www.stuttgart-german-masters.de
: :
Stuttgart German Masters 2018
Entries Showjumping
November 2018
AUT Austria
KÜHNER, Max 66 Alfa Jordan, 67 PSG Final, 68 Vancouver Dreams
 
BEL Belgium
COX, Karel 73 Chalino Z, 74 Evert
DEVOS, Pieter 37 Apart, 38 Flash, 39 Jade vd Bisschop
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 105 H&M Ikker, 106 H&M Legend of Love
VERLOOY, Jos 1 Caracas, 2 Japatero VDM, 3 Oaks Redwood
 
BRA Brazil
JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT, Pedro 123 Chacote, 124 Prince Royal Z MFS
 
ESP Spain
FERNANDEZ SARO, Manuel 116 Cuidam, 117 Pampero, 118 Usador du Rouet
 
FIN Finland
JYLÄS, Juulia 23 Courage T Z, 24 Cupidor, 25 Finishing Touch Wareslage
 
FRA France
DELESTRE, Simon 91 Cairon 10, 92 Uccello de Will, 93 Ulane Belmaniere
LEPREVOST, Penelope 4 Casual Z, 5 Quintair, 6 Vancouver de Lanlore
ROBERT, Olivier 46 Tempo de Paban, 47 Vangog du Mas Garnier, 48 Vivaldi Des Meneaux
 
GBR Great Britain
SMITH, Robert 125 Cimano E, 126 El Capone, 127 Newton Pacific
WHITAKER, Michael 146 For Fun, 70 Strides Hilanasterne, 69 Valmy de la Lande
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian 34 Arac du Seigneur Z, 35 Colorit, 36 Tokyo 2
BEERBAUM, Ludger 16 Cool Down, 17 Cool Feeling
BLUM, Simone 119 Con Touch S, 120 Cool Hill 2, 122 DSP Alice
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 63 Berlinda, 64 Embassy II, 65 Twenty Clary
EHNING, Marcus 110 Comme Il Faut 5, 112 Cristy, 111 Firth Of Lorne
HASSMANN, Felix 144 Cayenne WZ, 143 SIG Chaccinus, 145 SL Brazonado
KREUZER, Andreas 20 Calvilot, 21 Easy Blue, 22 Quinley
KUKUK, Christian 43 Colestus, 44 Lacasino, 45 Limonchello NT
MARSCHALL, Marcel 129 Crystal, 130 Fenia van Klapscheut, 133 Utopia 48
MEYER, Elisabeth 71 Monodie H, 72 Olivia
NIEBERG, Gerrit 26 Baccord, 27 Contagio
NIELSEN, Denis 89 Carlo S 4, 90 DSP Cashmoaker
SPREHE, Jörne 99 Luna, 100 Solero, 101 Stakki's Jumper
STEVENS, Mario 7 Brooklyn, 8 Credo 17, 9 Landano Old
TEBBEL, Maurice 80 Camilla PJ, 81 Chaccos' Son, 82 Don Diarado
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 54 Asathir, 55 Che Fantastica, 56 Solitaer 41
 
IRL Ireland
DUFFY, Michael 40 Casis, 41 Flawless, 42 Rumbolds Starlight
LYNCH, Denis 86 Caruso, 87 Dito, 88 The Sinner
TWOMEY, Billy 139 Ardcolum Duke, 140 Kimba Flamenco, 141 Lady Lou
 
ISR Israel
GOLDSTEIN, Danielle 18 Celebrity VDL, 19 Lizziemary
 
ITA Italy
CRISTOFOLETTI, Michael 83 Belony, 84 Cabaliero, 85 Sig Debalia
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 136 Armitages Boy, 137 Ensor de Litrange LXII, 138 Evita van't Zoggehof
ZORZI, Alberto 32 Danique, 31 Ego van Orti, 33 Vannan
 
LUX Luxembourg
BETTENDORF, Charlotte 102 Hope Street, 103 Ikea, 104 Raia d'Helby
 
NED Netherlands
HOORN, Angelique 75 Brego R'N B, 76 Space Girl 4
VRIELING, Jur 13 Baltic VDL, 14 Dallas VDL, 15 Zypern III
 
