www.chioaachen.de
: :
CHIO Aachen 2019
Entries Showjumping - CSIO
2019-07-19 18:32:43
AUT Austria
KÜHNER, Max 177 Alfa Jordan (CSIO), 178 Chardonnay 79 (CSIO), 179 Elektric Blue P (YH), 180 Vancouver Dreams (CSIO)
 
BEL Belgium Chef d'Equipe: Peter Weinberg
BRUYNSEELS, Niels 218 Ilusionata van'T Meulenhof (CSIO), 217 Jenson van't Meulenhof (CSIO), 219 Libelle v. Heffinck (YH), 220 Utamaro d'Ecaussines (CSIO)
GUERY, Jérôme 114 Kel'Star du Vingt Ponts (CSIO), 115 Quel Homme de Hus (CSIO)
PATTEET, Gudrun 63 Sea Coast Crystal de Leau(e.T) (CSIO), 62 Sea Coast Valdelamadre Clooney (CSIO)
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 161 Cigaret JVH Z (CSIO), 162 Freesby de v. (R.O.) (YH), 163 H&M Cue Channa 42 (CSIO), 164 H&M Extra (CSIO)
WATHELET, Gregory 5 Iphigeneia de Muze (CSIO), 6 Iron Man van de Padenborre (CSIO), 7 Melia de Regor (YH), 8 Picobello Full House Ter Linden Z (CSIO)
 
BRA Brazil
MENEZES, Eduardo 29 Ennebel van het Posthuijs (CSIO), 30 H.Big Action (YH), 31 H5 Quintol (CSIO)
 
CAN Canada
LAMAZE, Eric 189 Chacco Kid (CSIO), 190 Fine Lady 5 (CSIO), 191 Firkov du Rouet (CSIO), 192 Paul Walker (YH)
 
COL Colombia
LOPEZ LIZARAZO, Carlos Enrique 33 G&C Arrayan (CSIO), 34 Jimcy du Lys (speed), 35 Ulhane de Conde (CSIO)
 
EGY Egypt
EL DAHAN, Sameh 185 Colour Girl (speed), 186 Suma's Zorro (CSIO), 187 Wicked Enigma (YH), 188 WKD Exotic (CSIO)
 
ESP Spain
ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 77 F (speed), 78 Legend (YH), 79 Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot (CSIO), 80 Seringat (CSIO), 81 Vaillant de Belle Vue (CSIO)
 
FRA France Chef d'Equipe: Thierry Pomel
BOST, Roger Yves 205 Anasazi du Tillard (speed), 206 Bluemuch des Baleines (YH), 207 Sunshine du Phare (CSIO), 208 Vino d'Espinet (CSIO)
FOUTRIER, Guillaume 253 Fayerbal du Ronchy (YH), 254 Tchin de la Tour (CSIO), 255 Valdocco des Caps (CSIO)
LEPREVOST, Pénélope 101 Andiamo Semilly (CSIO), 102 GFE Excalibur de la Tour Vidal (CSIO), 103 Vancouver de Lanlore (CSIO)
ROBERT, Olivier 144 Carlotta de Labarde (YH), 151 Vadrouille d'Avril (CSIO), 152 Vangog du Mas Garnier (CSIO), 149 Vivaldi Des Meneaux (CSIO)
STAUT, Kevin 49 Calevo 2 (CSIO), 50 Urhelia Lutterbach (CSIO), 51 Usika (speed), 52 Viking d'la Rousserie (CSIO)
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott 129 Hello Franklin (YH), 130 Hello Jefferson (CSIO), 131 Hello Senator (CSIO)
MAHER, Ben 21 Concona (CSIO), 22 Explosion W (CSIO), 23 F One Usa (CSIO)
 
