feiworldcupfinals-paris.com
: :
FEI World Cup Finals Paris
Entries World Cup Final Jumping / CSI5*
April 2018
AUS Australia
WorldCup KERMOND, Jamie 1 Yandoo Oaks Constellation (WCFqual)
WorldCup RAYMONT, Billy 3 Oaks Redwood (WCFqual)
 
BEL Belgium
WorldCup DEVOS, Pieter 7 Espoir (WCFqual), 8 Julyssi van Orti (nonWC)
WorldCup PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 9 H&M Forever d'Arco ter Linden (nonWC), 10 H&M Legend of Love (WCFqual)
BUDD, Nathan 303 Balder van de Katelijnkouter (2*), 5 Cadix des Rosiers (nonWC)
 
BRA Brazil
WorldCup AMARAL, Felipe 11 Germanico T (nonWC), 12 Premiere Carthoes BZ (WCFqual)
 
COL Colombia
WorldCup LOPEZ LIZARAZO, Carlos Enrique 13 Admara 2 (WCFqual)
LOPEZ, Rene 275 Cevrine du Banney Z (2*), 15 Destiny's Child (nonWC)
 
ESP Spain
WorldCup ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 17 Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot (WCFqual)
 
EST Estonia
WorldCup PILL, Rein 19 A Brok (WCFqual), 20 Alfons RA (nonWC)
WorldCup RAAG, Urmas 21 Carlos (WCFqual), 22 Ibelle van de Grote Haart (WCFqual)
 
FRA France
WorldCup BOST, Roger Yves 33 Dayton Sitte (nonWC), 34 Sangria du Coty (WCFqual)
WorldCup DELESTRE, Simon 39 Chadino (WCFqual), 40 Chesall Zimequest (WCFqual)
WorldCup EPAILLARD, Julien 43 Quatrin de la Roque LM (nonWC), 44 Usual Suspect d'Auge (WCFqual)
WorldCup STAUT, Kevin 65 Reveur de Hurtebise HDC (WCFqual), 66 Silver Deux de Virton HDC (WCFqual)
ANCIAUME, Timothee 329 Australia (2*), 23 Kiamon (nonWC)
ANGOT, Cedric 25 Saxo de la Cour (nonWC), 337 Talent des Moitiers (2*)
ANGOT, Reynald 27 Symphonie des Biches (nonWC), 295 Vintadge de la Roque (2*)
BERTRAND, Félicie 217 Creta Ls la Silla (2*), 29 Sultane des Ibis (nonWC)
BOST, Margaux 31 As de Papignies (nonWC)
CERNIN, Benoit 35 Uitlanders du Ter (nonWC), 323 Unamour du Suyer (2*)
CHERONNET, Aldrick 357 Atlantys By Wisbecq (e.T) (2*), 123 Tanael des Bonnes (nonWC)
DELAVEAU, Patrice 37 Aquila HDC (nonWC), 347 Vestale de Mazure HDC (2*)
DESEUZES, Nicolas 41 Quilane de Lezeaux (nonWC), 355 Stella de Preuilly (2*)
FONTANELLE, Alexandre 45 Prime Time des Vagues (nonWC), 315 Queensland Z (2*)
GUILLON, Olivier 311 Uladine Des Nauves (2*), 47 Vitot du Chateau (nonWC)
HECART, Marie 49 Divine de la Roque (nonWC)
LAMBERT, Thomas 343 Tycoon d'Argences (2*), 51 Univers de CH'Ti (nonWC)
LEONI, Philippe 53 Collinus (nonWC), 229 James Bond du Bec (2*)
LEVY, Edward 257 Rafale d'Hyverniere (2*), 55 Rebeca LS (nonWC)
PAILLOT, Alexandra 293 Pembroke 3 (2*), 57 Tonio la Goutelle (nonWC)
ROBERT, Olivier 59 Tempo de Paban (nonWC), 287 Valdez (2*)
ROCUET, Margaux 301 Qualifying de Hus (2*), 61 Trafalgar Kervec (nonWC)
ROZIER, Philippe 63 Cristallo A LM (nonWC), 209 Reveur de Kergane (2*)
 
GBR Great Britain
WorldCup WHITAKER, Michael 68 El Wee Widge (nonWC), 67 JB's Hot Stuff (WCFqual)
WorldCup WHITAKER, Robert 69 Cash Sent (nonWC), 70 Catwalk IV (WCFqual)
 
GER Germany
WorldCup DEUSSER, Daniel 71 Cornet 39 (WCFqual), 72 Cornet d'Amour (WCFqual)
WorldCup EHNING, Marcus 73 Calanda 42 (nonWC), 74 Cornado NRW (WCFqual)
 
