www.olympiahorseshow.com
: :
London Olympia 2018
Entries World Cup Jumping
December 2018
AUS Australia
TOPS-ALEXANDER, Edwina 214 Veronese Teamjoy, 215 Vinchester
 
AUT Austria
KÜHNER, Max 209 Alfa Jordan, 210 Cornet Kalua, 211 Cuba Libre 57
 
BEL Belgium
COX, Karel 241 Chalino Z, 242 Eto'O, 243 Evert
DE BRABANDER, Karline 90 Fantomas de Muze
DEFORCHE, Louis 91 Gladstone
MATHY, Francois Jr 133 Casanova de L' Herse, 134 Uno de la Roque
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 169 H & M Extra, 170 H&M Cue Channa 42, 171 Icos
 
ESP Spain
ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 139 Casantos, 137 Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot, 138 Seringat
 
FRA France
BILLOT, Mathieu 93 Dassler
DELESTRE, Simon 185 Chesall Zimequest, 186 Conbelleza, 187 Uccello de Will
ROBERT, Olivier 274 Dibaro, 273 Tempo de Paban
STAUT, Kevin 231 Edesa's Cannary, 230 Lorenzo, 229 Vendome d'Anchat Hdc
 
GBR Great Britain
BRADSTOCK, Alfie 265 H. d'Or
BRASH, Scott 129 Hello Jefferson, 130 Hello M'Lord, 131 Hello Senator
CHARLES, Harry 221 Controe, 222 Lordanos Junior, 223 Victor
FUNNELL, William 205 Billy Angelo, 206 Billy Diamo, 207 Billy McCain
MAHER, Ben 189 Cirus du Ruisseau Z, 190 Concona, 191 F One Usa
RENWICK, Laura 249 Arkuga, 250 Bintang II, 251 Dublin V, 252 Top Dollar VI
SMITH, Holly 113 Claddagh Iroko, 114 Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill, 115 Quality Old Joker
WHITAKER, John 146 JB's Hot Stuff, 145 Leen O.L., 147 Madinah
WHITAKER, Michael 234 For Fun, 233 Scenletha, 235 Valmy de la Lande
WHITAKER, Robert 102 Catwalk IV, 101 El Wee Widge, 103 Major Delacour
WHITAKER, William 161 Fandango, 162 Lammy Beach, 163 Utamaro d Ecaussines
WILLIAMS, Guy 173 Cicero II, 174 Mr Blue Sky Uk, 175 Rouge de Ravel
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian 237 Atomic Z, 239 Colorit, 238 Take A Chance On Me Z
DEUSSER, Daniel 149 Cornet 39, 150 Cornet D'Amour, 151 Jasmien v. Bisschop
EHNING, Marcus 193 Firth Of Lorne, 194 Mill Creek Filippa K, 195 Pret A Tout
SALZGEBER, Franz 94 Cous Cous Que
 
IRL Ireland
BREEN, Shane 217 Acorad 3, 219 Clyde v., 220 Golden Hawk, 218 Yacuma Bk
HOWLEY, Richard 95 Cms Tallulah
KENNY, Darragh 269 Billy Dorito, 270 Carlson 93, 271 Cassini Z
 
ITA Italy
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 179 Cheindira, 177 Dexter, 178 Evita van't Zoggehof
MONETA, Luca Maria 117 Centimo 7, 118 Connery, 119 Neptune Brecourt, 120 Valseuse de Terlong
ZORZI, Alberto 245 Dakota 390, 246 Danique, 247 Ulane de Coquerie
 
NED Netherlands
KUIPERS, Doron 261 Charley, 262 Freestyle, 263 Homer de Muze
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 181 Beauville Z, 182 Dana Blue, 183 Idi Utopia
 
NOR Norway
GULLIKSEN, Geir 121 Edesa S Banjan, 122 Gin Chin van het Lindenhof, 123 VDL Groep Quatro
GULLIKSEN, Johan-Sebastian 96 Arakorn
 
POR Portugal
ALMEIDA, Rodrigo Giesteira 253 Elud, 254 GC Chopin's Bushi, 255 Kafka v. Heffinck
 
SUI Switzerland
GUERDAT, Steve 153 Corbinian, 154 Epicor Da Gandarinha, 155 Venard de Cerisy
SPRUNGER, Janika 257 Bacardi VDL
 
SWE Sweden
BARYARD-JOHNSSON, Malin 110 Cornelia, 109 H&M Indiana
FREDRICSON, Peder 165 H&M All In, 166 H&M Christian K
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 225 Lorielle 2, 226 Peter Pan, 227 Toveks Mary Lou
 
USA United States of America
KRAUT, Laura 125 Confu, 126 SFS Vincomte, 127 Zeremonie

Nations: 15 Athletes: 45 Horses: 117
Entries World Cup Dressage
December 2018
 
BEL Belgium
ENGELEN, David 10 Royal Rubinstein
 
DEN Denmark
MOELGAARD, Ulrik 13 Michigan
 
FRA France
BRETENOUX, Marie Emilie 9 Quartz of Jazz
BRIEUSSEL, Stephanie 11 Amorak
 
GBR Great Britain
BUTLER, Lara 6 Rubin al Asad
DAVISON, Richard 7 Bubblingh
DUJARDIN, Charlotte 5 Hawtins Delicato
WATSON-GREAVES, Hayley 8 Rubins Nite
 
GER Germany
WANDRES, Frederic 1 Duke of Britain
 
NED Netherlands
MINDERHOUD, Hans Peter 4 Glock's Dream Boy N.O.P.
 
POR Portugal
CAETANO, Maria 2 Coroado
 
SWE Sweden
TELDE, Minna 12 Isac

Nations: 8 Athletes: 12 Horses: 12
Entries World Cup Driving
December 2018
 
AUS Australia
EXELL, Boyd 403A Bajnok, 403B Barny 68, 403C Conversano Poker, 403D Demi, 403E Rocket 123
 
BEL Belgium
GEERTS, Glenn 404A Maestoso LI-10, 404B Maestoso XLV - 3, 404C Maestoso XLV-1-1, 404E Silver, 404F Szellem
SIMONET, Edouard 406A ABA Sam, 406B Daywalker 5, 406C Heaven van de Meulewaele, 406D Lordit, 406E Wrangler
 
FRA France
AILLAUD, Benjamin 401A Favory Fantom, 401D Maestoso Jupiter, 401B Maestoso Leo, 401E Siglavy Capriola Szultan, 401C Triskel Siglavy Katia
 
GBR Great Britain
NAPROUS, Daniel 405A Dorlando, 405B Hero, 405C Nilus, 405D Rialto Fav Claricia, 405E Yse
 
NED Netherlands
DE RONDE, Koos 402A Halloween, 402E Indian, 402C Oosterwijk's Kasper, 402B Tilou de Calou, 402D Tjibbe
 
USA United States of America
WEBER, Chester 407A Baccara, 407B Maestoso 51 8, 407C Panda, 407D Platon, 407E Pottom

Nations: 6 Athletes: 7 Horses: 35

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world