www.chi-geneve.ch
:   :          
CHI Geneva 2016
Entries International Jumping
2017-03-24 11:12:39
BEL Belgium
BRUYNSEELS, Niels 151 Angel van T Hof, 152 Cas de Liberte, 153 Gancia de Muze
GUERY, Jérôme 49 Garfield de Tiji Des Templiers, 50 Grand Cru van de Rozenberg, 51 Papillon Z
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 202 H&M Challenge v. Begijnakker Z, 203 H&M Legend Of Love, 204 Ustina Sitte
WATHELET, Gregory 100 Coree, 101 Eldorado van het Vijverhof, 102 Forlap
 
BRA Brazil
VENISS, Pedro 37 For Felicila, 38 Quabri de l'Isle, 39 Tresor de Varende
 
CAN Canada
ASSELIN, Ben 161 Plume de la Roque, 160 Veyron
CHAD, Kara 106 Bellinda, 107 Gin Tonic v. Haagakkers, 108 Tisele du Park
LAMAZE, Eric 55 Coco Bongo, 56 Fine Lady 5, 57 Rosana du Park
SURBEY, Christopher 10 Carnaval, 11 Cavarola
 
EGY Egypt
SAID, Abdel 175 Hope van Scherpen Donder, 176 Imke 111, 177 Itchy van het Lambroeck
 
FRA France
BOST, Roger Yves 205 Qoud'Coeur de la Loge, 206 Sydney Une Prince, 207 Tesway de la Batia
DELESTRE, Simon 157 Chadino, 158 Qlassic Bois Margot, 159 Sultan du Chateau
DESEUZES, Nicolas 64 Quilane de Lezeaux, 65 Topaze Latour
GONIN, Julien 88 Soleil de Cornu CH, 89 Tyrol d'Anto
HILLEREAU, Severin 19 Charron R, 20 Stakorado
LEPREVOST, Penelope 133 Flora de Mariposa, 134 Ratina d'la Rousserie, 135 Vagabond de la Pomme
MARTIN, Maelle 40 Ginnis van't Geyzeven, 41 Giovani de la Pomme
ROZIER, Philippe 179 Rahotep de Toscane, 178 Reveur de Kergane, 180 Unpulsion de la Hart
STAUT, Kevin 110 Ayade de Septon et HDC, 109 Elky van het Indihof Hdc, 111 Reveur de Hurtebise HDC
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott 196 Hello M'Lady, 197 Hello M'Lord, 198 Ursula XII
WHITAKER, Michael 136 Cassionato, 137 Valmy de la Lande, 138 Viking
WHITAKER, Robert 68 Catwalk IV
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian 91 Caribis Z, 92 Epleaser van't Heike, 93 Taloubet Z
DEUSSER, Daniel 118 Cornet d'Amour, 119 First Class van Eeckelghem, 120 Sweet de Beaufour
EHNING, Marcus 148 Cristy, 149 Funky Fred, 150 Pret A Tout
MARSCHALL, Marcel 58 Fenia van Klapscheut, 59 Utopia 48
MEYER, Janne Friederike 184 Chloé, 185 Chuck 27, 186 Goja 27
MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, Meredith 28 Comanche 28, 29 Fibonacci 17, 30 Jackie Brown 4
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 4 Carvagio Z, 5 Lord Chambertin 2, 6 Solitär
 
IRL Ireland
ALLEN, Bertram 31 Dino W, 32 Hector van d'Abdijhoeve, 33 Molly Malone V
O'CONNOR, Cian 115 Be Gentle, 116 Good Luck, 117 Happy Day Ter Putte
 
ITA Italy
BICOCCHI, Emilio 79 Ares, 80 Call Me
BUCCI, Piergiorgio 166 Casallo Z, 167 Driandria, 168 Ugano de Coquerie
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 22 Ensor de Litrange Lxii, 23 Halifax van het Kluizebos, 24 Limestone Grey
 
MAR Morocco
OUADDAR, Abdelkebir 124 Cher V, 125 Quickly de Kreisker, 126 Saphir du Talus
 
NED Netherlands
DUBBELDAM, Jeroen 187 Carusso LS La Silla, 188 SFN Zenith
SMOLDERS, Harrie 97 Apollonia 23, 98 Don VHP Z, 99 Zinius
 
