Bonero, 305 Cassandra S
BUNDSCHUH, Melina 320 Crescendo
CARSTENSEN, Niels 321 Bentley, 322 Copeland
CHRIST, Anna 325 Colett
DREHER, Jennifer-Sandra 327 Waterloo
ENGSTLER, Leah 331 Twin Life
FALLER, Jonas 333 Wie eine Rakete
GÖTTER, Anne 336 Beresia, 337 Cheyenne
GUT, Lea-Sophia 339 Condor
KNACK, Alia 348 Campari, 349 Faible Lafayette, 350 Sanchos Little Mojito
RIEDLINGER, Maximilian 375 Lena
RIEDLINGER, Sophia 376 Ce la vie, 377 Waidfee
TALMON, Ferdinand 386 Aragon, 387 Chambertine E
VOLCKMANN, Selina 391 Evita
WINKENBACH, Lisa-Marie 398 Stakkato Sunrise

Nations: 1 Athletes: 15 Horses: 22

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world