www.engarde.de
:   :          
CSI-W/CAI-W/CVI-W/CSN Leipzig 2017
Entries Showjumping CSI-W
2017-02-21 08:24:29
AUS Australia
TOPS-ALEXANDER, Edwina 167 Florette van het Lambroeck, 168 Lintea Tequila
 
AUT Austria
KÜHNER, Max 135 Argentina 243, 136 Chardonnay 79, 137 Clooney 35, 138 Coeur de Lion 14
SONNBERGER, Daniel 28 Thekla 22
 
BEL Belgium
DEVOS, Pieter 126 Apart, 127 Equipharma Dax van d'Abdijhoeve, 128 Espoir, 129 Julyssi van Orti
MELCHIOR, Judy-Ann 65 Ailina 6, 66 Dominator 2000 Z
WATHELET, Gregory 9 Coree, 10 Desteny van het Dennehof, 11 Mjt Nevados S
 
BRA Brazil
MANSUR, Yuri 37 Babylotte, 38 Cula Lou V, 39 Sire One
 
DEN Denmark
FOGH PEDERSEN, Jennifer 161 Canstakko, 162 Didam
 
ESP Spain
CORDON, Pilar Lucrecia 43 Armani Des Maraichers, 44 Galine la Cour Zichelhof
 
FIN Finland
AROMAA, Niclas 143 Chairman 20, 144 Con Corrado
 
FRA France
BOST, Roger Yves 47 Sydney Une Prince, 48 Tesway de la Batia, 49 Variance Une Prince
DELESTRE, Simon 96 Chadino, 97 Chesall Zimequest, 98 Troika Denfer
ROBERT, Olivier 153 Fleur de Lune, 154 Quenelle du Py, 155 Tempo de Paban, 156 Vangog du Mas Garnier
STAUT, Kevin 2 Elky van het Indihof Hdc, 3 Reveur de Hurtebise HDC, 4 Uraeus Blanc Hdc, 5 Vendome d'Anchat
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott 61 Hello Annie, 62 Hello M'Lord, 63 Ursula XII
TALBOT, Ben 192 Sacramento
WHITAKER, Michael 121 Cassionato, 120 Con Man Jx, 122 Viking
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian 174 Clintrexo Z, 175 Colorit, 176 Epleaser van't Heike, 177 Fixdesign Funke van't Heike
BACHL, Tobias 1 Vingino
BEERBAUM, Ludger 67 Casello, 68 Chaman, 69 Cool Down
BITTER, Eva 195 Balermo
BRINKMANN, Markus 181 Kingston v. Akenhof, 182 Pikeur Dylon, 183 Pikeur Quick Fire
DASSLER, Daniel 50 Con Spirit, 51 Epsom de L'escaille
DEUSSER, Daniel 55 Cornet D'Amour, 56 Equita van T Zorgvliet, 59 Tobago Z, 60 Zaia di San Giovanni
DIEDERICHSMEIER, Mynou 81 Montania W, 82 Pius
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 25 Cim Air, 26 Cool And Easy, 27 Stagenta
EHNING, Marcus 163 Amelia, 164 Cordynox, 165 Daytona du Toultia, 166 Gin Chin van het Lindenhof
GAILLINGER, Christoph 35 Canada N, 36 Schweizer Hof's la Capitol
HOLLÄNDER, Dirk 152 Vicenta
KLATTE, Guido 108 Asagan M, 109 Corisanto, 110 Qinghai
KNIPPLING, Andreas 117 Captain Carlos, 118 Hertoch van't Prinsenveld, 119 Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco
KÖLZ, Michael 45 Dünensturm, 46 Fst Dipylon
KREUZER, Andreas 123 Calvilot, 124 Figor, 125 Quick Jumper
KRIEG, Niklas 169 Ayers Rock, 170 Carella, 171 Carigno II
KUKUK, Christian 114 Cordess, 115 Darc Horse, 116 Limonchello NT
KUTSCHER, Marco 19 Charco, 20 Clenur, 21 Van Gogh
LÜNEBURG, Rasmus 104 Corniola
MEYER, Tobias 188 Cerano, 189 Edesa's Chillando Blue, 190 L.B. Cormint, 191 Over The Top 7
RENZEL, Markus 6 Casqero, 7 Cato, 8 Firenzo
SCHMID, Maximilian 139 Cassia de Lys, 141 Chacon, 142 Cocolino
SCHMIDT, Heiko 91 Chap
SCHOBER, Philipp 99 Alina
STEVENS, Mario 85 Baloubet 4, 86 Brooklyn, 87 El Bandiata B, 88 Loranda
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick 157 Canturado, 158 Caramba, 159 Lacan, 160 Quinturo
TEBBEL, Maurice 130 Camilla PJ, 131 Casado 5, 132 Chaccos' Son, 133 Don Diarado
THIEME, Andre 40 Conthendrix, 41 Cupertino
WAWRAUSCHEK, Jens 64 Scoubidou
WEICHERT, Jan-Phillipp 73 Drachten, 74 Eaton, 75 Luigi
WILL, David 12 Casco 11, 13 Monodie H, 14 Velvet Brown 5
WULSCHNER, Benjamin 29 Bangkok Girl Pp, 30 Hariko P.M.S., 31 la Darca 2
WULSCHNER, Holger 145 BSC Cavity, 146 BSC Skipper, 147 Choco Latino 2, 148 Luett Beek Akkita
 
