www.chioaachen.de
: :
CHIO Aachen 2017
Entries Showjumping - CSIO
July 2017
BEL Belgium Chef d'Equipe: Peter Weinberg
DEVOS, Pieter 218 Dream of India Greenfield, 219 Espoir, 220 Flash (YH), 217 Haloubet Hitchcock
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola 166 Chilli Willi, 167 H&M Harley v. Bisschop, 165 H&M Zilverstar T
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 5 D Cancarra A.C. (YH), 7 H&M Forever d'Arco ter Linden, 6 Henna de Goedereede, 8 Ikker
VAN ROOSBROECK, Catherine 57 Gautcho Da Quinta, 58 Qiazetta Z (speed), 59 Shou d'Ouilly
WATHELET, Gregory 109 Coree, 110 Eldorado van het Vijverhof, 111 Iron Man van de Padenborre, 112 Sandero (YH)
 
BRA Brazil
MENEZES, Eduardo 246 Caruschka 2, 247 Quintol
VENISS, Pedro 125 For Felicila, 126 Quabri de l'Isle, 127 Sun Flower du Theil (speed)
 
CAN Canada
LAMAZE, Eric 29 Chacco Kid, 30 Coco Bongo, 31 Fine Lady 5, 32 Jewel 8 (YH)
 
CHI Chile
PAROT, Samuel 233 Atlantis, 234 Quick du Pottier (speed), 235 Romance du Criolo
 
ESP Spain
ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio 73 Carlo 273, 74 Charmeur, 80 G & C Arrayan, 75 G&C Wolf (YH), 76 Luchino (speed)
 
FRA France Chef d'Equipe: Philippe Guerdat
ANGOT, Cédric 1 Saxo de la Cour, 2 Virtuose d'Eole (YH)
BOST, Roger Yves 54 Sangria du Coty, 55 Sunshine du Phare, 53 Sydney Une Prince, 56 Vino d'Espinet (YH)
BRIAND CHEVALIER, Bernard 105 Qadillac du Heup, 106 Uneven Sunheup
ROZIER, Philippe 161 Quartz Rouge, 162 Rahotep de Toscane, 163 Reveur de Kergane
STAUT, Kevin 213 Ayade de Septon et HDC, 214 Qurack de Falaise HDC, 215 Silver Deux de Virton HDC, 216 Vendome d'Anchat HDC (YH)
 
GBR Great Britain Chef d'Equipe: Di Lampard
BRASH, Scott 154 Hello Forever, 155 Hello Senator (YH), 156 Ursula XII
COUPE, Nigel 261 Golvers Hill, 262 Jubilee III
HUTTON, Samuel 97 Concho, 100 Erp van Www.Olland.Biz (YH), 98 Happydam, 99 Iloica v. Bisschop
SMITH, Robert 205 Bavi, 206 Cimano E, 207 Ilton
WILLIAMS, Guy 45 Casper de Muze, 46 Titus, 47 Top Gun du Grand Moustier
 
GER Germany Chef d'Equipe: Otto Becker
team EHNING, Marcus 197 Baccarat 14 (YH), 198 Calanda 42, 199 Gin Chin van het Lindenhof, 200 Pret A Tout
team KLAPHAKE, Laura 117 Catch Me If You Can 21, 118 Silverstone G
team KUTSCHER, Marco 265 Balermo, 266 Chaccorina, 267 Charco (YH), 268 Clenur
team TEBBEL, Maurice 101 Camilla PJ, 102 Chaccos' Son
team WEISHAUPT, Philipp 49 Call Me Eva (YH), 50 LB Convall
AHLMANN, Christian 140 Caribis Z, 142 Clintrexo Z, 141 Cornwell 9 (YH), 143 Taloubet Z
BEERBAUM, Ludger 37 Chacon 2, 39 Chiara 222, 40 Cool Down 7
BEERBAUM, Markus 209 Carlito's Way 6 (YH), 210 Charmed 2, 211 Comanche 28
BLUM, Simone 221 DSP Alice, 222 Flying Boy
HASSMANN, Felix 129 Balzaci, 130 Cayenne WZ, 131 Sig Captain America (YH), 132 SL Brazonado (speed)
HETZEL, Holger 157 Come To Win 51, 158 Legioner, 159 Thunder Girl (YH)
KLIMKE, Ingrid 528 Parmenides 4 (speed)
KREUZER, Andreas 61 Calvilot, 62 Deluxe Ilton, 63 Figor (YH)
KUKUK, Christian 169 Casanova 467 (YH), 170 Colestus, 171 Limonchello NT
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN, Janne Friederike 22 Fortuna (YH), 23 Goja 27, 24 Indi 28
MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, Meredith 89 Calle 67 (YH), 90 Daisy
MOORMANN, Rolf 249 Clintina 4, 250 London Life (YH), 251 Samba de Janeiro 3
RÜPING, Philip 237 Chalypsa (speed), 238 Clinta, 239 Messenger
STEVENS, Mario 181 Baloubet 4, 182 Banana Pancake 2, 183 El Bandiata B (speed), 184 Landano 17 (YH)
THIEME, Andre 77 Aretino 13, 78 Contadur (speed), 79 Conthendrix
 
