www.stuttgart-german-masters.de
:   :          
Stuttgart German Masters 2016
Nennungen Springen
2017-04-30 18:39:25
AUT Österreich
KÜHNER, Max 28 Cielito Lindo 2, 29 Cornet Kalua, 30 Electric Touch
RHOMBERG, Christian 124 Cornetta 13, 125 Larry 186, 126 Saphyr Des Lacs
 
BEL Belgien
GUERY, Jérome 137 Garfield de Tiji Des Templiers, 136 Grand Cru van de Rozenberg, 138 Zoe II
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola 64 Chilli Willi, 65 Donatella-N, 66 H&M Harley v. Bisschop
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 94 H&M Challenge v. Begijnakker Z, 95 H&M Legend Of Love, 96 Ustina Sitte
 
BRA Brasilien
VENISS, Pedro 31 For Felicila, 32 Quabri de l'Isle, 33 Tresor de Varende
 
COL Kolumbien
LOPEZ LIZARAZO, Carlos Enrique 115 Admara 2, 116 Cuplandra
 
ESP Spanien
ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio 57 Arrayan, 56 Durania K, 55 G And C Quitador Rochelais
 
FIN Finnland
JYLÄS, Juulia 106 Courage T Z, 107 Finishing Touch Wareslage
 
FRA Frankreich
BOST, Roger Yves 118 Pegase du Murier, 119 Qoud'Coeur de la Loge, 120 Sydney Une Prince
DELESTRE, Simon 46 Cannavaro, 47 Chadino
LEPREVOST, Penelope 67 Flora de Mariposa, 68 Nice Stephanie, 69 Ratina d'la Rousserie
MARTIN, Maelle 145 Ginnis van't Geyzeven, 146 Giovani de la Pomme, 147 Ivory Ter Doorn
ROBERT, Olivier 91 Fidel Castro V. Withoeve, 92 Quenelle du Py, 93 Tempo de Paban
STAUT, Kevin 22 Ayade de Septon et HDC, 23 Reveur de Hurtebise HDC, 24 Silver Deux de Virton HDC
 
GBR Großbritannien
BRASH, Scott 133 Hello Guv'Nor, 134 Hello M'Lord, 135 Ursula XII
WHITAKER, John 58 Argento, 59 Lord of Arabia, 60 Ornellaia
 
GER Deutschland
AHLMANN, Christian 7 Aragon Z, 8 Caribis Z, 9 Taloubet Z
BECK, Timo 303 Habicht Cr
BEERBAUM, Ludger 113 Chaman, 114 Chiara 222
BENGTSSON, Evi 155 la Pasion de Caballo Ulika
BRINKMANN, Markus 37 Pikeur Cole Porter, 38 Pikeur Dylon, 39 Pikeur Quick Fire
DEUSSER, Daniel 62 First Class van Eeckelghem, 61 Happiness van T Paradijs, 63 Hidalgo V.
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 52 Cim Air, 53 Cool And Easy, 54 Quiwi Dream
EHNING, Marcus 85 Cordynox, 86 Funky Fred, 87 Pret A Tout
HAßMANN, Felix 131 Balzaci, 132 Cayenne WZ, 130 SL Brazonado
JUNG, Michael 121 fischerChelsea, 122 fischerDaily Impressed, 123 Sportsmann - S
KREUZER, Andreas 104 Calvilot, 105 Stalido
KRIEG, Niklas 25 Ayers Rock, 26 Carella 5
KUKUK, Christian 151 Colestus, 152 Limonchello NT
MARSCHALL, Marcel 70 Cassius van de Smis, 71 Fenia van Klapscheut, 72 Utopia 48
MEYER, Janne Friederike 16 Chloe, 18 Goja 27, 17 Indi 28
MEYER, Tobias 76 Anna Jo, 77 Cerano, 78 Edesa's Chillando Blue
MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, Meredith 34 Fibonacci 17, 36 Jackie Brown 4
RÜPING, Philip 43 Chalypsa, 44 Clinta, 45 Copperfield
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick 140 Canturado 2, 141 Caramba 70
WERNKE, Jan 148 Nashville HR, 149 Queen Mary, 150 Queen Rubin
WULSCHNER, Holger 1 BSC Skipper, 2 DSP Colfosco, 3 Zuckersuess d'Argilla
 
IRL Irland
ALLEN, Bertram 143 Cheese W Z, 142 Dino W, 144 Hector van d'Abdijhoeve
BREEN, Shane 40 Golden Hawk, 42 Millfield Ultymate
O'CONNOR, Cian 88 Aramis 573, 89 Good Luck, 90 Seringat
 
ITA Italien
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 10 Armitages Boy, 11 Balou de Coeur Joye, 12 Unestar de Cerisy
GAUDIANO, Emanuele 73 Caspar 232, 74 Inca's Big Think, 75 Kentucky v. Neerhof Z
 
LUX Luxemburg
BETTENDORF, Charlotte 100 Luthmilla, 101 Safir III
 
NED Niederlande
DUBBELDAM, Jeroen 82 Carusso LS La Silla, 83 SFN Zenith N.O.P.
VAN ASTEN, Leopold 20 VDL Groep Alexia Z, 19 VDL Groep Beauty, 21 VDL Groep Zidane N.O.P.
 
