www.stuttgart-german-masters.de
: :
Stuttgart German Masters 2018
Nennungen Springen
November 2018
AUT Österreich
KÜHNER, Max 66 Alfa Jordan, 67 PSG Final, 68 Vancouver Dreams
 
BEL Belgien
COX, Karel 73 Chalino Z, 74 Evert
DEVOS, Pieter 37 Apart, 38 Flash, 39 Jade vd Bisschop
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 105 H&M Ikker, 106 H&M Legend of Love
VERLOOY, Jos 1 Caracas, 2 Japatero VDM, 3 Oaks Redwood
 
BRA Brasilien
JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT, Pedro 123 Chacote, 124 Prince Royal Z MFS
 
ESP Spanien
FERNANDEZ SARO, Manuel 116 Cuidam, 117 Pampero, 118 Usador du Rouet
 
FIN Finnland
JYLÄS, Juulia 23 Courage T Z, 24 Cupidor, 25 Finishing Touch Wareslage
 
FRA Frankreich
DELESTRE, Simon 91 Cairon 10, 92 Uccello de Will, 93 Ulane Belmaniere
LEPREVOST, Penelope 4 Casual Z, 5 Quintair, 6 Vancouver de Lanlore
ROBERT, Olivier 46 Tempo de Paban, 47 Vangog du Mas Garnier, 48 Vivaldi Des Meneaux
 
GBR Großbritannien
SMITH, Robert 125 Cimano E, 126 El Capone, 127 Newton Pacific
WHITAKER, Michael 146 For Fun, 70 Strides Hilanasterne, 69 Valmy de la Lande
 
GER Deutschland
AHLMANN, Christian 34 Arac du Seigneur Z, 35 Colorit, 36 Tokyo 2
BEERBAUM, Ludger 16 Cool Down, 17 Cool Feeling
BLUM, Simone 119 Con Touch S, 120 Cool Hill 2, 122 DSP Alice
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 63 Berlinda, 64 Embassy II, 65 Twenty Clary
EHNING, Marcus 110 Comme Il Faut 5, 112 Cristy, 111 Firth Of Lorne
HASSMANN, Felix 144 Cayenne WZ, 143 SIG Chaccinus, 145 SL Brazonado
KREUZER, Andreas 20 Calvilot, 21 Easy Blue, 22 Quinley
KUKUK, Christian 43 Colestus, 44 Lacasino, 45 Limonchello NT
MARSCHALL, Marcel 129 Crystal, 130 Fenia van Klapscheut, 133 Utopia 48
MEYER, Elisabeth 71 Monodie H, 72 Olivia
NIEBERG, Gerrit 26 Baccord, 27 Contagio
NIELSEN, Denis 89 Carlo S 4, 90 DSP Cashmoaker
SPREHE, Jörne 99 Luna, 100 Solero, 101 Stakki's Jumper
STEVENS, Mario 7 Brooklyn, 8 Credo 17, 9 Landano Old
TEBBEL, Maurice 80 Camilla PJ, 81 Chaccos' Son, 82 Don Diarado
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 54 Asathir, 55 Che Fantastica, 56 Solitaer 41
 
IRL Irland
DUFFY, Michael 40 Casis, 41 Flawless, 42 Rumbolds Starlight
LYNCH, Denis 86 Caruso, 87 Dito, 88 The Sinner
TWOMEY, Billy 139 Ardcolum Duke, 140 Kimba Flamenco, 141 Lady Lou
 
ISR Israel
GOLDSTEIN, Danielle 18 Celebrity VDL, 19 Lizziemary
 
ITA Italien
CRISTOFOLETTI, Michael 83 Belony, 84 Cabaliero, 85 Sig Debalia
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 136 Armitages Boy, 137 Ensor de Litrange LXII, 138 Evita van't Zoggehof
ZORZI, Alberto 32 Danique, 31 Ego van Orti, 33 Vannan
 
