www.csi-ascona.ch
: :
LONGINES CSI Ascona
Entries CSI5
August 2018
AUT Austria
KÜHNER, Max 98 Cornet Kalua (5), 99 PSG Final (5)
 
BEL Belgium
PATTEET, Gudrun 88 Sea Coast Atlantic (5), 89 Sea Coast Pebbles Z (5)
VANDERHASSELT, Christophe 6 Gino van de Vrunte (5), 7 Identity Vitseroel (5)
VERMEIR, Wilm 42 DM Jacqmotte (5), 43 King Kong d'Avifauna (5)
 
CZE Czech Republic
AUGIER DE MOUSSAC, Emma 17 Diva (5), 18 Homey (2), 19 J.C.S. Chacco Dia (5)
 
ESP Spain
AMILIBIA, Paola 95 Barachiel d'Ouilly (2), 96 Chac Balou N (5), 97 Prunella d'Ariel (5)
 
FRA France
BOISSET, Harold 62 Baya du Ter (2), 63 T'Obetty du Domaine (5), 64 Verone de la Roque (5)
LEPREVOST, Penelope 14 Big Star Des Forets (2), 15 Gain Line (5), 16 Vvaramog de Breve (5)
 
GBR Great Britain
RENWICK, Laura 59 Arkuga (2), 60 Bintang II (5), 61 Major Delacour (5)
SMITH, Robert 3 Banzai d'la Rousserie (2), 4 Cimano E (5), 5 Ilton (5)
WHITAKER, Michael 86 El Wee Widge (5), 87 Herold N (5)
WHITAKER, Robert 33 Catwalk IV (5)
 
GER Germany
BRÜSE, Christoph 79 Flying Wonder (5), 80 Louis 316 (5)
HAßMANN, Felix 51 Cayenne WZ (5), 53 SIG Black Panther (2), 52 Sig Chaccinus (5)
KUTSCHER, Marco 107 Charco (5), 108 Sgw Lord Poldy (5)
MARSCHALL, Marcel 26 Fenia van Klapscheut (5), 27 Utopia 48 (5)
 
HUN Hungary
HUGYECZ, Mariann 25 Chacco Boy (5)
 
IRL Ireland
BREEN, Shane 72 CSF Vendi Cruz (5), 73 Golden Hawk (5), 74 Z7 Ascot (2)
 
ITA Italy
MARTINENGO MARQUET, Giulia 90 Courage Des Fegie (5), 91 Princy (5)
MONETA, Luca Maria 11 Belize du Marais (2), 12 Connery (5), 13 Valseuse de Terlong (5)
ZORZI, Alberto 44 Danique (5), 45 Vauban du Trio (5)
 
JPN Japan
SUGITANI, Taizo 70 Chopard 19 (5), 71 Heroine de Muze (5)
 
MEX Mexico
AZCARRAGA, Andres 49 Al Capone (5), 50 Contendros 2 (5)
PIZARRO, Nicolas 100 Ares (5), 101 Carquilot (5)
 
NED Netherlands
SMOLDERS, Harrie 34 Cas 2 (5), 35 Corrada (5)
 
SUI Switzerland
CROTTA, Fabio 93 Corpeggia (5), 94 El Nino IV (5)
GABATHULER, Walter 78 Silver Surfer 2 (5)
MÄNDLI, Beat 68 Dsarie (5), 69 Simba (5)
MERONI, Martina 10 Esqydo (5), 8 Fidelgo du Houssoit (2), 9 Rock de Vains (5)
PFYFFER, Carlo 102 Giulio 8 (5), 103 Intermezzo (5)
RICHARD PHILIPS, Jane 40 Calinesse de Guldenboom (5), 41 Victorio Des Grez (5)
ROSSINI, Valentina 30 Casall de Fuyssieux Z (5), 31 Rocker du Syre (5)
RUTSCHI, Niklaus 1 Baloubelle CH (5), 2 Carassina (5)
SCHWIZER, Pius 55 About A Dream (5), 56 Chidame Z (5), 57 Cosma Diarado (2), 58 Manga du Chene (2)
SPRUNGER, Janika 20 Bacardi VDL (5), 21 Fancy Me (5), 22 Little Magic d'Asschaut (2)
ZÜGER, Annina 85 Batman d'Aiguilly (2), 83 Douglass Chavannais (5), 84 Stagenta (5)
ZÜGER, Philipp 46 Acolino (2), 48 Casanova F Z (5), 47 Cassido Gz (5)
 
SWE Sweden
BARYARD-JOHNSSON, Malin 104 Cornelia (2), 105 H&M Indiana (5), 106 H&M Second Chance (5)
KARLSSON, Irma 36 Booster (2), 37 Chacconu (5), 38 Ida van de Bisschop (5), 39 Stariallo Blue Ps (2)
LINDELÖW, Douglas 75 Jezebel (5), 76 Ligretto (2), 77 Zacramento (5)
 