GER Germany Chef d'Equipe: Otto Becker
team AHLMANN, Christian 69 Ciao Conni St (CSIO), 70 Clintrexo Z (CSIO), 71 Mandato van de Neerheide (YH), 72 Take A Chance On Me Z (CSIO)
team BLUM, Simone 27 Con Touch S (CSIO), 25 DSP Alice (CSIO), 26 DSP Cool Hill (CSIO)
team DEUSSER, Daniel 110 Calisto Blue (CSIO), 111 Killer Queen VDM (CSIO), 112 Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z (CSIO)
team EHNING, Marcus 213 Calanda 42 (CSIO), 214 Cristy (CSIO), 215 Funky Fred (CSIO), 216 Priam du Roset (YH)
team TEBBEL, Maurice 241 Can Ya Mecan (YH), 242 Don Diarado (CSIO)
AUFFARTH, Sandra 141 Nupafeed's la Vista (speed)
BEERBAUM, Ludger 84 Casello (CSIO), 82 Cool Feeling (CSIO), 83 Mila (YH)
HASSMANN, Felix 197 Balance 30 (CSIO), 198 Cayenne WZ (CSIO), 199 Quiwitino WZ (YH), 200 SL Brazonado (speed)
KLAPHAKE, Laura 9 Bantou Balou (CSIO), 10 Carmina 51 (CSIO), 11 Davenport VDL (YH)
KUKUK, Christian 258 Creature (CSIO), 257 Mumbai (YH), 259 Quintino 9 (CSIO)
NIEBERG, Gerrit 37 Ben 431 (YH), 38 Chilly 15 (speed), 39 Contagio (CSIO), 40 Quibelle de la Coeur (CSIO)
SCHLÜSSELBURG, Sven 97 Bud Spencer 7 (CSIO), 98 Quentin Tarantino 4 (CSIO)
SOSATH, Hendrik 125 Cadora (speed), 126 Casino Berlin (CSIO), 127 Casino Grande (YH), 128 Lady Lordana (CSIO)
SPREHE, Jörne 181 Hot Easy (YH), 182 Luna 1509 (CSIO), 183 Solero 79 (speed), 184 Stakki's Jumper (CSIO)
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick 153 Chacgrano (CSIO), 154 For Laubry (YH), 155 Sucano (speed), 156 Varihoka du Temple (CSIO)
THIEME, Andre 53 Aretino 13 (CSIO), 55 Cellisto (speed), 56 Crazy Girl V (CSIO)
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 225 Che Fantastica (CSIO), 226 Coby 8 (CSIO), 227 Hatrona (YH)
WERNKE, Jan 169 Nashville HR (CSIO), 170 Quebec 64 (YH), 171 Queen Mary 10 (CSIO)
 
IRL Ireland Chef d'Equipe: Rodrigo Pessoa
ALLEN, Bertram 209 GK Casper (CSIO), 210 Guinness (YH), 211 Harley v. Bisschop (CSIO), 212 Molly Malone V (CSIO)
KENNY, Darragh 57 Babalou 41 (CSIO), 58 Cazador LS (speed), 59 Important de Muze (CSIO), 60 Quatinka (YH), 61 Romeo 88 (CSIO)
MOLONEY, Peter 157 Chianti's Champion (CSIO), 158 Compelling Z (CSIO), 159 Ghana (speed), 160 Ornellaia (CSIO)
O'CONNOR, Cian 105 Diego (speed), 106 Irenice Horta (CSIO), 107 PSG Final (CSIO)
SWEETNAM, Shane 1 Alejandro (CSIO), 2 Chaqui Z (CSIO), 3 Deleyn (YH), 4 Kirschwasser SCF (CSIO)
 
ISR Israel
BLUMAN, Daniel 233 Gemma W (YH), 234 Ladriano Z (CSIO), 235 Sancha LS (CSIO)
 
ITA Italy
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 85 Dinky Toy v. Kranenburg (CSIO), 87 Don Flamenco v. Kranenburg (CSIO), 86 Ensor de Litrange LXII (CSIO), 88 Malissa de Muze (YH)
LE JEUNE VIZZINI, Lucia 237 Cabalgaro Z (CSIO), 238 Loro Piana Filou de Muze (CSIO)
 