LUX Luxemburg
BETTENDORF, Charlotte 102 Hope Street, 103 Ikea, 104 Raia d'Helby
 
NED Niederlande
HOORN, Angelique 75 Brego R'N B, 76 Space Girl 4
VRIELING, Jur 13 Baltic VDL, 14 Dallas VDL, 15 Zypern III
 
NOR Norwegen
LONGEM, Marie Valdar 114 Benito, 115 Si la Sol de Greenbay Z
 
NZL Neuseeland
MEECH, Daniel 52 Fine, 53 Lego 26
 
POR Portugal
ALMEIDA, Rodrigo Giesteira 108 GC Chopin's Bushi, 107 Isolde vd Heffinck, 109 Kafka vd Heffinck
 
SUI Schweiz
GUERDAT, Steve 10 Alamo, 11 Flair, 12 Venard de Cerisy
SCHWIZER, Pius 94 About A Dream, 95 Chidame Z, 96 Living The Dream
SPRUNGER, Janika 49 Bacardi VDL, 50 Charlie Boy
 
SVK Slowakei
CHUDYBA, Bronislav 57 Lester IX, 58 New York, 59 Zapria
 
SWE Schweden
FREDRICSON, Peder 77 Catch Me Not S, 78 H&M All In, 79 H&M Zaloubet
HOLMÉN, Stephanie 134 Carma, 135 Flip's Little Sparrow
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 28 Castello 194, 29 First One, 30 Que Bueno de Hus Z
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
SMITH, Spencer 60 Diablo, 61 Happiness, 62 Theodore Manciais

Nationen: 20 Teilnehmer: 50 Pferde: 137
Nennungen Dressur
November 2018
 
DEN Dänemark
ANDERSEN, Daniel Bachmann 201 Blue Hors Zepter (WC)
DUFOUR, Cathrine 205 Bohemian (WC)
ZU SAYN - WITTGENSTEIN, Nathalie 228 M & M's (milan) (4*)
 
FRA Frankreich
BARBANÇON MESTRE, Morgan 202 Sir Donnerhall II Old (WC)
BRETENOUX, Marie Emilie 203 Quartz of Jazz (WC)
 
GER Deutschland
FISCH, Ferdinand 207 Stevie Wonder M (4*)
GIESSELMANN, Jan-Dirk 208 Real Dancer FRH (4*)
LANGEHANENBERG, Helen 211 Damsey FRH (WC)
MICHALKE, Victoria 212 Novia (4*)
MÜLLER-LÜTKEMEIER, Fabienne 213 Fabregaz (WC)
SCHNEIDER, Dorothee 215 Faustus (4*), 216 Sammy Davis jr. (WC)
VON BREDOW-WERNDL, Jessica 219 Zaire-E (4*)
WANDRES, Frederic 220 Duke of Britain (WC)
WERNDL, Benjamin 221 Daily mirror (WC)
WERTH, Isabell 222 Bella Rose (WC), 223 Emilio (4*)
 
IRL Irland
REYNOLDS, Judy 214 Vancouver K (WC)
 
ISR Israel
ZLATIN, Eyal 227 Bonzanjo (4*)
 
NED Niederlande
GOTTMER, Nars 209 Elegance N (4*)
SCHOLTENS, Emmelie 217 Desperado (WC)
VAN DER LEI, Agatha 229 Vrbgroup's Caron (4*)
WITTE-VREES, Madeleine 225 Cennin (WC), 226 Charmeur (4*)
 
RSA Südafrika
FERREIRA, Gretha 206 Lertevangs Lavinia (WC)
 
SVK Slowakei
BUGAN, Michael 204 For President (4*)
 
SWE Schweden
VILHELMSON SILFVÉN, Tinne 218 Don Auriello (WC)

Nationen: 9 Teilnehmer: 24 Pferde: 27
Nennungen Fahren
November 2018
 
AUS Australien
EXELL, Boyd 3A Bajnok, 3B Clinton Star, 3C Conversano Poker, 3D Demi, 3E Neapolitano XXXIII-33
 
