www.engarde.de
Nennungen CSI5
June 2019
BEL Belgien
VERLOOY, Jos Caracas (5*), Valentine Belmaniere (5*)
VERMEIR, Wilm DM Jacqmotte (5*), King Kong d'Avifauna (5*)
 
BRA Brasilien
JOHANNPETER, Karina Casper 150 (5*), Lucero LS la Silla (5*)
 
COL Kolumbien
LOPEZ, Rene Cevrine du Banney Z (5*), Con Dios III (5*)
 
EGY Ägypten
NASSAR, Nayel Lordan (5*), Lucifer V (5*)
 
FRA Frankreich
BOST, Roger Yves Sunshine du Phare (5*), Vino d'Espinet (5*)
EPAILLARD, Julien Indago (5*), Virtuose Champeix (5*)
ROBERT, Olivier Vadrouille d'Avril (5*), Vivaldi Des Meneaux (5*)
 
GBR Großbritannien
BRASH, Scott Hello M'Lord (5*), Hello Senator (5*)
MAHER, Ben Concona (5*), Don Vito (5*)
MOFFITT, Emily Copain du Perchet CH (5*), Winning Good (5*)
 
GER Deutschland
DEUSSER, Daniel Jasmien v. Bisschop (5*), Killer Queen VDM (5*)
DREHER, Hans-Dieter Embassy II (5*), Twenty Clary (5*)
KUTSCHER, Marco Casallvano (5*), Chades Of Blue (5*)
WEISHAUPT, Philipp Asathir (5*), Che Fantastica (5*)
 
IRL Irland
ALLEN, Bertram Harley v. Bisschop (5*), Molly Malone V (5*)
DUFFY, Michael Happydam (5*), Mullaghdrin Touch The Stars (5*)
LYNCH, Denis Hector van d'Abdijhoeve (5*), van de Vivaldi (5*)
MCAULEY, Mark Jasco v. Bisschop (5*), Miebello (5*)
 
NED Niederlande
BLES, Bart Gran Canyon van HD (5*), Israel v.d.Dennehoeve (5*)
SMOLDERS, Harrie Cas 2 (5*), Une de l'Othain (5*)
VRIELING, Jur Davall (5*), Fiumicino van de Kalevallei (5*)
 
NOR Norwegen
GULLIKSEN, Geir Gin Chin van het Lindenhof (5*), VDL Groep Quatro (5*)
 
POR Portugal
DINIZ, Luciana Icarus (5*), Vertigo du Desert (5*)
 
SRI Sri Lanka
KARLSSON, Mathilda Cera v. (5*), Chopin v. (5*)
 
SWE Schweden
BARYARD-JOHNSSON, Malin H&M Indiana (5*), H&M Second Chance (5*)
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
GATES, Jennifer Capital Colnardo (5*), Pumped Up Kicks (5*)
GOLDSTEIN-ENGLE, Margie Dicas (5*), Royce (5*)

Nationen: 14 Teilnehmer: 28 Pferde: 56
Nennungen Springen International
June 2019
 
AUT Österreich
SONNBERGER, Daniel 167 Amarisz (4*), 168 Elvis Z (4*), 169 Ultimate Z (YH)
 
BEL Belgien
COX, Karel 333 Cava (YH), Evert (5*), Quaresmas de Marchesana (5*)
DE BRABANDER, Karline 321 Fantomas de Muze (4*), 322 Lector v. Bisschop (YH)
DEVOS, Pieter Apart (5*), Claire Z (5*), 189 Mc Gregor van Turbeek (YH)
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier Cigaret JVH Z (5*), 257 Freesby de v. (r.O.) (YH), H & M Extra (5*)
 
DEN Dänemark
HALLUNDBAEK, Clara 224 HH Best Buy (4*)
LINDENBERG, Christoffer 314 Bugs Bunny d'Ysenbeeck Z (YH), 313 Chasseur Ask Z (4*)
 
EGY Ägypten
SAÏD, Abdel Arpege du Ru (5*), 285 Axel 111 Z (YH), Venise du Reverdy (5*)
 
ESP Spanien
ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 327 F (4*), Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot (5*), Seringat (5*)
 
FIN Finnland
AROMAA, Niklas 261 Campitello (YH)
NORDSTRÖM, Annina 119 Fuzhou (4*)
PIIRALA, Mikko 193 Cayenne II (4*)
 