NED Netherlands Chef d'Equipe: Rob Ehrens
GREVE, Willem 45 Carambole (CSIO), 46 Faro (CSIO), 47 Zypria S (CSIO)
HOUTZAGER, Marc 249 Habitat BP (YH), 250 Sterrehof's Calimero (CSIO), 251 Sterrehof's Dante (CSIO), 252 Sterrehof's Edinus (CSIO)
KUIPERS, Doron 93 Charley (CSIO), 94 Empire (CSIO)
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 201 Canisha (CSIO), 202 Dana Blue (CSIO), 203 Sildouch Z (YH), 204 Verdi TN (CSIO)
VRIELING, Jur 148 Baltic VDL (CSIO), 145 Dallas VDL (CSIO), 146 Davall (CSIO), 147 Fiumicino van de Kalevallei (YH)
 
POR Portugal
DINIZ, Luciana 133 Fit For Fun 13 (CSIO), 134 Vertigo du Desert (CSIO)
 
SUI Switzerland Chef d'Equipe: Andy Kistler
BALSIGER, Bryan 13 AK's Courage (CSIO), 14 Clouzot de Lassus (CSIO), 15 Dubai du Bois Pinchet (CSIO)
DA SILVA, Arthur 165 Inonstop van 't Voorhof (CSIO)
FUCHS, Martin 117 Chica BZ (CSIO), 118 Clooney 51 (CSIO), 119 Leone Jei (YH), 120 Silver Shine (CSIO)
GUERDAT, Steve 221 Alamo (CSIO), 222 Albfuehren's Bianca (CSIO), 223 Albfuehren's Maddox (YH), 224 Venard de Cerisy (CSIO)
SCHWIZER, Pius 65 Chaquilot (CSIO), 66 Cortney Cox (CSIO), 67 Diawella D (YH), 68 Grand Cooper (speed), 64 Ulane Belmaniere (CSIO)
 
SWE Sweden Chef d'Equipe: Henrik Ankarcrona
FREDRICSON, Peder 41 Catch Me Not S (CSIO), 43 H&M Christian K (CSIO), 44 H&M Crusader Ice (YH), 42 Zacramento (CSIO)
KARLSSON, Irma 245 Chacco Stara (CSIO), 246 Chacconu (CSIO)
TOVEK, Evelina 137 Cortina 212 (CSIO), 138 Dalila de la Pomme (CSIO), 139 Winnetou de la Hamente Z (CSIO)
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 193 Forever (CSIO), 194 Little Magic d'Asschaut (YH), 195 Toveks Mary Lou (CSIO)
VON ESSEN, Angelie 89 Daniel (CSIO), 90 Happiness DK Z (YH), 91 Luikan Q (CSIO)
 
USA United States of America Chef d'Equipe: Robert Ridland
FARRINGTON, Kent 75 Creedance (CSIO), 74 Gazelle (CSIO)
KRAUT, Laura 229 Berdenn de Kergane (CSIO), 230 Curious George (CSIO), 231 Fleurette (CSIO), 232 Goldwin (YH)
MADDEN, Elizabeth 173 Coach (CSIO), 174 Darry Lou (CSIO), 175 Garant (YH)
SHAHINIAN-SIMPSON, Nicole 17 Akuna Mattata (CSIO), 18 Generously Paid For (YH)
WARD, McLain 121 HH Azur (CSIO), 122 Noche de Ronda (CSIO)

Nations: 18 Athletes: 65 Horses: 213
Entries Dressage - CDIO
2019-07-19 18:32:43
 
AUS Australia
TUCKER, Tristan 369 Zephir O (CDI4)
 
AUT Austria
PRUNTHALLER, Ulrike 305 Bartlgut's Quebec (CDI4)
 
