www.rotterdam2019.com
: :
CHEU Rotterdam 2019
Entries Jumping
September 2019
AUT Austria Chef d'Equipe: Marcus Wallishauser
EDER, Stefan 701 Dr Scarpo (Q)
ENGLBRECHT, Roland 702 Mevisto's Corwinni (Q)
KÜHNER, Max 705 Chardonnay 79 (Q)
RAISCH, Matthias 706 Coleur Blue (Q)
 
BEL Belgium Chef d'Equipe: Peter Weinberg
DEVOS, Pieter 707 Claire Z (Q), 708 Comme - Laude W (N)
GUERY, Jérôme 710 Quel Homme de Hus (Q)
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 711 H & M Extra (Q)
VERLOOY, Jos 712 Igor (Q), 713 Jenco DW (N)
WATHELET, Gregory 714 MJT Nevados S (Q)
 
DEN Denmark Chef d'Equipe: Bo K. Møller
HEIN RUUS, Nikolaj 717 Cadillac (Q), 718 Crusador Z (N)
KRISTENSEN, Kim 719 Albert K (Q)
ROHDE, Soren Moeller 720 Todt Un Prince Ask (Q)
SANDGAARD, Thomas 721 Amarone (Q)
SCHOU, Andreas 722 A-Girl (Q), 723 Quadrosson Ask (N)
 
ESP Spain Chef d'Equipe: Marco Fusté
ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 724 Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot (Q), 725 Vaillant de Belle Vue (N)
ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio 726 Jet Run (Q)
NUNEZ RIVA, Santiago 730 Valentino de Hus Z (Q)
SERRANO SÁEZ, Iván 731 Tam Tam du Valon (Q)
 
FIN Finland
JYLÄS, Juulia 732 Courage T Z (N), 733 Finishing Touch Wareslage (Q)
 
FRA France Chef d'Equipe: Thierry Pomel
BOST, Roger Yves 734 Sangria du Coty (Q)
DELMOTTE, Nicolas 735 Urvoso du Roch (Q)
DEROUBAIX, Alexis 736 Timon d'Aure (Q)
LEPREVOST, Pénélope 737 Vancouver de Lanlore (Q)
STAUT, Kevin 738 Calevo 2 (Q)
 
GBR Great Britain Chef d'Equipe: Di Lampard
BRASH, Scott 740 Hello M'Lady (Q)
DERBYSHIRE, Amanda 741 Luibanta BH (Q)
MAHER, Ben 742 Explosion W (Q)
RENWICK, Laura 743 Dublin V (Q)
SMITH, Holly 744 Hearts Destiny (Q)
 
GER Germany Chef d'Equipe: Otto Becker
AHLMANN, Christian 746 Clintrexo Z (Q), 747 Dominator 2000 Z (N)
BLUM, Simone 748 DSP Alice (Q), 749 DSP Cool Hill (N)
DEUSSER, Daniel 750 Kiana van het Herdershof (N), 751 Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z (Q)
EHNING, Marcus 752 Calanda 42 (Q), 753 Comme Il Faut 5 (Q)
TEBBEL, Maurice 755 Don Diarado (Q)
 
GRE Greece
ZAFIROPOULOS, Kriton 756 Dicaprio (Q)
 
HUN Hungary
KÖVY JUN., András 757 Heureka 22 (Q)
 
IRL Ireland Chef d'Equipe: Rodrigo Pessoa
KENNY, Darragh 758 Balou du Reventon (Q)
MOLONEY, Peter 760 Chianti's Champion (Q)
O'CONNOR, Cian 761 PSG Final (Q)
O'SHEA, Paul 762 Skara Glen's Machu Picchu (Q)
SWEETNAM, Shane 763 Alejandro (Q)
 
