www.jumping-bordeaux.com
: :
CSI5*W/CAIW Bordeaux
Entries CSI5
February 2020
AUT Austria
KÜHNER, Max 71 Balena 7 (5*), 70 Elektric Blue P (5*), 72 Vancouver Dreams (5*)
 
BEL Belgium
BRUYNSEELS, Niels 30 Delux van T & L (5*), 29 Ilusionata van't Meulenhof (5*), 28 Luca van't Eigenlo (5*)
DEVOS, Pieter 93 Apart (5*), 92 Carpe Diem DV Z (5*), 91 Comme-Laude W (5*)
GUERY, Jérome 105 BCO Milton Z (5*), 104 Diego (5*), 103 Garfield de Tiji Des Templiers (5*)
SCHOONBROODT-DE AZEVEDO, Celine 62 Cheppetta (5*), 61 Kheops de Bois-Mesange (5*)
VERMEIR, Wilm 112 DM Jacqmotte (5*), 114 Gentiane de la Pomme (5*), 113 IQ van het Steentje (5*)
 
BRA Brazil
MODOLO ZANOTELLI, Marlon 45 Diesel GP du Bois Madame (5*), 44 Icarus (5*), 43 Koddac van het Indihof (5*)
 
COL Colombia
LOPEZ LIZARAZO, Rene 23 Chamade Gesmeray (5*), 22 Con Dios III (5*)
 
ESP Spain
ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 35 F (5*), 34 Legend (5*), 36 Seringat (5*)
 
FIN Finland
KONTIO, Anna-Julia 41 Callas AH Z (5*), 40 Juan Le Loca-M (5*)
 
FRA France
BERTRAND, Felicie 68 Sultane Des Ibis (5*), 67 Vahine de Favi (5*)
BOST, Roger Yves 17 Castleforbes Talitha (5*), 16 Sangria du Coty (5*)
CERNIN, Benoit 49 Ciesto v. Vogelzang Z (5*), 50 Vackanda de Lojou (5*)
DELESTRE, Simon 124 Berlux Z (5*), 126 Hermes Ryan (5*), 125 Qopilot Batilly Z (5*)
DILASSER, Marc 88 Cliffton Belesbat (5*), 89 Vital Chance de la Roque (5*)
EPAILLARD, Julien 78 Alibi de la Roque (5*), 77 Queeletta (5*), 76 Toupie de la Roque (5*)
LEPREVOST, Penelope 9 Carlotta (5*), 8 GFE Excalibur de la Tour Vidal (5*), 7 Varennes du Breuil (5*)
LEVY, Edward 58 Blue Moon (5*), 60 Drag du Buisson Z (5*), 59 Uno de Cerisy (5*)
PERREAU, Olivier 26 GL Events Dolce Deceuninck (5*), 25 GL Events Jessi d'Haverlande (5*)
ROBERT, Olivier 98 Vadrouille d'Avril (5*), 99 Vangog du Mas Garnier (5*), 97 Vivaldi Des Meneaux (5*)
ROZIER, Philippe 37 Prestige Kalone (5*), 38 Vincy du Gue (5*)
STAUT, Kevin 116 Tolede de Mescam (5*), 115 Visconti du Telman (5*)
THIROUIN, Max 106 Lucifer van't Heike (5*), 107 Utopie Villelongue (5*)
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott 1 Hello Jefferson (5*), 2 Hello Senator (5*), 3 Hello Vincent (5*)
SMITH, Holly 47 Denver (5*), 46 Hearts Destiny (5*)
 
GER Germany
DEUSSER, Daniel 10 Bellisima Ter Wilgen Z (5*), 11 Jasmien v. Bisschop (5*), 12 Mr. Jones (5*)
EHNING, Marcus 52 Comme Il Faut 5 (5*), 54 Funky Fred (5*), 53 Stargold (5*)
JUNG, Michael 120 fischerChelsea (5*), 119 Sportsmann S (5*)
 
IRL Ireland
LYNCH, Denis 86 Cristello (5*), 87 GC Chopin's Bushi (5*), 85 Rubens LS la Silla (5*)
MCAULEY, Mark 101 Velina de Farjonniere (5*), 100 Vivaldi du Theil (5*)
 
ITA Italy
BICOCCHI, Emilio 5 Evita SG Z (5*)
GRIMALDI, Guido 65 Gerardo-E (5*), 64 Ginus (5*)
 
NED Netherlands
BLES, Bart 20 Expert (5*), 19 Gin D (5*), 21 Kriskras DV (5*)
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 81 Dana Blue (5*), 80 Snoes (5*)
 
NOR Norway
GULLIKSEN, Geir 55 Gin Chin van het Lindenhof (5*)
 
