: :
Samorin
Entries CSI5
2021-10-27 02:29:52
AUS Australia
TOPS-ALEXANDER, Edwina 225 Casquell (2), 24 Fellow Castlefield (5), 25 Hazy Toulana (5)
 
AUT Austria
KÜHNER, Max 240 Eic Cooley Jump The Q (2), 43 Eic Coriolis Des Isles (5), Elektric Blue P (Week1), 44 Up Too Jacco Blue (5)
 
BEL Belgium
BRUYNSEELS, Niels 90 Delux van T & L (5), 284 Hespro Ryal K (2), 91 Nabeau van het Migroveld Z (5)
DEVOS, Pieter 74 Claire Z (5), Kannabis van de Bucxtale (Week1), 75 Mom's Isaura (5), 262 Mom's Toupie de la Roque (2)
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola 20 Gijs (5), 21 Katanga v.H Dingeshof (5), 223 Moya v. Bisschop (2)
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier Zayado (Week1)
SAÏD, Abdel 36 Arpege du Ru (5), 37 Bandit Savoie (5)
THOMAS, Gilles Calleryama (Week1), Feromas van Beek Z (Week1), Luna van het Dennehof (Week1)
VEREECKE, Koen Kasanova de la Pomme (Week1), Lector v. Bisschop (Week1)
VERLOOY, Jos 53 Fabregas (5)
WATHELET, Gregory 50 Cocktail de Talma (5), 49 Picobello Full House Ter Linden Z (5)
 
BRA Brazil
MANSUR, Yuri 230 Chapass d'Emeraude (2), 18 Humberto Ask (5), 19 Vitiki (5)
MODOLO ZANOTELLI, Marlon 215 Chili (2), 92 Like A Diamond van het Schaeck (5), 93 Luigi d'Eclipse (5)
 
CZE Czech Republic
KELLNEROVÁ, Anna Catch Me If You Can Old (Week1), Silverstone G (Week1)
 
FRA France
BOST, Roger Yves 5 Ballerine du Vilpion (5), 6 Cassius Clay VDV Z (5), 207 Delph de Denat (2)
ROBERT, Olivier 252 Hantuscha (2), 64 Vangog du Mas Garnier (5), 63 Velvote Des Aubiers (5)
SADRAN, Jeanne 38 Unforgettable Damvil (5), 39 Vannan (5)
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott 231 Chisinau W Z (2), 32 Hello Jefferson (5), 33 Hello Vincent (5)
EL DAHAN, Sameh 232 Amigo Cascada M (2), Chanel XXV (Week1), 86 Wicked Enigma (5), 87 WKD Aimez Moi (5)
HALL MCATEER, Jodie 68 Kimosa van het Kritrahof (5), 257 Mademoiselle-A (2), 69 Salt'N Peppa (5)
MAHER, Ben 42 Explosion W (5)
MOFFITT, Emily 12 Bacara d'Archonfosse (5), 216 Copain du Perchet CH (2), 13 Winning Good (5)
STOCKDALE, Joseph Equine America Cacharel (Week1), Equine America Don Diego de Plata (Week1)
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian 78 Dominator 2000 Z (5), 265 Nachito v.d.Ketse (2), 79 Solid Gold Z (5)
BEERBAUM, Ludger 224 Comme Le Pere (2), 22 Cool Feeling (5), 23 Mila (5)
DEUSSER, Daniel 34 Bingo Ste Hermelle (5), 35 Jasmien v. Bisschop (5), 233 Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z (2)
EHNING, Marcus 96 Calanda 42 (5), 245 Cupfer (2), 97 Stargold (5)
KLAPHAKE, Laura 45 Bantou Balou Old (5), 243 Camalita (2), 46 Quin 13 (5)
OSTERHOFF, Zoe 56 Ferrari VDL (5), 247 Hawaii-S (2), 57 It's A Miracle (5)
TEBBEL, Maurice 256 Chacco's Light (2), 66 Chaccos' Son (5), 67 Don Diarado (5)
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 3 Coby 8 (5), 4 Lacasino (5), 202 Las Vegas 216 (2)
 
IRL Ireland
DUFFY, Michael G Clitschko 17 (Week1), Lacido (Week1), Rising Son (Week1)
KENNY, Darragh 228 Chic Chic (2), 28 Storiall Blue (5), 29 VDL Cartello (5), Volnay du Boisdeville (Week1)
LYNCH, Denis Cornets Iberio (Week1), Cristello (Week1), 85 GC Chopin's Bushi (5), 84 Rubens LS la Silla (5), 269 Visa Z (2)
 