ISR Israel Chef d'Equipe: Hans Horn
BLUMAN, Daniel 764 Entano (QN), 765 Ladriano Z (Q)
G. WALDMAN, Dani 766 Jativia (QN), 767 Lizziemary (Q)
KREMER, Dan 768 Chaplin 92 (Q), 769 E-Contefino-A.C. (N)
YANIV, Elad 770 Alvaro du Gue (Q), 771 E. Clintons Diamant (QN)
 
ITA Italy Chef d'Equipe: Duccio Bartalucci
CHIMIRRI, Bruno 772 Tower Mouche (Q)
GROSSATO, Massimo 773 Lazzaro Delle Schiave (Q)
MARTINENGO MARQUET, Giulia 775 Casper vd Rode Poelhoeve (N), 776 Elzas (Q)
MARZIANI, Luca 777 Tokyo du Soleil (Q)
PISANI, Riccardo 778 Chaclot (Q)
 
LUX Luxembourg
BETTENDORF, Victor 779 Sorbier Blanc (Q)
 
MKD Macedonia
ZALOZNIK, Luka 780 Chablou (Q)
 
NED Netherlands Chef d'Equipe: Rob Ehrens
BLES, Bart 781 Expert (QN), 782 Israel v.d.Dennehoeve (Q)
HOUTZAGER, Marc 783 Sterrehof's Calimero (Q)
KUIPERS, Doron 785 Charley (Q), 786 Empire (N)
SCHUTTERT, Frank 788 Lyonel D (Q)
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 789 Dana Blue (Q), 790 Idi Utopia (QN)
 
NOR Norway Chef d'Equipe: Mikael Kolind
FLAM, Pål 791 Abrisco V (N), 792 Skjerabergs Larkin (Q)
GULLIKSEN, Geir 794 Edesa S Banjan (N), 793 Gin Chin van het Lindenhof (Q)
GULLIKSEN, Johan-Sebastian 795 Chaloubet (N), 796 Exit Of Ice Z (Q)
GULLIKSEN, Victoria 797 Deville (Q)
TIDEMANDSEN, Hege C. 798 Carvis (Q)
 
POR Portugal Chef d'Equipe: João Moura
ALMEIDA, Antonio Matos 799 Apache de Liam (Q), 800 Volver de la Vigne (Q)
DINIZ, Luciana 801 Fit For Fun 13 (Q), 802 Vertigo du Desert (Q)
GONÇALVES, Luis Sabino 804 Unesco du Rouet (Q)
LADEIRA, Bernardo 805 Dento (Q)
 
ROU Romania
HERCK, Andrea 806 Idarquithago (Q), 807 Kalvarie van de Zelm (Q)
 
SLO Slovenia
PAVLOVIC, Andrej 808 Arezzo Z (Q)
 
SUI Switzerland Chef d'Equipe: Andy Kistler
ESTERMANN, Paul 809 Anaba Haize (QN), 810 Lord Pepsi (Q)
FUCHS, Martin 811 Clooney 51 (Q)
GUERDAT, Steve 813 Alamo (Q), 814 Albfuehren's Bianca (Q)
MÄNDLI, Beat 815 Dsarie (Q)
RUTSCHI, Niklaus 817 Cardano CH (Q), 818 Clearwater (QN)
 
SVK Slovakia
SILLO, Radovan 819 Durant W (Q)
 
SWE Sweden Chef d'Equipe: Henrik Ankarcrona
BARYARD-JOHNSSON, Malin 820 H&M Indiana (Q)
FREDRICSON, Peder 822 H&M All In (Q), 823 H&M Christian K (Q)
JÖNSSON, Fredrik 824 Cold Play (Q)
TOVEK, Evelina 826 Dalila de la Pomme (Q)
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 828 Toveks Mary Lou (Q)
 
TUR Turkey
KARAEVLI, Omer 829 Cheston de la Pomme d'Or Z (Q)
SIYAHI, Efe 830 Call Me Princess (Q)

