feiworldcupfinals-paris.com
: :
FEI World Cup Finals Paris
Entries World Cup Final Jumping / CSI5*
2018-04-21 03:44:53
AUS Australia
WorldCup KERMOND, Jamie 1 Yandoo Oaks Constellation (WCFqual)
WorldCup RAYMONT, Billy 3 Oaks Redwood (WCFqual)
 
BEL Belgium
WorldCup DEVOS, Pieter 7 Espoir (WCFqual), 8 Julyssi van Orti (nonWC)
WorldCup PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 9 H&M Forever d'Arco ter Linden (nonWC), 10 H&M Legend of Love (WCFqual)
BUDD, Nathan 303 Balder van de Katelijnkouter (2*), 5 Cadix des Rosiers (nonWC)
 
BRA Brazil
WorldCup AMARAL, Felipe 11 Germanico T (nonWC), 12 Premiere Carthoes BZ (WCFqual)
 
COL Colombia
WorldCup LOPEZ LIZARAZO, Carlos Enrique 13 Admara 2 (WCFqual)
LOPEZ, Rene 275 Cevrine du Banney Z (2*), 15 Destiny's Child (nonWC)
 
ESP Spain
WorldCup ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 17 Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot (WCFqual)
 
EST Estonia
WorldCup PILL, Rein 19 A Brok (WCFqual), 20 Alfons RA (nonWC)
WorldCup RAAG, Urmas 21 Carlos (WCFqual), 22 Ibelle van de Grote Haart (WCFqual)
 
FRA France
WorldCup BOST, Roger Yves 33 Dayton Sitte (nonWC), 34 Sangria du Coty (WCFqual)
WorldCup DELESTRE, Simon 39 Chadino (WCFqual), 40 Chesall Zimequest (WCFqual)
WorldCup EPAILLARD, Julien 43 Quatrin de la Roque LM (nonWC), 44 Usual Suspect d'Auge (WCFqual)
WorldCup STAUT, Kevin 65 Reveur de Hurtebise HDC (WCFqual), 66 Silver Deux de Virton HDC (WCFqual)
ANCIAUME, Timothee 329 Australia (2*), 23 Kiamon (nonWC)
ANGOT, Cedric 25 Saxo de la Cour (nonWC), 337 Talent des Moitiers (2*)
ANGOT, Reynald 27 Symphonie des Biches (nonWC), 295 Vintadge de la Roque (2*)
BERTRAND, Félicie 217 Creta Ls la Silla (2*), 29 Sultane des Ibis (nonWC)
BOST, Margaux 31 As de Papignies (nonWC)
CERNIN, Benoit 35 Uitlanders du Ter (nonWC), 323 Unamour du Suyer (2*)
CHERONNET, Aldrick 357 Atlantys By Wisbecq (e.T) (2*), 123 Tanael des Bonnes (nonWC)
DELAVEAU, Patrice 37 Aquila HDC (nonWC), 347 Vestale de Mazure HDC (2*)
DESEUZES, Nicolas 41 Quilane de Lezeaux (nonWC), 355 Stella de Preuilly (2*)
FONTANELLE, Alexandre 45 Prime Time des Vagues (nonWC), 315 Queensland Z (2*)
GUILLON, Olivier 311 Uladine Des Nauves (2*), 47 Vitot du Chateau (nonWC)
HECART, Marie 49 Divine de la Roque (nonWC)
LAMBERT, Thomas 343 Tycoon d'Argences (2*), 51 Univers de CH'Ti (nonWC)
LEONI, Philippe 53 Collinus (nonWC), 229 James Bond du Bec (2*)
LEVY, Edward 257 Rafale d'Hyverniere (2*), 55 Rebeca LS (nonWC)
PAILLOT, Alexandra 293 Pembroke 3 (2*), 57 Tonio la Goutelle (nonWC)
ROBERT, Olivier 59 Tempo de Paban (nonWC), 287 Valdez (2*)
ROCUET, Margaux 301 Qualifying de Hus (2*), 61 Trafalgar Kervec (nonWC)
ROZIER, Philippe 63 Cristallo A LM (nonWC), 209 Reveur de Kergane (2*)
 
GBR Great Britain
WorldCup WHITAKER, Michael 68 El Wee Widge (nonWC), 67 JB's Hot Stuff (WCFqual)
WorldCup WHITAKER, Robert 69 Cash Sent (nonWC), 70 Catwalk IV (WCFqual)
 
GER Germany
WorldCup DEUSSER, Daniel 71 Cornet 39 (WCFqual), 72 Cornet d'Amour (WCFqual)
WorldCup EHNING, Marcus 73 Calanda 42 (nonWC), 74 Cornado NRW (WCFqual)
 
IRL Ireland
WorldCup LYNCH, Denis 75 All Star 5 (WCFqual), 76 Van Helsing (nonWC)
WorldCup MCAULEY, Mark 77 Miebello (WCFqual), 78 Vivaldi du Theil (nonWC)
FITZPATRICK, Susan 124 Cavalino (nonWC), 240 Fellow Castlefield (2*)
PENDER, Michael 125 Casanova van Overis Z (nonWC), 284 HHS Burnchurch (2*)
 