DEN Denmark Chef d'Equipe: helle jeanette trolle
team BACHMANN ANDERSEN, Daniel 308 Blue Hors Don Olymbrio (CDIO5)
team DAHL, Anders 332 Fidelio van het Bloemenhof (CDIO5)
team DUFOUR, Cathrine 304 Atterupgaards Cassidy (CDI4), 309 Bohemian (CDIO5)
team KIRK THINGGAARD, Agnete 344 Jojo AZ (CDIO5)
 
ESP Spain Chef d'Equipe: Miguel Jordá
team CARRASCOSA, Borja 324 Ein Traum 2 (CDIO5)
team CASTILLA RUIZ, Claudio 301 Alcaide (CDIO5), 342 Icaro MG (CDI4), 346 Lario de Adama de Susa (SmallTour)
team JIMENEZ COBO, Juan Antonio 329 Euclides Mor (CDIO5)
team MATUTE GUIMON, Juan 322 Don Diego (CDI4)
GOMEZ MOLINA, Pablo 335 Furst Fiorano Ymas (SmallTour)
 
FIN Finland
FABRICIUS-BJERRE, Mikaela 361 Skovlunds Gamin G (CDI4)
RUOSTE, Henri 356 Rossetti (CDIO5)
STEINBERG, Susanna 354 Rhapsodie (SmallTour)
 
FRA France
BARBANÇON, Morgan 310 Bolero (CDI4), 360 Sir Donnerhall II Old (CDIO5)
 
GBR Great Britain Chef d'Equipe: Caroline Griffith
team BELL, Louise Anne 343 Into The Blue (CDIO5)
team DUJARDIN, Charlotte 326 Erlentanz (CDIO5)
team FRY, Charlotte 319 Dark Legend (CDIO5), 330 Everdale (CDI4), 337 Glamourdale (SmallTour)
 
GER Germany Chef d'Equipe: Klaus Roeser
team LANGEHANENBERG, Helen 316 Damsey FRH (CDIO5), 366 Vayron (SmallTour)
team SCHNEIDER, Dorothee 323 DSP Sammy Davis Jr. (CDI4), 359 Showtime FRH (CDIO5)
team VON BREDOW-WERNDL, Jessica 363 TSF Dalera BB (CDIO5), 368 Zaire-E (CDI4)
team WERTH, Isabell 306 Bella Rose 2 (CDIO5), 325 Emilio (CDI4)
ABBELEN, Anna-Christina 341 Henny Hennessy (CDI4)
BIERMANN, Kristin 372 Zwetcher (SmallTour)
BOUTEN, Matthias 349 Meggle's Boston (CDI4), 350 Meggle's Grimani (SmallTour)
DE RIDDER, Jill 367 Whitney 341 (CDI4)
FRENZEN, Annabel 345 Kiefferhof's Imperius (SmallTour)
KLIMKE, Ingrid 333 Franziskus 15 (CDI4)
MÜLLER-LÜTKEMEIER, Fabienne 364 Valencia AS (SmallTour)
ROTHENBERGER, Sönke 314 Cosmo 59 (CDI4)
SCHMIDT, Hubertus 320 Denoix PCH (SmallTour), 327 Escolar (CDI4)
WERNDL, Benjamin 315 Daily Mirror 9 (CDI4)
 
IRL Ireland Chef d'Equipe: Gillian Kyle
team HOLSTEIN, Heike 358 Sambuca (CDIO5)
team MERVELDT, Anna 328 Esporim (CDIO5)
team REYNOLDS, Judy 347 Leroy Naeldeborg (SmallTour), 365 Vancouver K (CDIO5)
 
LUX Luxembourg
WAGNER, Nicolas 352 Quater Back Junior (CDI4)
 
NED Netherlands Chef d'Equipe: Alex van Silfhout
team CORNELISSEN, Adelinde 370 Zephyr (CDIO5)
team VAN BAALEN, Marlies 307 Ben Johnson (CDIO5), 338 Go Legend (SmallTour)
HEUITINK, Joyce 336 Gaudi Vita (SmallTour)
MEULENDIJKS, Anne 348 MDH Avanti N.O.P. (CDI4)
 
