www.helsinkihorseshow.fi
: :
CSI-W/CDI Helsinki 2018
Entries World Cup Jumping
October 2018
AUT Austria
KÜHNER, Max 530 Cornet Kalua, 531 Psg Future
 
BEL Belgium
MATHY, Francois Jr 536 Casanova de L' Herse, 537 Falco van de Clehoeve, 538 Uno de la Roque
PATTEET, Gudrun 503 Sea Coast Kira, 504 Sea Coast Pebbles Z
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 611 H&M Cue Channa 42, 612 H&M Legend of Love
VANDERHASSELT, Christophe 575 Gino van de Vrunte, 576 Identity Vitseroel
 
BRA Brazil
DE AZEVEDO FILHO, Luiz Felipe 623 Chaccomo, 624 Hermes van de Vrombautshoeve
MANSUR, Yuri 560 Hunter van het Indihof, 561 Ibelle Ask
 
DEN Denmark
VELIN, Thomas 524 Quidman Denfer
 
ESP Spain
FERNANDEZ SARO, Manuel 620 Cuidam, 621 Pampero, 622 Usador du Rouet
 
EST Estonia
ARGUS, Paul-Richard 581 Caesar, 582 Renessin
PILL, Rein 518 Alfons RA
 
FIN Finland
BACKLUND, Sanna 551 Wilhelmina, 552 Zorro H
BROÄNDA, Emma 647 Juniper Romeo, 648 Norris
EHRNROOTH, Marina 626 Evli Ellington
GRANROTH, Susanna 515 Baccara, 516 Leopoldo
KONTIO, Anna-Julia 608 Antoinette Manciaise, 609 Fardon, 610 Ornellaia
PULKKANEN, Miisa 533 Dolanda
TALLBERG, Emma 572 Arven, 573 Dobbelt Quidam
TALVIO, Eveliina 590 Chelsea
 
FRA France
CHERONNET, Aldrick 545 Atlantys By Wisbecq (e.T), 546 Tanael des Bonnes
ROBERT, Olivier 596 Tempo de Paban, 597 Vangog du Mas Garnier, 598 Voyelle Borderie
STAUT, Kevin 641 Lorenzo, 642 Silver Deux de Virton HDC
 
GBR Great Britain
SMITH, Robert 506 Cimano E, 507 Newton Pacific
WHITAKER, Michael 599 Arlo de Blondel, 600 El Wee Widge, 601 Strides Hilanasterne
WHITAKER, Robert 548 Catwalk IV
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian 542 Atomic Z, 544 Caribis Z, 543 Clintrexo Z
DEUSSER, Daniel 629 Calisto Blue, 630 Cornet D'Amour, 631 Jasmien v. Bisschop
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 500 Embassy II, 501 Tiopepe Des Champs, 502 Twenty Clary
KUKUK, Christian 563 Lacasino, 564 Lukas 1054
LAHDE, Harm 521 Oak Grove's Celebrity, 522 Oak Grove's Heartfelt, 523 Oak Grove's Vogelfrei
RÜSEN, Angelique 605 Arac du Seigneur Z, 606 Dolocia, 607 Zaza Z
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 584 Asathir, 585 Sansibar 89, 586 Solitaer 41
 
IRL Ireland
BREEN, Shane 554 Colmar, 555 CSF Vendi Cruz, 556 Golden Hawk
DUFFY, Michael 602 Egalini, 603 Quintano 35
LYNCH, Denis 509 Rmf Fairview, 510 The Sinner
 
ITA Italy
CRISTOFOLETTI, Michael 635 Arabesque, 636 Belony, 637 Sig Debalia
MONETA, Luca Maria 569 Amethyste du Coty, 570 Connery, 571 Valseuse de Terlong
 
NED Netherlands
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 578 Arera C, 579 Dana Blue
VRIELING, Jur 512 Dallas VDL, 513 VDL Glasgow v. Merelsnest N.O.P., 514 Zypern III
 