ITA Italy
GAUDIANO, Emanuele 333 Carlotta 232 (2*), 79 Caspar 232 (nonWC)
 
JOR Jordan
WorldCup HANI BISHARAT, Ibrahim 81 Chactino (WCFqual)
 
KSA Saudi Arabia
WorldCup ALRAJHI, Abdulrahman 83 Chilli Pepper van de Helle (WCFqual), 84 Domingo (nonWC)
 
LAT Latvia
WorldCup NERETNIEKS, Kristaps 85 Cornet's Spirit (nonWC), 86 Moon Ray (WCFqual)
 
MEX Mexico
WorldCup RAMOS, Gustavo 87 Izzy Miaki (WCFqual)
 
NED Netherlands
WorldCup SMOLDERS, Harrie 89 Emerald (WCFqual), 90 Zinius (WCFqual)
 
POR Portugal
DINIZ, Luciana 91 Lennox (nonWC), 267 Winningmood (2*)
 
SUI Switzerland
WorldCup ESTERMANN, Paul 93 Chiccago K CH (nonWC), 94 Lord Pepsi (WCFqual)
WorldCup GUERDAT, Steve 95 Alamo (WCFqual), 96 Bianca (WCFqual)
 
SWE Sweden
WorldCup LINDELÖW, Douglas 97 Zacramento (WCFqual)
WorldCup VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 99 Flotte Deern 5 (nonWC), 100 Toveks Mary Lou (WCFqual)
 
USA United States of America
WorldCup BARGE, Jamie 101 Luebbo (WCFqual)
WorldCup JACOBS, Charlie 103 Cassinja S (WCFqual)
WorldCup KOCHER, Andrew 105 Ciana (nonWC), 106 Navalo de Poheton (WCFqual)
WorldCup MADDEN, Elizabeth 107 Breitling LS (WCFqual)
WorldCup MCALLISTER, Jenni 109 Legis Touch The Sun (WCFqual)
WorldCup ROBITAILLE, Alison 111 Ace (WCFqual)
WorldCup RYAN, Devin 113 Eddie Blue (WCFqual)
WorldCup SCHEIRING, Sarah 115 Dontez (WCFqual)
WorldCup SPOONER, Richard 117 Arthos R (WCFqual), 118 Chatinus (WCFqual)
WorldCup VANDERVEEN, Kristen 119 Bull Run's Faustino de Tili (WCFqual)
WorldCup WARD, McLain 121 HH Azur (WCFqual)

Nations: 20 Athletes: 64 Horses: 110
Entries World Cup Final Dressage
2018-04-21 03:44:53
 
AUT Austria
WEINBAUER, Belinda 401 Söhnlein Brilliant MJ
 
BLR Belarus
KARASIOVA, Hanna 402 Zodiak
 
DEN Denmark
BACHMANN ANDERSEN, Daniel 403 Blue Hors Zack
 
DOM Dominican Republic
LOSOS DE MUÑIZ, Yvonne 404 Foco Loco W
 
ESP Spain
ESP BARBANÇON MESTRE, Morgan 419 Sir Donnerhall II OLD
 
FRA France
HENRY, Ludovic 405 After You
 
GBR Great Britain
WATSON-GREAVES, Hayley 407 Rubins Nite
 
GER Germany
SCHNEIDER, Dorothee 408 Sammy Davis Jr.
VON BREDOW-WERNDL, Jessica 409 Unee BB
WERTH, Isabell 410 Weihegold OLD
 
NED Netherlands
GAL, Edward 411 Glock's Zonik N.O.P.
VAN DER MEER, Patrick 420 Zippo
WITTE-VREES, Madeleine 412 Cennin
 
PHI Philippines
TZINBERG, Ellesse 413 Triviant 2
 
RUS Russia
MERKULOVA, Inessa 414 Mister X
 
SWE Sweden
KITTEL, Patrik 415 Deja
 
USA United States of America
FRANCIS, Shelly 417 Danilo
GRAVES, Laura 418 Verdades

Nations: 13 Athletes: 18 Horses: 18
Entries CSI2*
2018-04-21 03:44:53
 
BEL Belgium
MATHY, Laura 231 Penta (2*)
PHILIPPAERTS, Anthony 211 Goofy van T Laerhof (2*), 212 Happy Feet Max (2*)
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola 271 H&M Vallonia de Reville (2*)
PHILIPPAERTS, Thibault 317 Cataleya 3 (2*), 318 Jaimi van Dorperheide (2*)
 
BRA Brazil
BRENTANI SAMAIA, Ana 205 Ace Z (2*)
GUILLON, Monika 253 Kwikly (2*)
 
ESP Spain
RUIZ DE VILLA, Itziar 297 Vanie de Blondel (2*)
 