IRL Ireland
ALLEN, Bertram 25 Calafrieda (YH), 27 Dino W, 26 Hector van d'Abdijhoeve, 28 Molly Malone V
O'CONNOR, Cian 133 Callisto, 134 Copain du Perchet CH (speed), 135 Good Luck, 136 Lukas 1054 (YH)
 
ISR Israel
BLUMAN, Daniel 241 Apardi, 242 Sancha LS
 
ITA Italy Chef d'Equipe: Roberto Arioldi
BUCCI, Piergiorgio 41 Casallo Z, 43 Driandria, 44 Heartbreaker v. Achterhoe
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 94 Ensor de Litrange LXII, 95 Jeunesse van't Paradijs (YH), 96 Limestone Grey
GARCIA, Juan Carlos 201 Cocodrillo, 202 Gitano v.Berkenbroeck, 203 Zilver
GAUDIANO, Emanuele 150 Caspar 232, 151 Chalou, 152 Corbanus, 149 Einstein (YH), 153 Jasper P d'15 (speed)
MARZIANI, Luca 257 Saxo des Hayettes, 258 Tokyo du Soleil
 
MEX Mexico
FERNANDEZ, Federico 137 Bolt (speed), 138 Guru, 139 Landpeter Do Feroleto
 
NED Netherlands Chef d'Equipe: Rob Ehrens
HENDRIX, Michel 13 Baileys, 14 Don Diablo HX, 15 Eretto (YH)
HOUTZAGER, Marc 65 Mr. Europe (YH), 66 Sterrehof's Baccarat, 67 Sterrehof's Calimero
POELS, Aniek 173 Athene, 174 Barry White 3, 175 Cosma Go R
SCHUTTERT, Frank 113 Chianti's Champion, 114 Winchester Hs
SMOLDERS, Harrie 224 Don VHP Z, 225 Emerald N.O.P., 226 Hos d'O, 227 Monaco (YH), 228 Zinius (speed)
 
PER Peru
VALDEZ PRADO, Alonso 81 Chichester 3, 82 Chief
 
POR Portugal
DINIZ, Luciana 185 Delia VDL (speed), 186 Fit For Fun 13, 187 Winningmood
 
SUI Switzerland Chef d'Equipe: Andy Kistler
FUCHS, Martin 253 Chica BZ (YH), 254 Clooney 51, 255 Cristo, 256 Uppsala du Figuier
GUERDAT, Steve 34 Bianca, 36 Hannah, 35 Ulysse des Forets, 33 Venard de Cerisy (YH)
MUFF, Werner 145 Casstina H (YH), 146 Cosby, 147 Daimler, 148 Pollendr
PETER STEINER, Nadja 85 Capuera II, 86 Celeste 26, 87 Saura de Fondcombe
SMITS, Edwin 193 Dandiego BZ, 194 Rouge Pierreville
 
SWE Sweden
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 189 Cantinero, 190 Chacanno, 191 Cortina 212, 192 Louie 9 (YH)
 