FRA Frankreich
NAROLLES, Axel 176 Dominant 2000 Z (4*), 177 Seltique (4*)
SPENLENHAUER, Alexandra 255 Copperphild (4*)
 
GBR Großbritannien
COUPE, Nigel 207 Balzac (4*), 208 Golvers Hill (4*), 209 Mystic Independence (4*)
SAMPSON, Matthew 180 Geneve R (YH), 181 Quality Old Joker (4*), 182 Valse de Pepinvast (4*)
WHITAKER, James 139 Glenavadra Brilliant (4*), 140 Lammy Beach (4*)
WHITAKER, Michael El Wee Widge (5*), 301 Freud del Cabanon Cavalier - Pro (YH), Strides Hilanasterne (5*)
WHITAKER, William 245 Mr Cash (YH), RMF Cadeau de Muze (5*), RMF Charly (5*)
 
GER Deutschland
AHLMANN, Christian 219 Atomic Z (4*), Ciao Conni ST (5*), Clintrexo Z (5*), 218 Mandato van de Neerheide (YH)
AUFFARTH, Sandra 115 Landlord (4*), 116 Nupafeed's La Vista (4*), 117 Steve (YH)
BEERBAUM, Ludger Casello (5*), Cool Feeling (5*), 304 Mila (YH)
BÖCKMANN, Leonie 335 Kingston 43 (YH), 334 Label d'Amour (4*)
BORCHERT, Max-Hilmar 160 Catherina H (4*), 161 Cent-blue (4*), 162 Las Vegas (4*)
BORMANN, Finja 262 Qualität (4*), 263 Sally (YH)
BORMANN, Friso 210 Con Moto Crazy Chara (4*), 211 Con Moto Qufocolo Crazy Stud (4*)
DIEDERICHSMEIER, Julie Mynou 283 GK Let's Go (4*)
DUBSKY, Stephan 328 Be My Fellow (4*), 329 Palm Beach 31 (4*)
EGGERSMANN, Friederike 237 Calotta (4*)
EHNING, Johannes 315 C-Jay (4*), 316 Quintana Roo (4*)
EHNING, Marcus Cristy (5*), Funky Fred (5*), 311 Stargold (YH)
FELDMANN, Manuel 170 Hockenheim G (4*), 171 Limbo W (4*)
FORKERT, Esther 277 Stanford (YH)
FORKERT, Hergen 232 Cockerell B (4*), 233 Con Color (4*), 234 Corleone P (4*), 235 Schiller (YH)
GRIMM, Michael 183 Vanea C (4*)
HAßMANN, Felix Cayenne WZ (5*), 256 Quiwitino WZ (YH), Sig Captain America (5*)
HAUSCHILD, Lennert 252 Caivano (4*), 253 Gauguin du Pachis (YH)
HEINEKE, Simon 299 Early bird (YH), 300 Unbelievable (4*)
HENSEL, Ulrich 137 Europa H (4*), 138 Victoire Facile (4*)
HERZ, Svenja 250 Ulivan (4*)
HINKMANN, Laura 212 All Music (YH), 213 Cordynox (4*)
HÖNIG, Ralf 302 Ronja (4*)
JENSEN, Stefan 296 Cyrus L. (4*), 297 Hariko P.M.S. (4*), 298 PM Curtis (YH)
JONIGKEIT, Leonie 135 Quero (4*), 134 Quilibria (4*), 136 Tello R Z (4*)
KLAPHAKE, Laura Bantou Balou (5*), Carmina 51 (5*), 247 Gineke (YH)
KLEIS, Thomas 200 Donna Lottchen (YH), 201 La Darca (4*), 202 Silberpfeil M (4*)
KLOBE, Marcia 118 Corax S (4*)
