www.stuttgart-german-masters.de
: :
Stuttgart German Masters 2019
Entries Showjumping
November 2019
AUT Austria
KÜHNER, Max 22 Chardonnay 79, 23 Elektric Blue P, 24 Vancouver Dreams
 
BEL Belgium
BRUYNSEELS, Niels 124 Delux van T & L, 125 Ilusionata van't Meulenhof, 126 Jenson van't Meulenhof
CONTER, Zoe 1 Davidoff de Lassus, 2 Dolitaire Chavannaise, 3 la Una
DEVOS, Pieter 76 Apart, 77 Comme - Laude W, 78 Just Me D
PATTEET, Gudrun 103 Sea Coast Kashmira Z, 104 Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney
SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO, Celine 49 Acapulco FZ, 50 Cheppetta
VERLOOY, Jos 28 Caracas, 29 Cornetboy, 30 Jacobien Dwerse Hagen
 
BRA Brazil
MANSUR, Yuri 130 Alfons Ra, 131 Casantos, 132 Everglade
 
ESP Spain
ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 88 Legend, 89 Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot, 90 Seringat
ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio 13 Charmeur, 14 Jet Run, 15 Kardenta van 'T Meerhof
 
FIN Finland
FORSTEN, Noora 19 Con Caya
 
FRA France
BOST, Roger Yves 139 Castleforbes Talitha, 140 Sangria du Coty, 141 Vino d'Espinet
STAUT, Kevin 67 Tolede de Mescam, 68 Viking d'la Rousserie
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott 113 Hello Senator, 114 Hello Vincent
MAHER, Ben 4 Explosion W, 5 F One Usa, 6 Gakhir
MOFFITT, Emily 79 Carlson 86, 80 Copain du Perchet CH, 81 Winning Good
WILSON, James 37 Eskola M, 38 Imagine de Muze
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian 43 Ailina, 44 Dominator 2000 Z, 45 Take A Chance On Me Z
BEERBAUM, Ludger 73 Cool Feeling, 74 Quirina Louis
BORMANN, Finja 118 A crazy son of Lavina
BRINKMANN, Markus 127 Pikeur Callas, 128 Pikeur Dylon, 129 Pikeur Quick Fire
DEUSSER, Daniel 7 Bellisima Ter Wilgen Z, 8 Kiana van het Herdershof, 9 Killer Queen VDM
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 109 Berlinda, 110 Prinz
EHNING, Marcus 136 A la Carte NRW, 137 Cristy, 138 Mill Creek Filippa K
HAßMANN, Felix 16 Balzaci, 17 Cayenne WZ, 18 SL Brazonado
JUNG, Michael 82 Dante RZ, 83 Fischerchelsea, 84 Sportsmann S
KUKUK, Christian 34 Colestus, 35 Mumbai, 36 Quintino 9
MARSCHALL, Marcel 100 Calandra, 102 Crystal, 101 Fenia van Klapscheut
NIEBERG, Gerrit 52 Ben, 53 Chilly, 54 Contagio
SCHLÜSSELBURG, Sven 91 Bud Spencer, 92 Quentin Tarantino, 93 Whitney
SCHULZE TOPPHOFF, Philipp 148 Avantus, 149 Concordess NRW
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick 25 Chacgrano, 26 Quincy 230, 27 Varihoka Du Temple
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 61 Che Fantastica, 62 Coby, 63 Volver de la Vigne
 
IRL Ireland
BREEN, Shane 97 Compelling Z, 98 Evita, 99 Ipswich van de Wolfsakker
HOWLEY, Richard 46 Arlo de Blondel, 47 Chinook
KENNY, Darragh 142 Dabelle, 143 Important de Muze
 
ITA Italy
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 10 Amarit d'Amour, 11 Don Flamenco v. Kranenburg, 12 Soory de l'Hallali
PAINI, Paolo 85 Konstop, 86 Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G, 87 Ten Ten
 
MEX Mexico
HANK GUERREIRO, Carlos 40 H5 Just The Music, 41 H5 Market Irminka, 42 H5 Quantador 3
 
NED Netherlands
GREVE, Willem 115 Grandorado TN, 116 Zypria S
 
NOR Norway
GULLIKSEN, Johan-Sebastian 55 Chaloubet, 56 David Guetta, 57 Exit Of Ice Z
 
