www.csiobarcelona.com
: :
CSIO Barcelona 2022
Entries CSIO Jumping
October 2022
ARG Argentina Chef d'Equipe: Vitor Teixiera
ARG ALBISU, Joaquin 155 Callisto des Bieffes
ARG FERRO MENENDEZ, Ezequiel Andres 87 Celli, 88 Zidane 70
ARG GALILEA, Tomas 55 Vertigo Waf
ARG LAROCCA, José María (jr) 119 Esi Toulouse, 120 Finn Lente
ARG LAROCCA, Matias 25 Millar van de Faunushoeve, 26 RR Vitaly
 
BEL Belgium Chef d'Equipe: Peter Weinberg
BEL GUERY, Jérôme 103 Azaria Dinero, 104 Quel Homme de Hus
BEL PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 41 Cap du Marais, 42 Le Blue Diamond v.t Ruytershof
BEL THOMAS, Gilles 9 Calleryama, 10 Feromas van Beek Z
BEL VEREECKE, Koen 135 Kasanova de la Pomme
BEL WATHELET, Gregory 73 Cayadix Hero Z, 74 Iron Man van de Padenborre
 
BRA Brazil Chef d'Equipe: Pedro Lacerda
BRA CORTIZO GONÇALVES DE AZEVEDO FILHO, Luiz Felipe 21 Hermes van de Vrombautshoeve, 22 Sierra du Piedroux Z
BRA MESQUITA MUSA, Francisco José 53 Carte de Blue PS Marathon, 54 Catch Me Marathon
BRA MODOLO ZANOTELLI, Marlon 153 Harwich VDL, 154 Like A Diamond van het Schaeck
BRA PEREIRA DE MENEZES, Eduardo 117 H.Big Action, 118 H5 Chaganus
BRA VENISS, Pedro 85 Boeckmanns Lord Pezi Junior, 86 Nimrod de Muze Z
 
CAN Canada Chef d'Equipe: Eric Lamaze
CAN GADBAN - LEWIS, Alicia 75 Beneficial, 76 Nico 1427
CAN MCGOLDRICK, Rebecca 137 Fanta M, 138 Horatio van Erpekom
CAN TIMM, Kyle 43 Farezzo
CAN UNDERHILL, Beth 13 Mademoiselle-A, 14 Nikka v. Bisschop
CAN WILKS, Tim 107 Diamanthella v. Z, 108 Guestlist
 
COL Colombia
RUEDA, Camilo 145 Indus van het Keysereyck
 
CRO Croatia
NEUPPMANN JÚNIOR, Sérgio 143 Corina Blue
 
ESP Spain Chef d'Equipe: Carolo Lopez-Quesada
ESP ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 1 Enjoy de la Mure, 2 Full Option van't Zand
ESP CODINA LERIA, Alex 57 Cruising Star, 58 My Passion v. Donkhoeve
ESP FERNANDEZ SARO, Manuel 128 Jarlin de Torres, 127 Tiffany de Olid
ESP MARQUEZ GALOBARDES, Alberto 139 Aldo du Manoir, 140 Averex PS
ESP MARTINEZ BASTIDA, Mariano 115 Belano v. Wijnhoeve Z, 116 Quark de Preuilly Z
ARESU GARCIA OBREGON, Carolina 11 Caliope de l'Abbaye, 12 Dawsons Flex
CALVO JIMENEZ, Carlos 105 Bellagio Massuere
CEBRIA SORIANO, Xavier 81 Dasha
CORDON, Pilar Lucrecia 93 Flair, 94 Noblesse du Palis
MARTINEZ CULLELL, Sira 47 Mano Negra van de Bucxtale
NIEVES ZORRILLA, Primitivo 151 Mandoro 'P'
ROQUET PUIGNERO, Alfons 23 Con Artist
ROQUET PUIGNERO, Laura 69 Miki Puigroq
VALLES ROSELL, Joel 35 Kripton SC
 
FRA France Chef d'Equipe: Henk Nooren
FRA COTTARD, Gregory 161 Bibici
FRA DELESTRE, Simon 95 Cayman Jolly Jumper, 96 Dexter Fontenis Z
FRA EPAILLARD, Julien 63 Caracole de la Roque, 64 Donatello d'Auge
FRA MOISSONNIER, Megane 125 Cordial
FRA STAUT, Kevin 31 Scuderia 1918 Viking d'la Rousserie, 32 Visconti du Telman
 
GBR Great Britain Chef d'Equipe: Di Lampard
GBR ATTWOOD, Lily 97 Calvaro's Up To Date, 98 Cor-Leon v. Vlierbeek Z
GBR HALL MCATEER, Jodie 3 Hardessa, 4 Salt'n Peppa
GBR STOCKDALE, Joseph 65 Bingo du Chateau, 66 Equine America Cacharel
GBR WHITAKER, Ellen 33 Equine America Spacecake
GBR WHITAKER, William 129 Galtur, 130 Jalellah OL
 
GER Germany Chef d'Equipe: Otto Becker
GER KUKUK, Christian 159 Mumbai, 160 Nice van't Zorgvliet
GER MEYER-ZIMMERMANN, Janne Friederike 61 Chesmu KJ, 62 Messi van 't Ruytershof
GER STEVENS, Mario 29 Carrie 22, 30 Starissa
GER THIEME, Andre 91 Conacco, 92 DSP Chakaria
GER WARGERS, Jana 123 Clash Royale, 124 Limbridge
 
