:
CSI3*/CSI1*/YH/CSIU25 Lanaken/Zangersheide Week3
Entries CSI
April 2016
AUS Australia
ARKINS, James Aveden Indigo (3*), Rosthwaite Vigilante II (3*)
BEALE, Sarah Llanelli (3*), Wonpasset (YH)
BOILEAU, Pia Wirragulla Nicklaus (1*)
BROWN, Jessica Casco (3*), Equus Echo (3*)
CAMERON, David Rr Dyranta (3*), Sweetlana 2 (3*)
CHUGG, Chris Cera Cassiago (3*)
GRAHAM, Amy Cali Des Bergeries (3*), Carmen Dc (3*), Taquin de l'Extase (3*), Ustinov de Brekka Z (YH)
HARGREAVES, Julia Blinky Bill (3*), Campino 344 (3*), Carly (3*), Tresor (3*), Vedor (3*)
KERMOND, Jamie Invincible v.h Groenhof (3*), Yalambi's Carpino Z (3*), Yandoo Oaks Constellation (3*), Yirrkala En Vogue (3*)
KUNA, Gabrielle Cristalline (3*)
WINNING, Jamie Dedicasse (3*), Zarissa (3*)
 
AZE Azerbaijan
MC ENTEE, Patrick Alice Mury Marais Z (3*), April Mury Marais Z (3*), Cassis Mury Marais Z (YH), Chamadea Mury Marais Z (3*), Chianti Mury Marais Z (YH), Crocus Mury Marais Z (3*), Tip Top Mury Marais Z (3*)
 
