www.falsterbohorseshow.com
: :
Falsterbo Horse Show 2018
Entries CSIO
July 2018
DEN Denmark Chef d'Equipe: Kristian Skovrider
DEN AABO, Michael 791 Caprice de Dieu, 792 Its The Senator 111
DEN HANSEN, Kasper H. 826 Cruz, 827 Jemousin van den Dael
DEN MØLLER ROHDE, Søren 759 Ci Ci Senjor Ask, 760 Todt Un Prince Ask
DEN NEERGAARD, Martin Dinesen 705 Chaccolino, 706 Contador
LINDENBERG, Christoffer 730 Appy Cara, 731 Con Air Z
 
ESP Spain Chef d'Equipe: Henk Nooren
ESP AIZPURUA QUIROGA, Mikel 784 Cartanya, 785 Roxane de la Beranger
ESP ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 817 Apg Everlasting Love, 818 Mogambo, 819 Seringat
ESP CORDON, Pilar Lucrecia 715 Galine la Cour Zichelhof, 716 Grand Cru van de Rozenberg
ESP FERNANDEZ SARO, Manuel 847 Cuidam, 849 Diablo Blanco, 848 Finn Lente
ESP SERRANO SAEZ, Ivan 740 Didam Dp, 741 Tam Tam du Valon
 
GBR Great Britain Chef d'Equipe: Diane Lampard
GBR FUNNELL, William 700 Billy Buckingham, 701 Billy Diamo, 702 Billy Mccain
GBR HUTTON, Samuel 805 Durein, 806 Happydam
GBR NUTTALL, Harriet 725 A Touch Imperious, 726 Dulf
GBR POWER, Anna 830 Blazer B, 831 Edison V
GBR WHITAKER, Michael 776 El Wee Widge, 777 JB's Hot Stuff, 778 Valmy de la Lande
GBR WILKS, Tim 748 Elmo, 749 Knock Out van't Paradijs, 750 Quelbora Merze
 
GER Germany
GER BEERBAUM, Markus 839 Charmed 2, 840 Cool Hand Luke 4
GER MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, Meredith 770 Calle 67, 771 Lady Carambola Cor
 
IRL Ireland Chef d'Equipe: Rodrigo Pessoa
IRL ALLEN, Bertram 710 Christy Jnr, 711 Gin Chin van het Lindenhof, 890 Guinness (YH), 712 Izzy By Picobello
IRL COYLE, Daniel 837 Cita, 838 Farona
IRL MCAULEY, Mark 761 Jasco v. Bisschop, 762 Utchan de Belheme, 763 Vivaldi du Theil
IRL O'SHEA, Paul 732 Skara Glen's Machu Picchu, 733 Skara Glen's Presence
IRL TWOMEY, Billy 793 Ardcolum Duke, 794 Kimba Flamenco, 795 Lady Lou
 
ITA Italy Chef d'Equipe: Duccio Bartalucci
ITA BUCCI, Piergiorgio 722 Cochello, 723 Diesel Gp du Bois Madame, 724 Driandria
ITA CHIMIRRI, Bruno 853 Tower Mouche
ITA MARTINENGO MARQUET, Giulia 745 Courage Des Fegie, 746 Princy, 747 Verdine SZ
ITA MARZIANI, Luca 773 Don't Worry B, 774 Saxo des Hayettes, 775 Tokyo du Soleil
ITA ZUVADELLI, Paolo Adamo 828 Ceylon 3 Z, 829 Chaccieny
MONETA, Luca Maria 802 Amethyste du Coty, 804 Wywace
 
NED Netherlands Chef d'Equipe: Rob Ehrens
NED HENDRIX, Michel 754 Baileys, 755 Don Diablo HX
NED JOCHEMS, Kevin 719 Captain Cooper, 720 Edgarrento, 721 Evita
NED PALS, Johnny 786 A Lee Spring Power, 787 Captain Cooper, 788 Chat Botte du Ruisseau Z
NED VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 850 Beauville Z, 851 Dana Blue, 852 Idi Utopia, 894 Sildouch Z (YH)
NED VRIELING, Jur 822 Acascia, 820 Davall, 892 Fiumicino van de Kalevallei (YH), 821 VDL Glasgow v. Merelsnest N.O.P.
 