TUR Turkey
DEMIRSOY, Derin 65 Harry K (5), 66 Hunter (2), 67 Je Suis van de Bien (5)
 
USA United States of America
DINAN, Katherine A. 81 Dougie Douglas (5), 82 Vic Des Cerisiers (5)
FARRINGTON, Kent 54 Creedance (5)
SELLON, Paris 110 Nathan Detroit (5), 109 Silver Shine (5)
STERNLICHT, Adrienne 28 Cristalline (5), 29 Fantast (5)

Nations: 17 Athletes: 45 Horses: 106
Entries CSI2
August 2018
 
BEL Belgium
JANSSEN, Nadege 309 Camirez FZ (2), 310 Cannary (2), 311 Edesa's Ikke van Stal Cipa (2)
PHILIPS, Ignace 246 Cubia (2), 247 Hanna van Hd (2)
 
CAN Canada
ST. JOHN, Wyndham 215 Kaliente du Printemps (2)
 
CZE Czech Republic
AUGIER DE MOUSSAC, Charlotte 302 Jules Verne DB (2)
 
DEN Denmark
LINDENBERG, Christoffer 231 Billy Haze (2), 232 Con Air Z (2)
 
ESP Spain
MATE LEZA, Gabriela 293 Adriana d'Argouges (2), 294 Costa von Aarhof CH (2)
 
GBR Great Britain
GYGAX, Katie 205 Ubie du Givre (2), 206 Ultimatum Ideal (2), 207 Vigo Mail (2)
WHITAKER, Jack 263 Leonardo (2), 264 Queen Elisabeth (2)
 
ISR Israel
FELBER, Jacqueline 239 California de Laubry (2), 240 Uriaco de l'Ancre (2)
 
ITA Italy
BRESCIANI, Gabriele 313 Esdoroville (2), 314 Gwendoline (2)
CASADEI, Giacomo 281 Capilot (2), 282 Champetter (2)
CHIAROLANZA, Edoardo 259 Invitto V (2)
CHIATTI, Francesca 218 Lukrecie (2)
DI CANTO, Adriano 242 C'Est Moi de l'Obstination (2), 243 Taormina (2)
FOPPIANI, Silvia 297 Daytime Dreamer Bd (2), 298 Lord Majoor L Z (2)
FORMENTINI, Federico 288 Bernini Gp (2), 289 Woscinton Good Bye (2)
FUSER, Vittoria 228 Uriane de Fussigny (2)
GENNUSA, Gianluca 306 Denychin Ryalk D Lobstination (2), 307 Liago (2)
LEONARDI, Matteo 235 Centennial Paardesm Z (2)
MAINARDI, Camilla 201 Utopia d'Etrez (2)
MANZETTI, Sofia 271 Casino (2), 272 Julius Twinkeling (2), 273 Tripoli Tame (2)
ORLANDI, Alessandro 267 C'Est la Vie (2), 268 For N (2)
ORLANDI, Matteo 211 Decco (2)
SALERNI, Oscar 252 Voulez Vous (2)
SANTARPIA, Ferdinando 225 Carmen 282 (2), 226 Je T'Aime Jf (2)
 
MEX Mexico
PASQUEL MENDEZ, Gerardo 277 Calgary IV (2), 276 Mighty Mouse (2)
 