BEL Belgium
BOURGUIGNON, Vincent Air Jordan Alpha Z (3*), Asqui Z (3*), Carry Me Over Z (1*), Zaza Z (1*)
BOUVY, Catherine Alida (3*), Allure de Virton (YH), Daktarie d'Argenteuil (1*), Jeunesse van T Gestelhof (1*), Sonate de Virton (3*)
CHRISTIAANSEN, Carmen Ferrari (YH), Ginger v. Geelhof (3*), Jennifer (3*)
CHRISTIAENS, Kris Anytime Z (3*), Charlemagne Jp Z (YH), Sandorado (3*)
CLEMENS, Pieter Agupardie (3*), Emadermus Pp (3*), Enzo Uno M (3*), Gladstone (3*), I Am Moerhoeves Star (3*), Larqui (3*)
COLAERS, Kim C. Amelusina R20 (U25), Colina Hu (1*), Evita (U25), Irania van Maarle (U25)
COMPERE, Jean Louis Akhira Royal (1*)
CONTER, Emilie Cesanna (3*), Charlon (3*), Dabresse (3*), Fragile van't Paradijs (3*), Hip Living (U25), Joy Nonstop v. Moorkeshoeve (U25)
CONTER, Zoe Irenice Horta (U25), Jenny van het Waterblok (U25), Ratina Des Rondets (3*), Soory de l'Hallali (3*), Zeta di Sabuci (3*)
COUNASSE, Jerome Biloubet I Des Papillards (1*), Galatasaray (1*), Next Up Z (U25)
COUNASSE, Michel Ismaya Des Bruyeres (1*)
CRACCO, Marie Julie Pascalle Rahmannshof's Usamba (1*), Tornade Des Vaux (1*)
DE BRABANDER, Karline Bamako de Muze (3*), Fantomas de Muze (3*), Hos d'O (3*)
DE CORTE, Stephanie Hadicha (1*)
DELEPINE, Antoine Darlinn (1*), Jade v. Bisschop (1*)
DEMEERSMAN, Dirk Jaguar van Paemel (3*), Justice van het Reigershof (3*)
DEVOS, Pieter Candy (3*), Claire (3*), Espoir (3*), Haloubet Hitchcock (3*), Inshallah de Muze (3*)
D'HAVE, Ellen Lymley (1*), Wielisa (1*)
D'HAVE, Lynn Caelum ver Wilgum (U25), Espri van de Hermitage (U25), Ippon de Mauretus (1*)
EMBO, Helena Godiva Lady (U25)
GABRIELS, Marijke Balanda Z (1*)
GALDINI, Fabrice Corvette Des Collines (3*), Indago (3*), Jack Daniels van het Eetzeveld (3*), Just Luck (3*)
GHUYSENS, Emilie Amaury du Val du Geer (1*), Crystal Blue du Val du Geer (1*)
GOFFINET, Thierry Artuur Jh Z (3*), Kannabis van de Bucxtale (YH), Navarro Uk (3*), Think Twice 111 Z (3*), U Chin van Schuttershof (3*)
HAELTERMAN, Damien Helios de Laubry (3*), Hilton de Laubry (3*), Hooligan de Laubry (3*), Imandra de Laubry (3*)
HAELTERMAN, Stephanie Indiana Jones v.h Krekelhof (1*), Moineau Des Vents (1*), Ocarina du Theil de Laubry (1*)
HENDRIX, Kobe Fin Chin Fravanca (U25), Galoubet Fravanca (U25), Vantast (U25)
HERMAN, Marvin Clayton (1*)
HUBRECHTS, Gert-Jan Hacienda Ducaet (1*), Houston van het Scheefkasteel (1*), Indy van de Roten (U25)
KUNDYCKI, Marie Balthazar v. Wisbecq (3*), Dasino van de Kapel (1*), Excellent van de Kapel (YH), I Circa D Or (3*), Uppercut de Bay (3*)
LAMERS, Lio Vienna (1*), Zazou van de Broekkant (1*)
LANSINK, Jos Carreau Of Greenhill Z (3*), Corradina Pp (3*), Dy Zento (3*), Horizon de Regor (3*), Loiza (3*)
LEEMANS, Kim Jealousy (3*), Jules Verne Db (3*)
LEONARD, Laurie Adagio de l'Enclos de l'Ange (1*), Attitude de Momalle (U25), Butterfly de Momalle (U25), Domino du Fort Mahon (1*), Efy Luck de Gelivaux (YH), Win Luck de Gelivaux (U25)
MARAITE, Eline Ernest de Muze (1*)
MATHY, Francois Jr Casanova de L' Herse (3*), Crumley (1*), Diddo van Sint Maarten (1*), Elvis van de Vrunte (3*), Polinska des Isles (3*), Talisman de Mazure (3*), Uno de la Roque (1*)
MATHY, Laura Penta (U25), Salta de Cartigny (U25), Willowy (U25)
MELCHIOR, Judy-Ann As Cold as Ice Z (3*)
MERTENS, Hanne Brunello di Fer (3*), Dieu Merci van 'T Meulenhof (3*), Expect (3*), Faience Valiere (1*), Kapsones S (1*), Urgent (3*)
MEYNAERTS, Laurens Gitta van de Wezelseheihoeve (3*)
ORIS, Karen Daviana (1*), Dry Sherry (3*)
PATTEET, Gudrun Alaska v. Waterschoot Z (1*), Casino Royal Waterschoot Z (YH), Sea Coast B52 F Z (3*), Sea Coast Calypso v.d.Zuuthoeve (3*), Sea Coast Ferly (3*), Sea Coast Ideo d'O (3*)
PEETERS, Charlotte Tekila du Beau Mont (1*), Unica (1*)
PEETERS, Leonie Calva Z (3*), Cardenta (3*), Catho (3*), Indiana v.H Kapelhof (U25), Sunny Girl (U25)
PIETRONIRO, Maud Filou de Haistreux (1*), Ideal van'T Palmenhof (1*), Lc Riviere Rouge (1*)
POLLEUNIS, Sam Dj v. Kattevennen Z (3*), Inouk P (3*), Okidoki van T Gelutt Z (3*)
PREVOT - XHONNEUX, Jessica Valiska du Finiels (1*)
ROMBOUTS, Kirsten Benji van het Goteringenveld (3*), Bolero d'Hyrencourt (3*), Cetric van Beek (3*), Elvira (3*), Wetric van Beek (3*)
RUANT, Guillaume Elyria Sitte (1*), Fabulous (1*), Furie Z de Wulf Selection (3*), Make My Day Picobello Z (YH), Picobello Fabbienne (1*), Picobello Kavallo (YH)
RUANT, Julie Pascale Full House Ter Linden Z (YH), Hopkins de Wulf Selection (3*)
RUYSEN, Ken Carvagio Z (3*)
SMET, Wim Goldstar Shinning S (3*)
STRATEN-MARIE, Cindy van der Balance 26 (3*), Calvia (3*), Fa Belle van'T Roosakker (3*), Sherman Sitte (3*)
SURIN, Laetitia Balrika (3*), Calvados Des Vergers Z (YH), Carlina Des Vergers Z (1*), Chariosa (3*), Choumi Des Vergers Z (YH), Clover d'Hof Ten Bos (3*), Dinky Toy d'Hof Ten Bos (3*)
TILLEMAN, Delphine Intimo van het Lindehof (1*)
VAN CAMPFORT, Laurie Grimaldo S (1*)
VAN MASSENHOVE, Jordy Bombay B (3*), Emier van Schore (1*), Finesse van Sappenleen (3*)
VAN OLST, Mike Atomic Z (YH), Calva d'Or Z (3*), Cassina 39 (3*), Lay Your Love On Z (YH), Take A Chance On Me Z (3*), Zirco Z (YH)
VANDEREYKEN, Franck Bacchus de Beauregard (1*), Da Vita de Septon (e.T.) (1*), Vice President de Septon (3*)
VANDERWEGEN, Liesje Doug (U25), Gulla van T Koningshof (U25)
VANDERWEGEN, Neal Abiran (U25), Grease van T Prinsenveld (U25), Nabab'Sgirl Jh Z (U25)
VANDIERENDONCK, Pieter Dune D' Hoogpoort (1*), Elini v. Costersveld (3*), Hummer (3*), Jumpy van de Hermitage (3*), Karma v. Heffinck (1*)
VANTHUYNE, Charlotte Crush de Kaluri Z (1*), Happy Lady de Winghe (1*)
VERMEULEN, Thibault Baccord du Abnt (3*), Bonteman W (3*), Flou Artistique Birdavenue (1*), Impress van het Duckjeshof (1*)
VERNAET, Frederic Beijing Z (3*), Dieu Merci van T & L (1*), Gin Duidam (3*), Tonixe (3*), Voice de Longchamps (3*)
VOLO, Cedric Blue Magic (3*), Chantilly du Roty (3*), Garfield de Tiji Des Templiers (3*)
WELLENS, Jef Carefull Z van T Hofterryckel (3*), Helios (3*), Imke van T Kiezelhof (3*)
 