NOR Norway
GULLIKSEN, Geir 638 Edesa S Banjan, 639 Exit of Ice Z, 640 VDL Groep Quatro
GULLIKSEN, Johan-Sebastian 593 Arakorn, 594 Via v. Karmenhoek Z
GULLIKSEN, Victoria 539 Deville, 541 Viego Les Hauts
 
RUS Russia
BELEKHOV, Alexandr 614 Bivaldi, 615 Chapter
 
SUI Switzerland
DA SILVA, Arthur Gustavo 566 Clash II Heldenlaan Z, 567 Inonstop van 't Voorhof
GUERDAT, Steve 632 Hannah, 633 Ulysse des Forets, 634 Venard de Cerisy
 
SWE Sweden
FREDRICSON, Peder 588 H&M Zaloubet, 589 Hansson WL
HOLMÉN, Stephanie 644 Broken Heart, 645 Carma, 646 Flip's Little Sparrow
JÖNSSON, Fredrik 617 Cold Play
TOVEK, Evelina 557 Castello 194, 558 Mill's Sheridan, 559 Oz de Breve
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 528 Cantinero, 527 First One

Nations: 17 Athletes: 50 Horses: 112
Entries CSI1*
October 2018
 
EST Estonia
MORNA, Madis 109 Galatejs (1)
 
FIN Finland
ANTELL, John 111 Osaka Hastak (1)
BACKLUND, Sanna 103 Escada (1)
BREMER, Teresita 119 Caral (1)
CEDERBERG, Nina 116 Diaty Fortuna (1)
EHRNROOTH (NON COMPETING), Marina
ENGBLOM (NOT COMPETING), Jasmin
GRANROTH, Susanna 115 KG Corazon (1)
HEIKKINEN, Wilma 105 Barco M (1)
JOKELA, Salla 114 Survivor (1)
KERÄNEN, Venla 118 Dorette B (1)
KVARNSTRÖM, Janina 104 Hyper Panda (1)
LESONEN-HAKOLA (NOT COMPETING), Mirella
LINNA, Antti 107 Spendrup L (1)
MÄKELÄ, Rosa 110 Akvelins (1)
MÄKELÄ, Sonja 101 Cissy (1)
NORDSTRÖM (NON COMPETING), Hanna
NYBERG (NOT COMPETING), Melina
PENTTINEN, Anne 117 Rebeca (1)
REPO, Nelly
TARDIVEAU, Hanna 100 Wetrichta (1)
TETRI-RANTANEN, Marja 112 Prospect (1)
VAHANTILA, Henna 113 Zino (1)
VOHO (NOT COMPETING), Annika
WIST, Helena 102 Beatrix Fina (1)
YRJÖVUORI, Jenna 108 Graal (1)
 
NOR Norway
CAPPELEN, Eva Ulrika 120 Galita de Laubry (1)

