www.engarde.de
Nennungen Springen/CSI-W
January 2020
AUS Australien
SCOTT, Hilary 137 Oaks Milky Way, 138 Qualoma Z
 
AUT Österreich
KÜHNER, Max 20 Cornet Kalua, 21 Eic Cooley Jump The Q, 22 Vancouver Dreams
RHOMBERG, Christian 103 Cornetta 13, 104 Femke, 105 Interessant
 
BEL Belgien
CARTON-GROOTJANS, Ann 52 Cigol du Parsis Z, 53 Kai Licha de Carmel
DEVOS, Pieter 173 Comme-Laude W, 174 Espoir, 175 Just Me D
VERMEIR, Wilm 108 Gentiane de la Pomme, 109 Iq van het Steentje, 110 King Kong d'Avifauna
 
FIN Finnland
FORSTEN, Noora 42 Con Caya, 43 Londino 3
 
FRA Frankreich
ROBERT, Olivier 169 Eros, 170 Vivaldi Des Meneaux
STAUT, Kevin 81 Corleone Tour Vidal, 82 For Joy van't Zorgvliet HDC, 83 Tolede de Mescam
 
GBR Großbritannien
WHITAKER, Robert 126 Catwalk IV, 127 Dekato
 
GER Deutschland
AHLMANN, Christian 146 Ciao Conni St, 144 Dominator 2000 Z, 145 Mandato van de Neerheide
BORMANN, Finja 59 A crazy son of Lavina, 60 Grey Chester
BRINKMANN, Markus 171 Pikeur Callas, 172 Pikeur Dylon
DASSLER, Daniel 5 Con Spirit, 6 Nabab de Voleé
DEUSSER, Daniel 12 Calisto Blue, 13 Jasmien vd Bisschop, 11 Kiana van het Herdershof, 54 Mr. Jones
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 139 Arko Junior, 140 Cachacco Blue, 141 Perideaux, 142 Prinz
EGGERSMANN, Friederike 63 Calotta
EHNING, Marcus 115 Comme il faut, 116 Cupfer, 117 Pret a Tout, 118 Stargold
FUNDIS, Stefan 69 Dreamer
GRIESE, Henrik 98 Pikeur Lord Fauntleroy, 99 Zinordanos
HAßMANN, Felix 24 Cayenne WZ, 25 GSI Pit Perigueux, 23 Sig Captain America, 26 SL Brazonado
HAßMANN, Toni 79 Contendrix
HAUNHORST, Max 181 Chaccara, 182 Conmiro Grande
HENSEL, Ulrich 14 Europa H, 15 Vancour
HINKMANN, Laura 128 Candy Crush, 129 Capri 100
JUNG, Michael 157 Dante RZ, 158 Fischerchelsea, 159 Sportsmann S, 160 Zandro de Laubry Z
JÜNGEL, Marvin 80 Jolie Lafee
KLÄSENER, Christopher 49 Chaccorina, 50 Cornet's Spirit, 51 Viscerado
KÖLZ, Michael 111 DSP Anpowikapi
KÖNIG, Ralf-Werner 33 Chico
KUTSCHER, Marco 45 Castelan, 46 Charco
LÜNEBURG, Nisse 133 Alina, 135 Luca Toni
MÖLLER, Jörg 1 Casado, 2 Lion Cor
OSTERHOFF, Zoe 185 Celina 218, 183 Chacenny, 184 Ferrari Vdl
RÜSEN, Angelique 177 Arac du Seigneur, 178 Corico Z, 179 Luke Lemon
SCHOBER, Philipp 40 Guesssina, 41 King of Queens
SCHULZE NIEHUES, Jan Andre 186 Coolinsky Ml, 187 Fitch
SCHULZE TOPPHOFF, Philipp 55 Carla 229, 56 Clemens de la Lande, 57 Concordess NRW
SENST, Melvin 122 Chaciamo
SOSATH, Hendrik 91 Casalido, 92 Casino Berlin, 93 Casino Grande, 94 Lady Lordana
STEVENS, Mario 149 Ajolie, 150 Baloubet, 151 Botakara, 152 Cero
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick 100 Diaron OLD, 101 Quincy 230, 102 Varihoka Du Temple
TEBBEL, Justine 106 Flight of Ikarus, 107 Light Star
TEBBEL, Maurice 84 Copin's Boy, 85 Don Diarado
THIEME, Andre 73 Cellisto, 72 Chakaria, 75 Crazy Girl V, 74 Liratus
WAWRAUSCHEK, Jens 38 Capolona, 39 Classic
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 27 Coby, 29 Ilana
WERNKE, Jan 166 Christa 27, 167 Nashville HR, 168 Queen Mary
WOLF, Cedric 188 Dsp Chicitito, 189 Louisville 5, 190 Mojito van de Vlasbloemhoeve
WULSCHNER, Benjamin 161 Bangkok Girl PP, 162 Pure Boy T
WURM, Patrick 19 Qi dela Hussiere Z
ZWINGMANN, Michael 416 Cambodio
 