BRA Brazil
MARIANO LUMINATTI, Victor Cassini's Boy (3*)
 
CZE Czech Republic
KELLNEROVA, Anna Atessa B L H (U25), Classic (3*), Dimaro vd Looise Heide (3*), Dysart van T&l (3*), Icarus (3*), Miss Chacco Blue (3*)
 
DEN Denmark
AABO, Michael Cayman 33 (1*), Crux (3*), Its The Senator 111 (3*), Lazio (3*)
BRUNANDER, Jesper Christoph Columbus (3*)
GRAM, Morten Chico II (3*), Chintano 4 (3*), Quanssini (3*), Sara 134 (3*)
HALLUNDBAEK, Clara Cabanus (1*), Jasmin Af Hagalund (1*), Quimono de la Roque (3*)
HALLUNDBAEK, Emil Cargranda (1*), Catoki (3*), Chaccobet (1*), Charinta (1*), Cornetus (1*), Dakar (1*), Early Morning Mist (3*), Stakkato Dream (3*)
HALLUNDBÆK, Jørgen Deus (1*)
HALLUNDBAEK, Marianne Taarupgaards Troja (3*)
HENRIKSEN, Christina Batello (1*), Quintera 24 (1*), Solvangs Castello (1*)
KNUDSEN, Martin Candy K (U25), Connexion (1*), Quax 47 (U25)
LINDENBERG, Christoffer Concorde 66 (1*), Costa del Sol B (3*), Jeudi d'Ysenbeeck (3*), Stathago (3*)
SCHOU, Andreas Allstar (3*), Chaccolie (1*), Deauville van Overis Z (3*), Eurvette O (1*), Hazel BS (3*), Royal Butterfly (3*)
SCHOU, Christian Clever And Smart (3*), Quasine Z (3*), Victoire Facile (3*)
 
ESP Spain
PROVOOST, Nathalie Entares (1*), Hookjipa Xxx (3*)
 
FIN Finland
AMINOFF, Maria E. Adermie R54 (1*), Mamba du Buisson Z (1*)
CATANI, Vilma Dynamite Tn (U25), Ruby (U25)
RANTA-AHO, Jasmin Campanula (3*), Costa Curta (U25), Olesta (U25)
 