Nations: 24 Athletes: 81 Horses: 109
Entries Dressage
September 2019
 
ARM Armenia
SCHOPF, Carrie 601 Saumur
 
AUT Austria Chef d'Equipe: Diana Wünschek
BACHER, Florian 602 Fidertraum
NEUMAYER, Astrid 603 Sir Simon 12
VALENTA, Karoline 604 Valenta's Diego
WEINBAUER, Belinda 605 Fustanella Old
 
BEL Belgium Chef d'Equipe: Jeroen Van Lent
COOL, Isabel 606 Aranco V
MISSIAEN, Simon 607 Charlie
ROOS, Laurence 608 Fil Rouge
VERLIEFDEN, Fanny 609 Indoctro v.d.Steenblok
 
CZE Czech Republic
MENCKE, Libuse 610 Syrio 2
 
DEN Denmark Chef d'Equipe: Helle Trolle
BACHMANN ANDERSEN, Daniel 611 Blue Hors Zack
DAHL, Anders 612 Fidelio van het Bloemenhof
DUFOUR, Cathrine 613 Atterupgaards Cassidy
KIRK THINGGAARD, Agnete 614 Jojo Az
 
ESP Spain Chef d'Equipe: Miguel Jordá
CARRASCOSA, Borja 615 Ein Traum 2
CASTILLA RUIZ, Claudio 616 Alcaide
FERRER-SALAT, Beatriz 617 Delgado
JIMENEZ COBO, Juan Antonio 618 Euclides Mor
 
EST Estonia
AYACHE, Grete 619 Farao Da Raia
ELLERMANN, Dina 620 Donna Anna
 
FIN Finland Chef d'Equipe: elisabet ehrnrooth
FABRICIUS-BJERRE, Mikaela 621 Skovlunds Gamin G
RUOSTE, Henri 622 Rossetti
SORATIE, Mikaela 623 Dacor
STEGARS, Terhi 624 Thai Pee
 
FRA France Chef d'Equipe: Jan Bemelmans
BARBANÇON, Morgan 625 Sir Donnerhall II Old
BRIEUSSEL, Stephanie 626 Amorak
CHALVIGNAC, Charlotte 627 Lights Of Londonderry
SERRE, Arnaud 628 Ultrablue de Massa
 
GBR Great Britain Chef d'Equipe: Caroline Griffith
DUJARDIN, Charlotte 629 Mount St John Freestyle
FRY, Charlotte 630 Dark Legend
HESTER, Carl 631 Hawtins Delicato
HUGHES, Gareth 632 Classic Briolinca
 
GEO Georgia
VAUGHAN, Joanne 633 Elmegardens Marquis
 
GER Germany Chef d'Equipe: Klaus Roeser
ROTHENBERGER, Sönke 634 Cosmo 59
SCHNEIDER, Dorothee 635 Showtime FRH
VON BREDOW-WERNDL, Jessica 636 TSF Dalera BB
WERTH, Isabell 637 Bella Rose 2
 
HUN Hungary
SCHMIDT, Anita 638 Limitless
 
IRL Ireland Chef d'Equipe: Milan Djordjevic
DWYER, Kate 639 Snowdon Faberge
HOLSTEIN, Heike 640 Sambuca
MERVELDT, Anna 641 Esporim
REYNOLDS, Judy 642 Vancouver K
 
ISR Israel
DELIGDISH, Micah 643 Destiny
ZLATIN, Eyal 644 Bonzanjo
 
LUX Luxembourg Chef d'Equipe: Christof Umbach
SCHULZ, Sascha 645 Dragao
SKARSOE, Fie Christine 646 So Dark
WAGNER, Nicolas 647 Quater Back Junior
 
NED Netherlands Chef d'Equipe: Alex van Silfhout
GAL, Edward 648 Glock's Zonik N.O.P.
MEULENDIJKS, Anne 649 MDH Avanti N.O.P.
MINDERHOUD, Hans Peter 650 Glock's Dream Boy N.O.P.
SCHOLTENS, Emmelie 651 Desperado N.O.P.
 