IRL Irland
LYNCH, Denis 87 Chateau Petrus, 88 Cornets Iberio, 89 Cristello, 90 GC Chopin's Bushi
MCMAHON, Eoin 130 Chacon 2, 131 My Girl 52, 132 My Kiwi
O'NEILL, Gerard 3 Castlefield Vegas, 4 Jack van het Dennehof
TWOMEY, Billy 47 Kimba Flamenco, 48 Lady Lou
 
ITA Italien
BICOCCHI, Emilio 70 Evita SG Z, 71 Flinton
GAUDIANO, Emanuele 153 Calgary 87, 154 Carlotta 232, 155 Caspar 232, 156 Kingston van het Eikenhof
 
NED Niederlande
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 30 Beauville Z, 31 Edinburgh, 32 Elwikke
 
NOR Norwegen
GULLIKSEN, Geir 147 Gin Chin van het Lindenhof, 148 VDL Groep Quatro
 
RSA Südafrika
STAIS, Alexa 35 Quintato, 37 Quintus HB, 36 Steenken
 
RUS Russische Föderation
BELETSKIY, Vladimir 95 Carlail, 96 Chas Pik, 97 Snotty 2
SHCHIBRIK, Egor 16 Anibale de Hus, 17 Chiara, 18 Titus Z
 
SUI Schweiz
BALSIGER, Bryan 76 Babylone Des Erables, 77 Jenkins Ter Doorn, 78 Twentytwo Des Biches
GUERDAT, Steve 163 Mighty Mouse, 164 Tum Play du Jouas
 
SWE Schweden
LINDELÖW, Douglas 112 Casquo Blue, 113 Cheldon, 114 Kimba du Soleil
TOVEK, Evelina 7 Dalila de la Pomme, 8 Hollywood V, 9 Oz de Breve, 10 Winnetou de la Hamente Z
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 61 Castello 194, 62 Peter Pan
 
UKR Ukraine
SCHRÖDER, Andre 65 Carabas 9, 66 Cupcake 14, 67 Harleyson Z, 64 Spirit 268
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
KOCHER, Andrew 119 Cat Ninja, 120 Guido van de Marijenhoeve, 121 Squirt Gun

Nationen: 17 Teilnehmer: 70 Pferde: 176
Nennungen Weltcup Fahren
January 2020
 
AUS Australien
EXELL, Boyd 620 Bajnok, 621 Barny 68, 622 Demi, 623 Orias, 624 Rocket 123
 
FRA Frankreich
AILLAUD, Benjamin 600 Bitang, 601 Favory Fantom, 602 Maestoso Jupiter, 603 Neapolitano Xxxiii-33, 604 Siglavy Capriola Szultan
 
GER Deutschland
STEIN, Georg von 625 516 Tulipan Allegra XXXIV-4, 626 517 Tulipan Allegra XXXVI-2, 628 Mad Max, 627 Maestoso Magnas, 629 Popey
 
NED Niederlande
CHARDON, Bram 605 Dreef Inca, 606 Dreef Kapitany, 607 Favory Farao, 608 Favory Xxxi-45-2-6 (hector), 609 Siglavy Capriola Beni
CHARDON, Ijsbrand 610 Casper, 611 Favory Fantom, 612 Feles, 613 Kendi, 614 Maestoso XLV-7
DE RONDE, Koos 615 Favory Allegra Futar, 617 Neapolitano Xxxii-44, 618 Oosterwijk's Kasper, 616 Siglavy Capriola Szilaj, 619 Tjibbe
 
SUI Schweiz
VOUTAZ, Jérôme 630 Belle du Peupe CH, 632 Flash Des Moulins CH, 633 Flore CH, 634 Folie Des Moulins CH, 635 Leon
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
WEBER, Chester 636 Baccara, 637 Maestoso 51 8, 638 Maestoso Mano, 639 Ordog, 640 Panda