IRL Ireland
WorldCup LYNCH, Denis 75 All Star 5 (WCFqual), 76 Van Helsing (nonWC)
WorldCup MCAULEY, Mark 77 Miebello (WCFqual), 78 Vivaldi du Theil (nonWC)
FITZPATRICK, Susan 124 Cavalino (nonWC), 240 Fellow Castlefield (2*)
PENDER, Michael 125 Casanova van Overis Z (nonWC), 284 HHS Burnchurch (2*)
 
ITA Italy
GAUDIANO, Emanuele 333 Carlotta 232 (2*), 79 Caspar 232 (nonWC)
 
JOR Jordan
WorldCup HANI BISHARAT, Ibrahim 81 Chactino (WCFqual)
 
KSA Saudi Arabia
WorldCup ALRAJHI, Abdulrahman 83 Chilli Pepper van de Helle (WCFqual), 84 Domingo (nonWC)
 
LAT Latvia
WorldCup NERETNIEKS, Kristaps 85 Cornet's Spirit (nonWC), 86 Moon Ray (WCFqual)
 
MEX Mexico
WorldCup RAMOS, Gustavo 87 Izzy Miaki (WCFqual)
 
NED Netherlands
WorldCup SMOLDERS, Harrie 89 Emerald (WCFqual), 90 Zinius (WCFqual)
 
POR Portugal
DINIZ, Luciana 91 Lennox (nonWC), 267 Winningmood (2*)
 
SUI Switzerland
WorldCup ESTERMANN, Paul 93 Chiccago K CH (nonWC), 94 Lord Pepsi (WCFqual)
WorldCup GUERDAT, Steve 95 Alamo (WCFqual), 96 Bianca (WCFqual)
 
SWE Sweden
WorldCup LINDELÖW, Douglas 97 Zacramento (WCFqual)
WorldCup VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 99 Flotte Deern 5 (nonWC), 100 Toveks Mary Lou (WCFqual)
 
USA United States of America
WorldCup BARGE, Jamie 101 Luebbo (WCFqual)
WorldCup JACOBS, Charlie 103 Cassinja S (WCFqual)
WorldCup KOCHER, Andrew 105 Ciana (nonWC), 106 Navalo de Poheton (WCFqual)
WorldCup MADDEN, Elizabeth 107 Breitling LS (WCFqual)
WorldCup MCALLISTER, Jenni 109 Legis Touch The Sun (WCFqual)
WorldCup ROBITAILLE, Alison 111 Ace (WCFqual)
WorldCup RYAN, Devin 113 Eddie Blue (WCFqual)
WorldCup SCHEIRING, Sarah 115 Dontez (WCFqual)
WorldCup SPOONER, Richard 117 Arthos R (WCFqual), 118 Chatinus (WCFqual)
WorldCup VANDERVEEN, Kristen 119 Bull Run's Faustino de Tili (WCFqual)
WorldCup WARD, McLain 121 HH Azur (WCFqual)

Nations: 20 Athletes: 64 Horses: 110
Entries World Cup Final Dressage
April 2018
 
AUT Austria
WEINBAUER, Belinda 401 Söhnlein Brilliant MJ
 
BLR Belarus
KARASIOVA, Hanna 402 Zodiak
 
DEN Denmark
BACHMANN ANDERSEN, Daniel 403 Blue Hors Zack
 
DOM Dominican Republic
LOSOS DE MUÑIZ, Yvonne 404 Foco Loco W
 
ESP Spain
ESP BARBANÇON MESTRE, Morgan 419 Sir Donnerhall II OLD
 
FRA France
HENRY, Ludovic 405 After You
 
GBR Great Britain
WATSON-GREAVES, Hayley 407 Rubins Nite
 
GER Germany
SCHNEIDER, Dorothee 408 Sammy Davis Jr.
VON BREDOW-WERNDL, Jessica 409 Unee BB
WERTH, Isabell 410 Weihegold OLD
 
NED Netherlands
GAL, Edward 411 Glock's Zonik N.O.P.
VAN DER MEER, Patrick 420 Zippo
WITTE-VREES, Madeleine 412 Cennin
 
PHI Philippines
TZINBERG, Ellesse 413 Triviant 2
 
RUS Russia
MERKULOVA, Inessa 414 Mister X
 
SWE Sweden
KITTEL, Patrik 415 Deja
 
USA United States of America
FRANCIS, Shelly 417 Danilo
GRAVES, Laura 418 Verdades

Nations: 13 Athletes: 18 Horses: 18

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world