GRE Greece
ONASSIS, Athina 83 Contanga 3, 84 Rackham'Jo
 
IRL Ireland
ALLEN, Bertram 71 Christy Jnr, 70 High Valley, 72 Molly Malone V
BREEN, Shane 149 Golden Hawk, 151 Ispwich van de Wolfsakker, 150 Millfield Ultymate
LENNON, Dermott 105 Fleur IV, 106 Gelvins Touch, 107 Loughview Lou-Lou
LYNCH, Denis 33 Echo de Laubry, 34 Limelight 42, 32 Wrangler II
MCMAHON, Eoin 193 Baloukira, 194 Dasado
 
ITA Italy
MONETA, Luca Maria 178 Ambramarie del Beiro, 179 Herold N, 180 Neptune Brecourt
ZORZI, Alberto 92 Cornetto K, 93 Danique, 94 Fair Light van't Heike, 95 Volage du Val Henry
 
NED Netherlands
SMOLDERS, Harrie 111 Don VHP Z, 113 Zinius
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 22 Dana Blue, 23 VDL Groep Idi Utopia, 24 VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
 
NOR Norway
GULLIKSEN, Geir 89 Arakorn, 90 Edesa S Banjan
GULLIKSEN, Johan-Sebastian 172 Charleville, 173 Via vd Karmenhoek Z
 
POR Portugal
FERNANDES, Mario Wilson 76 Jasper van'T Gestelhof, 78 Stroudwood Eldarado, 79 Tidelio Des Nauves
 
SUI Switzerland
FUCHS, Martin 15 Clooney 51, 16 Uppsala du Figuier, 17 Victoria
SCHWIZER, Pius 100 Belcanto, 101 Cortney Cox, 102 Leonard de la Ferme CH, 103 Lester IX
 
SWE Sweden
BENGTSSON, Rolf-Göran 52 Clarimo ASK, 53 Ermindo W, 54 Unita Ask
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 184 Cortina 212, 185 Mary Lou 194, 186 Ugaulin du Bosquetiau, 187 Yajamila

Nations: 18 Athletes: 68 Horses: 186
Entries WorldCup Driving
2017-02-21 08:24:29
 
AUS Australia
EXELL, Boyd 511 Bajnok, 512 Clinton Star, 513 Conversano Poker, 514 Costa 49, 515 Demi
 
BEL Belgium
SIMONET, Edouard 522 Aba Sam, 523 Adagic, 524 Bouke, 526 Puksis, 527 YK Topspeed Long Beach
 
GER Germany
DUEN, Rainer 510 Daisy, 506 Duplo White, 507 Re Watch, 508 Rolex, 509 Ronaldo
STEIN, Georg von 528 Barny, 529 Donald Duck, 530 Flash, 531 Lando, 532 Rocket
 
NED Netherlands
CHARDON, Ijsbrand 500 Casper, 501 Feles, 502 Inci, 504 Maestoso X-30 Mágus, 505 Maestoso Xxxix 39 14
RONDE, Koos de 517 Amadeo V, 518 Celina 6, 519 Joep, 520 Oosterwijk's Kasper, 521 Tilou de Calou
TIMMERMAN, Theo 533 Conversano Congo, 534 Conversano XXIV-3-2L Conte, 535 Dani, 536 Fillip Spudalshoej, 537 Neapolitano Xxx 5 Nivo
 
SUI Switzerland
VOUTAZ, Jérôme 538 Belle du Peupe CH, 539 Eva III CH, 542 Flash Des Moulins CH, 540 Folie Des Moulins CH, 541 Leny CH

Nations: 5 Athletes: 8 Horses: 40
Entries CVI-W
2017-02-21 08:24:29
 
GER Germany
BOE, Kristina 601 Don de la Mar
BRESCH, Theresa-Sophie
BRÜSEWITZ, Thomas 604 Bigstar
BURGMAYR, Regina 605 Adlon 59
HEILAND, Jannik 608 Rockard H
JACOBS, Torben
KAISER, Daniel 609 Sir Bernhard Rs v.d.Wintermuehle
OESE, Erik 601 Don de la Mar
OSSENBERG-ENGELS, Jolina
PAS DE DEUX, Bresch/Jacobs 611 Picardo 13
PAS DE DEUX, Gerdes / Ossenberg-Engels 616 Dragoner OE
 
