www.csi-basel.ch
: :
CSI5*-W Basel 2022 - CANCELLED
Entries CSI5
2022-01-24 14:53:00
AUT Austria
KÜHNER, Max
REICH, Alessandra Loyd (5), Oeli R (5)
 
BEL Belgium
CLEMENS, Pieter Hulde G (5), Icarus (5)
DEVOS, Pieter Claire Z (5), Kannabis van de Bucxtale (5), Mom's Toupie de la Roque (5)
VERLOOY, Jos FTS Killossery Konfusion (5), Luciano van het Geinsteinde (5), Nixon van 'T Meulenhof (5)
 
BRA Brazil
MODOLO ZANOTELLI, Marlon Grand Slam VDL (5), Luigi d'Eclipse (5), VDL Edgar M (5)
 
ESP Spain
FERNANDEZ SARO, Manuel Acoufina PS (5), Gambler Z (5), Jarlin de Torres (5)
 
FIN Finland
KONTIO, Anna-Julia Jay Jay van de Mottelhoeve (5), Lopez v. Oude Heihoef (5)
 
FRA France
BOST, Roger Yves Ballerine du Vilpion (5), Bluemuch Des Baleines (5), Cassius Clay VDV Z (5)
DELESTRE, Simon Cayman Jolly Jumper (5), Dexter Fontenis Z (5), Tinka's Hero Z (5)
EPAILLARD, Julien Billabong du Roumois (5), Queeletta (5)
ROZIER, Philippe Le Coultre de Muze (5), Night Light van't Ruytershof (5)
STAUT, Kevin Dialou Blue PS (5), Emir de Moens Harcour (5), Tolede de Mescam Harcour (5)
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott Hello Jefferson (5), Hello Mr President (5), Hello Shelby (5)
MAHER, Ben Explosion W (5), Faltic HB (5)
WHITAKER, Jack Elucar v.E. (5), Haya Loma N (5), Valmy de la Lande (5)
WHITAKER, John Unick du Francport (5)
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian Dominator 2000 Z (5)
DEUSSER, Daniel Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z (5)
DREHER, Hans-Dieter Elysium (5), Prinz 1293 (5), Vestmalle Des Cotis (5)
EHNING, Marcus A la Carte NRW (5)
KÖNEMANN, Christoph Frederiks (5), Heavy v.d.Felixhoeve (5)
NIEBERG, Gerrit Ben 431 (5)
REICH, Pia PB Chaconie (5), PB Loewenherz (5), PB Stagenta (5)
SCHULZE TOPPHOFF, Philipp Carla 229 (5), Clemens de la Lande (5), Concordess NRW (5)
WILL, David
 
IRL Ireland
LYNCH, Denis
PENDER, Michael HHS Calais (5), HHS Fast Forward (5)
 
ITA Italy
GAUDIANO, Emanuele Carlotta 232 (5), Crack Balou (5), Nikolaj de Music (5)
 
NED Netherlands
HOUTZAGER, Marc Sterrehof's Calimero (5), Sterrehof's Dante N.O.P. (5)
JOCHEMS, Kevin Emmerton (5), Turbo Z (5)
SMOLDERS, Harrie Bingo du Parc (5)
 
NOR Norway
SEIM, Fredrik B. Quevara van de Vlierbeek Z (5)
 
POR Portugal
ALMEIDA, Rodrigo Giesteira Echos Son Z (5), GB Celine (5), Jorden van de Kruishoeve (5)
 
SUI Switzerland
BALSIGER, Bryan
BAUMANN, Elian
BUSSMANN, Evelyne Lorinon d'Aveline CH (5), Tafila d'Urville (5), Virtuoso Semilly (5)
FUCHS, Martin
FUHRER, Dominik
GUERDAT, Steve
JUFER, Alain
MUFF, Werner Ding Dong Courcelle (5), Flying Rocky (5), Lafayette (5)
MÜLLER, Gilles Giavanna CB (5)
OTT, Elin Nanu II (5)
RICHARD PHILIPS, Jane Clipper du Haut du Roy (5), Fouego de la Closiere (5), Victorio Des Grez (5)
SCHMITZ, Edouard
SCHNIEPER, Barbara Escoffier (5), Judy KM (5), Toronto Raptor (5)
SCHURTENBERGER, Niklaus
SCHWIZER, Pius
SMITS, Edwin
STRAUMANN, Géraldine Qualoma Z (5), Thunder G Z (5)
ZÜGER, Annina Batman d'Aiguilly (5), PB Dicannus (5)
 
SWE Sweden
AUGUSTSSON ZANOTELLI, Angelica
LINDELÖW, Douglas Casemiro CC (5), Casquo Blue (5)
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik

Nations: 15 Athletes: 55 Horses: 89
Entries CSIAmateur
2022-01-24 14:53:00
 
DEN Denmark
VESTERGAARD, Cecilie Duelund Capona (A)
 
FRA France
ARMADA, Batiste Fromecs Daya Flamenco (A), Zowitto (A)
MORI, Gautier Salomon de Lusse (A)
TAMSSOM, Jauris Bobine du Plessis (A)
 
GBR Great Britain
GYGAX, Katie Halloween Sitte (A), Ubie du Givre (A)
 
GER Germany
BRAIG, Marcel Quick Jumper 3 (A), Quicktender 2 (A)
CHRIST, Anna Enna 9 (A)
HEINZLER, Lina Calippo 46 (A), Lasandro 25 (A)
LIENHOP, Matthias Cristo 13 (A)
 
IRL Ireland
LYNCH, Sarah Bentley de Castel (A)
 
ITA Italy
FELLINO, Sergio Erlando 11 (A)
PICHIERRI, Moreno Elastic Vert (A)
RIZZELLO, Kevin Roberto Ravel Des Baumes CH (A)
 