Nationen: 6 Teilnehmer: 8 Pferde: 40
Nennungen Top Indoor Vaulting Masterclass
January 2020
 
ESP Spanien
FRASER, Layla Anne 711 Quintano 39
 
GER Deutschland
BRÜSEWITZ, Viktor 715 Sky Walker 16
HARWARDT, Diana 714 Sir Laulau
HEILAND, Jannik 703 Dark Beluga
KLEHE, Gregor 700 Aragorn 102
RIEDL, Pauline 714 Sir Laulau
ROSS, Alina 713 DSP San Zero
STEVERDING, Hanna 712 Royal Flash 103
WAGNER, Julia Sophie 702 Cascais
WILFLING, Julian 700 Aragorn 102
 
ITA Italien
CAVALLARO, Anna 709 Monaco Franze 4
 
SUI Schweiz
GARIUS, Samira 700 Aragorn 102
HOFSTETTER, Céline 704 For Ever du Chalet CH
MOHAR, Marina 704 For Ever du Chalet CH
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
DIVITA, Tessa 710 Newmix

Nationen: 5 Teilnehmer: 15 Pferde: 15
Nennungen SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy
January 2020
 
CHN China
ZENG, Weijie 255 Cit Fisto
 
CZE Tschechien
TOMANOVA, Katerina 273 Catero Invest, 274 Kanndoctro, 275 Thelma la Tour Vidal
 
GER Deutschland
ATHENS, Henning 222 Tenterhofs Cantuccini, 223 Zalina
BARTRAM, Ann-Kathrin 280 Notting Hill
BECK, Carina 256 Conterna W
BERENSPÖHLER, Mara 271 Citimara, 272 Lasse 108
BERGEN, Paul 328 Sundance
BÖLLE, Hannah Maria 246 Phaeton
BOXBERGER, Madeleine 279 Chocolat
DUNKES, Sabine 287 GK Arielle
GEMBALLA, Martinique 230 Cochise F, 231 Lord Lucie
GERDES, Marie 260 Ediravo, 261 Gorki F, 262 Kardamon
GIBSON, Kimberley Alexandra 276 Dree Boeken's Diarados Roesche
GÖBEL, Vivien 301 Savona
HAHN, Diana 240 Flierefluiter
HAHN, Elisabeth 220 Saccara H
HANISCH, Andre 205 Conesse H, 206 Coreana H
HARMS, Nele 239 Cassata
HÄSLER, Emilia 312 Chuni B
HÄSLER, Teresa 247 Berkzicht Rob, 248 Nilsson, 249 Quinto B
HAUNHORST, Mick 332 Appyday la Vallee
HEINE, Jens 268 Chabalou, 445 Colt, 459 Duenensturm
HENNING, Laura 323 Alegria D, 324 Chuck Norris, 325 Destony M
HENSEL, Sabrina 212 Catoka
HOFFMANN, Carolin 285 Night Light
KAUFMANN, Nastasia 213 Conthago
KILIAN, Anne 211 Stanley
KIRCHER, Antonia 266 Cool Catoo
KLEMENT, Nicole 322 Fiona
KÖHLER, Rene 304 Avourneen, 305 Catinka B
KORTSCH, Marie-Sophie 265 Cor de Diamant
KRAUß, Edmund 225 Rubinello
KRÖCKEL, Silke 296 Chequinta
KUHN, Kristin 224 Agneta
LÜBSEN, Zoe 286 Catonera B
MARKERT, Roland 210 Coolmore H Z
MEYER-HELLWIG, Saskia 201 Carlsson
MÜHLING, Larissa 236 Calvaro-Blue, 237 Clayton
MÜLLER, Antonia 259 Cleveland VA
MUTH, Julia 241 El Bandiata B, 242 Lorina, 243 Toronto 55
NEUMANN, Jens 310 Colt, 311 Skyliner
NEUMEISTER, Lena 200 Queen Lathifa K
NITSCHKE, Emmely 278 Rihanna
NOACK, Sandy 327 Lee
OHRMUND, Saskia 263 Quemoy KT, 264 Tabita
PLATH, Lilli 511 Zidane D
RELLENSMANN, Marie 251 Allegro, 252 Call me Buby
RICKEN, Lutz 297 Emilio 94
RIES, Victoria 270 Hankey's Sexy Sister M
RIPPLINGER, Jessica 318 Twilight
SCHÄFER, Lena 235 Chaccossini
SCHÄTZEL, Christian 228 Copyright, 229 Quirado
SCHEFCZYK, Gregor 216 Dalli Dalli, 217 Giada di Montefiridolfi, 218 Vafliko
SCHERER, Annabell 219 Cooper
SCHÖBER, Charlotte 214 Sunsation
SCHULLE, Anna Kim 221 Lasco - Debo
SCHWARTE, Lisa 202 Boccaccio, 203 Jylando, 204 Lullaby P.
SEIBEL, Hannah 306 E.Gratiae P, 307 Green Street Elite
SEIDL, Ann-Sophie 282 Chanel BS, 283 Taquadriga
SOLDMANN, Silvana 320 Nimett, 321 Olli
SOSATH-HAHN, Janne 244 Cadora, 245 Lady Cadora OLD
STARCK, Pia-Marie 284 Caluna
STEIGER, Susanne 300 Regent De Montsec
STEINBACH, Katja 292 Catinka
STEITMANN DR., Uwe 277 Rouge Coco
STOYE, Annemarie 250 Sweet Miss Annie
STRUCK, Kerstin 295 Remember Pepper
TEICH, Valentina 207 Ewiona DL, 208 Volcelest de la Byche
TRAMPNAU, Tina 317 Horse Gym's Canbucca
VOGES, Pia 209 Claudius
WAPPLER, Lukas 226 Lauricio, 227 Leandro
WEIß, Manuela 294 Pomeline Z
WEIß, Silvio 302 Picobella
WERNKE DR., Pia 326 Little Crazy Jumper
WINTER, Susann 257 Core, 258 Django
WITTKOPP, Daniel 288 Luca
ZIEGENFUß, Anna 253 Quebo
 