POR Portugal Chef d'Equipe: Daniel Pinto
CAETANO, Maria 652 Coroado
NOGUEIRA, Duarte 653 Beirao
TORRAO, João Miguel 654 Equador
TORRES, Rodrigo 655 Fogoso
 
RUS Russia Chef d'Equipe: Anatoly Isachkin
DAVYDOVA, Evgenija 656 Awakening
KOSTERINA, Tatyana 657 Diavolessa v.
SIDNEVA, Elena 658 Fuhur 6
VINNITSKAJA, Yulia 659 Samba Pa Ti
 
SUI Switzerland Chef d'Equipe: Geneviève Pfister
AEBERHARD, Carla 661 Delioh von Buchmatt CH
LENHERR, Charlotte 662 Darko Of de Niro ZS CH
WETTSTEIN, Estelle 663 West Side Story Old
WIENTZEK PLÄGE, Birgit 664 Robinvale
 
SVK Slovakia
BUGAN, Michael 665 For President
 
SWE Sweden Chef d'Equipe: Bo Jenå
KITTEL, Patrik 666 Well Done de la Roche CMF
NILSHAGEN, Therese 667 Dante Weltino Old
RAMEL, Antonia 668 Brother de Jeu
RAMEL, Juliette 669 Buriel K.H.
 
UKR Ukraine
GUSAROVA, Oksana 670 Enrico

Nations: 23 Athletes: 69 Horses: 69
Entries Para-Dressage
September 2019
 
AUT Austria Chef d'Equipe: Theres Rantner
Status: definite
BRUGGER, Bernd 401 Bellagio 4 (Grade IV)
KUNTNER, Michaela 202 Stockholm (Grade II)
PUCH, Pepo 201 Sailor's Blue (Grade II)
SCIANCALEPORE, Julia 101 Heinrich IV (Grade I)
 
BEL Belgium Chef d'Equipe: Walter Van Haegenborgh
Status: definite
CLAEYS, Manon 402 San Dior 2 (Grade IV)
GEORGE, Michele 501 Best Of 8 (Grade V)
MINNECI, Barbara 301 Stuart (Grade III)
VAN HAM, Kevin 502 Eros van Ons Heem (Grade V)
 
BLR Belarus
Status: definite
ANEICHYK, Siarhei 503 Furst Harlekin (Grade V)
 
CZE Czech Republic
Status: definite
VISTALOVA, Anastasja 102 Dominique (Grade I)
VOTREL, Vladimir 103 Rokos (Grade I)
 
DEN Denmark Chef d'Equipe: Anette Bruun Jensen
Status: definite
CHRISTENSEN, Camilla 504 Obreja's Sly (Grade V)
JOERGENSEN, Tobias Thorning 303 Jolene Hill (Grade III)
JØRGENSEN, Line Thorning 505 Don Alivan (Grade V)
NIELSEN, Caroline Cecilie 302 Davidoff 188 (Grade III)
 
ESP Spain Chef d'Equipe: Fátima Cao
Status: definite
BEITIA ASTONDOA, Iker 403 Absolut (Grade IV)
FERROL MARTINEZ, Alberto 404 Eco de Tormenta (Grade IV)
JORDA BRASE, Olga 506 Luna CCL (Grade V)
LOPEZ GARCIA, Maria Del Carmen 304 Abade de Sena (Grade III)
 
FIN Finland Chef d'Equipe: Tanja Takkula
Status: definite
KARJALAINEN, Katja 104 Dr Doolittle (Grade I)
KERTTUNEN, Jessica 405 Westside (Grade IV)
KIVIMÄKI, Jaana 203 Legolas (Grade II)
REITTI, Pia-Pauliina 406 Supremo (Grade IV)
 
FRA France Chef d'Equipe: Fanny Delaval
Status: definite
EL SARAKBY, Adib 305 Walk Of Fame II (Grade III)
JAGUELIN, Camille 407 Wimke (Grade IV)
MISLIN, Cloé 204 Don Caruso (Grade II)
 