USA United States of America Chef d'Equipe: Robert Ridland
FARRINGTON, Kent 121 Gazelle, 122 Uceko, 123 Voyeur
HOUGH, Lauren 177 Canasta Z (speed), 178 Jappeloup (YH), 179 Ohlala, 180 Waterford
KRAUT, Laura 229 Confu, 231 SFS Vincomte (YH), 230 Whitney, 232 Zeremonie
MADDEN, Elizabeth 69 Breitling LS, 70 Coach, 71 Darry Lou, 72 HHS Hercules (YH)
WARD, McLain 17 HH Azur, 18 HH Carlos Z, 19 Rothchild

Nations: 18 Athletes: 67 Horses: 212
Entries Dressage - CDIO
July 2017
 
AUT Austria
WEINBAUER, Belinda 379 Söhnlein Brilliant MJ (CDI4)
 
BEL Belgium Chef d'Equipe: Jeroen Van Lent.
ENGELEN, David 371 Royal Rubinstein (CDIO5)
ROOS, Laurence 348 Fil Rouge (CDIO5)
VERWIMP, Jorinde 304 Arie Sollenburg (SmallTour), 381 Tiamo (CDIO5)
 
BRA Brazil
MARCARI OLIVA, João Victor 389 Xama Dos Pinhais (CDI4)
 
CAN Canada
FRASER, Brittany 303 All In (CDI4)
IRVING, Jill 391 Degas 12 (CDI4)
 
DEN Denmark Chef d'Equipe: Kimi Gerd Nielsen
team BACHMANN ANDERSEN, Daniel 310 Blue Hors Don Olymbrio (CDIO5)
team DAHL, Anders 375 Selten HW (CDIO5)
team DUFOUR, Cathrine 307 Atterupgaards Cassidy (CDIO5)
team KIRK THINGGAARD, Agnete 359 Jojo AZ (CDIO5)
KASPRZAK, Anna 339 Donnperignon (CDI4), 367 Quarton (SmallTour)
ZIBRANDTSEN, Anna 305 Arlando (CDI4)
 
ESP Spain Chef d'Equipe: Luis Lucio
team BELMONTE ROLDÁN, Cristobal 336 Diavolo II de Laubry (CDIO5)
team CASTILLA RUIZ, Claudio 301 Alcaide (CDIO5), 357 Icaro MG (CDI4)
team DOMINGO COLL, Jordi 363 Mango Statesman (CDIO5)
team JURADO LOPEZ, Severo Jesus 329 Deep Impact 3 (CDIO5)
FERRER-SALAT, Beatriz 331 Delgado (CDI4)
MATUTE GUIMON, Juan 333 Dhannie Ymas (SmallTour)
 
GBR Great Britain Chef d'Equipe: Caroline Griffith
DAVISON, Gillian 302 Alfranco (CDIO5)
FAURIE, Emile 360 Lollipop 126 (CDIO5)
WATSON-GREAVES, Hayley 372 Rubins Nite (CDIO5)
 
GER Germany Chef d'Equipe: Klaus Roeser
team ROTHENBERGER, Sönke 321 Cosmo 59 (CDIO5), 345 Sankt Anton 3 (SmallTour)
team SCHMIDT, Hubertus 341 Escolar (SmallTour), 358 Imperio (CDIO5)
team SCHNEIDER, Dorothee 374 Sammy Davis Jr. (CDIO5)
team WERTH, Isabell 340 Emilio (CDI4), 387 Weihegold OLD (CDIO5)
BALKENHOL, Anabel 355 Heuberger TSF (CDI4)
BRÖRING-SPREHE, Kristina 332 Destiny OLD (SmallTour)
BRUNE, Bernadette 335 Diary Dream (SmallTour), 380 Spirit Of The Age OLD (CDI4)
CAPELLMANN, Nadine 362 Look At Me 5 (SmallTour)
DE RIDDER, Julia 319 Comtessa 103 (SmallTour)
GIESSELMANN, Jan-Dirk 370 Real Dancer FRH (CDI4)
LANGEHANENBERG, Helen 313 Brisbane (SmallTour), 324 Damsey FRH (CDI4)
LOCHTHOWE, Hendrik 365 Meggle's Boston (CDI4)
LÜTKEMEIER, Fabienne 343 Fabregaz (CDI4)
SCHÜRMANN, Charlott-Maria 315 Burlington FRH (CDI4)
 
IRL Ireland
REYNOLDS, Judy 384 Vancouver K (CDIO5)
 
JPN Japan
KUROKI, Akane 382 Toots (CDI4)
 