ITA Italy
BOLOGNI, Filippo Marco 52 Bernini GP (5)
 
JPN Japan
KAWAI, Mike 72 Celvin (5), 259 Goldwin (2), 73 Kahlua (5)
 
NED Netherlands
BLES, Bart 60 Comme-Laude W (5), 250 El Rocco (2), 61 Kriskras DV (5)
KUYTEN, Suus 14 Alfa Jordan (5), 15 King Kong d'Avifauna (5), 217 Take A Chance On Me Z (2)
PALS, Johnny 10 Charley (5), 11 Fernando (5)
SCHUTTERT, Frank 94 Kinky Boy van het Gildenhof (5), 95 Lyonel D (5), 309 Million Dollar (2)
SMOLDERS, Harrie 218 Copycat Z (2), 98 Dolinn N.O.P. (5), 99 Monaco (5)
VAN ASTEN, Leopold 30 VDL Groep Elegant Hero Z (5), 229 VDL Groep Hutch (2), 31 VDL Groep Urane de Talma (5)
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Eric 47 Dreamland (5), 244 Indian Gold (2), 48 Wunschkind 19 (5)
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 76 Beauville Z (5), 77 Elwikke (5), Larcone (Week1), 263 Snoes (2)
VRIELING, Jur 200 Chabada de l'Esques (2), Fiumicino van de Kalevallei (Week1), 2 KM Chalcedon (5), 1 Long John Silver 3 (5)
 
PAN Panama
PAUL, Harrison 301 Kalaska LB (2)
 
POL Poland
OPLATEK, Andrzej 80 Conthinder (5), 81 Diaroubet (5), Le Cordial (Week1), 267 Odile du Soufflet (2), Stakkatan (Week1)
 
QAT Qatar
MOHAMMED, Bassem 16 Caletto Cabana (5), 17 Sirocco (5)
 
ROU Romania
APOSTOLESCU, Alexia 260 J'Espere van Ter Pamelen (2), 261 Sugar Boy 19 (2)
 
SRB Serbia
ZLOKOLICA, Anja 305 Halley Eh (2)
 
SVK Slovakia
BOUMA, Marco 226 Lance H (2)
BULIK KALLAYOVA, Sandra 239 Isaltum Kieni (2)
BULIK, Martin 297 Constance (2)
BULIK, Martin Jun. 272 Catch Me (2), 273 Pericles Optimus (2)
CIBERE, Radovan 279 Coquimbo (2), 280 Deau Re Mi T&L Z (2)
GAVORNIKOVA, Laura 253 10720 Furioso XIII-7 Sk/red Monarch (2), 258 Figaro (2)
GOLLVITZEROVA, Tereza 276 Mona D O (2)
GONOS NOSKOVICOVA, Monika 248 Cantesini (2)
HAVLOVICOVA, Petra 281 Jottie VDM (2), 282 Opatine van T Zonneveld (2)
HOLLY, Andrej 298 Diara (2)
HRNCIAROVA, Karin 299 History Bridge B (2)
HROMJAKOVA, Ema 300 Abe KM (2)
JESKOVA, Michaela 65 Incredible W (5), 255 Joebon Blue (2)
KUCHAR, Tomas 209 Elasko Hero (2), 7 Leonardo van de Leeuwerk (5)
MACKOVJAK, Peter 312 Galant M (2)
MAJHER, Patrik 40 Claude (5), 41 l'Amore 3 (5), 238 Unikato MJ (2)
MARCOK, Matej 213 Juventus M (2), 214 Ravenna Fortis (2)
PANCURAKOVA, Zoja 296 Hopeful Thouched Numo (2)
PRIBULA, Milan 302 Clarengo (2), 303 Coco Loco (2)
SMILNAKOVA, Nina 210 Diabal (2), 211 Galentino (2)
SULEK, Igor 310 Rosanna (2), 311 Wavo Aramis (2)
 
SWE Sweden
BARYARD-JOHNSSON, Malin 88 El Barone 111 Z (5), 89 H&M Indiana (5)
FREDRICSON, Peder 54 Catch Me Not S (5), 55 H&M All In (5), 246 Hansson WL (SWB) (2)
TOVEK, Evelina 227 Cortina 212 (2), 26 Moeboetoe v.d.Roshoeve (5), 27 Winnetou de la Hamente Z (5)
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 268 Calizi (2), Glamour Girl (Week1), 82 Hollywood V (5), 83 King Edward (5)
 