KOCH, Philip 194 Diavoltan OLD (YH), 331 Scato 2 (4*)
KÖNIG, Florian 246 Soraja von der Mühle (4*)
KÖNIG, Ralf-Werner 227 Chico (4*), 228 San Franzisko (4*)
LAFFRENZEN, Mads 110 Conzales (4*)
LAHMANN, Daniel 323 Cayenne D'Ive Z (4*), 324 Livius P (4*), 325 Nerrado D'amour (YH)
LÖER, Rüdiger 254 Denver (4*)
LÖHDEN, Josch 305 Coulthard (YH), 332 van Moor (4*)
LÜNEBURG, Jule 260 Sternenbanner (4*)
LÜNEBURG, Nisse 293 Alina 440 (4*), 291 Cordillo (4*), 292 Look at me R (YH)
LÜNEBURG, Rasmus 131 Crunchy (YH)
LUX, Sven 336 la Buena Suerte LR (4*)
MAKOWEI, Philipp 158 Conto Blanco (YH), 159 Queo II (4*)
MATTHIESSEN, Karl-Friedrich 225 Zypria M (4*)
MEYER, Tobias Gain Line (5*), Quintair (5*), 205 Samurai 501 (4*)
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN, Janne-F. 165 Bali 32 (4*), Buettner's Minimax (5*), 166 Quim 2 (YH), Soccero 2 (5*)
MÖLLER, Jörg 149 Casablanca (YH), 148 Casado (4*), 150 Lion Cor (4*)
MOTHES, Michelle 147 Lindgren- P (4*)
NOTHDURFT, Gerald 174 Never Walk Alone (4*), 175 Perry KHR (4*)
OTTENS, Amelie 258 Quintus (4*)
OTTENS, Hans-Jörn 188 Carlsson von Schweden (YH)
PEPER, Jörg 287 Caspari (4*)
PETERS, Jan 288 Epona (YH), 289 Kokolores (4*)
POHL, Nicola 278 Carasina HD (YH), 279 Chicago HD (4*)
RÜDER, Kai 318 Cross Keys (4*)
SCHNEIDER, Karl 268 Artiste de L'abbaye d'Aulne (4*), 269 Citronello Z (4*), 270 Wiqua (YH)
SCHWOLOW, Dominik 216 Luciano (4*)
SOSATH, Hendrik 141 Casalido (YH), 142 Casino Berlin (4*), 143 Lady Lordana (4*), 144 Quel Chanel (4*)
STAACK, Frederike 273 Cassija (YH), 274 Floyo VDL (4*)
STANGE, Lars 190 Celisto (YH)
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick 221 For Laubry (YH), 222 Varihoka Du Temple (4*)
TEBBEL, Maurice Chaccos' Son (5*), 308 Cote de Pablo (YH), Don Diarado (5*)
THIEME, Andre Aretino 13 (5*), 191 Cellisto (5*), 192 Contadur (4*), Crazy Girl V (5*)
THOMAS, Christina 125 Caddie (4*), 126 Captain Jo (4*)
TILLMANN, Frederic 120 Claus-Hermann (YH), 121 Concetta W (4*), 122 Oreal Des Etains Z (4*)
TILLMANN, Gilbert 178 Cel' Amour (YH), 179 Hadjib (4*)
WAWRAUSCHEK, Jens 111 Capolona (YH), 112 Classic 48 (4*)
WEICHSLER, Malte 271 Cristall (4*)
WULSCHNER, Benjamin 196 Bangkok Girl PP (4*), 197 Pure Boy T (YH), 199 Quidditsch (4*), 198 Quinny Medoc (4*)
ZIEMS, Michael 127 Cometo Win (4*)
 
