:   :          
Münster - Turnier der Sieger
Entries CSI4
2017-03-24 11:09:10
AUT Austria
KAYSER, Julia Extra Minkus (YH), Sterrehof's Cayetano Z (4*), Sterrehof's Ushi (4*)
 
BEL Belgium
CLEMENS, Pieter Carreau Of Greenhill Z (YH), Check out (4*), Horizon de Regor (4*), Verdico (4*)
MELCHIOR, Judy-Ann Ailina 6 (4*), As Cold as Ice Z (4*)
 
BRA Brazil
JOHANNPETER, Karina Casper 150 (4*), Lucero LS La Silla (4*), Vanilla di Villagana (4*)
 
CAN Canada
FOSTER, Tiffany Cadalora P (4*), Chesney (4*), Christos (YH), Victor (4*)
JAMES, Braden Clintrexo Z (YH)
 
DEN Denmark
PEDERSEN, Sören Tailormade Carina (4*), Tailormade Chabalou (YH), Tailormade Chaloubet (4*), Tailormade Stina (YH)
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian Codex One (4*), Cornado II (4*), Dynamo (YH), Reavnir (4*)
BAACKMANN, Jens Carmen 255 (4*), Coralin 6 (4*), Don Fernantes Z (YH), Velvet Brown 5 (4*)
BEERBAUM, Ludger Carinou (4*), Chiara 222 (4*), Cool Down 7 (YH)
BENGTSSON, Evi la Pasion de Caballo Ulika (4*)
BITTER, Eva C'Est Beau (YH), Inliner (4*), Papa Roach (YH), Perigueux (4*)
BRINKMANN, Marius Cidan (4*), Silver Creek's Rolex S (YH)
BRINKMANN, Markus Pikeur Cole Porter (4*), Pikeur Dylon (4*), Pikeur Quick Fire (4*)
BRINKOP, Kendra Claricia A la Carte NRW (4*)
DOWE, Hendrik Con Touch S (4*), Conchita S (4*), Sally (YH), Una Acorada (4*)
ECKERMANN, Katrin Azuro 108 (4*), Dalien Swally R.P. (YH), Dukendy (4*)
EHNING, Johannes C-Jay 3 (YH), Commentator (YH), Cudieblue (4*), Quintana Roo (4*)
EHNING, Marcus Calanda 42 (YH), Comme il faut (4*), Cordynox (4*), Pret A Tout (4*)
ENGEMANN, Niklas Carlito I. (YH), Eternity 65 (YH)
ERNSTING, Karin Ceks 3 (YH), Concord (4*)
HAßMANN, Felix Cayenne WZ (4*), Horse Gym's Balance (4*), Sig Captain America (YH), Sl Brazonado (4*)
HAßMANN, Toni Bien-Aimee De La Lionne (4*)
HESS, Christian Bastian 86 (4*), Caivano 3 (4*), Casalito (YH), Quel Quidam (YH)
HEYER, Joachim Aquarell PW (4*), Nogadishu (YH), Quinton 11 (YH), Strombuli (4*)
KLAPHAKE, Laura Camalita (YH), Catch Me If You Can 21 (4*), Forlap (4*), Silverstone G (4*)
KLÄSENER, Christopher Cartina B (YH), Catch Me (4*), Ciabeau (4*), Heras van't Verahof (4*)
KNIPPLING, Andreas Csarano D'Argilla Z (4*), Hertoch van T Prinsenveld (4*), Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco (4*)
KREUZER, Andreas Al Bundy (YH), Calvilot (4*), Quick Jumper (4*), Titan (4*)
KUTSCHER, Marco Balermo (4*), Caramsin (4*), Charco (YH), Clenur (4*)
LIGGES, Marie Chap L (4*), Congress 4 (4*), Curly Sue 149 (4*), Dibadu L (YH)
LUETKE HAARMANN, Reinhard Contadur (YH)
LÜTHI, Kaya Caramia (4*), Castello 194 (4*), Elize la Elsmoes (YH)
MEYER, Janne Friederike Buettner's Minimax (YH), Chloe (4*), Chuck 27 (4*), Goja 27 (4*)
MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, Meredith Apsara (4*), Comanche 28 (4*), Daisy (YH), Jackie Brown 4 (4*)
NIEBERG, Gerrit Baccord (YH), Casallora (4*), Chilly 15 (YH), Nabab de Revel (4*)
NIEBERG, Lars Cookie (YH), Foster 39 (YH), Galippo 5 (4*), Leonie W (4*)
NIELSEN, Denis Corny 8 (YH), DSP Cashmoaker (4*), Quintana de Capitol (4*), Quintera (4*)
OSTERHOFF, Zoe Cassandra 340 (YH), Elovely (YH), Qatar 3 (4*), Quasi Fomia Z (4*)
POTTHOFF, Alexander Cyndy 2 (YH), Quinara 27 (4*)
RENZEL, Markus Casqero (4*), Cato (4*), Corento (YH), Stella 981 (YH)
RÜDER, Hans-Thorben Compagnon (4*), Goliaph (YH), Pure Pitu (4*), Upsala (4*)
RÜPING, Philip Clinta (4*), Copperfield (4*), Corenso (4*)
RÜSEN, Angelique Aragon Z (4*), Caruso (4*), Dolocia (4*), Prada (YH)
SCHARFFETTER, Mark Luz 3 (YH)
SCHULZE NIEHUES, Jan Andre Benedikt (4*)
SPREHE, Jörne Clueso (YH), Solero (YH), Stakki's Jumper (4*)
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick Canturado 2 (4*), Caramba 70 (4*), Codina E (YH), Lacan 2 (4*)
THIEME, Andre Conthendrix (4*), Cupertino (YH), Liratus (4*)
VOLMER, Lars Dynamic 21 (YH), la Corunja 6 (YH), Maja H (4*)
WARGERS, Jana Afrah (4*), Cassijo 2 (YH), Lacoste (4*), Lasco (4*)
WEISHAUPT, Philipp Carilot (4*), Catokia (4*), LB Convall (4*), Queen Of Lightness (YH)
WILL, David Crispo (YH), La Mirage 16 (4*), Mic Mac du Tillard (4*), Monodie H (4*)
WINKELMANN, Rupert Carl Tribute (YH)
WULSCHNER, Holger BSC Cavity (4*), BSC Skipper (4*), Catch Me T (4*)
 