USA United States of America
KRAUT, Laura Confu (Week1)
SMITH, Spencer 8 Ayade Hero Z (5), 212 Cruemmel 3 (2), 9 Theodore Manciais (5)
SPRINGSTEEN, Jessica Don Juan van de Donkhoeve (Week1), Tiger Lily (Week1), Volage du Val Henry (Week1)

Nations: 20 Athletes: 78 Horses: 191
Entries CSI2
2021-10-27 02:29:52
 
AUT Austria
POLLAK, Sophie 307 Caiseal Boy (2)
STARKE, Isabel 304 Liam 12 (2)
 
BEL Belgium
MELCHIOR, Judy-Ann 206 Cooper I Z (2), 208 Luke Lemon (2)
 
CRO Croatia
DJELMIC, Lea 234 Flyer (2)
KARDUN, Patricija 306 Stanley Boy (2)
 
CZE Czech Republic
HENTSEL, Marek Trend D Elsendam Z (Week1)
KUKOVA, Valentyna 241 Oak Grove's Laith (2), 242 Venise du Reverdy (2)
LARYSOVA, Tina 266 Lord Ludger (2)
VINGRALKOVA, Sara 294 Damocles From Second Life Z (2), 295 Quisandro (2)
 
FRA France
MALLEVAEY, Nina 274 Corazon (2), 275 Nikka v. Bisschop (2)
 
GBR Great Britain
BEECROFT, Claire 287 Kandora (2)
BEECROFT-LUCKETT, Isabella 270 Dahar (2), 271 Zandara Z (2)
CARMICHAEL, Tess 219 Bangle SR (2), 220 Berlin's Kojak (2)
GUY, Ellie 204 Cameya (2), Camorra Des Nonains Z (Week1), 205 Ijver (2), Origi van de Bandam (Week1)
HUTTON, Samuel 221 Melusina Bvl Z (2), 222 Nice Girl de Muze Z (2)
 
GRE Greece
ONASSIS, Athina 277 Constantin 110 (2)
PAPPAS, Milena-Maria 292 Eh Bien van T & L (2), 291 Pocahontas 96 (2)
 
HUN Hungary
ALASZTICS, Aliz 236 Chablis 163 (2), 237 Concordia HB (2)
BODNÁR, Annabell Comedy Star (Week1), It's A Gamble (Week1)
KOVACS, Csaba Coco Bongo Boy (Week1)
SZABÓ, Gábor 264 Mezohegyes Chabala (2)
 
IND India
KHAN, Abbas 251 Desiree (2), Wega F. Damgaard (Week1)
 
ITA Italy
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 288 F One Usa (2), Naomi van het Keizershof (Week1)
 
NOR Norway
LIAN, Sandra Sunde 289 Belo Horizonte (2), 283 G. Millfield Gizelle (2)
 
SUI Switzerland
RICHARD PHILIPS, Jane Cortez van't Klein Asdonk Z (Week1), Fouego de la Closiere (Week1)
 
SVK Slovakia
BREZNOVA, Natalie Caline Z (Week1)
BRHLOVA, Katarina Emyr Zoetendaele Z (Week1), Kartouch van T Klavertje Vier (Week1)
CIGAN, Jan jun. 51 Derby (5), 235 Nice Lady (2)
CUPKA, Matej Amando (Week1)
DROPPOVA, Dominika Huntelaar (Week1)
DUDITSOVA, Diana Lares (Week1)
FANOVA, Nikola Chellano Lady (Week1)
GULASOVA, Tereza 290 Nashua Aeg (2)
HORNAKOVA, Alexandra Linda 249 Casper Speed Jumper (2)
HORVATH, David Vroom de la Pomme Z (Week1)
JANKOVICSOVA, Vanessa 308 Eduard (2), Flashdancer (Week1), 254 Floris (2)
KRIVJANSKY, Juraj Crauitz CR (Week1)
LICKOVA, Luisa Gumonia (Week1)
MOSKOVA, Paula B Like Baloubet (Week1)
MURGASOVA, Miriam 201 Dayton de Semilly (2), 203 Quintago (2)
NASTICKY, Viliam Jun. 278 Meidlinger S Chiara (2)
PASZTOR, Dora 285 Aramis (2), 286 Messengera SZ (2)
SVANTNEROVA, Bianka Charlene Z (Week1)
URMINSKA, Ivana Mata Hari (Week1)
VISNOVSKA, Katarina Coco Jambo (Week1), Hella V (Week1)

Nations: 13 Athletes: 45 Horses: 69

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world