POR Portugal
CAETANO, Maria 313 Coroado (CDIO5)
 
RUS Russia
MERKULOVA, Inessa 303 Arums (CDIO5), 334 Furst Albert (SmallTour)
 
SUI Switzerland
WIENTZEK PLÄGE, Birgit 355 Robinvale (CDI4)
 
SWE Sweden Chef d'Equipe: Bo Jenå
team HAGMAN HASSINK, Michelle 312 Chagall H (CDIO5), 321 Destano (CDI4)
team MATHISEN, Rose 371 Zuidenwind 1187 (CDIO5)
team NILSHAGEN, Therese 318 Dante Weltino OLD (CDIO5)
team RAMEL, Antonia 311 Brother de Jeu (CDIO5)
 
USA United States of America Chef d'Equipe: Debbie McDonald
team BATESON-CHANDLER, Katherine 302 Alcazar (CDIO5)
team FRANCIS, Shelly 317 Danilo (CDIO5)
team LYLE, Adrienne 340 Harmony's Duval (CDI4), 357 Salvino (CDIO5)
team PETERS, Steffen 362 Suppenkasper (CDIO5)

Nations: 16 Athletes: 51 Horses: 68
Entries Eventing - CCIO
2019-07-19 18:32:43
 
AUS Australia Chef d'Equipe: Erin ONeill
team BURTON, Christopher 527 Limited Edition (JumpNDrive), 531 Polystar I, 532 Quality Purdey
team ENGLISH, Isabel 517 Feldale Mouse
team HOY, Andrew 505 Bloom des Hauts Crets (JumpNDrive), 543 Vassily de Lassos
team MCNAB, Kevin 549 Willunga
 
FRA France Chef d'Equipe: Thierry Touzaint
team BIGOT, Jean Lou 542 Utrillo du Halage
team GOURY, Alexis 540 Trompe l'Oeil d'Emery
team SIX, Christopher 539 Totem de Brecey
team TOUZAINT, Nicolas 501 Absolut Gold
GUILLOT, Julien 515 Elvis
 
GBR Great Britain Chef d'Equipe: Richard Waygood
team COLLETT, Laura 528 London 52
team FRENCH, Piggy 533 Quarrycrest Echo
team MURRAY, Imogen 525 Ivar Gooden
team TATTERSALL, Gemma 526 Jalapeno
MILNES, Selina 523 Iron
 
GER Germany Chef d'Equipe: Hans Melzer
team DIBOWSKI, Andreas 520 FRH Corrida
team JUNG, Michael 518 fischerChipmunk FRH, 511 Highlighter (JumpNDrive), 536 Star Connection
team KLIMKE, Ingrid 535 SAP Hale Bob OLD, 545 Weisse Duene (JumpNDrive)
team SOMMER, Josefa 522 Hamilton 24
AUFFARTH, Sandra 544 Viamant du Matz
OSTHOLT, Frank 534 Jum Jum
RÜDER, Kai 509 Coin Toss (JumpNDrive), 510 Colani Sunrise
SCHRADE, Dirk 541 Unteam de la Cense
SIEMER, Anna 519 FRH Butt's Avondale
THOMSEN, Peter 506 Casino 80
 
IRL Ireland Chef d'Equipe: Sally Corscadden
team BERRY, Susannah 537 Stonedge
team DANIELS, Cathal 514 Eclipto
team MURPHY, Joseph 507 Cesar V
 
JPN Japan
TOMOTO, Kazuma 538 Tacoma d'Horset
 
NED Netherlands
LIPS, Tim 503 Bayro, 513 Brent (JumpNDrive)
 
NZL New Zealand Chef d'Equipe: Graeme Thom
team CAMPBELL, Jesse 508 Cleveland
team JOCELYN, Daniel 504 Blackthorn Cruise
team PRICE, Jonelle 516 Faerie Dianimo
team PRICE, Tim 547 Wesko
AVERY, James 529 Mr Sneezy
 