GBR Great Britain Chef d'Equipe: George Sharples
Status: definite
DURWARD-AKHURST, Mari 105 Sky O'Hara (Grade I)
GREENHILL, Nicky 408 King Edward I (Grade IV)
WELLS, Sophie 507 C Fatal Attraction (Grade V)
WILSON, Georgia 205 Midnight (Grade II)
 
GER Germany Chef d'Equipe: Britta Bando
Status: definite
DRESING, Heidemarie 206 La Boum 20 (Grade II)
MISPELKAMP, Regine 508 Look At Me Now (Grade V)
PHILIPP, Elke 106 Fuerst Sinclair 3 (Grade I)
ZEIBIG, Steffen 306 Feel Good 4 (Grade III)
 
GRE Greece
Status: definite
PANTECHAKI, Dimitra Eleni 107 Miss Olimpia (Grade I)
 
IRL Ireland Chef d'Equipe: Dara Kearney
Status: definite
ADDISON, Tamsin 509 Donna Siesta (Grade V)
GAFFNEY, Rosemary Jean 409 Werona (Grade IV)
MURPHY, Michael 108 Skjoldsgaard Hippo-VO (Grade I)
 
ITA Italy Chef d'Equipe: Luigi Ferdinando Acerbi
Status: definite
LUNGHI, Federico 410 Dance Valley M (Grade IV)
MORGANTI, Sara 110 Royal Delight (Grade I)
SALVADE', Francesca 308 Oliver-Vitz (Grade III)
SEMPERBONI, Carola 109 Paul (Grade I)
 
LAT Latvia
Status: definite
SNIKUS, Rihards 111 King Of The Dance (Grade I)
 
NED Netherlands Chef d'Equipe: Joyce Heuitink
Status: definite
DEN DULK, Nicole 207 Wallace N.O.P. (Grade II)
HOSMAR, Frank 510 Alphaville N.O.P. (Grade V)
VAN DER HORST, Rixt 309 Findsley (Grade III)
VOETS, Sanne 411 Demantur RS2 N.O.P. (Grade IV)
 
NOR Norway Chef d'Equipe: ingeborg simensen
Status: definite
DOKKAN, Jens Lasse 112 Aladdin (Grade I)
JOHNSEN, Anita Hennie 412 Lindegaard Lucky (Grade IV)
LUNDQVIST, Tonje 511 Spender (Grade V)
STØRSETH, Hege 413 Hoennerups Force (Grade IV)
 
POL Poland
Status: definite
BIGAJ, Maciej 414 Liverpool (Grade IV)
 
POR Portugal Chef d'Equipe: Claudia Matos
Status: definite
NEVES, José Augusto 114 Vendetto C (Grade I)
TEIXEIRA, Inês 310 Giraldo Sernadinha (Grade III)
VEIGA, Ana Isabel Mota 113 Convicto (Grade I)
 
RUS Russia Chef d'Equipe: Evgenii Rudnev
Status: definite
KOLOSOV, Vladislav 415 Laurentio II (Grade IV)
KOZICHEVA, Anastasia 512 Cascadeur (Grade V)
MARTYANOVA, Natalia 513 Quinta (Grade V)
PRONSKIY, Vladislav 115 Silva Le Andro (Grade I)
 
SVK Slovakia
Status: definite
KRIVOSUDSKA, Lucia 311 Amadeus 791 (Grade III)
VLADOVICOVA, Lucia 116 Sterngreifer (Grade I)
 
SWE Sweden Chef d'Equipe: Agneta Aronsson
Status: definite
ETZNER JAKOBSSON, Louise 416 Zernard (Grade IV)
GRIMMENHAG, Felicia 312 Tarot E (Grade III)
JOHNSSON, Anita 117 Dear Friend (Grade I)
MALMSTRÖM, Lena 514 Fabulous Fidelie (Grade V)

Nations: 21 Athletes: 65 Horses: 65

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world