Nations: 3 Athletes: 27 Horses: 20
Entries National Jumping
October 2018
 
FIN Finland
ALHO, Lotta 784 Envoque WV (JUNIOR)
ANTTILA, Eevert 718 Baloudina (JUNIOR)
AROLAINEN, Annika 703 Alexis (LUCKY)
ASIKAINEN, Sari 875 Pink Floyd (LUCKY)
AUVINEN, Kristina 743 Catoki's Del Sol (JUNIOR)
BOTTAS, Emilia 781 Dylan (LUCKY), 867 Obora's Jean (LUCKY)
BREMER, Teresita 930 Zsa-Zsa (JUNIOR)
BROÄNDA, Emma 922 Vivance (YH7)
FORSMAN, Petra 924 Vunder (PONY)
FORSTEN, Noora 740 Casalia R (YH7), 790 F-Chilli (YH5)
FRANSSON, Titta 821 I.Termie R 3 (YH5)
HADDAS, Lida 868 Obora's Metaxa (JUNIOR)
HAKASAARI, Ines-Maria 701 Action (JUNIOR)
HAKKARAINEN, Tia 844 Little Kim (PONY)
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Anna 768 Dalidia HX (Dalidia) (JUNIOR)
HÄNNINEN, Kiia 794 Firstlady (JUNIOR)
HARJULA, Riikka 725 Berglands Veyron (YH5), 765 Crunchtastic (YH4), 770 Darude (YH7), 818 Hope's Justina (YH5), 881 Quality Trick Carrus (YH4)
HARTWALL, Antonia 721 BB Ardiente (YH5), 802 Glenn (YH7)
HIIDENHEIMO, Vilja 726 Bücaro HP (JUNIOR)
HOLM, Pauliina 836 La Coruna (JUNIOR), 896 Sirtaki (JUNIOR)
IDÄNPÄÄN-HEIKKILÄ, Carolina 923 Voltaire de la Lande (JUNIOR)
JOHANSSON, Ida 814 Helios du Petit Vivier (JUNIOR)
JOUNOLAINEN, Kristiina 713 Art of Justiny (LUCKY)
JOUTSEN, Lumi 785 Esquina (JUNIOR), 856 Melview Extra Bounce (PONY)
JUNTUNEN, Katja 714 Artic M (YH5)
JURMO, Sophia 742 Catalunya (LUCKY)
KALLIO, Felicia 783 Ekselence (JUNIOR)
KALLIO, Jasmin 914 True Love (JUNIOR)
KARHAPÄÄ, Aki 780 Dukat (LUCKY)
KARHUNEN, Tiia 859 Mon-Amelie (YH5)
KAURANEN, Kira 746 Charly Brown (JUNIOR)
KOIVISTO, Iida 848 Luvra (LUCKY)
KORHONEN, Elisa 747 Cheek Devil Dew-Drop (JUNIOR)
KORKIAKOSKI, Fanny 832 Kamilla (JUNIOR)
KOSKI, Pipsa 822 Ibiza van de Meerhoeve (JUNIOR)
KOSKIMIES, Tiia 927 Wyra (LUCKY)
KYYRIÄINEN, Janette 799 Galileo E (YH7)
LAHDENSIVU, Bettiina 775 Diamant Dark (YH6)
LAPPALAINEN, Vilma 744 Celine (LUCKY), 748 Chicolino (LUCKY)
LÄTTI, Nella 879 Prins (PONY)
LAUKKANEN, Valtteri 750 Chockolate (JUNIOR)
LEHTONEN, Minna 786 Essiini (YH6)
LEVÄAHO, Lina 793 Firenza (JUNIOR)
LIILA, Tanja 711 Apollon V (PONY)
LINDHOLM, Jenna 758 Contecanto (LUCKY)
LINDHOLM, Minea 884 Ramses Al Sabah (PONYFD)
LINNANMÄKI, Julia 909 Tenor (JUNIOR)
LITTUNEN, Christelle 700 A D Reed (YH6)
LIUKKONEN, Eveliina 764 CP Centi (LUCKY)
LUNDÉN, Sari 841 Lasdiema (LUCKY)