POL Poland
SPISAK, Pawel 502 Banderas
 
SWE Sweden Chef d'Equipe: Frederik Bergendorff
SWE LINDBÄCK, Niklas 555 Focus Filiocus
JOSEFSSON, Malin 521 Golden Midnight
ROMEIKE, Louise 548 Waikiki 207
 
USA United States of America Chef d'Equipe: Eric Duvander
team DUTTON, Phillip 550 Z
team HALLIDAY-SHARP, Elisabeth 512 Deniro Z
team MARTIN, Caroline 524 Islandwood Captain Jack

Nations: 11 Athletes: 41 Horses: 49
Entries Driving - CAIO
2019-07-19 18:32:43
 
AUS Australia
EXELL, Boyd 35A Bajnok (Jump&Drive), 35B Barny 68 (Jump&Drive), 01A Carlos, 01B Celviro, 01C Checkmate, 35C Clinton Star (Jump&Drive), 01D Daphne, 01E Ivor, 35D Rocket 123 (Jump&Drive)
 
BEL Belgium Chef d'Equipe: Mark Wentein
DEGRIECK, Dries 02A D'Aguistinie, 02B Dirk, 02C Garrelt, 02D Grenadier, 02E Zilverone
GEERTS, Glenn 03A Birckhouse Billie, 03B Dash, 03C De Solist, 03D Erdball, 36A Maestoso LI-10 (Jump&Drive), 36B Maestoso XLV-1-1 (Jump&Drive), 3E Scampolo 49, 36D Szellem (Jump&Drive), 03E Zeron (Jump&Drive)
SIMONET, Edouard 04A Bouke, 04C Daywalker 5, 04D El Fiero V. Vemmekeshoeve d'O7, 04E Lordit, 04B Topspeed Sanne
 
CZE Czech Republic
NESVACIL JR, Jiri 05C Generale Pastorella Xlix 13, 05D GSS Represa XXXIV - 21, 05E Rudolfo Ecrasita II - 34, 05B Rudolfo Pastorella v. - 4, 05A Sacramoso Aversa XI - 5
 
FRA France Chef d'Equipe: Quentin Simonet
AILLAUD, Benjamin 06A Beene van de Dubelsile, 06B Douwe Fan't Oosterzand, 37A Favory Fantom (Jump&Drive), 06C Jim 78, 37B Maestoso Jupiter (Jump&Drive), 06D Maestoso Leo, 37C Siglavy Capriola Szultan (Jump&Drive), 37D Siglavy Capriola Szultan (Jump&Drive), 06E Sybren P
COUDRY, Thibault 07A Cadans K, 07B Fernando, 07C Handro, 07D Zender, 07E Zorro
HORDE, Anthony 08A Bartok, 08B Bicker T, 08C Collin, 08D Dethloff, 08E Don Johnson
 
GBR Great Britain Chef d'Equipe: Zoe Morgan
BOWMAN-RIPLEY, Wilf 09A Belasco V, 09B Catootje 3, 09C Doortje 4, 09D Jordi 5, 09E Waterloo
NAPROUS, Daniel 10A Doeke de la Pourcaud, 10B Nilus, 10C Nonius v.-137 Notafa, 10D Tiemen, 10E Yse
 
GER Germany Chef d'Equipe: Friedrich Otto-Erley
team BRAUCHLE, Michael 11A Carola 83, 11B Concetta, 11C Djamilo 6, 11D Don 591, 11E Hennessy 107
team HARM, Mareike 12A Amicello, 12B G, 12C Luxus Boy, 12D Quebec Sautreuil, 12E Zazou 30
team VON STEIN, Georg 38A 516 Tulipan Allegra XXXVI-4 (Jump&Drive), 38B 517 Tulipan Allegra XXXVI-2 (Jump&Drive), 15A Despardo, 15B Eddy 281, 15C Impuls, 38C Mad Max 81 (Jump&Drive), 38D Maestoso Magnas (Jump&Drive), 15D Playboy 276, 15E Popey 31
SANDMANN, Anna 13A Bo Liberator, 13B Fredie U, 13C Gerlandro, 13D Wanita 5, 13E Wierd
SANDMANN, Christoph 14A Amico 34, 14B Donner 179, 14C Donvito v. Mulligenvree, 14D Ferry Beauty, 14E Filemon
 