HUN Hungary
BENCE, Balázs 600 Edmonton
 
ITA Italy
BORTOLETTO, Francesco 602 Hot Date Tek
CAVALLARO, Anna 607 Monaco Franze 4
LUPACCHINI, Lorenzo 612 Rosenstolz 99
PAS-DE-DEUX, Stopazzini & Lupacchini 612 Rosenstolz 99
STOPAZZINI, Silvia 602 Hot Date Tek
 
SUI Switzerland
BÜTTIKER, Nadja 606 Keep Cool III
HEPPLER, Lukas 606 Keep Cool III
MARUCCIO, Zoe
MOHAR, Marina 611 Picardo 13
PAS DE DEUX, Zoe Maruccio/Syra Schmid 617 Caramel Z CH
SCHMID, Syra

Nations: 4 Athletes: 23 Horses: 18
Entries SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy
2017-02-21 08:24:29
 
AUT Austria
FERSTL, Theresia 355 Click Clack 2
PRÖMER, Brigitte 316 Before Sunrise, 317 Chanel 418, 318 Lara
 
BER Bermuda
BURCH, Raishun 397 Coala Z, 398 Spotlight Z
 
GER Germany
BAUER, Hans Helmut 361 Carlon, 362 Chactus
BETZ, Joachim 385 Cracker, 386 Larrikin
BOTHIN, Elisa-Maria 300 Final Fantasy
BOXBERGER, Madeleine 322 Balduin
CERRO VON SCHARN, Hugo del 404 Lady Luck
DAMM, Anna-Maria 360 Dr. Utermann
DETTER, Sarah-Marie 344 Ramadan
DUNKES, Sabine 378 Cape Cross, 380 GK Arielle
EGGERSMANN, Friederike 370 Calotta, 371 Lauricio
ERNST, Marie-Luise 307 Carlo
EVERS, Pia 345 Claudius
FLÜCKEN, Gerrit 312 California's Sister, 313 Chazetto, 314 Daretino B
FRIEDRICH, Konstanze 306 William Bonney
GAMMERSBACH, Kira 340 Cupido, 341 Zoly
GRÖNING, Caroline 390 Colani ZB, 391 Montero
HABERL, Wilhelm 364 Constanze, 365 Lesotho
HANISCH, Andre 310 Conesse H, 311 Coreana H
HEINE, Jens 372 Canair, 374 Horse Gym's Coolmann, 375 Horse Gym's Deja Vue
HENSEL, Tina 309 Petite Fleur PJ
HOLSTE, Andre 331 AFP's Quick Vainqueur
JÜNGEL, Marvin 347 Mas que nada
KAUFMANN, Nastasia 343 Lex Barker
KEßLER, Julia 401 C'est Pippilotta
KLEIN, Christina 402 Championesse Levista, 403 Equiped Utopia
KLEOFAS, Jennifer 319 Coltender, 320 El Marguerite
KOCH, Jessica 392 Call me Cassini
KÖHLER, René 324 Quinto B
KÖNIG, Florian 389 Soraja von der Mühle
KRAUSE, Thorsten 304 Zanetti
MUTH, Dirk 327 Charly, 328 Colancer
NEUMANN, Jens 387 Black Sky Billy
NIEBANK, Anne-Lene 305 Legolas G
NOACK, Sandy 393 Lee, 395 Sun Dokan
OHRMUND, Saskia 405 Tabita 5
REHME, Julia 377 Pikeur Caressini
SAGEL, Thomas 406 Eros van het Oosterhof, 407 Lemon Park 2, 408 Levisto's Erbe
SCHARFFETTER, Kai 388 Cancum
SCHEFCZYK, Gregor 351 Cornet Noir, 352 Singapur
SCHNEEVOIGT, Gina Maria 399 Battal, 400 Taktyk
SOLDMANN, Silvana 356 Bungee, 359 Nimett
SOWA, Lisa-Marie 342 Uppsala
STRUCK, Kerstin 333 Smaragd
TEICH, Valentina 348 Pikeur Casals, 349 Ti Amo de Pleville, 350 Volcelest de la Byche
TRAMPNAU, Tina 301 Horse Gym's Canbucca, 302 Horse Gym's Comonflage
ULONSKA, Herbert 326 Fantasio
UNTERLANDSTÄTTNER, Stefan 363 Conwell L
VETTER, Robert 353 Cira
VILLMANN, Manfred 334 Albasso, 337 Rubinello
VILLMANN-DOLL, Ines 321 Candilla
VOGEL, David 330 Ceasar
WULFF, Lesley 367 Levisto's Loverboy, 368 Linsabelle Rouge, 369 Winnjess Opal Moon
ZIRK, Lea 384 Crazy Catkin
 
IRL Ireland
ATOCK, Georgina 338 Ciara 90, 339 Quantana 7
 
ITA Italy
LORO, Maria Ida 382 Tinka's Riverland, 383 Uka Des Chaumes

Nations: 5 Athletes: 57 Horses: 89

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world