HUN Ungarn
TÓTH, László 280 Isti (4*), 281 Quantico (4*), 282 Radihaza-Echo (4*)
 
IRL Irland
BREEN, Shane 214 Can Ya Makan (4*), Colmar (5*), 215 Hollywood (YH), Ipswich van de Wolfsakker (5*)
DUFFY, Michael G Chappo Chey (5*), 272 Hucalinde D.V. (YH), Lapuccino 2 (5*)
RANKIN, Jenny 145 Bennys Legacy (4*)
SWEETNAM, Shane Alejandro (5*), 248 Deleyn (YH), Indra van de Oude Heihoef (5*)
 
ITA Italien
GAUDIANO, Emanuele Caspar 232 (5*), 128 Corbanus (4*), 129 Crack Balou (YH), 130 Earth Quake (4*), Kingston van het Eikenhof (5*)
SAKAKINI, Andre 230 Colando (4*), 231 Curt 13 (4*)
 
JPN Japan
HAASE SHIBAYAMA, Takashi 163 Campai 3 (YH), 164 Canstakko (4*)
 
NED Niederlande
HOUTZAGER, Marc 133 Habitat BP (YH), Sterrehof's Calimero (5*), Sterrehof's Dante (5*)
VAN DER MAAT, Bart 236 Zuccero (YH)
 
NOR Norwegen
HARTMANN, Margrethe 203 Evita DKG (YH), 204 Fighter DHH (4*)
STRAND, Erik Preben 307 Indoletto (4*)
 
POL Polen
ORSCHEL, Cassandra 151 Copa del Rey (YH), 152 Dacara E (4*)
 
SLO Slowenien
MUENTE, Pato 155 Gunfire PJ (YH), 156 Kavalier (4*), 157 Varenne (4*)
 
SUI Schweiz
ERNI, Andreas 217 Wanskjaers Cuneo (YH)
LÜTHI, Kaya 309 Amber Valletta (YH)
 
SVK Slowakei
CHUDYBA, Bronislav Frederiks (5*), 290 Graffiti 81 (YH), Lester IX (5*)
 
SWE Schweden
BENGTSSON, Rolf-Göran 124 Ermindo W (4*), 123 Giovanni S (YH)
FREDRICSON, Peder H&M All In (5*), 195 H&M Crusader Ice (YH), Zacramento (5*)
SVENSSON, Denise 275 Casper von Stein, 276 Sir Mecklenburg (YH)
 
UKR Ukraine
SCHRÖDER, Andre 241 Allegro (4*), 242 Coco Chanel (4*), 243 Sea Coast Conbalet (YH)
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
HOUGH, Lauren 251 Kassiodam (YH), Paloma (5*), Waterford (5*)

Nationen: 22 Teilnehmer: 108 Pferde: 235
Nennungen Dressur international
June 2019
 
ARM Armenien
SCHOPF, Carrie 543 Saumur
 
BEL Belgien
SPAHN, Marc Peter 546 Elias 494
 
CZE Tschechien
MENCKE, Libuse 535 Syrio 2
 
GBR Großbritannien
PAPE, Susan 539 Grafit, 540 Harmony's Don Noblesse
 
GER Deutschland
BALKENHOL, Anabel 520 FRH Davinia la Douce
BIMSCHAS, Alexandra 521 Di Pregio
BURFEIND, Juliane 522 Devanto
FRENZEN, Annabel 525 Leolux
HAX, Dietmar 529 Royal Boy H
KASSELMANN, Bianca 530 Dinario, 531 Weekend Fun
KELLER, Kathleen 533 Standsfield
METZLER, Roland 536 Dante
PEPER-OESTMANN, Svenja 541 Disneyworld
PRIGGE, Elisa 542 Dark Dancer
SCHWIEBERT, Rainer 544 Helenenhof's Catoo
WANDRES, Frederic 549 Duke of Britain, 550 Westminster
WEBER, Eileen-Christin 551 Solaire Marron
 
JPN Japan
KURODA, Ryunosuke 534 Bellatre D.E.S.
TAKAHASHI, Masanao 547 Eaton Unitechno
 
NED Niederlande
GOTTMER, Nars 526 Cash, 527 Dicaprio Swing
VAN DER LEI, Agatha 548 Vrbgroup's Caron
 
POL Polen
MILCZAREK, Katarzyna 537 Dzeko
 
POR Portugal
FREIRE, Boaventura 524 Sai Baba Plus
 
RSA Südafrika
DITTMANN, Laurienne 523 Don Weltino K
MOHR, Nichola 538 Callaho Winston
SEYMOUR, Tanya 545 Copain 10
 
SWE Schweden
HAID BONDERGAARD, Charlotte 528 Roberto Des Frettes

Nationen: 11 Teilnehmer: 27 Pferde: 31
Nennungen SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy
June 2019
 
BRA Brasilien
STEPHAN, Hanna Katrin 415 Cooper v.
 
