www.csiobarcelona.com
:
CSIO Barcelona 2018
Entries CSIO Jumping
October 2018
AUT Austria Chef d'Equipe: Marcus Wallishauser
AUT ENGLBRECHT, Roland 141 Chambery, 142 Mevisto's Corwinni
AUT HOUTZAGER-KAYSER, Julia 75 Elke Maria M, 76 Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
AUT KOLLER, Felix 41 Captain Future 3
AUT KÜHNER, Max 7 Alfa Jordan, 8 PSG Final
AUT SCHINDELE, Marianne 105 Acoustik Solo du Baloubet
 
BEL Belgium Chef d'Equipe: Peter Weinberg
BRUYNSEELS, Niels 157 Delux van T & L, 158 Gancia de Muze
DEVOS, Pieter 89 Claire Z, 90 Gin D
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola 125 H&M Harley v. Bisschop, 126 J'Adore van het Schaeck
VERLOOY, Jos 59 Caracas, 60 Romeo de Villaret
VERMEIR, Wilm 23 Gentiane de la Pomme, 24 Iq van het Steentje
 
BRA Brazil Chef d'Equipe: Pedro Paulo Lacerda
BRA AMARAL, Felipe 43 Germanico T
BRA DE FREITAS BARCHA, Stephan 143 Artois d'Avillon
BRA JOHANNPETER, Karina 77 Casper 150, 78 Lucero LS La Silla
BRA MODOLO ZANOTELLI, Marlon 107 Sirene de la Motte, 108 VDL Edgar M
BRA VENISS, Pedro 9 For Felicila
 
CAN Canada Chef d'Equipe: Mark Laskin
CAN CARLSEN, Lisa 149 Parette
CAN CHAD, Kara 17 Carona, 18 Viva
CAN DESLAURIERS, Mario 117 Bardolina 2
CAN FOSTER, Tiffany 51 Donjo
 
ESP Spain Chef d'Equipe: Marco Fuste
ESP AIZPURUA QUIROGA, Mikel 109 Cartanya, 110 Roxane de la Beranger
ESP ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 39 Seringat, 40 Uqualin du Saulcy
ESP CORDON, Pilar Lucrecia 95 Galine la Cour Zichelhof
ESP FERNANDEZ SARO, Manuel 54 Usador du Rouet, 53 Vodka Star
ESP ROQUET PUIGNERO, Laura 151 Richie Z, 152 Sandi Puigroq
AMILIBIA, Paola 137 Chac Balou N
NIEVES, Primitivo 123 Iken von der Weretherbach
NUNEZ RIVA, Santiago 165 Vidar
PEREZ BILBAO, Diego 11 Helios
ROGER IBARS, Gabriela 67 Cuarta
ROQUET PUIGNERO, Alfons 25 Trophee de Riverland
TORRES WINDISCH, Maya 81 Under Pressure K
 
FRA France Chef d'Equipe: Philippe Guerdat
FRA ANGOT, Cedric 1 Saxo de la Cour, 2 Talent des Moitiers
FRA BILLOT, Mathieu 99 Quel Filou 13
FRA LEPREVOST, Penelope 133 Gain Line, 134 Vancouver de Lanlore
FRA ROBERT, Olivier 33 Eros, 34 Tempo de Paban
FRA STAUT, Kevin 69 For Joy van'T Zorgvliet HDC, 70 Vendome d'Anchat Hdc
 
GBR Great Britain Chef d'Equipe: Di Lampard
GBR DERBYSHIRE, Amanda 97 Roulette BH
GBR FUNNELL, William 163 Billy Mccain
GBR NUTTALL, Harriet 65 A Touch Imperious, 66 Dulf
GBR SMITH, Holly 131 Claddagh Iroko, 132 Hearts Destiny
GBR WHITAKER, William 31 Fandango
 