LUX Luxembourg
ZIMMER, Mandy 392 Saladin MZ (CDI4)
 
NED Netherlands Chef d'Equipe: Rien van der Schaft
team HAAZEN, Jeannette 323 Dabanos d'O4 (CDIO5)
team TIMMERMANS, Margo 316 Catch Me (CDIO5)
team VAN DER MEER, Patrick 318 Chinook (SmallTour), 390 Zippo (CDIO5)
team VAN DER PUTTEN, Marieke 356 Zingaro Apple (CDIO5)
 
POR Portugal
CAETANO, Maria 320 Coroado (CDI4), 347 Fenix de Tineo (SmallTour)
 
RUS Russia
MERKULOVA, Inessa 306 Arums (SmallTour), 308 Avans (CDI4), 366 Mister X (CDIO5)
 
SUI Switzerland
AERNE, Anna-Mengia 369 Raffaelo v. Bene (CDI4)
KRINKE SUSMELJ, Marcela 378 Smeyers Molberg (CDIO5)
 
SWE Sweden Chef d'Equipe: Bo Jenå
KITTEL, Patrik 330 Delaunay (CDIO5)
NILSHAGEN, Therese 326 Dante Weltino OLD (CDIO5)
NILSSON, Malin 311 Bon-Ami (CDIO5)
RAMEL, Juliette 314 Buriel K.H. (CDIO5), 386 Wall Street JV (SmallTour)
 
UKR Ukraine
LOGUTENKOVA, Inna 349 Fleraro (CDI4)
 
USA United States of America Chef d'Equipe: Robert Dover
team GRAVES, Laura 385 Verdades (CDIO5)
team LAGOY-WELTZ, Olivia 361 Lonoir (CDIO5)
team LYLE, Adrienne 373 Salvino (CDIO5)
team PERRY-GLASS, Kasey 353 Goerklintgaards Dublet (CDIO5)
FRANCIS, Shelly 325 Danilo (CDI4)
RAINE, Kathleen 350 Breanna (CDI4)

Nations: 18 Athletes: 58 Horses: 71
Entries Dressage CDIO-U25
July 2017
 
AUT Austria Chef d'Equipe: Christian Schumach
PORSCHE, Diana 334 Di Sandro OLD (CDIO-U25)
VALENTA, Karoline 383 Valenta's Diego (CDIO-U25)
ZACH, Timna 376 Simply Red 8 (CDIO-U25)
 
BEL Belgium
BRISON, Soraya 352 Giorgio Armani (CDIO-U25)
 
DEN Denmark Chef d'Equipe: Nathalie zu Sayn-Wittgenstein
ENGERMANN, Sille 327 Darius (CDIO-U25)
STORKBORG, Marlene 351 Fritz (CDIO-U25)
VALLENTIN, Victoria E. 342 Fabienne (CDIO-U25)
 
ESP Spain
MATUTE GUIMON, Juan 338 Don Diego Ymas (CDIO-U25)
 
GBR Great Britain
TODD, Ryan 317 Charlex Eskebjerg (CDIO-U25)
 
GER Germany Chef d'Equipe: Sebastian Heinze
KLÖSSINGER, Lisa-Maria 346 FBW Daktari (CDIO-U25)
NOWAG, Bianca 344 Fair Play RB (CDIO-U25)
PIOTROWSKI, Juliette 377 Sir Diamond (CDIO-U25)
 
NED Netherlands Chef d'Equipe: Alex van Silfhout
MEULENDIJKS, Anne 364 MDH Avanti (CDIO-U25)
NEKEMAN, Denise 312 Boston STH (CDIO-U25)
VAN DER VLIST, Maxime 309 Bailey (CDIO-U25)
 
SWE Sweden Chef d'Equipe: Tina Due Boje
GYLLENSWÄRD, Josefin 337 Don Angelo (CDIO-U25)
HANNELL, Mathilde 328 Deela Mae (CDIO-U25)
JÖNSSON, Lina 368 Quentin (CDIO-U25)

Nations: 8 Athletes: 18 Horses: 18
Entries Eventing - CICO
July 2017
 
AUS Australia Chef d'Equipe: Erin O'Neill
team BURTON, Christopher 544 Limited Edition (JumpNDrive), 525 Nobilis 18
team MCNAB, Emma 515 Fernhill Tabasco
team ROSE, Shane 512 CP Qualified
team WEIMANN, Katja 507 BP Cosmopolitan
ENGLISH, Isabel 514 Feldale Mouse
 
