www.stuttgart-german-masters.de
: :
Stuttgart German Masters 2018
Nennungen Springen
November 2018
AUT Österreich
KÜHNER, Max 66 Alfa Jordan, 67 PSG Final, 68 Vancouver Dreams
 
BEL Belgien
COX, Karel 73 Chalino Z, 74 Evert
DEVOS, Pieter 37 Apart, 38 Flash, 39 Jade vd Bisschop
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 105 H&M Ikker, 106 H&M Legend of Love
VERLOOY, Jos 1 Caracas, 2 Japatero VDM, 3 Oaks Redwood
 
BRA Brasilien
JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT, Pedro 123 Chacote, 124 Prince Royal Z MFS
 
ESP Spanien
FERNANDEZ SARO, Manuel 116 Cuidam, 117 Pampero, 118 Usador du Rouet
 
FIN Finnland
JYLÄS, Juulia 23 Courage T Z, 24 Cupidor, 25 Finishing Touch Wareslage
 
FRA Frankreich
DELESTRE, Simon 91 Cairon 10, 92 Uccello de Will, 93 Ulane Belmaniere
LEPREVOST, Penelope 4 Casual Z, 5 Quintair, 6 Vancouver de Lanlore
ROBERT, Olivier 46 Tempo de Paban, 47 Vangog du Mas Garnier, 48 Vivaldi Des Meneaux
 
GBR Großbritannien
SMITH, Robert 125 Cimano E, 126 El Capone, 127 Newton Pacific
WHITAKER, Michael 146 For Fun, 70 Strides Hilanasterne, 69 Valmy de la Lande
 
GER Deutschland
AHLMANN, Christian 34 Arac du Seigneur Z, 35 Colorit, 36 Tokyo 2
BEERBAUM, Ludger 16 Cool Down, 17 Cool Feeling
BLUM, Simone 119 Con Touch S, 120 Cool Hill 2, 122 DSP Alice
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 63 Berlinda, 64 Embassy II, 65 Twenty Clary
EHNING, Marcus 110 Comme Il Faut 5, 112 Cristy, 111 Firth Of Lorne
HASSMANN, Felix 144 Cayenne WZ, 143 SIG Chaccinus, 145 SL Brazonado
KREUZER, Andreas 20 Calvilot, 21 Easy Blue, 22 Quinley
KUKUK, Christian 43 Colestus, 44 Lacasino, 45 Limonchello NT
MARSCHALL, Marcel 129 Crystal, 130 Fenia van Klapscheut, 133 Utopia 48
MEYER, Elisabeth 71 Monodie H, 72 Olivia
NIEBERG, Gerrit 26 Baccord, 27 Contagio
NIELSEN, Denis 89 Carlo S 4, 90 DSP Cashmoaker
SPREHE, Jörne 99 Luna, 100 Solero, 101 Stakki's Jumper
STEVENS, Mario 7 Brooklyn, 8 Credo 17, 9 Landano Old
TEBBEL, Maurice 80 Camilla PJ, 81 Chaccos' Son, 82 Don Diarado
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 54 Asathir, 55 Che Fantastica, 56 Solitaer 41
 
IRL Irland
DUFFY, Michael 40 Casis, 41 Flawless, 42 Rumbolds Starlight
LYNCH, Denis 86 Caruso, 87 Dito, 88 The Sinner
TWOMEY, Billy 139 Ardcolum Duke, 140 Kimba Flamenco, 141 Lady Lou
 
ISR Israel
GOLDSTEIN, Danielle 18 Celebrity VDL, 19 Lizziemary
 
ITA Italien
CRISTOFOLETTI, Michael 83 Belony, 84 Cabaliero, 85 Sig Debalia
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 136 Armitages Boy, 137 Ensor de Litrange LXII, 138 Evita van't Zoggehof
ZORZI, Alberto 32 Danique, 31 Ego van Orti, 33 Vannan
 
LUX Luxemburg
BETTENDORF, Charlotte 102 Hope Street, 103 Ikea, 104 Raia d'Helby
 
NED Niederlande
HOORN, Angelique 75 Brego R'N B, 76 Space Girl 4
VRIELING, Jur 13 Baltic VDL, 14 Dallas VDL, 15 Zypern III
 
NOR Norwegen
LONGEM, Marie Valdar 114 Benito, 115 Si la Sol de Greenbay Z
 
NZL Neuseeland
MEECH, Daniel 52 Fine, 53 Lego 26
 
POR Portugal
ALMEIDA, Rodrigo Giesteira 108 GC Chopin's Bushi, 107 Isolde vd Heffinck, 109 Kafka vd Heffinck
 
SUI Schweiz
GUERDAT, Steve 10 Alamo, 11 Flair, 12 Venard de Cerisy
SCHWIZER, Pius 94 About A Dream, 95 Chidame Z, 96 Living The Dream
SPRUNGER, Janika 49 Bacardi VDL, 50 Charlie Boy
 
SVK Slowakei
CHUDYBA, Bronislav 57 Lester IX, 58 New York, 59 Zapria
 
SWE Schweden
FREDRICSON, Peder 77 Catch Me Not S, 78 H&M All In, 79 H&M Zaloubet
HOLMÉN, Stephanie 134 Carma, 135 Flip's Little Sparrow
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 28 Castello 194, 29 First One, 30 Que Bueno de Hus Z
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
SMITH, Spencer 60 Diablo, 61 Happiness, 62 Theodore Manciais

Nationen: 20 Teilnehmer: 50 Pferde: 137
Nennungen BW-Bank Cup
November 2018
 
BUL Bulgarien
RAYTCHEV, Rossen 320 Chester
 
GER Deutschland
BECK, Julia 301 Charenta
BECK, Timo 302 Cento du Rouet
BRAUN, Sascha 321 Cadburry
CARSTENSEN, Niels 304 Sandro Gold
CARSTENSEN, Uwe 305 PBM Best of Balou FBW
DEUERER, Tina 306 Smint
EHINGER, Julius 307 Borita
KNACK, Alia 310 Claus Peter
KÖLZ, Markus 311 Dornadello
KRIEG, Leonie 312 Champerlo
KUHN, Benjamin 313 Aradetto
KURZ, Christopher 314 Castell
LAUSENMEYER, Tabea 316 Chuanita
MÜLLER, Jan 319 Charly Champion SR
SCHILL, Alexander 323 Contutto
SCHLÜSSELBURG, Sven 325 Bud Spencer
SCHWARZ, Tobias 329 La Belle - J
SPEIDEL, Sven 330 Dawson
TAXIS, Jennifer 331 Chikas Way
VOLK, Thomas 334 Limerick
WITZEMANN, Andy 335 Cassadero
 
SUI Schweiz
SCHMID, Adrian 327 Cesserias Crack
 
SVK Slowakei
MAJHER, Patrik 317 L'Amore
 
SYR Syrien, Arabische Rep.
AL SHEHAB, Mohamad Mogheeth 300 Camillo

Nationen: 5 Teilnehmer: 25 Pferde: 25

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world