FRA France
CHARTIER CAPITAINE, Yann Caylie (YH), GIG Rockim (U25), Lassmaranda D (U25), Zanzara E (U25)
DELESTRE, Simon Quechua d'Emeraude (3*), Stardust Quinhon (3*), Utah d'Aiguilly (3*)
MARIE, Cedric Classic Bob Des Vergers Z (1*), Cristina Sport Zep (1*), Zingaro (1*)
 
GBR Great Britain
BARKER, Sarah Djentleman (1*)
BEECROFT, Claire Burgana (3*), Sam W (3*), Vanda Cartier (3*)
BEECROFT, Imogen Roscoe's Amour (1*)
BILLINGTON, James Baltic Vdl (3*), Celena VDL (3*), Dakar Vdl (3*), VDL Cartello (3*), VDL Friso Smh (YH)
BURCHMORE-EAMES, Abbe Booming Blue Z (3*), Casti Aneira (U25), Ilena v. Bisschop (U25), Wilandri E (3*)
CARMICHAEL, Tess Atlantis Pp Z (1*), Boran (3*), Skara Glen's Voltan H (1*), Unique III (3*)
CLEE, Joe Clapton (3*), Gamko S (3*), Kandy Hof Ter Zeedycke (YH), Kirr Royal van Paemel (YH), Utamaro D Ecaussines (3*)
DAVENPORT, James Cochella (3*), Creme de la Creme 6 (3*), Jinx d'Over (3*), One Endeavour (3*), Toscane Lerchenberg (3*)
DAVIES, Simon Egalini (3*)
FISHER, James Devonte (3*), Dino (3*), Dipina (3*), Duval F (1*), Ernestine F (1*), Fancypina (YH)
FUNNELL, William Billy Congo (3*), Billy Mccain (3*), Billy Onslow (3*)
LUCKETT, Geoff Cash Point (3*), Constant II (3*)
MARSH, Sophie Bornio (1*), Corraldik (1*)
MEAGER, Eleanor Cassius III (U25), Ilka II (3*), Quettin du Buisson Z (U25)
MOYCE, Chris Daimond (3*)
NICOL, Carron Cristobal 21 (3*), Falanta (YH), Fantaland (3*), Finnegan D (YH), Jaguar v. Berghoeve (3*), Just Olympia (3*), Zeusland (YH)
NICOL, Sanda Iris (3*)
OLIVER, Reece Coalition (YH), Eagles Costalot (U25), Pandora v. (U25), Urlanmore Aldi (U25)
SLATER, Emma Art D Usance (3*), Athena Ruxton (3*), Cosmo III (1*), Crack van Overis Z (3*)
STORE, Alicia Capellini II (1*), Diva Z (1*), Uriko van Sint Antoniushoeve (1*)
TAYLOR, Greg Amoa (U25), Bickel (1*), Daimler II (1*), Esunja (1*)
TREDWELL, Helen Balouetta (3*), Calcourt Quicktime (YH), Flawless (3*), Larksong (3*), Rhianna (3*), Rumbolds Starlight (YH), Sebastian VII (3*)
WILKS, Tim Inca Boy van't Vianahof (3*), Joker S (1*), Knock Out van'T Paradijs (YH), Quelbora Merze (3*), Une de Printemps (3*)
WORROW, Scarlett Cartoon van het Meerdaalhof (U25), Diretto (1*)
 