NOR Norway Chef d'Equipe: Mikael Kolind
NOR DYNGELAND, Martine Myhrer 703 Douglas Hill, 704 Zeus du Buisson Z
NOR GULLIKSEN, Geir 751 Edesa S Banjan, 752 Exit Of Ice Z, 753 VDL Groep Quatro
NOR GULLIKSEN, Johan-Sebastian 807 Arakorn, 808 Calido 76, 809 David Guetta
NOR GULLIKSEN, Victoria 781 Ballenteskin Watch This, 782 Deville, 783 Viego Les Hauts
NOR HARTMANN, Margrethe 728 Indi 28, 729 Lugano
NOR HATTELAND, Cecilie 834 Alex, 835 Axelle M Z, 836 Cendiamo
 
NZL New Zealand
NZL GOODIN, Bruce 736 Backatorps Danny V
 
SRI Sri Lanka
SRI KARLSSON, Mathilda 814 Apollonia 23, 815 Cerano 19, 816 Chopin VA
 
SUI Switzerland Chef d'Equipe: Andy kistler
SUI GUERDAT, Steve 797 Epicor da Gandarinha, 798 Hannah, 796 Venard de Cerisy
SUI SPRUNGER, Janika 845 Charlie Boy, 846 Icarus v.T Klavertje Vier
DA SILVA, Arthur 739 Clash II Heldenlaan Z, 738 Colosseo 3, 737 Inonstop van T Voorhof
 
SWE Sweden Chef d'Equipe: Henrik Ankarcrona
SWE BARYARD-JOHNSSON, Malin 895 Cornelia, 717 H&M Indiana, 718 H&M Second Chance
SWE BENGTSSON, Rolf-Göran 779 Ermindo W, 780 Oak Grove's Carlyle
SWE EKBERG, Jonna 832 Destiny van Schore, 833 Univers du Vinnebus
SWE FREDRICSON, Peder 842 Catch Me Not S, 893 Crusader Ice (YH), 843 H&M All In, 844 H&M Christian K
SWE HEED, Linda 854 Chicago de Taillevent, 855 Jarvis van D Abelendreef
SWE HOLMÉN, Stephanie 823 Carma, 824 Clarence, 825 Flip's Little Sparrow
SWE JÖNSSON, Fredrik 799 Cold Play, 800 Luckie
SWE KARLSSON, Irma 742 Balahe, 743 Chacco Stara, 744 Ida van de Bisschop
SWE LINDELÖW, Douglas 767 Citti 3, 891 United Old (YH), 768 Volstrups Cody, 769 Zacramento
SWE MARTINSEN, Karin 707 Bella, 708 Holsteins Matina, 709 Stenhaga Tulip Tattoo
SWE PERSSON, Helena 727 Bonzai H
SWE TOVEK, Evelina 812 Castello 194, 813 Cortina 212
SWE VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 734 Louie 9, 735 Toveks Mary Lou
SWE WESTERGREN, Marcus 756 Astree de Burgo, 757 Cacao, 758 Calmere
SWE WICKSTRÖM, Jens 789 Carino Btb
 
UAE United Arab Emirates
UAE AL KIRBI, Hamad Ali 810 Quel Cadans Z, 811 Uxmal d'Ysieux
UAE AL REMEITHI, Moh'd Shafi M. 714 Denitha
 
USA United States of America Chef d'Equipe: Robert Ridland
REID, Chloe 764 Adamo, 765 Luis P, 766 TNT Explosive

Nations: 14 Athletes: 63 Horses: 156
Entries CDIO5*/CDI3*
July 2018
 
AUS Australia
TUCKER, Tristan 999 Zephir O (CDI3)
 