MÄKELÄ, Sonja 708 Anjoviz (YH5), 788 E-Type (YH7)
MARIPUU, Saskia 771 Deal or No Deal (PONY)
MÄYRÄ, Nella 915 Turfhorst Royal Rose (PONY)
MOLANDER, Charlotte 767 Cupido (LUCKY)
MORNA, Madis 745 Chardonnay Nahi (YH5), 815 Herbert (YH6), 857 Midnight Star (YH4), 863 Mr Polyvood (YH5)
MURTOLA, Jenna 883 Queen (JUNIOR)
NÄREP, Kippen 891 Rosehill Fascination (PONY)
NOKKONEN, Fanny 827 Jejoki-B (LUCKY)
NORILO, Juho 806 Graf de Nabab (YH7)
NORMIA, Jonna 877 Polyfiena (YH5), 880 Qualisina (YH7)
NOUSIAINEN, Ida-Lotta 751 Cidurmie (JUNIOR)
NYMAN, Aida 842 Lennox 270 (JUNIOR)
ORANEN-BEN FATMA, Silja 733 Cappas (YH4), 782 Edeline (YH4)
ÖVERGAARD, Tove 929 Zilverster H (LUCKY)
PAANANEN, Kati 739 Casadro van't Gelutt Z (LUCKY)
PAAVOLA, Suvi 800 Gardento Prova (JUNIOR)
PAJUHARJU, Nelli 728 Cadorado (YH5)
PALMOS, Ida 778 Dolce Vita Crosby (JUNIOR), 798 Gaberlina (JUNIOR)
PANTTILA, Arla 870 OJ (LUCKY)
PATRIKAINEN, Laura 847 Lucky Luck (LUCKY)
PORALI, Tiina 865 Nicita von Rocherath (YH5)
PUKKILA, Veera 732 Caleandro (YH6), 736 Carat (YH7)
PUOMILA, Heini 723 Benet (YH5)
RÄMÖ, Anna 704 Alfabet (LUCKY)
RÄTTÖ, Marika 902 Stellaria (YH7)
REPO, Nelly 773 Derke (LUCKY)
RIIKONEN, Eveliina 920 Vilandro K. (JUNIOR)
RINTALA, Petra 851 Mandolien (YH6)
SAARINEN, Sofia 763 Cotton Socks (PONY)
SAUKKO, Mila 797 Fun For 2 C (JUNIOR), 904 Sunhill Star (PONY)
SEPPÄ, Ronja 719 Bambi (PONY)
SEPPÄNEN, Ester 895 Sirli (LUCKY)
SIMOLA, Daniela 860 Mousko du Buisson Z (JUNIOR)
SOILU, Sofia 918 Vanille du Barquet (JUNIOR)
SORONEN, Janina 835 Korporaal van Orchid's (PONY)
SUNDELIN, Christina 921 Viva Love Vegas (YH7)
SYVÄRINEN, Susanna 735 Capricia Friend (YH5)
TALVIO, Johanna 808 Gregory Green (YH4), 826 Its Me G (YH5)
TARDIVEAU, Hanna 755 Clooney de Circee (YH6)
TELIMAA, Linda 749 Chilli R (LUCKY)
TIMGREN-FORSS, Jessica 907 Tanja (YH7)
TOLLET, Robert 820 Hylas van´t Arkelhof (LUCKY)
TOLONEN, Nea 712 Armani (JUNIOR)
TOSSAVAINEN, Nella 804 Golden Star II 588 NF (PONY)
VÄHÄMÄKI, Taru 729 Cafe de Paris (YH4)
VARJO, Ida 762 Costner (LUCKY)
VASAMA, Aura 720 Baroness VI (JUNIOR), 805 Good Lord (YH7)
VIIDE, Netta 919 Verute (PONY)
VILKKO, Anni Meadow Bug (not competing), 855 Meadow Lad (LUCKY)
VIRTANEN, Antonia 741 Cascada (JUNIOR), 754 Claudio VA (JUNIOR), 894 Silvia (PONY)
VIRTANEN, Elvira 873 Orlean (JUNIOR)
VUOKKO, Elina 710 Apollo (LUCKY)
WIST, Helena 893 Samurai Fi 186 (YH6)
 