GER Germany Chef d'Equipe: Otto Becker
GER DREHER, Hans-Dieter 35 Berlinda, 36 Tiopepe Des Champs
GER EHNING, Marcus 101 Comme Il Faut 5, 102 Cornado NRW
GER TEBBEL, Maurice 3 Camilla PJ, 4 Chaccos' Son
GER THIEME, Andre 135 Aretino 13, 136 Contadur
GER WEISHAUPT, Philipp 71 Asathir, 72 La Calidad
 
IRL Ireland Chef d'Equipe: Rodrigo Pessoa
IRL BREEN, Shane 93 Can Ya Makan, 94 Ipswich van de Wolfsakker
IRL CONDON, Anthony 29 Sfs Aristio, 30 Zira v. Kapelhof Z
IRL KENNY, Darragh 129 Balou du Reventon, 130 Extra van Essene
IRL TWOMEY, Billy 161 Ardcolum Duke, 162 Kimba Flamenco
DUFFY, Michael G 63 Chappo Chey, 64 Lapuccino 2
 
ITA Italy Chef d'Equipe: Duccio Bartalucci
ITA CHIMIRRI, Bruno 5 Tower Mouche
ITA DE LUCA, Lorenzo 37 Ensor de Litrange LXII, 38 Evita van't Zoggehof
ITA MARTINENGO MARQUET, Giulia 103 Elzas, 104 Verdine SZ
ITA MARZIANI, Luca 139 Don't Worry B, 140 Tokyo du Soleil
ITA PISANI, Riccardo 73 Chaclot, 74 Cristo 28
 
NED Netherlands Chef d'Equipe: Rob Ehrens
NED HOUTZAGER, Marc 27 Sterrehof's Baccarat, 28 Sterrehof's Calimero
NED SCHUTTERT, Frank 61 Chianti's Champion, 62 Claus Dieter
NED SMOLDERS, Harrie 91 Emerald, 92 Surrimo
NED VAN ASTEN, Leopold 159 VDL Groep Beauty, 160 VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
NED VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 127 Beauville Z, 128 Idi Utopia
 
POR Portugal
POR BARRADAS, Goncalo 49 Wibowee
POR GOMES, Nuno Tiago 115 Disco
 
SUI Switzerland Chef d'Equipe: Andy Kistler
SUI ESTERMANN, Paul 57 Anaba Haize
BALSIGER, Bryan 121 Clouzot de Lassus, 122 Jenkins Ter Doorn
DA SILVA, Arthur Gustavo 155 Clash II Heldenlaan Z, 156 Inonstop van 't Voorhof
GUERDAT, Steve 21 Alamo, 22 Flair
SCHNIEPER, Barbara 87 Cicero F, 88 Dickens II
 
SWE Sweden Chef d'Equipe: Henrik Ankarcrona
SWE EKBERG, Jonna 111 Destiny van Schore, 112 Univers du Vinnebus
SWE FREDRICSON, Peder 145 Catch Me Not S, 146 H&M Zaloubet
SWE HOLMÉN, Stephanie 79 Carma, 80 Flip's Little Sparrow
SWE KARLSSON, Irma 13 Ida van de Bisschop
SWE SWARTZ, Erica 45 Jovita
 
UAE United Arab Emirates Chef d'Equipe: Karl Schneider
UAE AL KIRBI, Hamad Ali 55 Quel Cadans Z
UAE AL MARRI, Abdullah Mohd 85 Sama Dubai Fbh, 86 Uto Kervec
UAE AL MUHAIRI, Abdullah Humaid 119 Cha Cha Cha 7
UAE AL QASSIMI, Shk. Majid Bin Abdullah 19 Celtion
UAE AMEEN, Abdul Rahman Ahmed 153 Denitha
 
USA United States of America Chef d'Equipe: Robert Ridland
DESLAURIERS, Lucy 47 Hester
GRANATO, Alex 84 Carlchen W
KOCHER, Andrew 113 Fashion V, 114 Kahlua
KRAUT, Laura 15 Confu, 16 Deauville S
SPRINGSTEEN, Jessica 147 RMF Swinny du Parc, 148 RMF Zecilie

Nations: 16 Athletes: 83 Horses: 134

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world