HUN Hungary Chef d'Equipe: Rita Bakonyi Kiss
DOBROVITZ, József 16A Bandidos, 16B Cheerokee, 16C Lator, 16D Tulip, 16E Waltstar
DOBROVITZ, József Jr. 17B Harcos, 17A Neapolitano Napoly, 17D Neapolitano Nimrod, 17C Siglavy Capriola Delceg, 17E Siglavy Capriola Muki
 
NED Netherlands Chef d'Equipe: Ad Aarts
CHARDON, Bram 39A Favory XXXI-45-2-6 (hector) (Jump&Drive), 39B Feles (Jump&Drive), 18A Floriano, 18B Freddy, 39C Kendi (Jump&Drive), 39D Maestoso XLV-7 (Jump&Drive), 18D Roderick CV, 18C Zandor, 18E Zion
CHARDON, Ijsbrand 19A Baldun, 19B Balero, 19C Eddy, 19D Enrico, 19E Hugo van Hapert
DE RONDE, Koos 20A Alino, 20B Cupido, 20C Emir Morocco, 20D Zerino, 20E Zimon
 
POL Poland
MAZUREK, Piotr 21A Bankier, 21B Blizard, 21C Brentina, 21D Erazmus, 21E Eric
 
SUI Switzerland
VOUTAZ, Jérôme 22B Belle du Peupe CH, 22A Esteban, 40B Fee Des Moulins (Jump&Drive), 40C Flash Des Moulins CH (Jump&Drive), 40A Flore CH (Jump&Drive), 40D Folie Des Moulins CH (Jump&Drive), 22C Leon, 22D Lewis du Peruet, 22E Neandro
 
SWE Sweden Chef d'Equipe: Annika Borg
PERSSON, Fredrik 23A Don Hall, 23B Enzo, 23C Samba Girl, 23D Vizier, 23E Zidane
 
USA United States of America Chef d'Equipe: Marcie Quist
WEBER, Chester 24A Amadeus, 24B Boris W, 24C First Edition, 24D Gouveneur, 24E Hendrik
WRIGLEY-MILLER, Misdee 25A Alonso, 25B Bravour 54, 25C Daan 8, 25D Flash 279, 25E Zindgraaf

Nations: 12 Athletes: 25 Horses: 149
Entries Vaulting Individual Male
2019-07-19 18:32:43
 
AUS Australia
HOCKING, James 618 French Kiss
 
AUT Austria
EDER, Dominik 607 Crossino 2
 
COL Colombia
CLAVIJO, Juan Martin 612 Don Dorador
 
GER Germany
BRÜSEWITZ, Thomas 637 Eyecatcher
BRÜSEWITZ, Viktor 633 Sky Walker 16
DREWELL, Jannis 626 Qualimero OLD
HEILAND, Jannik 609 Dark Beluga
WILFLING, Julian 615 Feliciano 44
 
NED Netherlands
SEIDEL, Arthur 634 Black Jack
 
RUS Russia
STIKIN, Aleksandr 617 Flying Dutchman
 
SUI Switzerland
HEPPLER, Lukas 606 Colonel v. Forst
 
USA United States of America
ROBERTS, Kristian 621 Laser 19
WOOLSON, Geoffrey Cadans B

Nations: 8 Athletes: 13 Horses: 13
Entries Vaulting Individual Female
2019-07-19 18:32:43
 
AUT Austria
DOPPLINGER, Marie 607 Crossino 2
KOCH, Sarah 623 Lemon Tree 3
KUNTNER, Sabine 607 Crossino 2
SLOMKA, Daniela 604 Carousso Hit
 