IRL Ireland Chef d'Equipe: Michael Blake
IRL BOURNS, Andrew 67 Guru, 68 Sea Topblue
IRL BREEN, Trevor 5 Germaine W, 6 Highland President
IRL MCAULEY, Mark 131 Cap West, 132 Jasco v. Bisschop
IRL PENDER, Michael 37 HHS Calais, 38 HHS Los Angeles
IRL RYAN, Jack 99 BBS Mcgregor, 100 Guppie Vdl
 
MEX Mexico Chef d'Equipe: Mark Laskin
MEX AZCARRAGA, Andres 121 Contendros 2
MEX GONZALEZ DUFRANE, Manuel 89 Hortensia van de Leeuwerk
MEX HANK GUERREIRO, Carlos 59 H5 Just The Music
MEX MARTINEZ SOMMER, Fernando 27 Cor Bakker, 28 High Five
MEX PIZARRO, Nicolas 157 Atlantica du Soleil Z, 158 Oak Grove's Enkidu
 
NED Netherlands Chef d'Equipe: Jos Lansink
NED HOUTZAGER, Marc 133 Holy Moley
NED PALS, Johnny 71 Zarkava Hero Z
NED SMOLDERS, Harrie 101 Dolinn, 102 Monaco N.O.P.
NED VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 7 Beauville Z N.O.P., 8 Kamara van't Heike
NED VRIELING, Jur 39 Fernando-H, 40 Long John Silver 3
 
NOR Norway Chef d'Equipe: Mikael Kolind
NOR HATTELAND, Cecilie 17 Missy, 18 Tourelle Z
NOR HENRIKSEN, Therese Søhol 111 Cyclone l'Epivent, 112 Santos Z
NOR LONGEM, Marie Valdar 147 Clarity, 148 Echo de Virton
NOR SKOLLERUD, Marit Haarr 79 Lancaster, 80 Nelson van 't Roosakker
 
POR Portugal
BARRADAS, Gonçalo 49 Admiral
 
SUI Switzerland Chef d'Equipe: Michel Sorg
SUI FUCHS, Martin 19 Conner Jei, 20 Rahmannshof Upgrade
SUI GUERDAT, Steve 83 Double Jeu d'Honvault, 84 Venard de Cerisy
SUI RUTSCHI, Niklaus 149 Cardano CH, 150 MC Gregor van Turbeek
SUI SCHMITZ, Edouard 113 Babylone des Erables, 114 Quno
SUI SCHWIZER, Pius 51 Christina, 52 Vancouver de Lanlore
 
SWE Sweden Chef d'Equipe: Henrik Ankarcrona
SWE HEED, Linda 141 Heartcore L, 142 Laurien van Orshof
SWE HELLSTRÖM, Wilma 77 Cicci BJN, 78 Quinti von Hof
SWE HOLMÉN, Stephanie 45 Flip's Little Sparrow, 46 Thelma Hastak
SWE KARLSSON, Irma 109 Chacconu
SWE TOVEK, Evelina 15 Cortina 212, 16 Winnetou de la Hamente Z

Nations: 17 Athletes: 81 Horses: 139
Entries CSI1
October 2022
 
DEN Denmark
SCHWARCK ASMUSSEN, Sophie 308 Doha Semilly
 
ECU Ecuador
FRAGUAS GARCIA, Andrea 327 Oldwina-M
 
ESP Spain
ANTONIN KINZ, Alexandra 310 Alakhani Villa Rose
ASTIZ ALONSO, Jaime 329 Levi's Girl Z
ASTIZ CAMARA, Patricia 318 Ugo du Plessis
BERNAT SERRA, Xavier 333 Amore
BORRÁS AUBERT, Joaquim 321 Mega Toby Shinning Star S
CAPDEVILA, Blai 311 Girbau Jamaica
CHULIA LEDUC, Theo 317 Tulum
CODINA LERIA, David 332 Idool
CORELL EGEA, Eugenio 328 Canterbury 12
DELGOVE ALDAY, Anna 307 Cat Girl Z
FONZE, Benjamin 320 Monamie van het Swaenehof
GOYOAGA, Elisabeth 305 Kiela Contact
MATEOS BERNALDEZ, Pedro Antonio 306 Jacmel
MODROÑO PÉREZ, Esther 303 Por Tutatis MQ
OLEART GIRONA, Ricardo 315 Extreme de Laume
PIERA SALAMERO, Diana 326 Rondine del Terriccio
PONS MERCADE, Violeta 309 Kassandro
PONT VALLES, Carola 313 Jitse
REVERTER MISERACHS, Sakongo 324 Beetle Juice
ROTLLANT DAURELLA, Mario 301 Cerano
SUBIRANA FLAQUER, Antonio 325 Alios de Fleyres
TRIGUEROS LLOBET, Victoria 314 Evora de Serra
VILARRUBI JORDA, Carlota 322 Centuri
XERCAVINS GIMENO, Maria 336 Casino Koenig
ZAMBRANO, Mª Dolores 330 Noa van de Nachtegaele
 
GER Germany
ZINS, Lena Marie 335 Vavavoom de Gamma
 
MEX Mexico
RICHARD SANCHEZ, Ophelie 312 Eklektik des Hutiers
 
POL Poland
STOLARCZYK OKARMA, Julia 323 Inalho del Amor
 
POR Portugal
GOMES, Nuno Tiago 319 I Am Minka
 
SUI Switzerland
BINEAU, Maurine 334 Moonjumper Odeveld
PICTET, Maia 316 Eicha de Kreisker
 
SWE Sweden
ÅKERBLOM, Hannah 304 Colombina
 
USA United States of America
DOUGLASS, Lindsay 331 Jumping Star SL

Nations: 10 Athletes: 35 Horses: 35

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world