NOR Norwegen
FLAM, Pal 127 Briljantbridge B, 128 Skjerabergs Larkin
 
SUI Schweiz
FUCHS, Martin 79 Chaplin, 81 Clooney 51, 80 Uppsala du Figuier
GUERDAT, Steve 13 Bianca, 14 Big Red, 15 Corbinian
 
SWE Schweden
ANDERSSON, Petronella 4 Cantacorda, 5 Carriere, 6 Mouse
BENGTSSON, Rolf-Göran 49 Boston ASK, 50 Clarimo ASK, 51 Unita ASK
FREDRICSON, Peder 98 H&M Zaloubet, 99 Uncle Blue

Nationen: 16 Teilnehmer: 52 Pferde: 138
Nennungen Dressur
2017-04-30 18:39:25
 
AUT Österreich
NEUMAYER, Astrid 215 DSP Rodriguez (WorldCup)
 
ESP Spanien
CARRASCOSA, Borja 204 Al Martino 10 (CDI4*), 205 Foco Loco W (WorldCup)
 
FRA Frankreich
HENRY, Ludovic 208 After You (WorldCup)
TEBAR, Karen 223 Ricardo (WorldCup)
VOLLA, Pierre 225 Badinda Altena (WorldCup)
 
GBR Großbritannien
WILTON, Spencer 228 Super Nova II (WorldCup)
 
GER Deutschland
BALKENHOL, Anabel 200 Dablino FRH (CDI4*)
BRÖRING-SPREHE, Kristina 201 Desperados FRH (WorldCup)
BURGER, Katrin 202 Salazar (CDI4*)
CASPER, Nicole 206 Dallas (CDI4*)
LANG-NOBBE, Jenny 210 Loverboy (WorldCup)
LOCHTHOWE, Hendrik 211 Meggle's Boston (CDI4*)
LÜTKEMEIER, Fabienne 212 D'Agostino FRH (WorldCup), 213 Fabregaz (CDI4*)
MICHALKE, Victoria 214 Novia (CDI4*)
SCHMIDT, Hubertus 219 Imperio (WorldCup), 220 Stern (CDI4*)
WERTH, Isabell 226 Emilio (CDI4*), 227 Weihegold OLD (WorldCup)
 
IRL Irland
REYNOLDS, Judy 218 Vancouver K (WorldCup)
 
NED Niederlande
HEIJKOOP, Danielle 207 Badari (WorldCup)
WITTE-VREES, Madeleine 229 Cennin (WorldCup)
 
POR Portugal
CAETANO, Maria 203 Coroado (CDI4*)
 
SUI Schweiz
KRINKE SUSMELJ, Marcela 209 Smeyers Molberg (WorldCup)

Nationen: 9 Teilnehmer: 21 Pferde: 25
Nennungen Fahren
2017-04-30 18:39:25
 
AUS Australien
EXELL, Boyd 260 Bajnok, 261 Clinton Star, 262 Conversano 49 Poker, 263 Costa 49, 264 Demi
 
GER Deutschland
DUEN, Rainer 255 Duplo White, 256 Re Watch, 257 Rolex, 258 Ronaldo, 259 Zugger
STEIN, Georg von 266 Barny, 267 Donald Duck, 268 Flash, 270 Lando, 271 Rocket
 
NED Niederlande
CHARDON, Ijsbrand 250 Casper, 251 Feles, 252 Inci, 253 Maestoso X-30 Mágus, 254 Maestoso Xxxix 39 14
TIMMERMAN, Theo 273 Conversano Congo, 274 Conversano XXIV-3-2L Conte, 275 Dani, 276 Fillip Spudalshoej, 277 Neapolitano Xxx 5 Nivo
 
SUI Schweiz
VOUTAZ, Jérôme 278 Belle du Peupe CH, 279 Eva III CH, 280 Flore CH, 282 Leny CH, 283 Petit Coeur Fly CH

Nationen: 4 Teilnehmer: 6 Pferde: 30
Nennungen BW-Bank Cup
2017-04-30 18:39:25
 
BUL Bulgarien
RAITCHEV, Rossen 372 AK Lord Fronhof, 373 CSF Mr Kroon
 
GER Deutschland
ALLGÄUER, Remo 301 Cornet's Courage
BECK, Julia 306 Balou d'Acord, 307 Vicarello
BECK, Timo 308 Chatinus, 309 Habicht CR
BRAUN, Sascha 313 Cadburry, 314 Rahmannshof's Seraphina
BRÜNZ, Andreas 318 Balam
CARSTENSEN, Uwe 323 PBM Best of Balou FBW, 324 PBM Catoki's Son
DEUERER, Tina 326 Chanoc
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 52 Cim Air
HORNUNG, Dr. Michael 343 Tuscany Mail
JUNG, Michael 121 Fischerchelsea
KARLE, Verena 344 Chardonnay
KÖLZ, Markus 402 Celia
KÖLZ, Verena 351 Landor
KURZ, Carsten 352 Chaccos Calle, 353 Couleur Cornaline
LAUER, Nikolas 355 Carsten
LÜHR, Eva-Maria 358 Concrue
MADER, Hendrik 359 Chancero, 360 Ciabatta
MEYER, Elisabeth 362 Calesco, 363 Ciacomina
MÜLLER, Jan 364 Charly Champion SR, 365 Loui Loop
SCHWARZ, Tobias 379 Good Live, 380 La Belle - J
TREIBER, Günter 389 Buddy Holly, 390 Meteor H
WALTER, Mario 393 Lancerto
WIDMAIER, Jörg 397 Current Market
WITZEMANN, Andy 399 Prinz