DEN Denmark
DEN KRÜTH, Carina Cassoe 903 May-Day Graftebjerg (CDIO5)
DEN LARSEN, Lone Bang 913 Bakkely's Onandt (CDIO5)
DEN SVANE, Rikke 909 Finckenstein TSF (CDIO5)
DEN TOFTE OLESEN, Mai 900 Rustique (CDIO5)
MIKKELSEN, Ditte 927 Don Rohdian (CDI3)
 
FIN Finland
HAGELSTAM, Stella 934 New Hill Julitrea (CDI3)
KANERVA, Emma 921 Heartbreaker (CDI3)
 
GER Germany
GER GIEßELMANN, Jan-Dirk 910 Real Dancer FRH (CDIO5)
GER KELLER, Kathleen 915 San Royal 3 (CDIO5)
GER WANDRES, Frederic 907 Duke Of Britain (CDIO5)
HANSEN, Insa 923 Diamond's Diva (CDI3)
PLÖNZKE, Anja 904 Tannenhof's Fahrenheit (CDIO5)
 
NED Netherlands
CORNELISSEN, Adelinde 911 Aqiedo (CDIO5), 933 Zephyr (CDI3)
GEVERS, Katja 902 Thriller (CDIO5)
VAN DER MEER, Patrick 901 Zippo (CDIO5)
ZWEISTRA, Thamar 929 Hexagons Conquest (CDI3), 908 Hexagon's Double Dutch (CDIO5)
 
RUS Russia
CHEREDNICHENKO, Stanislav 916 Arums (CDIO5)
KOSTERINA, Tatyana 917 Diavolessa VA (CDIO5)
MERKULOVA, Inessa 918 Mister X (CDIO5)
SIDNEVA, Elena 919 Fuhur 6 (CDIO5)
 
SWE Sweden
SWE HOGBERG, Jeanna 906 Duendecillo P (CDIO5)
SWE KITTEL, Patrik 912 Deja (CDIO5)
SWE RAMEL, Antonia 905 Brother de Jeu (CDIO5)
SWE RAMEL, Juliette 914 Wall Street JV (CDIO5)
BYSTRÖM, Gunilla 926 Vectra (CDI3)
ESPINOSA, Clara 922 Gordon (CDI3)
HAID BONDERGAARD, Charlotte 932 Dixiland (CDI3)
HAKANSON, Ulla 924 Diddy Cool (CDI3)
LEXNER, Sofie 925 Tobajo Pik Disney (CDI3)
OLDFORS, Natalie 931 Mickey M (CDI3)
SANDGAARD, Per 930 Charmeur (CDI3)
TELDE, Minna 920 Isac (CDI3)
VILHELMSON SILFVEN, Tinne 935 Don Auriello (CDI3)
WIMAN, Lena 936 Donnerstein (CDI3)

Nations: 7 Athletes: 35 Horses: 37
Entries CDIU25
July 2018
 
DEN Denmark
GAJHEDE, Nana 960 Overgaards Lawell (U25)
 
NED Netherlands
HAMELINK, Jeroen 957 Zanzibar
KRUINIGER, Charlotte 951 President's Majestic Uzzo (U25)
 
POL Poland
JASINSKI, Tomasz 962 Dzeko (U25)
 
SWE Sweden
BERGÅKRA BERGLUND, Cecilia 953 Duschesse (U25)
JÖNSSON, Emma 961 Tango (U25)
LANDER, Alva 955 Herbie Hancock Graftebjerg (U25)
RADEMAEKERS, Nina 958 Dorano (U25)
RELANDER, Sofie 959 Barcelona Mw (U25)
SÖDERBERG, Beata 950 Select (U25)
TOVEK, Isabella 963 Happiness 26 (U25), 964 Sam Donnerhall (U25)

Nations: 4 Athletes: 11 Horses: 12

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world