IRL Ireland
DODD, Jack Dino W (YH), High Valley (4*), Quarto Mail (4*), Wrangler II (4*)
GORDON, Jonathan Jeckle (YH), Number One 32 (4*), PSG Junior (4*)
HANLEY, Cameron Cas 2 (4*), Clim Bim (4*), Falco van Spieveld (4*), Quirex (YH)
 
ITA Italy
CRISTOFOLETTI, Michael Accipicchia Della Monica (4*), Belony (4*), Chari (4*), Zocker 19 (YH)
 
JPN Japan
HAYASHI, Tadahiro Blind Date 31 (YH), Call Me Eva (YH), Corana's M&M (4*), Cristallo II (4*)
 
NED Netherlands
GREVE, Willem Carrera (4*), Eldorado v. Zeshoek TN (4*), Elke Maria M (YH), Zypria S (4*)
SCHUTTERT, Frank Bugatti v.d.Nortside (4*), Dy Zento (4*), Winchester Hs (4*)
ZOER, Albert Delgado (YH), Dum Drum (4*), Gigolo (4*), Heechhiem's Cancun Vdm (4*)
 
SWE Sweden
BENGTSSON, Rolf-Göran Clarimo ASK (4*), Crunch 3 (YH), Oak Grove's Vogelfrei (YH), Paris (4*)
LINDELÖW, Douglas Citti 3 (YH), Corleone (4*), Udermus (4*), Zacramento (4*)
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik Catover (YH), Gotha FRH (4*), Quintino 9 (YH), Solitaer 41 (4*)
 
USA United States of America
BARGE, Jamie Lasse (4*), Luebbo (4*)
HEERS, Bliss Cenny Rogers (YH), Contendra 22 (4*), Pmh Pollyanna (YH), Prado K (4*)

Nations: 12 Athletes: 68 Horses: 222

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world