POL Poland
OPLATEK, Andrzej 94 Conthinder, 95 Stakkatan
 
POR Portugal
DINIZ, Luciana 58 Fit For Fun 13
 
SUI Switzerland
FUCHS, Martin 106 Chica B Z, 107 Silver Shine, 108 Tam Tam du Valon
GUERDAT, Steve 31 Ulysse Des Forets, 32 Venard de Cerisy, 33 Victorio Des Frotards
RUTSCHI, Niklaus 145 Ambre de la Cense, 146 Cardano CH, 147 Clearwater
SCHWIZER, Pius 70 Balou Rubin R, 71 Cas, 72 Cortney Cox
 
SWE Sweden
LINDELÖW, Douglas 121 Casquo Blue, 122 Cheldon, 123 Kimba du Soleil
 
USA United States of America
HOUGH, Lauren 64 Canamera 2, 65 Paloma, 66 Waterford
SMITH, Spencer 133 Caept'N Gaga, 135 Fathalys

Nations: 18 Athletes: 50 Horses: 131
Entries Dressage
November 2019
 
AUS Australia
OATLEY, Kristy 272 du Soleil (WC)
 
AUT Austria
LEHFELLNER, Stefan 285 Fackeltanz Old (4*)
MAX-THEURER, Victoria 265 Benaglio (WC)
NEUMAYER, Astrid 271 Sir Simon 12 (4*)
 
BEL Belgium
MISSIAEN, Simon 267 Charlie (WC)
ROOS, Laurence 274 Fil Rouge (WC)
 
GBR Great Britain
BELL, Louise Anne 252 Into The Blue (WC)
FRY, Charlotte 254 Dark Legend (4*), 255 Everdale (WC)
 
GER Germany
BECKS, Jil-Marielle 251 Damon's Satelite NRW (4*)
CSAKI, Ferdinand 253 Stevie Wonder M (4*)
HERMES, Marcus 256 ZINQ Abegglen FH (4*)
KLIMKE, Ingrid 258 Franziskus (4*)
LANGEHANENBERG, Helen 259 Damsey FRH (WC)
MÜLLER, Lisa 268 Gut Wettlkam's Stand By Me Old (4*)
MÜLLER-LÜTKEMEIER, Fabienne 269 Fabregaz (4*)
SCHMIDT, Hubertus 275 Escolar (4*)
SCHNEIDER, Dorothee 276 DSP Sammy Davis JR. (WC), 277 Faustus (WC)
VON BREDOW-WERNDL, Jessica 278 TSF Dalera BB (WC)
WANDRES, Frederic 281 Duke of Britain (WC)
WERNDL, Benjamin 282 Daily mirror (WC)
WERTH, Isabell 283 Emilio (WC), 284 Weihegold Old (WC)
 
GRE Greece
LIVANOS, Theodora 261 Robinvale (4*)
 
IND India
VORA, Shruti 279 Denightron (4*)
 
IRL Ireland
REYNOLDS, Judy 273 Vancouver K (WC)
 
KOR Republic of Korea
HWANG, Young-Shik 257 Despino 15 (WC)
 
LUX Luxembourg
WAGNER, Nicolas 280 Quater Back Junior FRH (4*)
 
NED Netherlands
LOUWS, Lucie 264 Evito (WC)
MINDERHOUD, Hans Peter 286 Glock 'S Casper (4*)
NEKEMAN, Denise 270 Boston STH (WC)

Nations: 11 Athletes: 29 Horses: 32
Entries Driving
November 2019
 
AUS Australia
EXELL, Boyd 3A Bajnok, 3B Clinton Star, 3C Conversano Poker, 3D Demi, 3E Orias
 
BEL Belgium
GEERTS, Glenn 4A Maestoso LI-10, 4B Maestoso XLV - 3, 4C Maestoso XLV-1-1, 4D Negro, 4E Szellem
 
FRA France
AILLAUD, Benjamin 1A Favory Fantom, 1B Maestoso Jupiter, 1C Neapolitano XXXIII-33, 1D Siglavy Capriola Szultan, 1E Siglavy Capriola Szultan (NED)
 
GER Germany
HARM, Mareike 5A 516 Tulipan Allegra XXXIV-4, 5B El Chico, 5C Luxus Boy, 5D Quebec Sautreuil, 5E Zazou
 