DEN Denmark
BENDIXEN, Sheena 620 Klintholms Ramstein
 
ESP Spain
FRASER, Layla Anne 629 Royal George Alexander
 
GER Germany
DERKS, Janika 604 Carousso Hit
KNAUF, Corinna 614 Fabiola W
RIEDL, Pauline 616 Flamant
ROß, Alina 631 San Zero
STEVERDING, Hanna 628 Royal Flash 103
 
NED Netherlands
KUBBE, Annebeth 618 French Kiss
SNEEKES, Carola 630 Safari H
 
POL Poland
MAZINSKA, Aleksandra 602 Cadans B
 
RSA South Africa
GERTENBACH, Chelsey Krystin 638 Eldorado van't Gestelhof
 
RUS Russia
DOROSHENKO, Karina 617 Flying Dutchman
 
SUI Switzerland
BÜTTIKER, Nadja 620 Klintholms Ramstein
HOFSTETTER, Céline 627 Royal Donkey
WAGNER, Pascale 608 Cyrano XXXIV CH
 
SWE Sweden
SWE LI KORSE, Marie 619 Havhojs Bello Nero
SWE VELANDER, Ella Filippa 619 Havhojs Bello Nero
 
USA United States of America
ROSE, Emily 602 Cadans B

Nations: 11 Athletes: 22 Horses: 22
Entries Vaulting Team
2019-07-19 18:32:43
 
AUT Austria
UVT ELIGIUS, Squad 624 Leokado
 
DEN Denmark
DENMARK BIS 1, Squad 636 Turbo AF Kloster
VOLTIGEKLUBBEN THOMMYSMINDE, Squad 601 AK's Carelato
 
GER Germany
FREDENBECK I, Squad 605 Claus 51
TEAM NORKA DES VV KÖLN-DÜNWALD, Squad 603 Calidor 10
 
SUI Switzerland
SUISSE - HARLEKIN I, Squad 627 Royal Donkey
 
SWE Sweden
SVEA VAULTING TEAM, Squad 611 Dickens Hardsyssel

Nations: 5 Athletes: 7 Horses: 7
Entries Vaulting Pas de Deux
2019-07-19 18:32:43
 
GER Germany
CONGIA / VAN GERVEN, Pas de Deux 625 Picardo 13
DERKS / KAY, Pas de Deux 610 Diamond Sky 9
HARWARDT / KÜNNE, Pas de Deux 632 Sir Laulau
 
NED Netherlands
BRANS / MAZINSKA, Pas de Deux 602 Cadans B
 
RUS Russia
STIKIN / KOVALEVA, Pas de Deux 635 Sorbonne
 
SUI Switzerland
MARUCCIO / SCHMID, Pas de Deux 622 Latino V. Forst CH

Nations: 4 Athletes: 6 Horses: 6
Entries CSNU25
2019-07-19 18:32:43
 
GER Germany
ALDINGER, Sönke 815 Marie Luise 3
BOLTE, Stefanie 817 Quick Step
BORMANN, Finja 804 A Crazy Son Of Lavina
BUDDE, Laureen 811 Gosbodino 2
HINKMANN, Laura 808 Cordynox
HINNERS, Sophie 820 Vittorio 8
HOFFMANN, Tim-Uwe 803 Casta Lee
HÜNICKE, Sven Gero 818 Sunshine Brown
KLAPHAKE, Enno 802 Urus 2
KLÄSENER, Christopher 801 Aspen 22
KLATTE, Guido 807 Coolio 23
KOPPENBERG, Amelie 810 Fuego Negro
KRIEG, Niklas 816 Quater Past
LILL, Maximilian 805 Capitale 6
SCHLEEF, Hannah 814 Lilly du Rouet
SCHULZE NIEHUES, Jan Andre 809 Fitch
SCHULZE TOPPHOFF, Philipp 806 Alphajet Db
STROTHMANN, Insa 819 Utah 17
TEBBEL, Justine 813 Light Star 4
VOGEL, Richard 812 Lesson Peak

Nations: 1 Athletes: 20 Horses: 20

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world