NOR Norway
LONGEM, Marie Valdar 114 Benito, 115 Si la Sol de Greenbay Z
 
NZL New Zealand
MEECH, Daniel 52 Fine, 53 Lego 26
 
POR Portugal
ALMEIDA, Rodrigo Giesteira 108 GC Chopin's Bushi, 107 Isolde vd Heffinck, 109 Kafka vd Heffinck
 
SUI Switzerland
GUERDAT, Steve 10 Alamo, 11 Flair, 12 Venard de Cerisy
SCHWIZER, Pius 94 About A Dream, 95 Chidame Z, 96 Living The Dream
SPRUNGER, Janika 49 Bacardi VDL, 50 Charlie Boy
 
SVK Slovakia
CHUDYBA, Bronislav 57 Lester IX, 58 New York, 59 Zapria
 
SWE Sweden
FREDRICSON, Peder 77 Catch Me Not S, 78 H&M All In, 79 H&M Zaloubet
HOLMÉN, Stephanie 134 Carma, 135 Flip's Little Sparrow
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 28 Castello 194, 29 First One, 30 Que Bueno de Hus Z
 
USA United States of America
SMITH, Spencer 60 Diablo, 61 Happiness, 62 Theodore Manciais

Nations: 20 Athletes: 50 Horses: 137
Entries Dressage
November 2018
 
DEN Denmark
ANDERSEN, Daniel Bachmann 201 Blue Hors Zepter (WC)
DUFOUR, Cathrine 205 Bohemian (WC)
ZU SAYN - WITTGENSTEIN, Nathalie 228 M & M's (milan) (4*)
 
FRA France
BARBANÇON MESTRE, Morgan 202 Sir Donnerhall II Old (WC)
BRETENOUX, Marie Emilie 203 Quartz of Jazz (WC)
 
GER Germany
FISCH, Ferdinand 207 Stevie Wonder M (4*)
GIESSELMANN, Jan-Dirk 208 Real Dancer FRH (4*)
LANGEHANENBERG, Helen 211 Damsey FRH (WC)
MICHALKE, Victoria 212 Novia (4*)
MÜLLER-LÜTKEMEIER, Fabienne 213 Fabregaz (WC)
SCHNEIDER, Dorothee 215 Faustus (4*), 216 Sammy Davis jr. (WC)
VON BREDOW-WERNDL, Jessica 219 Zaire-E (4*)
WANDRES, Frederic 220 Duke of Britain (WC)
WERNDL, Benjamin 221 Daily mirror (WC)
WERTH, Isabell 222 Bella Rose (WC), 223 Emilio (4*)
 
IRL Ireland
REYNOLDS, Judy 214 Vancouver K (WC)
 
ISR Israel
ZLATIN, Eyal 227 Bonzanjo (4*)
 
NED Netherlands
GOTTMER, Nars 209 Elegance N (4*)
SCHOLTENS, Emmelie 217 Desperado (WC)
VAN DER LEI, Agatha 229 Vrbgroup's Caron (4*)
WITTE-VREES, Madeleine 225 Cennin (WC), 226 Charmeur (4*)
 
RSA South Africa
FERREIRA, Gretha 206 Lertevangs Lavinia (WC)
 
SVK Slovakia
BUGAN, Michael 204 For President (4*)
 
SWE Sweden
VILHELMSON SILFVÉN, Tinne 218 Don Auriello (WC)

Nations: 9 Athletes: 24 Horses: 27
Entries Driving
November 2018
 
AUS Australia
EXELL, Boyd 3A Bajnok, 3B Clinton Star, 3C Conversano Poker, 3D Demi, 3E Neapolitano XXXIII-33
 
BEL Belgium
GEERTS, Glenn 4A Maestoso LI-10, 4B Maestoso XLV - 3, 4C Maestoso XLV-1-1, 4D Silver, 4E Szellem
 
GER Germany
VON STEIN, Georg 5A Heppie, 5B Lando, 5C Maestoso Magnas, 5D Red Diamond, 5E Rocket
 
HUN Hungary
DOBROVITZ, József 2A Harcos, 2B Ikar, 2C Panda, 2D Siglavy Capriola v.5 Sk/betti, 2E Tulipan XVIII-2-6
 
NED Netherlands
CHARDON, Ijsbrand 1A Casper, 1B Feles, 1C Kendi, 1D Maestoso X-30 Magus, 1E Maestoso XlV-7
 