BEL Belgium
DE LIEDEKERKE - MEIER, Lara 503 Averouge des Quatre Chenes
DONCKERS, Karin 516 Fletcha van't Verahof, 517 Gini ten Hunsel (JumpNDrive)
 
FRA France Chef d'Equipe: Thierry Touzaint
team CHATEAU, Luc 530 Propriano de l'Ebat
team SCHERER, Rodolphe 542 Todd de Suzan
team VATTIER, Helene 532 Quito de Baliere
LEJEUNE, Camille 552 Tahina Des Isles
 
GBR Great Britain Chef d'Equipe: Richard Waygood
team FRENCH, Piggy 531 Quarrycrest Echo
team FUNNELL, Pippa 505 Billy the Biz
team MCEWEN, Tom 550 Royal Roxey (JumpNDrive), 543 Toledo de Kerser
team TOWNEND, Oliver 504 Ballaghmor Class
BRAGG, Alexander 534 Redpath Ransom (JumpNDrive), 547 Zagreb
 
GER Germany Chef d'Equipe: Jens Dr. Adolphsen
team AUFFARTH, Sandra 527 Opgun Louvo
team JUNG, Michael 523 La Biosthetique - Sam FBW, 541 Star Connection (JumpNDrive)
team KLIMKE, Ingrid 520 Horseware Hale Bob OLD, 528 Parmenides (JumpNDrive)
team SOMMER, Josefa 519 Hamilton 24
KUHLMANN, Leonie 508 Cascora
KURBEL, Jörg 522 Josera's Entertain You
OSTHOLT, Andreas 511 Corvette 31, 529 Pennsylvania 28
RÜDER, Kai 509 Colani Sunrise
 
IRL Ireland Chef d'Equipe: Vina Buller
team MURPHY, Joseph 539 Sportsfield Othello
team POWER, Elizabeth 538 Soladoun
team RICHARDS, Sophie 540 SRS Adventure
 
NED Netherlands
CHARDON, Jeanette 551 Vienna
NABER-LOZEMAN, Alice 501 ACSI Harry Belafonte
 
NZL New Zealand Chef d'Equipe: Graeme Thom
team PAGET, Jonathan 553 Xavier Faer
team PRICE, Tim 510 Cooley Showtime, 549 Ringwood Sky Boy
team TAIT, Blyth 513 Darius
team TODD, Mark 524 Leonidas II
 
SWE Sweden
team ALGOTSSON OSTHOLT, Sara 533 Reality 39
team LINDBÄCK, Niklas 548 Focus Filiocus
team SVENSSON JÄHDE, Louise 546 Wieloch's Utah Sun
 
USA United States of America Chef d'Equipe: Joanie Morris
BURNETT, Hannah Sue 535 RF Demeter
KIEFFER, Lauren 545 Veronica

Nations: 10 Athletes: 38 Horses: 46
Entries Driving - CAIO
July 2017
 
AUS Australia
EXELL, Boyd 30A Bajnok (Jump&Drive), 01A Carlos, 01B Celviro, 30B Clinton Star (Jump&Drive), 01C Daphne, 30C Demi (Jump&Drive), 01D Rambo, 30D Spitfire (Jump&Drive), 01E Zindgraaf
 
BEL Belgium Chef d'Equipe: Françoise Thiry
DEGRIECK, Dries 02A Dirk, 02B Garrelt, 02C Grenadier, 02D Zico, 02E Zilverone
GEERTS, Glenn 03A Dash, 03B de Solist, 03C Red, 03D Scampolo 49, 03E Zeron
SIMONET, Edouard 04A Bouke, 04B Dark Dream, 04C El Fiero V. Vemmekeshoeve d'O7, 04D Topspeed Bauke, 04E Topspeed Sanne
 
CZE Czech Republic
NESVACIL JR, Jiri 05A Generale Pastorella XLIX-13, 05B GSS Amiga XXXIV-3, 05C GSS Represa XXXIV-21, 05D Rudolfo Ecrasita II - 34, 05E Sacramoso Aversa XI - 5
 