GER Germany
ADAMS, Sebastian Al Hawajer Abu Dhabi (3*), Bakar Dkg (YH), Casanova R (3*), Come On Vivienne (3*), Nabucco 105 (3*), Risohorse Emilia (3*), Vioguete Dla Moine (3*)
ARLEFF, Jonathan Commander Bond (3*), Lis Amour Sv (YH), Vabima (3*), Zürich (1*)
ASSENMACHER, Joanna Diamond d'Argentine (YH), Down Under (U25), Layout 22 (1*), Spirit 268 (U25)
AUFRECHT, Pia-Luise Charmeur (3*)
BECKER, Carolin Edison 45 (1*), van Schijndel's Balderdas (U25)
BECKER, Laura Catina del Masset (1*)
BITTER, Eva Argelith Prieure (YH), C'est beau (3*), Larocco 4 (YH), Perigueux (3*)
BOLSE, Sebastian Coriana 40 (1*)
BORGMANN, Vanessa Caspar (3*), Come to win (3*), Creme Caramel (3*), Hixson (3*), Lucky - Luck (3*)
EHNING, Marcus Calanda (3*), Cristy (3*), Funky Fred (3*), Gin Chin van het Lindenhof (3*), Hendrik 41 (3*), KS Stakki (3*)
EMMERS, Judith Cassito del Diablo (3*), Catoki Boy (YH), Cupcake 3 (YH), Galant van'T Kapelhof (3*), Quenelle d'Or (3*)
FLEUREN, Annika Chicca de la Luna 2 (1*), Cincinnati Reds (1*)
HESS, Christian Bastian (3*), Criscorr H (3*), Quick-Step (3*)
HETZEL, Holger Casablanca 98 (3*), Check me out (3*), Dalli Dalli (3*), Golden Future Mm (YH), Legioner (3*)
HOLBACH, Heinz Zatopek 8 (1*)
KAMP, Stefanie Bellagio du Bois Madame (1*)
KERPEN, Jil Connery 31 (U25), Nightmare 15 (U25)
KNORREN, Frederik Aspen (3*), Cally 22 (YH), Gregor (3*), Lennox 283 (3*), Shaitaan (3*)
KRUSE, Elisabeth Cellie (3*), Checker Fm (1*), Checky's Point (3*), Con Quisar Rb (1*), Lando's Star (3*)
KUTSCHER, Marco Aspen 22 (3*), Clenur (3*), Quadros 3 (3*)
LAUFF, Constantin Formel Eins 10 (U25), Lacona 8 (U25)
LAUFF, Victoria Aimee 2 (U25), Embassy M (U25), Kardam (U25)
LEMKE, Kevin Chacc Ira (3*), Clintrexo Z (3*), Cooper I Z (YH)
LINDEMANN, Sophia First Lady 257 (1*)
LÜTGENAU, Marie Caressina (3*), Cassian B (3*), Chacco la Loi (3*), Consul 82 (3*), Strolchi 26 (3*), Wizzerd (3*)
MAASS, Pia Djerma (1*)
MÜLLER, Louisa Con Vento (3*), Cornada B (3*), Lord Grannus 4 (3*), Lord Larry (3*), Lysann 18 (U25), Salitos 9 (U25)
NIELSEN, Denis Bankimoon (1*), Burberry 9 (3*), C.D. (3*), Calanda (3*), Cola Zero (1*), Corny 8 (1*), DSP Cashmoaker (3*), Lord Beckham (3*), Quintana de Capitol (3*)
OFFEL, Katharina Con Air Z (3*), Erasure (1*), High Voltage SB (3*), Sky Fly SB (3*), Z Canturana (3*)
OSTERHOFF, Zoe Casarius (3*), Castella R (U25), Colditz (3*), Qatar 3 (3*), Quasi Fomia Z (U25)
POLLMANN-SCHWECKHORST, Lena Bandit (1*), Casaltina (3*), Chacco Riva (3*), Ecl Amarena (1*), Ecl Gina (1*)
REINHARDT, Frank Gagenio (1*)
SCHMITZ, Uwe Bel Air 2 (1*), Cerina 4 (1*), Cinnamon 14 (3*), Coronas 2 (3*), Farewell (3*), Qui Vie (3*)
SCHULZE-HESSELMANN, Julius Larkanaro (U25), Quelle Dame du Roi (U25)
SLAWINSKI, Christian Budapest (3*), Casarah (YH), Cassinette (3*), Colin Junior (3*), Confidence (3*), Not For Sale (1*)
SPREHE, Jörne JP's Winzerin (3*), Luna (3*), Montanus 27 (3*), Solero 79 (3*), Stakki's Jumper (3*)
SPREHE, Tanja Canoso (3*)
THOENES, Tobias Arquito de Bamboo (3*), Camelot (3*), Cap 4 (YH), Chitsulo V (3*), Gala D (3*), Satellite V (YH)
WAWRAUSCHEK, Jens Coupe de Candilla (1*), Dakota Rb (YH), Leeroy (1*), Lina Ff (1*), Scoubidou 10 (YH)
WIENFORT, Björn Elamine (3*), Lordly Pezi (3*)
WINKELHAUS, Philipp Allegro 412 (3*), Cassandra 340 (3*), Confident To Fly Sb (3*), Elovely (3*), Gina Fomia Z (3*)
 