POR Portugal
DINIZ, Luciana 73 Balthazar de Fougnard (5*), 74 Chacco Blue II (5*)
 
SUI Switzerland
BALSIGER, Bryan 94 Clouzot de Lassus (5*), 95 Jenkins Ter Doorn (5*), 96 Twentytwo Des Biches (5*)
GUERDAT, Steve 83 Mighty Mouse (5*), 84 Victorio Des Frotards (5*)
SCHWIZER, Pius 122 Balou Rubin R (5*), 121 Cas (5*), 123 Quatro Rubin (5*)
 
SWE Sweden
DUPUY, Danielle
FREDRICSON, Peder 14 H&M Christian K (5*), 15 H&M Crusader Ice (5*), 13 H&M Kirlo van den Bosrand (5*)
LINDELÖW, Douglas 32 Casquo Blue (5*), 31 Cheldon (5*)
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 109 Best Boy 2 (5*), 110 Fancy Me (5*)

Nations: 16 Athletes: 43 Horses: 102
Entries FEI World Cup? Final Driving
February 2020
 
AUS Australia
EXELL, Boyd 242 Bajnok, 241 Barny 68, 243 Demi, 240 Orias, 244 Rocket 123
 
BEL Belgium
GEERTS, Glenn 248 Maestoso LI-10, 246 Maestoso XLV - 3, 247 Maestoso XLV-1-1, 245 Negro, 249 Szellem
 
FRA France
AILLAUD, Benjamin 254 Bitang, 250 Favory Fantom, 251 Maestoso Jupiter, 252 Neapolitano XXXIII-33, 253 Siglavy Capriola Szultan
 
HUN Hungary
DOBROVITZ, József 259 Dreef Rezgo, 258 Ikar, 257 Neapolitano Nimrod, 256 Siglavy Capriola Delceg, 255 Siglavy Capriola V-5 SK/Betti
 
NED Netherlands
CHARDON, Bram 266 Conversano XXIV 3 2L, 239 Dreef Inca, 238 Dreef Kapitany, 236 Favory Farao, 235 Favory XXXI-45-2-6
CHARDON, Ijsbrand 267 Casper, 265 Feles, 268 Kendi, 237 Maestoso X-30 Magus, 269 Maestoso XLV-7
DE RONDE, Koos 263 Favory Allegra Futar, 261 Oosterwijk's Kasper, 260 Siglavy Capriola Szilaj, 262 Tilou de Calou, 264 Tjibbe

Nations: 5 Athletes: 7 Horses: 35
Entries Indoor Derby
February 2020
 
BEL Belgium
DE LIEDEKERKE - MEIER, Lara 177 Freya Des Concessions
 
ESP Spain
HERMOSO FARRAS, Albert 178 Mirla CP 27 58
 
FRA France
CARLILE, Thomas 179 Atos Barbotiere
CHATEAU, Luc 180 Propriano de l'Ebat
CHOPLAIN, Amaury 181 Betiz'Delaboiselerie
COCHET, Raphael 182 Valencia
LAGHOUAG, Karim Florent 183 Punch de l'Esques
LEMOINE, Mathieu 184 Roscanvel Champeix
LYARD, Cédric 185 Unum de'Or
MASSIE, Benjamin 186 Cupidon du Cardonne
NICOLAS, Astier 187 Hidden Cyclone
PRUD'HON, Régis 188 Pitt Paulois
SCHERER, Rodolphe 189 Todd de Suzan
TOUZAINT, Nicolas 190 Eboli
 