IRL Irland
ATOCK, Georgina 329 Caro Z, 330 Fitty Faline, 331 Quantana 7
 
KOR Korea, Republik (Süd)
JANG, Mirae 215 Crawall 2
 
POL Polen
SZYMONIAK, Agata 308 Salamina, 309 van Halen 10
 
RUS Russische Föderation
SAMOKHINA, Daria 232 Click Clack 5, 234 Eastborn, 233 Nabu Son
 
SUI Schweiz
STRAUMANN, Géraldine 289 Bentley du Soleil, 290 Carielle, 291 Silver Surfer 2

Nationen: 8 Teilnehmer: 82 Pferde: 122
Nennungen TRAVEL CHARME Hotels & Resorts PARTNER PFERD CUP
January 2020
 
GER Deutschland
ARNDT, Svenja Katharina 462 Fair Dream, 478 Lenzmond
BODE, Tino 434 Chicago, 461 Esperanto
FÖRSTER, Josephine 435 Chinzano, 439 Claire, 493 Quincy
HARTIG, Claudia 400 Aisha, 463 Finja
HECKEL, Hardy 473 La Cattolica
HEINE, Jens 267 Calimero, 268 Chabalou, 269 Chando, 445 Colt, 459 Dünensturm
HOLLÄNDER, Dirk 486 Miesje, 506 Vicenta, 507 Vincent
JAHN, Dominik 423 Carli, 444 Colin, 452 Cyrano
JÜNGEL, Marvin 408 Balou's Erbin, 466 Give it to me, 80 Jolie Lafee
KÖNIG, Ralf-Werner 404 Anton, 426 Cashwell S, 33 Chico, 497 San Franzisko
KÖRBER, Kay 403 Annabelle, 421 Carina, 481 Levistina, 489 Pokerface
LAKOMY, Natalia 410 Cäbbi
LEHRFELD, Volker 470 Kalinka, 490 Quaido
LUCAS, Matthias 406 Armand de Corcy K, 433 Chianti d'St. Emillion, 502 Son of a Gun
MAACK, Christoph 443 Codex K, 460 Dyleen, 505 Van Helsing's Girl
MÖLLER, Jörg 425 Casablanca, 1 Casado, 454 Darling, 2 Lion Cor
PRAUSE, Manuel 412 Cadillac, 469 Jason - Hilton
SCHEDLBAUER, Carola 451 Cucki
SCHIECKE, Michael 418 Cantusiero, 449 Corinna, 464 Flipper Kiss, 484 Ludwig
SCHURIG, Alexander 419 Cara mia
TÖGEL, Henry 402 Amiri, 415 Calotta, 436 Chukka
WIECKERT, Anne 427 Cass Quentino
ZWINGMANN, Michael 416 Cambodio, 68 Clitschka