IRL Ireland
DOYLE, Damian Azur van Overis Z (1*)
GALLAGHER, Eoin Corbeagh Luxor (3*), Illustro de Laubry (1*), Laroc (1*), Lord Luidam (3*), Loughview Diamond Lux (3*)
 
ISR Israel
KISSILEVICH, Adi Manzanillo Ls (3*)
 
ITA Italy
FOPPIANI, Silvia Quirasso (1*)
GUSI, Gessica Baby Face (1*), Quitus (1*)
ZORZI, Alberto Airline R (3*), Eclat du Bourbecq (YH), Fair Light van T Heike (3*), Mezzaluna Tok (3*), Monti Obolensky (YH), Ramiro cruise (3*), Zantana Z (YH)
 
JPN Japan
FUKUSHIMA, Daisuke Cabosse (3*), Cornet (3*), Cornet 36 (3*), Diathago (3*), Messenger (3*)
HAYASHI, Tadahiro Cabana (3*), Castero (3*), Corana's M&M (3*), La Calido (3*), Santhago (3*)
HIRAO, Satoshi Tintin de la Pomme (3*)
HIROTA, Ryuma Nic Of Time (3*)
ITAKURA, Yuko Contara 15 (YH), Jackson Hole (3*), Perle (3*)
KUSANAGI, Tatsuya Crabat N (3*)
MASUI, Toshiki Quivive S Z (3*), Taloubetdarco K Z (3*), Vridolin (3*)
POLLE, Karen Global van T Braunerthof (3*)
SAITO, Koki Al Pacino 48 (3*), Capilot (3*), Stakkatan (3*), Staklouna (3*)
TAKEDA, Reiko Amazing 27 (3*), Bardolino (3*), Ticannaf (3*)
 
LBN Lebanon
FARES, Emile Karim Captain Z (3*), Darina (1*), Ekarea Fortuna (1*), Evalesco Dz (YH)
 
MEX Mexico
CANSECO, Ernesto Celebrity VDL (3*), Darjalyn Vdl (1*), Davall (3*), Emotion Vdl (3*)
 
NED Netherlands
BRINK, Dennis Van Den B Men (3*), Belledorane (3*), Carlton 14 (3*), Cassiano Ca (YH), Doreusa (3*), E Amorine (3*), Sir Anka (3*)
BRUGGINK, Gert Jan Dakota v.Schuttershof (3*), Kashmira 2 (3*), Vampire (3*)
DE BART, Marieke Champagne Z (U25)
DIJKMAN, Berber Darville (U25), Elzgravin (U25)
EVERTSE, Michelle Eduard (1*)
GERWEN, Aimée van Bleu Star (U25), Lumpaci (1*)
GRUNSVEN, Jens van Cika (3*), Dutchblue (U25), Whizz Bb (U25)
JOOSTEN, Tani Goldena (1*)
KLOET, Jasmijn Cendence (1*), Elita (U25)
KOROMPIS, Michael Cerona van Beek (3*), Derona van Beek (3*), Gatoucha van T Roosakker (3*), Indezz V (3*)
KORT, Anouk Ichikawa (3*), Pikelot von Hof CH (3*), Unocento von Hof CH (YH)
KORT, Imke Cronini (U25), Tjambika (1*)
LAMMERS, Joy Erka (3*), Fillkenney (YH), Fortunato T (YH), Gigolo van de Broekkant (3*), Taura van de Broekkant (3*), Zomerfee van de Broekkant (3*)
LIER,VAN, Fleur Deejay (U25)
MAKKINGA, Anne-Liza Cacharelle (3*), Lochtenburgs Celena (3*), Waikiki (3*)
MELSSEN, Emmelie Karina R (1*)
MORSINK, Gerben Cartaire Z (3*), Ferano (YH)
POELS, Annick Athene (3*), Barry White 3 (3*), Cosma Go R (3*), Edwina (YH)
POELS, Caroline Apart (3*), Chintorelio (3*), Dannuco (3*), Gin D (3*), Identity (3*)
RAIJMAKERS JR, Piet Amberlina (3*), Clarima (3*), Dominus (3*), van Schijndel's Belle (3*), Van Schijndel's Cosun (3*)
ROMP, Jesper Audi's Amalia (3*), Dakar TN (3*), Eclips (3*), Fabulous (1*), Happy (3*)
ROMP, Ruben Audi's Wizard van de Silverhoeve (3*), Boevee (1*), Contento (3*), d'Artagnan (3*), Montana Blue Z (3*)
SCHUTTERT, Frank Arc de Triomphe (3*), Capriati (U25), Clarinius (3*), Cudieblue (3*), Go Easy de Muze (3*)
TACKEN, Niels Alexia Z (3*), Chenna Z (3*), Equal (3*)
VAN ERP, Jarno Al Capone (3*), Baldewijn (U25), Blikvanger (U25), Bon Giorno Go (U25)
VINCENTIUS, Alexander Coco (U25), Courville L (U25)
WINNINGHOFF, Natasja Cartina W (1*), P-Pilot (1*)
WULF, Henry De Bellefleur PS Z (1*), Brooklyn (1*), Condor Adelheid Z (3*), Fifty Fifty B (YH), Freule B (1*), Zypria Adelheid Z (3*)
ZOER, Albert Aranka (3*), Dum Drum (3*), Edorette (3*), Gigolo (3*), Heechhiem's Cancun Vdm (3*)
 