FRA France Chef d'Equipe: Quentin Simonet
AILLAUD, Benjamin 06A Beene van de Dubelsile, 06B Doeke de la Pourcaud, 06C Sybren P, 06D Tiemen, 06E Yse
COUDRY, Thibault 07B Conroy 9, 07A Faberge du Hans, 07C Rodney, 07D Tommyboy, 07E Victor
HORDE, Anthony 08A Collin, 08B Don Johnson, 08C Quinn, 08D Zidane, 08E Ziezo
 
GBR Great Britain
BOWMAN-RIPLEY, Wilf 09A Belasco V, 09B Catootje 3, 09C Daywalker 5, 09D Jordi 5, 09E Roderick
 
GER Germany Chef d'Equipe: Friedrich Otto-Erley
team BRAUCHLE, Michael 10A Carola 83, 10B Clinton 87, 10C Eldiva, 10D Emiel, 10E Rapa Nui 2
team SANDMANN, Christoph 13A Amico 34, 13B Bo Liberator, 13C Fredie U, 13D Wanita 5, 13E Wierd
team VON STEIN, Georg 31A Barny 68 (Jump&Drive), 14A Despardo, 14B Fax 53, 31B Flash 279 (Jump&Drive), 31C Lando (Jump&Drive), 31D Odin (Jump&Drive), 14C Playboy 276, 14D Popey 31, 14E Rocket 123
DUEN, Rainer 11A Candino Sport, 11B Champ Talking Watch, 11C Fortis Frisson Art Edition, 11D Ronaldo 123, 11E Sunny Boy 339
HARM, Mareike 12A Amicello, 12B Luxus Boy, 12C Racciano, 12D Sunfire, 12E Zazou 30
 
HUN Hungary Chef d'Equipe: Tamás Tóth
DOBROVITZ, József 15B Authentic P, 15A Babilon, 32A Baccara (Jump&Drive), 32B Conversano Xxvii-41 (Jump&Drive), 15C Hollo, 32C Incitato Szilaj (Jump&Drive), 32D Indian (Jump&Drive), 15D Vigour, 15E Waltstar
DOBROVITZ, József Jr. 16A Dante, 16B Exclusive, 16C Lator, 16D Reno, 16E Torino
 
NED Netherlands Chef d'Equipe: Harry Ruyter, de
CHARDON, Ijsbrand 17A Baldun, 33A Casper (Jump&Drive), 17B Darco, 33B Feles (Jump&Drive), 33C Incitato Pandur (Jump&Drive), 33D Maestoso X-30 Mágus (Jump&Drive), 17C Senator, 17D Winston E, 17E Zion
DE RONDE, Koos 18A Alino, 34A Amadeo V (Jump&Drive), 18B Cupido, 34B Joep (Jump&Drive), 34C Oosterwijk's Kasper (Jump&Drive), 18C Palero, 34D Tilou de Calou (Jump&Drive), 18D Ulano, 18E Zimon
TIMMERMAN, Theo 19A Balero, 19B Boy, 19C Dakota, 19D Esprit, 19E Mister
 
SUI Switzerland Chef d'Equipe: Micaël Klopfenstein
VOUTAZ, Jérôme 20A Belle du Peupe CH, 20B Eva III CH, 20C Flore CH, 20D Folie Des Moulins CH, 20E Leon
WAGNER, Martin 21A Cato V, 21B Finity 2, 21C Korina, 21D Lucky XIX CH, 21E Ninjo CH
 
SWE Sweden Chef d'Equipe: Gerhard Winroth
DENGG, Johan 22A Emmerdale, 22B Guus, 22C Mambo 182, 22D Sigge, 22E Stella
OLIN, Axel 23A Amigo, 23B Bolero 362, 23C Pamino 73, 23D Revolt, 23E Wittstein 2
PERSSON, Fredrik 24C Bartes, 24A Corfy, 24B Don Catcher, 24D Samba Girl, 24E Twister
 
USA United States of America
WEBER, Chester 25A Bastiaan, 25B Boris W, 35A Costa 49 (Jump&Drive), 25C First Edition, 35B Florian (Jump&Drive), 25D Maestoso Jupiter, 35D Platon (Jump&Drive), 35C Pottom (Jump&Drive), 25E Splash