BEL Belgien
GEERTS, Glenn 4A Maestoso LI-10, 4B Maestoso XLV - 3, 4C Maestoso XLV-1-1, 4D Silver, 4E Szellem
 
GER Deutschland
VON STEIN, Georg 5A Heppie, 5B Lando, 5C Maestoso Magnas, 5D Red Diamond, 5E Rocket
 
HUN Ungarn
DOBROVITZ, József 2A Harcos, 2B Ikar, 2C Panda, 2D Siglavy Capriola v.5 Sk/betti, 2E Tulipan XVIII-2-6
 
NED Niederlande
CHARDON, Ijsbrand 1A Casper, 1B Feles, 1C Kendi, 1D Maestoso X-30 Magus, 1E Maestoso XlV-7
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
WEBER, Chester 6A Baccara, 6B Maestoso 51 8, 6C Platon, 6D Pottom, 6E Siglavy Capriola Szultan

Nationen: 6 Teilnehmer: 6 Pferde: 30
Nennungen BW-Bank Cup
November 2018
 
BUL Bulgarien
RAYTCHEV, Rossen 320 Chester
 
GER Deutschland
BECK, Julia 301 Charenta
BECK, Timo 302 Cento du Rouet
BRAUN, Sascha 321 Cadburry
CARSTENSEN, Niels 304 Sandro Gold
CARSTENSEN, Uwe 305 PBM Best of Balou FBW
DEUERER, Tina 306 Smint
EHINGER, Julius 307 Borita
KNACK, Alia 310 Claus Peter
KÖLZ, Markus 311 Dornadello
KRIEG, Leonie 312 Champerlo
KUHN, Benjamin 313 Aradetto
KURZ, Christopher 314 Castell
LAUSENMEYER, Tabea 316 Chuanita
MÜLLER, Jan 319 Charly Champion SR
SCHILL, Alexander 323 Contutto
SCHLÜSSELBURG, Sven 325 Bud Spencer
SCHWARZ, Tobias 329 La Belle - J
SPEIDEL, Sven 330 Dawson
TAXIS, Jennifer 331 Chikas Way
VOLK, Thomas 334 Limerick
WITZEMANN, Andy 335 Cassadero
 
SUI Schweiz
SCHMID, Adrian 327 Cesserias Crack
 
SVK Slowakei
MAJHER, Patrik 317 L'Amore
 
SYR Syrien, Arabische Rep.
AL SHEHAB, Mohamad Mogheeth 300 Camillo

Nationen: 5 Teilnehmer: 25 Pferde: 25
Nennungen IWest Cup
November 2018
 
GER Deutschland
BADER, Christiane 351 Sir Admiral from Schneider
BREIDENBACH, Vera 354 Titan
FUCHS, Anna-Louisa 357 Sympathikus
HARNISCH, Carina 359 Sunrise
HÖNLE, Franziska 369 Le Bon Amie
KNOLL, Linda 361 FBW Fairplay H
LINDNER, Ann-Kathrin 362 Sunfire
SCHETTER, Markus 365 Dont stop moving
SCHLOTTER, Jana 366 Rubin-Renoir
SIMON, Anke 368 Twenty Four

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 10 Pferde: 10
Nennungen Piaff Förderpreis
November 2018
 
GER Deutschland
ABBELEN, Anna-Christina 350 Henny Hennessy
BECKS, Jil-Marielle 352 Damon's Delorange, 353 Damon's Satelite NRW
BUDDE, Michelle 355 Ribery
CICHOS, Hannah 356 Dias de Rio
GUNDLAGE, Lena 358 Campino
KIENBAUM, Florine 360 Doktor Schiwago
REEF, Sophie 363 Silencium
SCHEßL, Anna Magdalena 364 Biedermeier

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 8 Pferde: 9
Nennungen Indoor Cross
November 2018
 
BEL Belgien
DESPONTIN, Julien 411 Quick Fiddlestick
 
BRA Brasilien
CARVALHO JORGE, Marcio 408 JCR Winner
FONSECA, Ruy 412 Tom Bombadill Too
 