HUN Hungary
DOBROVITZ, József 2A Favory XXXI-45-2-1 Facan, 2B Harcos, 2C Neapolitano Nimrod, 2D Siglavy Capriola Beni, 2E Siglavy Capriola v.5 Sk/betti
 
USA United States of America
WEBER, Chester 6A Baccara, 6B Maestoso 51 8, 6C Maestoso Mano, 6D Ordog, 6E Panda

Nations: 6 Athletes: 6 Horses: 30
Entries Indoor Cross
November 2019
 
AUS Australia
TAPNER, Paul 315 Bonza King Of Rouges
 
BEL Belgium
DESPONTIN, Julien 307 Quick Fiddlestick
 
ESP Spain
BENITEZ VALLE, Esteban 300 Milana 23
 
GBR Great Britain
COLLETT, Laura 305 Cooley Again
WHITTINGTON, Francis 320 Nimrod II
WOODHEAD, Holly 321 DHI Lupison
 
GER Germany
BÖCKMANN, Calvin 301 Crunchip M
BÖLTING, Vanessa 302 Carlos HH
DUBSKY, Stephan 308 Cesandro
JUNG, Michael 309 Star Connection FRH
KLIMKE, Ingrid 310 Weisse Düne
KNORR, Pauline 311 Wilbert Bo
LIESKE, Julia 312 Acierant
MATTHIAS, Jan 313 Granulin
THOMSEN, Peter 318 Cool Charly Blue
ZERULLA, Annika-Frederike 322 Riviera
 
IRL Ireland
COLEMAN, Sian 304 Poynstown Star
DANIELS, Cathal 306 Alcatraz
MCCARTHY, Padraig 314 Rosemaber Lancuest

Nations: 6 Athletes: 19 Horses: 19
Entries NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal der Baden-Württembergischen Junioren
November 2019
 
GER Germany
BETZ, Annika 354 Black Pearl, 355 Claire, 356 Clinara
BUCHHOLZ, Lilly 359 Cotton Candy
EGGSTEIN, Vivien 365 Däumelinchen
ERKNER, Jana 366 Sarina, 367 Serafin
GRONAU, Romy 368 Charming Adlantus
HOFFMEISTER, Victoria 369 Mori's Casalla, 370 Skip
KLEINE, Luisa 373 Ovation
KÖLZ, Anna-Lena 374 Ballinteskin Take Over, 375 Cira
OSSWALD, Rebecca 389 Eaton
PECH, Rebecca 390 Calla
RAABE, Alina-Christine 391 GS Perla
RIESTER, Sofie 395 Chico Blue
SCHÄFER, Laura 398 Crazy Butterfly, 399 Peppi N.W.
WETZSTEIN, Anastasia 409 Cuddy, 410 Galita O
WOLFF, Elena 412 Condee vom Wilhelmshof

Nations: 1 Athletes: 15 Horses: 22
Entries FEI Pony Jumping Trophy
November 2019
 
BEL Belgium
FREDERICK, Amber 206 Easter BB
FREDERICK, Charlotte 207 Orchid's Cenda
 
FRA France
MEZZADRI, Ilona 211 Ken van Orchid
SZARZEWSKI, Anna 220 Vaughann de Vuzit
 
GBR Great Britain
HERRMANN, Elissa 208 Lapislazuli
MOORE, Claudia 213 Elando van de Roshoeve
MORGAN, Red 214 Bodyssee Des Avelines
PRITCHARD, Thomas 217 My Annie
 
GER Germany
BEEKEN, Johannes 201 Mentos Junior
BROICH, Liam 203 Da Capo
KANDZIORA, Marcel 209 Flame
OTT, Anika 216 Kira-Bell
SCHMIDT, Magnus 218 Deesje
SEIDL, Ann-Sophie 219 Berkzicht Rob
THALER, Arwen-Charlotte 221 Little Lady
 
IRL Ireland
CHARLTON, Caragh 204 Kosmo van Orchid's
MCENTEE, John 210 Little Smithe
POWER, Alice 202 Knockroe Little Mike
WILLIAMS, Rhys 222 K-Little Hero d'18
 
NOR Norway
MOE, Martine Mariero 212 Sunny's Heart
OLSEN, Isabelle Erevik 215 Runehoejs Rocco
 
SWE Sweden
DANIELSSON, Ebba 205 Dynamite Spartacus

Nations: 7 Athletes: 22 Horses: 22

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world