SUI Switzerland
ACCOLA, Sira 236 Grace (2), 237 Simeon de l'Herbage (2), 238 Tina de l'Yserand (2)
ALBISSER, Marcel 295 Cina Donna AWR (2), 296 Fantasthh (2)
BALMELLI, Marina 212 Conciano II (2), 213 Vertu d'Auville (2), 214 Violette D' Adelys (2)
BALMELLI, Mathilde 299 Allegra (2), 300 Bentley de Kreisker (2), 301 v.d. de la Pouliniere (2)
BALSIGER, Bryan 219 Juffrouw van de Lentamel (2), 220 Poppee de Damvil (2), 221 Un Cap du Gas (2)
BERNASCONI, Jacopo 274 Friponissimo Flying (2), 275 Kalandor Flying (2)
BIRCHLER, Roland 269 Bb Cassito (2)
BROILLET, Simon 227 Tabasco Massuere (2)
BUSSMANN, Evelyne 248 Cerano V. Worrenberg (2), 249 Lorinon d'Aveline CH (2), 250 Tafila d'Urville (2)
DESSIMOZ, Yann 308 Cajen C (2)
ETTER, Daniel 244 Crazy Anke (2), 245 Kheops du Roset CH (2)
FABRE DELBOS, Frederique 260 Triomphe Kervec (2), 261 Une Tryade All (2), 262 Urian Des Fontaines (2)
GIANELLA, Linda 208 Coup de Coeur (2), 209 Hertog van de Koeboshoeve (2)
JORAND, Yannick 317 Best Of Opus Dei Z (2), 318 Dominka B (2)
LATECOERE, Sancie 253 Saint Pellerin (2), 254 Urane du Busson (2)
LIEBHERR, Christina 224 L.B. Crumble (2)
MÄNDLI, Melanie 283 Best Boy 2 (2), 284 Cosimo Il Primo As (2)
MUFF, Ariane 303 Tinka's Man CH (2), 304 Tirano Landais (2), 305 Unato (2)
NESPOLI, Renzo 265 Crusty 7 (2), 266 Dreamlands Evilou (2)
OSBORNE, Shaye Mary 287 Nesquick Uk Z (2)
PASQUIER, Mégane 312 Klever Boy Des Karabistouilles (2)
SANDOZ, David 229 Heartwinner de l'Essert (2), 230 Nemara (2)
SANDOZ, Rachel 233 Gigolo III (2), 234 Texas M'Aurea (2)
SCHMITZ, Edouard 216 Kilcoltrim Blue (2), 217 Worissa S Whinny (2)
SCHNIEPER, Barbara 292 D. Bonny (2), 290 Dickens II (2), 291 Niva (2)
SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX, Florence 203 Clever Pkz (2), 202 Electric Z (2), 204 Uderzo de Rance (2)
SPRUNGER, Hansueli 257 Eden V (2), 258 Isaac v. Bisschop (2)
SULMONI, Clint 278 Candida 34 (2), 279 Fabio XII (2), 280 Liaison van de Plataan (2)
TRÜMPI, Stella 241 Diamanty di Magico Z (2)
 
USA United States of America
FIELD, Chloe 222 Bar Harbor V.L. (2), 223 Tess de Jalesnes (2)
GATES, Jennifer 315 Alex (2), 316 Luftikus S (2)
JOHNSON, Paulena 286 Jessica van de Padenborre (2)
VLOCK, Teddy 255 Charly Brown (2), 256 Fein Umbra (2)

Nations: 11 Athletes: 59 Horses: 114
Entries CSI-Am
August 2018
 
AUT Austria
BOTTOLI, Elissa Valentina 436 Camelot 121 (A), 437 Real Steel (A)
 
ESP Spain
SEGURA, Patricia 412 Champs d'Or (B), 413 Venu Tot (A)
 
FRA France
PINGARD, Anne Marie 432 Skassina Des Aucels (B), 433 Spicy d'Bonneville (B)
 
GBR Great Britain
BLATCHFORD, Jessica 441 Chennai (A), 442 Monica (A)
WILLSONE, Stacey 415 Newton Nickel (A)
 
GER Germany
FALKE, Paulina 408 Cannon 25 (A), 409 Checker Fm (A)
 
ITA Italy
LORO, Maria Ida 424 Ribes (B), 425 Tinka's Riverland (A)
RACCA, Gianni 404 Ael Kertalg (A)
 
NED Netherlands
AGTERBERG, Ben 429 Bikkel (B), 430 Qumano G (B)
 
SUI Switzerland
BERNASCONI, Elettra 434 Matilda del Pioppeto (A)
BIRCHLER, Angela 416 Bb Casanova (A), 417 Bb Catosini (B)
BOSSART, Jacqueline 443 Adonis XVI (B)
BURKHARD, Giulia 421 Pms Catania (A)
COLOMBO, Licia 426 Dalido (A)
DUGUET, Christiana 422 Ariel IV (A), 423 Otello du Soleil (A)
GIANETTA, Silvia 435 Vive de la Cense (B)
LEUZINGER, Lisa 410 Capone 31 (B)
MOSSI, Amanda 431 Dreamlover van de Rostal (B)
NASI, Giada 439 Appyday la Vallee (A), 440 Une Belle de Caudard (A)
SCHENKER, Laura 438 Carlo 7 (B)
SIEG, Joy 414 Charleston V (A)
STEFFEN-BALERI, Daniela 403 Uppsala du Figuier (A)
STRAUMANN, Géraldine 427 Agneta Charming Miss Jones (A), 428 Carielle (A)
VÖGTLI, Fabienne 401 Calvira CH (A), 402 Pearl Blue (B)
WAHL, Maureen 405 Baronique (A), 406 Carlina Z (A)
WALSER, Michaela 418 Fantastische Vrouw (B)
WÄSPI-MERKLI, Anja 407 Ubbuzo Delorme (A)
WEBER, Claudia 411 Cedric III (A)
 
USA United States of America
BERG, Sarah Rose 419 Jarnac de Guldenboom (A), 420 Prima Luna (A)

Nations: 9 Athletes: 29 Horses: 43

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world