NOR Norway
RIEBER-MOHN BORGEN, Sofie 807 Grand Balou 4 (JUNIOR)

Nations: 2 Athletes: 104 Horses: 128
Entries Amateurs Jumping Nat.
October 2018
 
FIN Finland
AHOLA, Ronja 769 Dancing Amaranth (AT-100)
AHTIAINEN, Lumi 906 Tango R (AT-90)
AUTERE, Linn 737 Carl Philip (AT-110)
BJÖRKBACKA, Henna 760 Corrida Greja (AT-110)
EIN, Christin 917 Vanilla Twist (AT-90)
ENQVIST, Jasmin 871 Oldebert's Dewie (AT-90)
GRANÖ, Marie 869 Odessa (AT-90)
HAKALA, Matilda 757 Conte (AT-100)
HÄLLSTRÖM, Isla 787 Eterma (AT-90)
HÄMÄLÄINEN, Aida 824 Irish Coffee II (AT-80)
HENRIKSSON, Ida-Sofia 845 Lorenzo vh Molenhof Z (AT-100)
HIETARANTA, Emma 774 D-Gramant Z (AT-110)
HJERPE, Anni 837 La Fabulosa (AT-80)
HJORTH, Amanda 734 Caprice des Pres (AT-80)
HONKALAHTI, Henna 874 Pacco (AT-80)
HORKAMA, Elle 901 Stan (AT-100)
HUUSKONEN, Tiia 706 Amante (AT-100)
ILLI, Jone 752 Claire II (AT-100), 811 Gujarat (AT-90)
ILLI, Sani 852 Mara (AT-80)
ISOLA, Jarna 825 Isäntä (AT-80)
JOKIAHO, Milla 817 Hilary de Forme (AT-100)
JOKIAHO, Minttu 861 Moyglass Buffet (AT-100)
JUKONEN, Ada 866 Nostalgia (AT-100)
JULKUNEN, Emma 916 Valessa (AT-80)
KALLIOKOSKI, Maria 889 Renoma S (AT-90)
KALLIONPÄÄ, Kiisa 853 Maxi Milano (AT-80)
KARONSUO, Emilia 900 Sonja IV (AT-80)
KAUPPI, Ilona 831 Kabilla v/d Brouwershoeve (AT-100)
KIVINIEMI, Aino 816 Herr Tuuslar (AT-90)
KOPRA, Siiri 813 He'las Escada (AT-100)
KORHONEN, Annika 810 Guayabo V (AT-100)
KORHONEN, Emma 809 Grey Storm (AT-80)
KOSKI, Peppi 766 Crystal Bay (AT-80)
KOTRO, Jessika 777 Diga (AT-80)
KOTZETOVA, Katja-Loviisa 903 Stonewalls Cherry Bee (AT-80)
KUUKARI, Hannaleena 898 Solbackas Kaprio (AT-100)
KYLÄKORPI, Venla 928 Zdzislaw (AT-90)
LAAKSONEN, Siiri 705 Amalia (AT-80)
LAHTI, Nellie 789 Fararie (AT-90)
LAURILA, Aura 846 LRK Falkenfee BN (AT-100)
LEINONEN, Anni 931 Larkhill's Roma (AT-80)
LEVÄNEN, Aada 843 Little Irish Lad (Murphy) (AT-80)
LIDSTRÖM, Emma 908 Temptation (AT-100)
LINDBERG, Camilla 892 Rullik (AT-90)
LINDBLOM, Aino 911 Tinnecarrig Ben (AT-90)
LINDSTRÖM, Veera 761 Cosmo (AT-80)
MÄÄTTÄ, Karlotte 878 Pretty Arlette (AT-90)
MÄÄTTÄ, Sonja 833 Karelian Garas (AT-90)
MÄKINEN, Hanna 864 N-Goya (AT-100)
MAULA, Selma 707 Angelica (AT-90)
MERTANIEMI, Sara 834 Kastello Unik (AT-80)
NEROLA, Amanda 926 Wudis (AT-80)
NERTAMO, Minttu 730 Calabria KS (AT-90)
NEVALAINEN, Minja 753 Classic Guitar (AT-80)
NIEMI, Olivia 791 Fenols (AT-90)
NIEMINEN, Pauliina 862 Mr Bond (AT-90)
NIKKU, Janniina 819 Hudson van de Nethe (AT-110)
NISKA, Linda 913 Tropic Night (AT-80)
OINAS, Eemil 724 Benjamin (AT-110)
OINONEN, Soile 772 Dentelle van de Baeyenne 2917 (AT-100)
OLKKONEN, Roosa 829 Joop 18 (AT-80)
PARTANEN, Laura 890 Risto Reipzs (AT-90)
PELTONEN, Julia 756 Comandoras (AT-90)
PENTTALA, Hanna 759 Corcovada Z (AT-100)
PENTTINEN, Peppi-Lotta 717 Ballinaclogh Hannah (AT-80)
POHJANNE, Sara 897 Sitano (AT-100)
PÖSSI, Matilda 716 Baldo (AT-80)
POUTIAINEN, Petra 899 Solbackas Lidonja (AT-90)
RAJALA, Tanja 838 Landriano Killigrew's (AT-100)
RANTANEN, Iina 709 Apache Sunrice (AT-100)
REINIKKALA, Julia 715 Bacajo V/d Bijls Hoeve (AT-80)
RÖNKKÖ (NOT COMPETING), Mikko
ROUHIAINEN (NOT COMPETING), Milla 702 Alessa II (AT-100)
SAARINEN, Marie 876 Plutoonium (AT-100)
SALO, Alina 872 Orchid's Vienna (AT-100)
SALO, Peppi Florian (not competing) (AT-100), 888 Renaissance (AT-90)
SANDELL, Emelie 727 Bünteeichen Mona (AT-100)
SÄRKIJÄRVI, Viivi 858 Mon Arh (AT-80)
SILTALA, Peppi 801 Geronimo (AT-100)
SILVENNOINEN, Anna-Karin 722 Beauty (AT-100)
SIMOLA, Mathilda 812 Hannelore II (AT-80)
SJÖGREN, Karoliina 776 Diego van de Padenborre (AT-100)
SOMERVUORI, Orvokki 828 Jogi (AT-90)
STRÖM, Emma-Reetta 849 Luzak (AT-90)
STRÖMBERG, Natalia 910 The Drone (AT-80)
SUOMI, Sara 779 Domino (AT-90)
SUOMINEN, Aida 796 Flying Dutchman (AT-100)
TAHVANAINEN, Tiiu 905 Sweet Rosie (AT-80)
TEHVANUS, Nele 731 Calapeilis (AT-90)
TIESMAA, Tuike 850 Malus Corvett (AT-110)
TIMONEN, Silva 738 Carvallio HH (AT-90)
TOIVOLA, Emilia 912 Top Gun III (AT-80)
TOIVONEN, Terhi 830 Juwel (AT-90)
TÖYRYLÄ, Anni 792 Fenomen (AT-90)
VAINIKKA, Emma 925 West Wind II (AT-90)
VAINIO, Saara 887 Remark (AT-80)
VÄISÄNEN, Laura 886 Räni II (AT-80)
VESKIMÄE, Tuuli 803 Glory Day (AT-100)
VIEMERÖ, Elli 882 Quartello (AT-90)
WAHLROOS, Melissa 885 Ramses IV (AT-80)
WESSBERG, Ida 840 Lascadella (AT-90)
YIJÄLÄ, Maria 823 Intro van't Heike (AT-90)