FRA France
BARTIN, Vincent 281 Caramba du Ruisseau Z (2*), 282 Vintage Sologne (2*)
BOST, Nicolas 255 Tesway de la Batia (2*)
BOUTON, Marine 277 Virus Des Cabanes (2*), 278 Zorro H (2*)
BOUVARD, Frederic 305 Hugh Grant de Muze (2*), 306 Katinka v. Bisschop (2*)
BREYTON, Lauren 327 Farouk de la Pomme (2*)
CHANAL, Alexandre 259 Rockepine Otroive (2*)
COLLET, Marion 265 Icare de la Tombe (2*)
CONDE FERREIRA, Camille 201 Pirole de la Chatre (2*), 202 Unehistoire du Morion (2*)
CURVAT, Cyrille 261 Clyde (2*)
DE CHAMBORD, Damien 207 Aicha de Coquerie (2*), 208 Viti de Longa (2*)
DELFORGE, Paul 331 Terre du Banney (2*), 332 Uschka du Tassier (2*)
FEGAIER, Sadri 203 Comtesse v. Ertsenhof Z (2*), 204 Ivoor van't Paradijs (2*)
FEUILLERAC, Julien 225 Vigo de Jaurand (2*)
FEUILLERAC, Vincent 249 Concaro (2*)
GIRAUD, Flore 243 Voyou du Bobois (2*)
GOEHRS, Raphaël 223 Victorio Des Frotards (2*), 224 Vivaldi de B'Neville (2*)
GOFFINET, Laurent 299 Delphi (2*), 300 T'Intely Lande (2*)
GONIN, Julien 237 Queen (2*), 238 Vipper du Lavoir (2*)
GOULET, Alexis 251 Allumette Brulaire (2*), 252 Oeil de B'Neville (2*)
GUILLET, Laurent 247 Sultan du Chateau (2*)
HECART, Adeline 339 Question d'Orval (2*)
HORIOT, Jean Baptiste 341 Roxane Des Hayettes (2*), 342 Tea Time du Borget (2*)
LACREVAZ, Thibault 269 Tom d'Ruffosse (2*)
LAGRANGE, Frederic 345 Babeche (2*)
LKHAL, Ayoub 361 Tarzan du Valon (2*)
MALLEVAEY, Nina 233 Altesse de Piquet (2*), 234 Vendredi un Prince (2*)
MARION, Quentin 285 Chanel de la Claye (2*), 286 Very Good de la Bonn (2*)
MOISSONNIER, Megane 307 Tarpan de Bressieux (2*)
PAILLOT, Nicolas 351 Usa Normande (2*), 352 Valou du Lys (2*)
PERREAU, Olivier 273 Atwood de Felines (2*), 274 Dolce Deceuninck (2*)
RANGER, Victoire 362 Vinch d'Emm (2*)
RINGOT, Jérome 291 Bandidas d'Albain (2*)
ROBERT, Dominique 219 Tara de Bacon (2*)
ROBERT, Michel 227 Emerette (2*), 228 Undiams de Varenne (2*)
SACLIER, Lalie 213 Perle Fine du Val (2*), 214 Rocco du Chateau (2*)
SACLIER, Lolita 279 Dinard du Maillet (2*)
SADRAN, Jeanne 215 Josephine vd Bisschop (2*), 216 Une Peche (2*)
TEISSERENC, Isabelle 334 Traviata Des Hayettes (2*)
XHEMAL, Jean 241 Faust de Hus Z (2*), 242 Reine de Maucourt (2*)
 
GBR Great Britain
WHITAKER, Jack 256 Arlo de Blondel (2*), 258 Elucar v.E. (2*)
 
GRE Greece
MYTILINEOU, Ioli 313 Broadway (2*), 314 Mon Ame II (2*)
 
HUN Hungary
WINGRAVE, Jamie 263 Baltik Sitte (2*), 264 Rumba de la Cavee (2*)
 
MAR Morocco
OUADDAR, Soukaina 325 Reading de Sienne (2*)
 
NED Netherlands
BONGERS, Lisa 280 Elixer (2*)
DIKS, Aniek 312 Fiarabo (2*), 316 Winston Jumper R (2*)
KUIPERS, Doron 360 Daegen Lalan (2*), 359 F Termie R12 (2*)
 
POR Portugal
FERREIRA, Luis 335 Caracas du Mirador Z (2*), 336 Congo du Mirador Z (2*)
 
RUS Russia
DMITRIEVA, Anna 221 Cool Man 3 (2*), 222 Laconic (2*)
 
SUI Switzerland
STRAUMANN, Flaminia 349 Agneta Charming Miss Jones (2*), 350 Je Taime Flamenco (2*)
 
SWE Sweden
KARLSSON, Josephine 321 Mansini Ltd (2*), 322 Nolita de Loubet (2*)
MCAULEY, Charlotte 245 Valentino Tuiliere (2*)
 
VEN Venezuela
ARROYO, Gustavo 309 Utika (2*), 310 Vengeur de Favi (2*)

Nations: 14 Athletes: 59 Horses: 91

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world