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 23 Pferde: 59
Nennungen Eggersmann Junior Cup
January 2020
 
GER Deutschland
AHLMANN, Flemming 455 Davos
ARNDT, Svenja Katharina 462 Fair Dream, 478 Lenzmond
BOTHEN, Florian 477 Lenie S, 495 Quintera AE
DREILICH, Lena 475 L'amie de Coeur
EHRHORN, Julia 442 Clear Round T, 450 Cryptonite
FELDMANN, Lena 431 Cherie mon
FISCHER, Paula 500 Schmuckstueck
FLEISCHLIG, Charlise 430 Chelsea, 468 I'm Special de Luxe, 480 Levinio
GERTH, Lena 491 Quickly
GREVE, Hendrik 401 Amira M
GREVE, Johann 420 Caressina, 438 Citizan Kane
HARTIG, Claudia 400 Aisha, 463 Finja
HÄSLER, Teresa 474 Lainy-Lou B, 248 Nilsson, 249 Quinto B, 510 Zalandra
HEß, Christopher 472 La Calida
HEUTER, Christian 428 Cesare, 432 Chess
HÖING, Charlotte 407 Bajala, 411 Caboom, 413 Calato
JAKUBIEC, Juliana 458 Diarada, 498 Sanquina B
KOCH, Jessica 414 Call me Cassini, 499 Saphira von der Wasserburg
KOTHE, Celine 437 Cicero's Isaura, 509 Walküre
KRUG, Isabell 476 Laverik
KÜHN, Natalie 409 Bonita
LERCHE, Yvonne 482 Loreley, 485 Lynn
LINGE, Pauline 446 Conny
MAACK, Christoph 443 Codex K, 460 Dyleen, 505 Van Helsing's Girl
NAGEL, Paula 424 Carmen
NEUMEISTER, Lena 200 Queen Lathifa K, 494 Quintana
PLATH, Lilli 511 Zidane D
SCHÄFER, Magdalena 471 Kandela R, 503 Sontje in Vigoria
SCHIPLER, Niklas 448 Coradina
SCHLEGEL, Aniki 467 Hekse, 488 Pablo's Little Love
SCHLEGEL, Pepe 457 Diamant, 479 Lesa, 483 Lucy, 487 Minze
SCHLÜTER, Jodie 465 Frieda, 492 Quillan
SPENGLER, Mara Marilen 441 Clara
TRÜMPER, Hedy 422 Carl, 429 Charis, 456 Delaynie
WECKE, Joan 447 Cora, 453 Dario-Bellini, 504 Valetta, 508 Vincento B
ZIEGENFUß, Anna 405 Argus, 253 Quebo, 254 Unique

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 36 Pferde: 69
Nennungen Selleria Equipe Pony Cup
January 2020
 
FRA Frankreich
BAURAND, Emile 816 Ronja H
 
GER Deutschland
ANDRUSCH, Paul 810 Indira
ARNDT, Imke 803 Countros S
BAUMANN, Lotte 806 Floreander
FERCH, Ava 802 Chessy
HAGEDORN, Luna 809 I follow you
HÄSLER, Antonia 807 For Präsident
HIRMER, Leticia 811 Kokkie
HOTZ, Muriel 813 Nappo
KASSELMANN, Emma 808 HED Golden Luck
KONLE, Luise 804 Dame de Coeur
KRAUS, Gesa 801 Carino Gigolo
KÜHNER, Jolie Marie 805 Del Piero
MÜHLHERR, Ferdinand 812 Lady
REICHERT, Nika 800 Anuschka
SCHUMACHER, Victoria 814 Nicky Nightmare
WITT, Luis de 815 Pikör

Nationen: 2 Teilnehmer: 17 Pferde: 17
Nennungen Goldener Sattel
January 2020
 
GER Deutschland
HAUNHORST, Max 496 Risohorse Carex
JÜNGEL, Marvin 408 Balou's Erbin, 466 Give it to me
KNACK, Alia 417 Campari, 501 SMA Shakira
STECHER, Natalia 440 Fuerst Reiner

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 4 Pferde: 6

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world