FRA Frankreich
PRUD'HON, Régis 423 Kaiser HDB 41 75
 
GBR Großbritannien
CANTER, Rosalind 429 Las Vegas
COLLETT, Laura 409 Parkfield Quintessential
KASHEL, Fiona 417 The Rebel County
MURRAY, Imogen 420 Shannondale Vintage
WOODS, Guy 427 Algorithm
 
GER Deutschland
BÖLTING, Vanessa 404 Diamond Lancer
BSCHORER, Niklas 405 Nupafeed's Call Me Tiger
BUCK, Sonja 406 Carla Bruni R
GEISSLER, Celine 413 Giovanna
GRIEGER, Sophie 416 Mochito
KLIMKE, Ingrid 418 Parmenides
MATTHIAS, Jan 419 Granulin
OSTHOLT, Andreas 422 Pennsylvania
RUFF, Lea 424 Connary
SCHMID, Dorothee 425 Nikko Brown
THOMSEN, Peter 426 Horseware Nobleman
ZERULLA, Annika-Frederike 428 Riviera
 
NZL Neuseeland
CAMPBELL, Jesse 407 Diachello
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
COUDRAY, Tiana 410 Ringwood Magister

Nationen: 7 Teilnehmer: 23 Pferde: 23
Nennungen NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal der Baden-Württembergischen Junioren
November 2018
 
EST Estland
ALAND, Sophia Luisa 371 Mercedes Dream AK
 
GER Deutschland
BARBIAN, Luca Maria 372 lannique of the Lowlands
CASPER, Tim 373 Acantara
DIETRICH, Katharina 375 Renaldi
FALLER, Jonas 377 Wie eine Rakete
HEINLIN, Elisa 378 Ber-Sina
HOFFMEISTER, Victoria 379 Mori's Casalla
HOLZMANN, Julian 381 Gladdys
LÖFFLER, Joshua 382 Queen Halla
SCHMITT, Lilly 383 Cairo H
SCHON, Philipp 385 Clarksen
VOLCKMANN, Theresa 386 Cappucino
VOLLMER, Katrin 388 Clärchen
WETZSTEIN, Anastasia 389 Cuddy
WOLFF, Carina 390 Chantal

Nationen: 2 Teilnehmer: 15 Pferde: 15
Nennungen FEI Pony Jumping Trophy
November 2018
 
BEL Belgien
SERCU, Aline 178 Opaline Optima
VAN GORP, Marthe 179 Goliath van de Groenweg
 
FRA Frankreich
MEZZADRI, Ilona 170 Ken van Orchid
ORHANT, Romane 173 Quabar Des Monceaux
 
GBR Großbritannien
GREIG, Shaunie 164 Granouche
LOCKHEAD ANDERSON, Nicole 169 Gangnam Style II
MORGAN, Red 171 Bodyssee Des Avelines
 
GER Deutschland
BEEKEN, Johannes 160 Mentos Junior
ENTWISTLE, Marie 163 Steendieks Jolly Couer
GUT, Lea-Sophia 165 Fairy Tale
JÜTTNER, Luzie 168 Orchid's Arissia
OTT, Anika 174 Kira-Bell
SCHÖTTLER, Giulia Maria 176 Manni
SEIDL, Ann-Sophie 177 Berkzicht Rob
 
IRL Irland
MCGUINNESS, Aisling 166 Calimero
POWER, Katie 175 Ghost Rider
WACHMAN, Max 180 Cuffesgrange Cavalidam
WACHMAN, Tom 181 Ocean Des As
 
NED Niederlande
MORSSINKHOF, Skye 172 Carrick 13
 
POR Portugal
HUGHES BRAVO, Molly 167 Carrickaduff Pet
 
SWE Schweden
BOHLIN, Mathilda 161 Miclas Aristocrat
DANIELSSON, Ebba 162 Dynamite Spartacus

Nationen: 8 Teilnehmer: 22 Pferde: 22

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world