Nations: 1 Athletes: 102 Horses: 103
Entries Dressage International
October 2018
 
EST Estonia
ELLERMANN, Dina 302 Landy's Akvarel
PRUKS, Diana 310 Finalist
 
FIN Finland
FABRICIUS-BJERRE, Mikaela 303 Bellissimo L
HAGELSTAM, Stella 311 New Hill Julitrea
KANERVA, Emma 301 Dambacu NL
PYYKÖNEN, Maria 305 Zelle
RUOSTE, Henri 309 Rossetti
VON WENDT, Anna 307 Denzel
 
JPN Japan
KITAHARA, Hiroyuki 306 Huracan
 
SWE Sweden
DUVEFELT, Per 300 Garnier
ESPING, Charlotte 304 Ciwi
HOGBERG, Jeanna 308 Duendecillo P

Nations: 4 Athletes: 12 Horses: 12
Entries National Dressage
October 2018
 
FIN Finland
HIRVO, Heli 350 Don Preferido
LEHTONEN, Laura 352 Rascaja
MAATTOLA-LINDHOLM, Sara 353 Sambaya
PALOHEIMO, Ella 354 Wolle Wolkenstein
THERMAN, Susanna 351 Dragonheart

Nations: 1 Athletes: 5 Horses: 5

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world