NOR Norway
AARNES, Morten Rudi Conan (1*)
AARNES, Solveig Consistent (YH), Diamantair (3*), Sicko (3*)
ALVER, Camilla Marie Adagio 94 (3*), Q Sam du Houssoit (1*), Simmerick (U25)
BJERKE, Mille Marie Cherry Ann (3*), Crisanta (3*), Shakira (3*), Udokus (3*)
EIDE, Silje Isdal Chagall Cornett (1*), Hoelahoep (3*), Valloes Lucky Lady (1*)
JENSEN, Andreas Alexandra (U25), Celithius (U25), Niemand (U25)
ØVERÅS, Maria Kristine Liljedal Pina Valentina (1*)
REFVE, Tine Karin Grauffs Quality (YH), Lf Kadeau (U25)
RØSHOLM, Maia Carerra (3*), Queen Lady (3*), Quid de Talma (3*), Scentender (3*), Tamino 282 (1*)
SOENSTEBY, Siril Chivu (U25), Giga Star de Tiji (U25), Lyx Hastak (1*)
VALLAND, Tone Hestad Delta Mb (1*)
WACHEK HANSEN, Aurora Athena 144 (U25), Gregors (1*), Jovinal (3*)
 
PHI Philippines
AMOR, Chiara Symphonie d'Utah (1*)
 
POL Poland
WECHTA, Maksymilian Cassilio (3*), Corianos Ass (3*), Donatella de Wulf Selection (U25), la Calidad (3*), London (3*), Quintus 93 (U25)
 
POR Portugal
MORGADO, Rodrigo Silva Donchalant (3*), Emiel (3*)
 
RUS Russia
BABUSHKINA, Alena Call Me Paul 2 (3*), Carlson 47 (U25)
 
SUI Switzerland
PETIT-JEAN, Charlotte Bulls Eye Z (1*), Camouflage 24 (3*), Sina Xxvi (1*), U'Passa. P. (3*)
PETIT-JEAN, Valentine Coco von Hof CH (3*), Dastina (3*), Gummelke van het Luttel (1*), Themis (3*)
SMITS, Edwin Barcelona von Aarhof CH (3*), Copain du Perchet CH (3*), Rondine Des Souches (3*), Rouge Pierreville (3*)
 