GER Germany
JUNG, Michael 175 Highlighter
MEIER, Kai-Steffen 176 Painter's Maxim
 
IRL Ireland
DANIELS, Cathal 191 Alcatraz

Nations: 5 Athletes: 17 Horses: 17
Entries Amateur
February 2020
 
FRA France
ACKERET, Julia 364 C Amelusina R8
ALLENBACH, Aurelie 319 Silvio Boy du Sepey Z
AMAR, Dorothee 351 Angela d'Orchis
AMIET, Jean-Philippe 375 Quel d'Aulix
BAILLY, Monique 342 Dana
BALBIANO, Julien 339 Chatoulon
BARONNET, Alexandre 332 Uncle Jack de Liam
BARRE, Garance 343 Vianney de la Chenee
BASTRERO, Allia 325 Realite d'Angludet
BAUGIER, Marie-Lorraine 323 Emmo
BEAUJET, Lisa 307 Evita T
BERNARD LAROCHE, Alexandra 389 Titoi de Robsam
BIGAUD, Valentine 322 H Rubertha R 4
BLANCHARD, Mathys 300 Respect de Riverland
BON, Lola 383 Takanga du Lavillon
BORDES, Aurelie 369 Ispina
BOUDY, Eva 344 Uriana de Buissy
BOUGHABA DUPLAIX, Anthony 350 Athika des Roches
BOUSCAREL, Claire 308 Umane de Moyon
BOYER-DUROCHER, David 315 Bailla du Lavillon
CADIC, Geraldine 316 Amber de Goutte Noire
CALLEC, Charlotte 382 Ulmann du Ter
CAUDRON-THURMEL, Clara 366 Vivaldi di Tai
CHANGEUR, Berenice 333 Aragon de Saint A
CHIFFOLEAU, Ophelie 335 Tismy des Sablons
CISNEROS, Laurent 372 Uranie de Celland
CISNEROS, Melanie 373 Apache Sunshine
COIFFE, Albane 376 Bahia d'Aiguilly
COSSON, Edgard 304 Verboise des Allouette
D'AMBROSO, Remy 379 Bolero du Grasset
DARGONE, Marie 301 Charlestone du Parc
DE SAINT CRIQ, Jean-Paul 362 Valespoir d'Azur
DELOY, Charlotte 311 Inoui van Heiste
DEPONS, Eric 352 Tenerife des Mariaux
DEPONS, Lisa 353 Premier de Falaise
DESARMEAUX, Apolline 346 Carioca de Liam
DESARMEAUX, Francois 347 Indira
DESME, Celine 363 Altesse de Graves
DI STEFANO, Yoann 348 Sheriff de la Nutria'LM
DOUIN, Karine
DUBOIS, Frederic 380 Tango de la Mazure
DUMAS, Manon 388 Calinka du Puychety
DURAIN, Loic 385 Banderille du Phare, 345 Tarka de Branack, 321 Vegas Star
ERNEST SERRES, Margaux 318 Ravel du Ranch
FABRE, Aymone 386 Vicento du Bessin
FAYDIDE, Christian 306 Cookai des Forets
FERRASSE, Pauline 336 Cato
FORMOSA, Jean-Jacques 312 Valtesse de Lusse
FRANCOIS, Margaux 377 Brilloso du Feu
GACHIGNARD, Margaux 334 Uite du Yaguet
GADOULLET, Oceane 341 Bambara Dodville
GAUZIGNAC, Olivier 378 Tamara du Bourg
GENDRE, Dorothee 360 Qing un Prince
GUINARD, Henry Emanuel 367 Diathaga 2
HOORELBEKE, Franck 384 Vivaldi Maguise
HOULGARD, Alice 371 Rebel de la Domerguie
HUMEAU SAINT-MARTIN, Victoire 357 Uvea de Peu
JOSE, Fanny 303 Urgande du Breuil
JOURDAN, Emmanuelle 387 Kalaska Hill
LABBE, Aurelie 381 Volcano DH Z
LAFITTE, Oceane 314 Dallas
LAMBERT DE CURSAY, Quentin 305 Victoire Mouche
LE MONZE, Antoine 338 Captain d'Ovalie
LE MONZE, Dominique 337 Ultimate du Beurey
LEDUC, Frederic 317 Amiral de Montplaisir
LESTRADE, Johanna 328 Uros des Chardons
LETHUILLIER, Armand 313 Very Well des Essards
MARQUEBIELLE, Claire 331 Bogosse du Moulin
MICHAUX, Mathilde 302 Brahma du Salin
MOREAU, Cedric 330 Chateau du Ha
NEYME, Jade 340 Utopie de Brial
PERROT, Camille 310 Vicomtedeseraincourt
PERROT, Melanie 309 Aspen des Carmilles
PERTUS, Romane 370 Orlando de L'Aubree
RADET COUDRET, Audrey 358 Cyr du Fraigneau
SABAROTS, Mathilde 327 Canto de Laouga
SAINT-CRICQ, Maxime 368 Vannes du Breuil
SAINT-MARTIN, Marie-Laure 359 Condor de Rouhet
SANTORO, Lucie 361 Coco Boy Dorchival
SEIGNEUR, Sophie 329 Cohinour d'Arthenay
TANGUY, Francois 349 Rahianne Maureen
TERRIER, Meline 320 Renoir de Rauracie
THEAS, Quentin 356 Capucine du Bugue
VAYRE, Ambre 355 Cooper d'Illiat
VAYRE, Gregory 354 Apolon Moeshof
VERNAT, Clotilde 326 Hareu du Dieu d'Arras
VERNAT, Gwladys 324 Bolero des Orcets
YAGHOUB-ZADEH, Sarah 374 Rumba Hoy
ZAJAC, Julie 365 Saint Hugo

Nations: 1 Athletes: 89 Horses: 90

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world