Nations: 11 Athletes: 25 Horses: 149
Entries Vaulting Individual Male
July 2017
 
AUS Australia
HOCKING, James 619 French Kiss
 
AUT Austria
EDER, Dominik 633 Pipetto
 
GER Germany
BRÜSEWITZ, Thomas 602 Bigstar
BRÜSEWITZ, Viktor 616 Don Filippo B
HEILAND, Jannik 621 Highlander 82
OESE, Erik 607 Calvador 5
 
HUN Hungary
BENCE, Balázs 606 Cairo
 
ITA Italy
BORTOLETTO, Francesco 636 Rosenstolz 99
LUPACCHINI, Lorenzo 636 Rosenstolz 99
 
RUS Russia
STIKIN, Aleksandr 625 Kcm Vaultinghorses Lord
 
SUI Switzerland
HEPPLER, Lukas 606 Cairo
MICHEL, Colin 603 Black Beauty v.
MICHEL, Cyril 603 Black Beauty v.
 
USA United States of America
JANES, Daniel 626 Landar
ROBERTS, Kristian 626 Landar

Nations: 8 Athletes: 15 Horses: 15
Entries Vaulting Individual Female
July 2017
 
AUT Austria
DOPPLINGER, Marie 610 Crossino 2
FIALA, Isabel 617 Dragon
KUNTNER, Sabine 610 Crossino 2
 
DEN Denmark
TRAB CHRISTENSEN, Nanna 604 Boston
 
GBR Great Britain
PHILLIPS, Lucy 613 Demezza
 
GER Germany
BOE, Kristina 615 Don de la Mar
DERKS, Janika 601 Auxerre 2
KAY, Sarah 638 Sir Valentin 5
KNAUF, Corinna 618 Fabiola W
 
ITA Italy
CAVALLARO, Anna 629 Monaco Franze 4
STOPAZZINI, Silvia 636 Rosenstolz 99
 
NED Netherlands
RUIGROK, Roxanne 605 C.S.I.
TER MEULEN, Dianne 605 C.S.I.
 
RUS Russia
BONDAR, Maria 625 KCM Vaultinghorses Lord
 
SUI Switzerland
HANNICH, Ilona 620 Goupil DL Blancherie CH
WAGNER, Pascale 624 Kalimo
 
SWE Sweden
ANDERBERG, Sandra 637 San Zero
 
USA United States of America
OSBORN, Elizabeth 637 San Zero
ROSE, Emily 625 KCM Vaultinghorses Lord

Nations: 10 Athletes: 19 Horses: 19
Entries Vaulting Team
July 2017
 
AUT Austria
SIGHARTSTEIN, Squad 632 Pink Floyd
UTV ELIGIUS, Squad 627 Leokado
 
DEN Denmark
BIS 1 BIS 1, Squad 640 Turbo af Kloster
 
GBR Great Britain
GREAT BRITAIN, Squad 613 Demezza
 
GER Germany
NORKA VV KÖLN-DÜNNWALD, Squad 631 Picardo 13
RSV NEUSS GRIMLINGHAUSEN, Squad 612 Delia FRH
 
ITA Italy
C.I.M. ITALY, Squad 623 Hot Date Tek
 
RUS Russia
RUSSIA 1, Squad 639 Sorbonne
RUSSIA 2, Squad 614 Desperado
 
SWE Sweden
SWEDEN, Squad 634 Quincy

Nations: 7 Athletes: 10 Horses: 10
Entries Vaulting Pas de Deux
July 2017
 
AUT Austria
CSANDL/THIEL, Pas de Deux 610 Crossino 2
 
GER Germany
BRESCH/JACOBS, Pas de Deux 622 Holiday On Ice E
GERDES/OSSENBERG-ENGELS, Pas de Deux 608 Caram OE
 
ITA Italy
LUPACCHINI/STOPAZINNI, Pas de Deux 636 Rosenstolz 99
 
SUI Switzerland
MARUCCIO/SCHMID, Pas de Deux 609 Caramel Z CH
 
SWE Sweden
MÅNSSON/MÅNSSON, Pas de Deux 634 Quincy

Nations: 5 Athletes: 6 Horses: 6
Entries CSNU25
July 2017
not available yet

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world