SUI Switzerland
AEBERSOLD, Riana Parzival (A)
BETGE, Selina Ragrusa Vom Eigen (A), Top Forever Ivy (A)
BUCHER, Pascal Diarolus Athletic (A), Targa Athletic (A)
BURGHERR, Debora Hands Up For Cara SL (A), Quickys (A)
COIGNY, Agnès Jezebel van de Veldhoek (A)
DONSKI, Natalie Lolita v. Bisschop (A)
FLUBACHER, Nadine Casalita (A)
FREI, Fanny Cattaronda de Vautenaivre (A)
GLANZMANN, Viona Lea Stella Luna (A)
GRAF, Felix Huxley (A), Ulpi N de Brekka (A)
HAGEN, Katharina Casallini (A)
HANSELMANN, Linus Ibiza (A), Walk For Me Kzi CH (A)
HÄNZI, Leon Je Teva (A), Qui Rit PJ (A)
HAUSER, Lisa Clinton (A), Dickens II (A)
HERMANN, Caroline Stanley B (A)
HOFMANN, Corinne Tic Tac Boy du Bigoud (A)
HUBER, Dominique Cordino von Eichmatt CH (A)
HUNZIKER, Laura Chari (A), Clintana E (A)
KAUFMANN, Reto Coloris (A), Zarento (A)
KELLER, Noah Eastwood d'Hof Ten Bos (A), Paul Walker (A)
KELLER, Thibaut Arley de Vayrie (A), Cosby (A)
KINDLER, Sophie Cayano GZ (A)
KOPPENS, Luciana Iskra (A)
KUNZ, Giulia Camina du Buisson Z (A)
KURMANN, Joel Dexter du Foret Z (A)
LAURINO, Aaliyah Fromecs Quicky (A), Imposant STR (A)
LÜDI, Salome Queena (A), Super Rosi CH (A)
MAGNIN, Frederic Osibelle (A)
MEIER, Hans Cassina Ah (A)
MEIERHANS, Franziska Ishan B (A)
MEIJER, Ethan Nairobi v. Bisschop (A)
MONIN, Sébastien Colantus von Hof (A), Corvado von Hof (A)
NORNBERG, Ludivine Iris (A)
PARADIS, Jeanne Imperium (A)
PUCH, Lou Cornet 39 (A), Vitalhorse Un Amour la Goula (A)
RHYNER, Celestina N-Davana 'R' (A)
RINDERKNECHT, Nina Cosmo 91 (A)
SABERI, Roya Call Me Marilyn (A)
SENN, Stephanie Ciano Z (A), Cody IV (A)
SENNHAUSER, Ester Bodet M. (A), Countdown (A)
SIEGMANN, Anna Catch d'Enfer (A), Vintage Love d'Safray (A)
SMITS, Bryan Candy von Hof (A), Catia von Hof (A)
STADELMANN, Sina Dixuno B (A)
STERN, Shiela Belleveu (A), Uncut Diamond (A)
STRUCKMEYER, Lisa Connora (A)
STUDER, Jacky Galant HCW CH (A), Umagne (A)
STUDER, Jade Casalini (A)
STUDER, Numa Harod (A)
UMBRICHT, Saskia Aida Calamanda (A)
VETTERLI, Hannah Clark TF (A), Don de Semilly (A)
VÖGTLI, Fabienne Music de Muze (A), Pearl Blue (A)
VON BALLMOOS, Andri Dolce Vita Beaufour (A), Zoe K (A)
WALSER, Michaela Fantastische Vrouw (A), Viviano (A)
WÄSPI-MERKLI, Anja Leonard de la Ferme CH (A)
WIESNER, Dominik Isaac v. Bisschop (A), Quentin BS (A)
WÜEST, Yasmin Cara Bella (A)
WÜTHRICH, Tristan Excellent III (A), S.M. Beezie (A)
ZEMP, Markus Caladetta (A)
ZURBRÜGG, Mike Bonita Xxxviii (A), Earl Pery's Caro CH (A)

Nations: 7 Athletes: 72 Horses: 104
Entries CDI4
2022-01-24 14:53:00
 
AUT Austria
MAX-THEURER, Victoria Abegglen FH NRW (CDI)
NEUMAYER, Astrid Zap Zap (CDI)
 
DEN Denmark
DUFOUR, Cathrine Bohemian (CDI)
HEERING, Charlotte Bufranco (CDI)
 
ESP Spain
GARCIA MENA, José Antonio Divina Royal (CDI)
 
FRA France
BARBANÇON, Morgan Sir Donnerhall II Old (CDI)
SIAT, Jean Philippe Lovesong (CDI)
 
GER Germany
MÜLLER, Lisa Gut Wettlkam's Stand By Me Old (CDI)
SCHNEIDER, Dorothee Faustus 94 (CDI)
VON BREDOW-WERNDL, Jessica Ferdinand BB (CDI)
WERNDL, Benjamin Famoso Old (CDI)
WERTH, Isabell DSP Quantaz (CDI)
 
HUN Hungary
LOSONCZY, Anikó Dior S (CDI)
 
IRL Ireland
MERVELDT, Anna Esporim (CDI)
 
ITA Italy
TRUPPA, Valentina Ranieri (CDI)
 
NED Netherlands
VISSER, Tommie Genesis Begijnhoeve (CDI)
 
SUI Switzerland
AEBERHARD, Carla Delioh von Buchmatt CH (CDI)
LENHERR, Charlotte Sir Stanley W (CDI)
WETTSTEIN, Estelle Quaterboy (CDI)

Nations: 10 Athletes: 19 Horses: 19

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world