Nationen: 2 Teilnehmer: 25 Pferde: 36
Nennungen IWest Cup
2017-04-30 18:39:25
 
GER Deutschland
BLESSING, Marc Oliver 401 Dagon S
BRIEL, Tina von 317 Huckleberry
GOHR-BIMMEL, Renate 335 Senegal
GUTJAHR, Annika 340 Sunny Girl G
HAAS, Melanie 341 Monbijou de Lully
KÜHNLE, Sandy 371 Amaretto W
LEMPART, Stefanie 356 Don Giacomo
LINDNER, Ann-Kathrin 357 Rubin-Renoir
MELWITZ, Dagmar 361 FBW Woody
PLATZDASCH, Andreas 370 Glamour

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 10 Pferde: 10
Nennungen Piaff Förderpreis
2017-04-30 18:39:25
 
GER Deutschland
EHLEN, Marie-Sophie 329 Lady Lissy
HOLKENBRINK, Sophie 342 Rock Forever NRW
KIENBAUM, Florine 345 Doktor Schiwago
PIOTROWSKI, Juliette 369 Sir Diamond
REHNIG, Tamara 374 Liostro
RUMMENIGGE, Charlotte 378 Fidelio - B
SIEBER, Franziska 381 TSF Rosafina WRT
STIEGLMAIER, Franziska 385 Lukas

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 8 Pferde: 8
Nennungen Indoor Cross
2017-04-30 18:39:25
 
AUS Australien
ENGLISH, Isabel 330 Nikko Brown
 
ECU Ecuador
WETTSTEIN, Nicolas 396 Onzieme Framoni
 
FRA Frankreich
DUFRESNE, Sidney 328 Looping de Buissy
LAGHOUAG, Karim Florent 354 Pegase du Tuc
 
GBR Großbritannien
BREACH, Fiona 315 Kilcannon Harley Cruise
MURRAY, Imogen 404 Donatello S
 
GER Deutschland
BATTENBERG, Bodo 302 Cadgold, 303 Räuber Hotzenplotz
BERGENDAHL, Arne 310 Down to the Wire
BÖCKMANN, Calvin 311 Camissa Nera
BSCHORER, Niklas 319 Comic Man S
ETZEL, Felix 332 Inception
FÜLLGRAEBE, Freya 334 Oje Oje
JUNG, Michael 403 fischerRocana FST
KLIMKE, Ingrid 346 Horseware Hale-Bob OLD, 347 Parmenides
OSTHOLT, Andreas 366 Corvette, 367 Pennsylvania, 368 So is et
SIRCH, Robert 383 La Samira, 384 Louella
THOMSEN, Peter 388 Caspar
WESTERICH, Falk-Filip-Finn 394 Giaccomo YSK, 395 Power Flower H
ZERULLA, Annika-Frederike 400 Riviera
 
ITA Italien
BRECCIAROLI, Stefano 316 Zonlicht
GRANDIS, Pietro 338 Dinin Chosen
SIMONCINI, Francesca 382 Versatels Walter von der Vogelweide
 
SUI Schweiz
BODENMÜLLER, Eveline 312 Waldmann
 
SWE Schweden
ALGOTSSON OSTHOLT, Sara 300 Reality

Nationen: 8 Teilnehmer: 24 Pferde: 30
Nennungen NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal der Baden-Württembergischen Junioren
2017-04-30 18:39:25
 
GER Deutschland
BAUR, Pia-Luise 304 Bonero, 305 Cassandra S
BUNDSCHUH, Melina 320 Crescendo
CARSTENSEN, Niels 321 Bentley, 322 Copeland
CHRIST, Anna 325 Colett
DREHER, Jennifer-Sandra 327 Waterloo
ENGSTLER, Leah 331 Twin Life
FALLER, Jonas 333 Wie eine Rakete
GÖTTER, Anne 336 Beresia, 337 Cheyenne
GUT, Lea-Sophia 339 Condor
KNACK, Alia 348 Campari, 349 Faible Lafayette, 350 Sanchos Little Mojito
RIEDLINGER, Maximilian 375 Lena
RIEDLINGER, Sophia 376 Ce la vie, 377 Waidfee
TALMON, Ferdinand 386 Aragon, 387 Chambertine E
VOLCKMANN, Selina 391 Evita
WINKENBACH, Lisa-Marie 398 Stakkato Sunrise

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 15 Pferde: 22

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world