www.stuttgart-german-masters.de
: :
Stuttgart German Masters 2019
Nennungen Springen
November 2019
AUT Österreich
KÜHNER, Max 22 Chardonnay 79, 23 Elektric Blue P, 24 Vancouver Dreams
 
BEL Belgien
BRUYNSEELS, Niels 124 Delux van T & L, 125 Ilusionata van't Meulenhof, 126 Jenson van't Meulenhof
CONTER, Zoe 1 Davidoff de Lassus, 2 Dolitaire Chavannaise, 3 la Una
DEVOS, Pieter 76 Apart, 77 Comme - Laude W, 78 Just Me D
PATTEET, Gudrun 103 Sea Coast Kashmira Z, 104 Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney
SCHOONBROODT- DE AZEVEDO, Celine 49 Acapulco FZ, 50 Cheppetta
VERLOOY, Jos 28 Caracas, 29 Cornetboy, 30 Jacobien Dwerse Hagen
 
BRA Brasilien
MANSUR, Yuri 130 Alfons Ra, 131 Casantos, 132 Everglade
 
ESP Spanien
ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 88 Legend, 89 Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot, 90 Seringat
ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio 13 Charmeur, 14 Jet Run, 15 Kardenta van 'T Meerhof
 
FIN Finnland
FORSTEN, Noora 19 Con Caya
 
FRA Frankreich
BOST, Roger Yves 139 Castleforbes Talitha, 140 Sangria du Coty, 141 Vino d'Espinet
STAUT, Kevin 67 Tolede de Mescam, 68 Viking d'la Rousserie
 
GBR Großbritannien
BRASH, Scott 113 Hello Senator, 114 Hello Vincent
MAHER, Ben 4 Explosion W, 5 F One Usa, 6 Gakhir
MOFFITT, Emily 79 Carlson 86, 80 Copain du Perchet CH, 81 Winning Good
WILSON, James 37 Eskola M, 38 Imagine de Muze
 
GER Deutschland
AHLMANN, Christian 43 Ailina, 44 Dominator 2000 Z, 45 Take A Chance On Me Z
BEERBAUM, Ludger 73 Cool Feeling, 74 Quirina Louis
BORMANN, Finja 118 A crazy son of Lavina
BRINKMANN, Markus 127 Pikeur Callas, 128 Pikeur Dylon, 129 Pikeur Quick Fire
DEUSSER, Daniel 7 Bellisima Ter Wilgen Z, 8 Kiana van het Herdershof, 9 Killer Queen VDM
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 109 Berlinda, 110 Prinz
EHNING, Marcus 136 A la Carte NRW, 137 Cristy, 138 Mill Creek Filippa K
HAßMANN, Felix 16 Balzaci, 17 Cayenne WZ, 18 SL Brazonado
JUNG, Michael 82 Dante RZ, 83 Fischerchelsea, 84 Sportsmann S
KUKUK, Christian 34 Colestus, 35 Mumbai, 36 Quintino 9
MARSCHALL, Marcel 100 Calandra, 102 Crystal, 101 Fenia van Klapscheut
NIEBERG, Gerrit 52 Ben, 53 Chilly, 54 Contagio
SCHLÜSSELBURG, Sven 91 Bud Spencer, 92 Quentin Tarantino, 93 Whitney
SCHULZE TOPPHOFF, Philipp 148 Avantus, 149 Concordess NRW
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick 25 Chacgrano, 26 Quincy 230, 27 Varihoka Du Temple
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 61 Che Fantastica, 62 Coby, 63 Volver de la Vigne
 
IRL Irland
BREEN, Shane 97 Compelling Z, 98 Evita, 99 Ipswich van de Wolfsakker
HOWLEY, Richard 46 Arlo de Blondel, 47 Chinook
KENNY, Darragh 142 Dabelle, 143 Important de Muze
 
ITA Italien
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 10 Amarit d'Amour, 11 Don Flamenco v. Kranenburg, 12 Soory de l'Hallali
PAINI, Paolo 85 Konstop, 86 Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G, 87 Ten Ten
 
MEX Mexiko
HANK GUERREIRO, Carlos 40 H5 Just The Music, 41 H5 Market Irminka, 42 H5 Quantador 3
 
NED Niederlande
GREVE, Willem 115 Grandorado TN, 116 Zypria S
 
NOR Norwegen
GULLIKSEN, Johan-Sebastian 55 Chaloubet, 56 David Guetta, 57 Exit Of Ice Z
 
POL Polen
OPLATEK, Andrzej 94 Conthinder, 95 Stakkatan
 
POR Portugal
DINIZ, Luciana 58 Fit For Fun 13
 
SUI Schweiz
FUCHS, Martin 106 Chica B Z, 107 Silver Shine, 108 Tam Tam du Valon
GUERDAT, Steve 31 Ulysse Des Forets, 32 Venard de Cerisy, 33 Victorio Des Frotards
RUTSCHI, Niklaus 145 Ambre de la Cense, 146 Cardano CH, 147 Clearwater
SCHWIZER, Pius 70 Balou Rubin R, 71 Cas, 72 Cortney Cox
 
SWE Schweden
LINDELÖW, Douglas 121 Casquo Blue, 122 Cheldon, 123 Kimba du Soleil
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
HOUGH, Lauren 64 Canamera 2, 65 Paloma, 66 Waterford
SMITH, Spencer 133 Caept'N Gaga, 135 Fathalys

Nationen: 18 Teilnehmer: 50 Pferde: 131
Nennungen BW-Bank Cup
November 2019
 
BUL Bulgarien
DAMME, Konstantin Eduard von 360 Konique d'Houtem
RAYTCHEV, Rossen 392 Caruso, 393 Chester, 394 Verdi
 
GER Deutschland
BECK, Julia 352 Champion d'amour
BECK, Timo 353 Cento du Rouet
BRAUN, Sascha 357 Cadburry, 358 Carigno
DEUERER, Tina 361 Clueso, 362 Smint
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 111 Twenty Clary
HOSTER, Tim 371 Corradina PP, 372 Tyson
KÖLZ, Markus 376 Dornadello, 377 Missile du Buisson
KRIEG, Niklas 378 Carella, 379 Quater past
KUHN, Benjamin 380 Aradetto, 381 Atomic Sun
KURZ, Christopher 382 Castell, 383 Constantin K
LAUSENMEYER, Tabea 384 Chuanita
MANG, Thomas 385 Arko Junior
MÜLLER, Jan 386 Charly Champion SR
MÜLLER, Marian 387 Albführen's Coala Queen, 388 Albführen's Coupe de Alb
SCHÄFER, Armin Jun. 396 Cantunaro, 397 Manhattan Blue
SCHWARZ, Tobias 403 Caramello d'Oro, 404 La Belle - J
SPEIDEL, Sven 405 Dawson
STEURER-COLLEE, Barbara 406 Quantus
UNGERN-STERNBERG, Alexander von 407 Quintus
VOGEL, Richard 408 Lesson Peak
WITZEMANN, Andy 411 Cassadero
 
SUI Schweiz
SCHMID, Adrian 400 Cesserias Crack, 401 Clarima, 402 Comrado
 
SYR Syrien, Arabische Rep.
AL SHEHAB, Mohamad Mogheeth 350 Easy, 351 Galina

Nationen: 4 Teilnehmer: 25 Pferde: 40

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world