NOR Norway
FLAM, Pĺl 169 Carsons Copy Sb, 170 Skjerabergs Larkin
 
QAT Qatar
AL THANI, Sheikh Ali 82 Carolina 31, 83 Come Soon, 84 First Devision
 
SUI Switzerland
BALSIGER, Bryan 112 Nohjy, 113 Ornett de Galeste
BRAHIER, Jean-Maurice 61 Sam Sam du Fresche
CROTTA, Fabio 154 Delacroix AS, 155 Tess de Jalesnes
DELLER, Vincent 43 Hektor X, 44 Worissa S Whinny
DUGUET, Romain 76 Otello du Soleil, 77 Quorida de Treho, 78 Twentytwo des Biches
ESTERMANN, Paul 145 Cornet's Hope, 146 Curtis Sitte, 147 Lord Pepsi
ETTER PELLEGRIN, Marie 130 Admirable, 131 Une de l'Othain
FABRE DELBOS, Frederique 199 Nirvana Basters, 200 Triomphe Kervec
FUCHS, Martin 7 Chaplin, 8 Clooney 51, 9 Uppsala du Figuier
GISLER, Claudia 103 Cordel, 104 Eminem J
GUERDAT, Steve 181 Big Red, 182 Corbinian, 183 Nino des Buissonnets
KOLLY, Pierre 85 Caretino Sir, 86 Corvall
LIEBHERR, Christina 140 L.B. Eagle Eye, 139 L.B. Staloubet Manciais, 141 L.B.Queen du Chateau
LOSER, Aurelia 172 Qiouc d'Irleau, 173 Quinette Theod
MUFF, Werner 25 Cosby, 26 Daimler, 27 Pollendr
PETER STEINER, Nadja 70 Capuera II, 71 Cayena, 72 Saura de Fondcombe
PUTALLAZ, Philippe 16 Ouessant de Perhet, 17 Vancouver IV
QUELOZ, Fanny 52 Celtic 13, 53 Tipsy du Terral
REVERDIN, Vladya 163 Edison
RUTSCHI, Niklaus 34 Baloubelle CH, 35 Clearwater, 36 Windsor XV
SCHOCH, Jordan 121 Hallelujah van het Doornhof, 122 Perle de Vains
SMITS, Edwin 94 Copain du Perchet CH, 95 Pikelot von Hof CH, 96 Rondine des Souches
SPRUNGER, Janika 1 Aris CMS, 2 Bonne Chance Cw, 3 Uptown Boy
STAMPFLI, Emilie 190 Alessa Z, 191 Nikita du Luot
 
SWE Sweden
BENGTSSON, Rolf-Göran 74 Casall ASK, 75 Oak Grove's Vogelfrei, 73 Unita Ask
LINDELÖW, Douglas 13 Caville, 14 Corleone, 15 Zacramento
MORDASINI, Charlotte 142 Miebello, 143 Romane du Theil, 144 Tiny Toon Semilly
 
USA United States of America
DAVIS, Lucy 193 Boucherom, 194 Cassis 54
FARRINGTON, Kent 127 Creedance, 128 Gazelle, 129 Voyeur
WARD, McLain 46 HH Azur, 47 Malou

Nations: 16 Athletes: 69 Horses: 177
Entries Dressage International
2017-03-24 11:12:39
 
ESP Spain
BARBANÇON MESTRE, Morgan 230 Sir Donnerhall II Old
FERRER - SALAT, Beatriz 231 Sir Radjah
 
FRA France
BOBLET, Marc 232 Noble Dream Concept Sol Biolight
CARLIER, Perrine 233 Gracieux v. Lindenhof
LIEGARD, Bertrand 234 Star Wars
VOLLA, Pierre 235 Badinda Altena
 
GER Germany
SALZGEBER, Ulla 236 Sir Simon
WERTH, Isabell 237 Emilio
 
NED Netherlands
TIMMERMANS, Margo 238 Catch Me
 
SUI Switzerland
JOANNOU, Antonella 239 Dandy de la Roche CMF CH
KRINKE SUSMELJ, Marcela 240 Smeyers Molberg
VON BREMEN, Philine 241 Artemis
ZURBRÜGG, Alexandra 242 Get Time

Nations: 5 Athletes: 13 Horses: 13
Entries FEI World Cup Driving
2017-03-24 11:12:39
 
AUS Australia
EXELL, Boyd 01A Bajnok, 01B Clinton Star, 01C Conversano Poker, 01D Costa 49, 01E Demi
 
FRA France
AILLAUD, Benjamin 02A Atomo, 02B Donald, 02C E Ufano, 02D El Rey, 02E Fandango
 
GER Germany
STEIN, Georg von 03A Barny, 03B Donald Duck, 03C Flash, 03D Lando, 03E Rocket
 
HUN Hungary
DOBROVITZ, József 04A Incitato Pandur, 04B Inka, 04C Kiskedves, 04D Platon, 04E Pottom
DOBROVITZ, József Jr. 05A Conversano Bajnok, 05B Conversano Cselentano, 05C Favory, 05D Ikar, 05E Tulipan XVIII-2-6
 
SUI Switzerland
ULRICH, Werner 06A Cardiuweel du Premo CH, 06B Incitato Galans, 06C l'Ideal Des Rottes CH, 06D Mikado N, 06E Natberry
VOUTAZ, Jérôme 07A Belle du Peupe CH, 07B Eva III CH, 07C Flore CH, 07D Leny CH, 07E Petit Coeur Fly CH

Nations: 5 Athletes: 7 Horses: 35
Entries Indoor Cross
2017-03-24 11:12:39
 
BEL Belgium
DE LIEDEKERKE, Lara 211 Averouge Des Quatre Chenes
 
BRA Brazil
FONSECA, Ruy 212 Tom Bombadill Too
 
ECU Ecuador
WETTSTEIN, Nicolas 213 Onzieme Framoni
 
ESP Spain
HERMOSO FARRAS, Albert 214 Nereo CP
 
FRA France
CARLILE, Thomas 215 Vassily de Lassos
DUFRESNE, Sidney 216 Looping de Buissy
LAGHOUAG, Karim Florent 217 Pegase du Tuc
LEMOINE, Mathieu 218 Roscanvel Champeix
LEROY, Aurelien 219 Rhexia de Petra
LYARD, Cédric 220 Rejane du Grasset
 
GBR Great Britain
DUNSDON, Alice 221 Sambo
 
ITA Italy
BENATTI, Stella 222 Zaron
CHIAPPERO, Rebecca 223 Quilando Z
FIORAVANTI, Stefano 224 Nodin d'Orval
 
NED Netherlands
BLOM, Merel 225 Viva la v.d.
LIPS, Tim 226 Bayro N.O.P.
PEN, Elaine 227 Dostowjeski
 
SUI Switzerland
BODENMÜLLER, Eveline 228 Waldmann
JOHNER, Mélody 229 Frimeur du Record CH

Nations: 9 Athletes: 19 Horses: 19

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world