SWE Sweden
AHLQVIST, Malin Courweis Vdl (U25), Husky v.Willebeke Z (U25)
BARYARD-JOHNSSON, Malin Corporal VDL (3*), H&M Cassius Clay (3*), H&M Cue Channa 42 (3*), H&m Indiana (3*), H&M Second Chanse (3*)
BJUR, Josefine Dudok L (3*)
BORK, Katarina Evidemment (U25)
BROMAN TEGELBERG, Emelie C Ickx van Eeckelghem (1*)
EKBERG, Jonna Air Pia v. Z (3*), Equita van't Zorgvliet (3*), Freestyler (3*), Happiness van T Paradijs (3*)
EKESTUBBE, Sofie Bilexa (U25), Ilivius (1*), Quapitol Hill Sr (U25)
EMANUELSSON, Alexandra Hermes Sv (3*), Lederstrumpf (3*)
FALK, Andrea Evolution (U25), Gamiro (U25)
FALK, Emma Snowball (3*), Surfer's Paradise (3*)
FALKENKLEV, Ebba Blue Baron (YH), Didit (U25), Duchesse van de Zuuthoeve (3*)
FREDRICSON, Peder Diablo (3*), H&M Zaloubet (3*)
HÄGER, Alva Aragorn (U25), Quentin de Capriol S (U25)
HAMMARSTRÖM, Klara Aileen (U25), Bibi 42 (U25), Gertje vh Scheefkasteel (1*), Viva Esperansa (1*)
HEDMAN, Ellen Jolie Louise v.d.Leuken (3*), Nellie (3*), Testarossa (YH)
HELLSTRÖM, Jacob Diamo (YH), Hansa Kredit Obelix (3*), Happy Day Ter Putte (3*), Varchi (3*)
HOLMÉN, Stephanie Carlo (3*), Cordelia St (1*), Donique (3*), H&M Carat Desire (3*), H&m Joli Coeur Hp (3*), Uncle Blue (3*), Yagudin (3*)
JOHANSSON, Jenny Hector (3*), Veron (3*)
KARLSSON, Irma Balahe (3*), Blue Captain (U25), Chacco Stara (1*), Chacconu (3*), Starling 7 (3*), Wireina (3*)
KARLSSON, Mathilda AD Quantina (3*), Candy 665 (3*), Chopin V. (1*), Clarissa Mk (YH), Clivia v. (1*), Lancetti (3*), Zafrina v. (3*)
KLENSMEDEN, Hanna Belle Prinsezz (3*), Floris van de Vosheuvel (YH), Karsai v.D. Burcht (YH)
LINDELÖW, Douglas Balou's Lady (3*), Chicca Blue (3*), Chicca Blue (3*), Corleone (3*), Gin Gin (3*), Konrad (YH), Stalanda 2 (3*), Zacramento (3*)
LINDGREN, Clara Naomi (U25)
LUNDGREN, Ottilia Alisia (U25), Heechhiems Ottawa (U25), Melker Af Herred (U25)
MOLVIDSON, Sara Amiable (3*), Nicodemus Sb (YH), Notice Me (1*)
NORDH, Stephanie Winterberg B (U25)
PEARSON, Daisy Erusco (U25), Lindy Hop (1*)
PERSSON, Andrea Burberry (U25), F. Las Vegas (YH), Karamell (U25)
PERSSON, Anna Camelon (YH), Cash Man (3*), Coignard Katalei (U25), Talisker (1*), Talisker (1*)
PERSSON, Helena Bentley v.d.M. (3*), Bonzai H (3*)
PETTERSSON HÄGGSTRÖM, Antonia Boyzon St Tropez (3*), Chickflick K (U25), Up And Down (U25)
PETTERSSON HÄGGSTRÖM, Axelina Abigail (U25), Aldenalyx (U25), Petits Choux F (3*)
RÖHLCKE, Stella Crimson (3*), Jarn's Tiadora (1*), Ziregina (U25)
RYLÉN, Cornelia Ilona (3*), Seraton HB (3*), Zwiggy (U25)
TAPPER, Alice Doge Dogelito (U25), Quincy (U25)
TOVEK, Evelina Beezie (3*), Juliana (3*), Oz de Breve (3*), Quiara M (3*)
VON ESSEN, Angelie Croft Legacy (3*), Daniel (3*), Newton Abbot (3*), One Cardamon (3*), One Man (3*), One Reflex (YH)
WALLIN, Iza Bahamas Courage (swb) (YH), Catch A Star Hss (YH), Knightrider E (YH), Silber Sky F (U25), Stolze Lady (U25)
WESTBORG, Sofia Carmen N (1*), Cornetiero (3*), Dominicus B (3*), Extra Special (3*), Keve (3*), Salut d'Amour (3*), Toll Annabell II (1*), Wolina Roundthorn (3*), Zapco Of The Two Notes Z (1*)
WESTERGREN, Marcus Cacao (3*), Calmere (3*), Danish Delight Mw (YH), Nero G (3*)
WICKSTRÖM BOZIC, Nathalie Little Willie John (U25)
WIHLMARK, Hugo Carthago 67 (U25), Sicorsky Seaking (1*)
 
THA Thailand
KARUNAYADHAJ, Janakabhorn Calgot Pleasure (U25), Cordesa von Hof CH (3*), Newmarket Venture Clover (3*)

Nations: 26 Athletes: 274 Horses: 895

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world