USA United States of America
WEBER, Chester 6A Baccara, 6B Maestoso 51 8, 6C Platon, 6D Pottom, 6E Siglavy Capriola Szultan

Nations: 6 Athletes: 6 Horses: 30
Entries Indoor Cross
November 2018
 
BEL Belgium
DESPONTIN, Julien 411 Quick Fiddlestick
 
BRA Brazil
CARVALHO JORGE, Marcio 408 JCR Winner
FONSECA, Ruy 412 Tom Bombadill Too
 
FRA France
PRUD'HON, Régis 423 Kaiser HDB 41 75
 
GBR Great Britain
CANTER, Rosalind 429 Las Vegas
COLLETT, Laura 409 Parkfield Quintessential
KASHEL, Fiona 417 The Rebel County
MURRAY, Imogen 420 Shannondale Vintage
WOODS, Guy 427 Algorithm
 
GER Germany
BÖLTING, Vanessa 404 Diamond Lancer
BSCHORER, Niklas 405 Nupafeed's Call Me Tiger
BUCK, Sonja 406 Carla Bruni R
GEISSLER, Celine 413 Giovanna
GRIEGER, Sophie 416 Mochito
KLIMKE, Ingrid 418 Parmenides
MATTHIAS, Jan 419 Granulin
OSTHOLT, Andreas 422 Pennsylvania
RUFF, Lea 424 Connary
SCHMID, Dorothee 425 Nikko Brown
THOMSEN, Peter 426 Horseware Nobleman
ZERULLA, Annika-Frederike 428 Riviera
 
NZL New Zealand
CAMPBELL, Jesse 407 Diachello
 
USA United States of America
COUDRAY, Tiana 410 Ringwood Magister

Nations: 7 Athletes: 23 Horses: 23
Entries NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal der Baden-Württembergischen Junioren
November 2018
 
EST Estonia
ALAND, Sophia Luisa 371 Mercedes Dream AK
 
GER Germany
BARBIAN, Luca Maria 372 lannique of the Lowlands
CASPER, Tim 373 Acantara
DIETRICH, Katharina 375 Renaldi
FALLER, Jonas 377 Wie eine Rakete
HEINLIN, Elisa 378 Ber-Sina
HOFFMEISTER, Victoria 379 Mori's Casalla
HOLZMANN, Julian 381 Gladdys
LÖFFLER, Joshua 382 Queen Halla
SCHMITT, Lilly 383 Cairo H
SCHON, Philipp 385 Clarksen
VOLCKMANN, Theresa 386 Cappucino
VOLLMER, Katrin 388 Clärchen
WETZSTEIN, Anastasia 389 Cuddy
WOLFF, Carina 390 Chantal

Nations: 2 Athletes: 15 Horses: 15
Entries FEI Pony Jumping Trophy
November 2018
 
BEL Belgium
SERCU, Aline 178 Opaline Optima
VAN GORP, Marthe 179 Goliath van de Groenweg
 
FRA France
MEZZADRI, Ilona 170 Ken van Orchid
ORHANT, Romane 173 Quabar Des Monceaux
 
GBR Great Britain
GREIG, Shaunie 164 Granouche
LOCKHEAD ANDERSON, Nicole 169 Gangnam Style II
MORGAN, Red 171 Bodyssee Des Avelines
 
GER Germany
BEEKEN, Johannes 160 Mentos Junior
ENTWISTLE, Marie 163 Steendieks Jolly Couer
GUT, Lea-Sophia 165 Fairy Tale
JÜTTNER, Luzie 168 Orchid's Arissia
OTT, Anika 174 Kira-Bell
SCHÖTTLER, Giulia Maria 176 Manni
SEIDL, Ann-Sophie 177 Berkzicht Rob
 
IRL Ireland
MCGUINNESS, Aisling 166 Calimero
POWER, Katie 175 Ghost Rider
WACHMAN, Max 180 Cuffesgrange Cavalidam
WACHMAN, Tom 181 Ocean Des As
 
NED Netherlands
MORSSINKHOF, Skye 172 Carrick 13
 
POR Portugal
HUGHES BRAVO, Molly 167 Carrickaduff Pet
 
SWE Sweden
BOHLIN, Mathilda 161 Miclas Aristocrat
DANIELSSON, Ebba 162 Dynamite Spartacus

Nations: 8 Athletes: 22 Horses: 22

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world