Entries
Eventing
|
September 2018
|
AUS | Australia |
Chef d'Equipe: Stuart Tinney
Status: definite |
|
BURTON, Christopher | Cooley Lands | ||
HOY, Andrew | Vassily de Lassos | ||
LEVETT, William | Lassban Diamond Lift | ||
MCNAB, Emma | Fernhill Tabasco | ||
ROSE, Shane | Virgil | ||
BEL | Belgium |
Chef d'Equipe: Alexis Van Den Abeele
Status: definite |
|
DE LIEDEKERKE - MEIER, Lara | Alpaga d'Arville | ||
DONCKERS, Karin | Fletcha van 't Verahof | ||
VANSPRINGEL, Joris | Imperial van de Holtakkers | ||
BRA | Brazil |
Chef d'Equipe: Julie Louisa Purgly
Status: definite |
|
APPEL CHEUICHE, Marcio | Iberon Jmen | ||
CARVALHO JORGE, Marcio | Coronel MCJ | ||
MOREIRA DA SILVA, Nilson | Magnum's Martini | ||
PLOMBON PINHEIRO, Henrique | Land Quenotte Do Feroleto | ||
TOSI, Marcelo | Glenfly | ||
CAN | Canada |
Chef d'Equipe: Rob Stevenson
Status: definite |
|
BENNETT-AWAD, Hawley | Jollybo | ||
FERGUSSON, Lisa Marie | Honor Me | ||
LOACH, Colleen | Qorry Blue d'Argouges | ||
O'HANLON, Selena | Foxwood High | ||
PHOENIX, Jessica | Pavarotti | ||
CHN | People's Republic of China |
Chef d'Equipe: Bianca Mortimer
Status: definite |
|
HUA TIAN, Alex | Ballytiglea Vivendi | ||
ECU | Ecuador |
Chef d'Equipe: Fernando Romero
Status: definite |
|
WETTSTEIN, Nicolas | Meyer's Happy | ||
ZABALA GOETSCHEL, Ronald | Wundermaske | ||
ESP | Spain |
Chef d'Equipe: Pedro Rey
Status: definite |
|
BLASCO BOTIN, Gonzalo | Sij Veux d'Autize | ||
DIAZ FERNANDEZ, Carlos | Junco CP | ||
HERMOSO FARRAS, Albert | Nereo CP | ||
PINEDO SENDAGORTA, Maria | Carriem van Colen Z | ||
SENRA CHOVER, Manuel | Cruising | ||
FIN | Finland |
Chef d'Equipe: Elisabeth Winter
Status: definite |
|
SWINDELLS, Pauliina | Ferro S | ||
FRA | France |
Chef d'Equipe: Thierry Touzaint
Status: definite |
|
DUFRESNE, Sidney | Tresor Mail | ||
LIVIO, Maxime | Opium de Verrieres | ||
NICOLAS, Astier | Vinci de la Vigne | ||
SCHAULY ADJ, Donatien | Pivoine des Touches | ||
VALLETTE LT COL, Thibaut | Qing du Briot Ene HN | ||
GBR | Great Britain |
Chef d'Equipe: Richard Waygood
Status: definite |
|
CANTER, Rosalind | Allstar B | ||
COOK, Kristina | Billy the Red | ||
FRENCH, Piggy | Quarrycrest Echo | ||
MCEWEN, Tom | Toledo de Kerser | ||
TATTERSALL, Gemma | Arctic Soul | ||
GER | Germany |
Chef d'Equipe: Prof. Dr. Jens Adolphsen
Status: definite |
|
AUFFARTH, Sandra | Viamant du Matz | ||
DIBOWSKI, Andreas | FRH Corrida | ||
KLIMKE, Ingrid | SAP Hale Bob OLD | ||
KRAJEWSKI, Julia | Chipmunk FRH | ||
RÜDER, Kai | Colani Sunrise | ||
IRL | Ireland |
Chef d'Equipe: Sally Corscadden
Status: definite |
|
DANIELS, Cathal | Rioghan Rua | ||
ENNIS, Sarah | Horseware Stellor Rebound | ||
MCCARTHY, Padraig | Mr Chunky | ||
RYAN, Patricia | Dunrath Eclipse | ||
WATSON, Sam | Horseware Ardagh Highlight | ||
ITA | Italy |
Chef d'Equipe: Katherine Ferguson Lucheshi
Status: definite |
|
BRECCIAROLI, Stefano | Byrnesgrove First Diamond | ||
ROMAN, Pietro | Barraduff | ||
SANDEI, Pietro | Rubis de Prere | ||
SCHIVO, Arianna | Quefira de l'Ormeau | ||
SORDI, Simone | Amacuzzi | ||
JPN | Japan |
Chef d'Equipe: Shigeyuki Hosono
Status: definite |
|
KITAJIMA, Ryuzo | Queen Mary | ||
OIWA, Yoshiaki | Calle 44 | ||
TANAKA, Toshiyuki | Talma d'Allou | ||
TOMOTO, Kazuma | Tacoma d'Horset | ||
MEX | Mexico |
Chef d'Equipe: Pedro Gutierrez Aja
Status: definite |
|
MOGUEL, Daniela | Cecelia | ||
NED | Netherlands |
Chef d'Equipe: Bettina Hoy
Status: definite |
|
BLOM, Merel | Rumour Has It N.O.P. | ||
KOOREMANS, Raf | Henri Z | ||
KROEZE, Renske | Jane Z | ||
NABER-LOZEMAN, Alice | Acsi Harry Belafonte | ||
VAN DE VENDEL, Theo | Zindane | ||
NOR | Norway |
Chef d'Equipe: Piia Pantsu Joensson
Status: definite |
|
LARSEN, Heidi Bratlie | Euforian | ||
NZL | New Zealand |
Chef d'Equipe: Graeme Thom
Status: definite |
|
JOCELYN, Daniel | Grovine de Reve | ||
PRICE, Jonelle | Classic Moet | ||
PRICE, Tim | Cekatinka | ||
TAIT, Blyth | Dassett Courage | ||
TODD, Mark | McClaren | ||
POL | Poland |
Status: definite |
|
SPISAK, Pawel | Banderas | ||
RSA | South Africa |
Chef d'Equipe: Colin Scott
Status: definite |
|
SCOTT, Victoria | Valtho Des Peupliers | ||
SUI | Switzerland |
Chef d'Equipe: Dominique Burger
Status: definite |
|
ATTINGER, Patrizia | Hilton P | ||
GODEL, Robin | Grandeur de Lully CH | ||
VOGG, Felix | Colero | ||
SWE | Sweden |
Chef d'Equipe: Fredrik Bergendorff
Status: definite |
|
ALGOTSSON OSTHOLT, Sara | Wega | ||
FRESKGÅRD, Anna | Box Qutie | ||
LINDBÄCK, Niklas | Focus Filiocus | ||
SVENNERSTAL, Ludwig | Stinger | ||
SVENSSON JÄHDE, Louise | Waikiki 207 | ||
USA | United States of America |
Chef d'Equipe: Erik Duvander
Status: definite |
|
COLEMAN, William | Tight Lines | ||
DUTTON, Phillip | Z | ||
KIEFFER, Lauren | Vermiculus | ||
MARTIN, Boyd | Tsetserleg | ||
SYMANSKY, Lynn | Donner | ||
Nations: 23 | Athletes: 83 | Horses: 83 |