DEN Dänemark
GRANSOE, Mikkeline 432 Billy Haze
 
GER Deutschland
AHLERS, Marike 384 Abahadschi, 386 Cooper A
ANGENENDT, Jan Niklas 434 Cornet, 435 Cyprinus H
AUST, Emilie 350 Chira, 351 Diarados, 352 Jarl BRM
BAUMANN, Louisa 414 Clearo
BECK, Carina 429 Conterna W
BERGEN, Paul 507 Sundance 87
BIRCKENSTAEDT, Jürgen 496 Speedy
BURCHARD, Pia 399 Ciquest S, 400 Quinaro
BUSCHMANN, Charlotte 431 Daydream
DAHLMANN, Harriet 420 Atleet FS
DUDE, Yvonne 377 Arco, 378 Leonardo
DUNKES, Sabine 451 Cape Cross, 452 GK Arielle
FAAß, Malika-Frieda 413 Carlisle Blue
FEINDT, Jan-Philipp 368 Casanova, 369 Cosi Go
FLEUREN, Annika 393 Carraldo
FÖRSTER, Josephine 443 Claire
GERDES, Marie 363 Ediravo, 364 Kardamon
GIBSON, Kimberley Alexandra 366 Dree Boeken's Diarados Roesche
GÖBEL, Vivien 419 Savona
GÖRSMEYER, Celina 466 Cosy, 467 Finja vom Unterberg
GÖRSMEYER, Jennifer 427 Solit's Cashflow
HAHN, Diana 448 Flierefluiter
HARMS, Nele 410 Caliso
HÄSLER, Teresa 438 Quinto B
HAUPT, Kim-Sarah 380 Lemmy
HUSTEDT, Jacqueline 394 Cute and Clever
JANSSEN, Carina 474 Vanilla 19
KÄSLING, Rouven 433 Cyrano S
KÄUFER, Lena 491 Larimo Lli
KIRCHER, Antonia 416 Aleqs, 417 Cool Catoo
KLEIN, Christina 358 Championesse Levista, 359 Equiped Utopia
KLEMENT, Nicole 439 Diaradox
KLEOFAS, Jennifer 498 Cliff, 499 Hidchen van de Vyverhoeve
KNUTZEN, Inka 485 Rea Rouee
KÖHLER, Rene 444 Avourneen
KÖLLN, Antonia 401 Con Care
KORTSCH, Marie-Sophie 353 Cor de Diamant
KÖSTER, Neele Naja Sophie 391 Superio d'Acheronte
KRÖGER, Emmy Pauline 383 Gru 10
LAUB, Malte 476 Chino 21, 477 Sierra Madre
LUCHT-DREEßEN, Marleen Mary-Ann 365 Acariya
MAHNECKE, Pia 430 Anaconda 52
MAISCHATZ, Kristina 421 Fiine Deern
MASCHKE, Sascha 500 Calito J, 501 Landor's Son 2
MEYER-HELLWIG, Saskia 479 Carlsson, 480 My Holly
MÜLLER, Antonia 504 Cleveland VA, 505 Stella 1024
MUTH, Dirk 405 Colancer, 406 Toronto
MUTH, Julia 502 El Bandiata B, 387 Lorina
OHRMUND, Saskia 367 Quemoy KT
PAULSEN, Lena 506 Nurejew 22
PETRAT, Maxi Catharina 426 Cevinja
POLETTO, Paola 397 Casting, 398 Gerdien Utopia
PRÜSER, Julie Esther 468 Chapman B
RICKEN, Lutz 469 Emilio 94, 470 Hof Schretstakens The Rock
RIES, Victoria 441 Hankey's Sexy Sister M
RIPPLINGER, Jessica 425 Twilight
ROSENBLAT, Noa 447 Wat nu
SCHEFFER, Pia 495 Cante
SCHLIECKMANN, Jessica 379 Call Me Cabitt S
SCHLÜTER, Anna-Lisa 493 Champ 227, 492 Lambada, 494 Quintero Son
SCHMAUS, Günter 388 Casinjo Ex Z, 389 Contina G., 390 Ginnis van't Geyzeven
SCHMID, Sofia 453 Chorizo Chico, 454 Diablo suerte B, 455 Diabo B
SCHMITZ, Frank 490 Achaz
SCHOSKE, Kai 404 Cascada
SCHÜHLER, Franziska 440 Tyra
SCHWARTE, Lisa 354 Boccaccio 44, 355 Lullaby P.
SCHWARZ, Michaela 481 Cajano
SCHWEIGER, Luna Marie 487 Chapita, 488 Koude, 489 Takuma Son
SICKING-KINZEL, Barbara 381 Ascot
SOSATH-HAHN, Janne 461 Cadora, 462 Casirus
STARCK, Pia-Marie 356 Caluna
STODT, Anna-Jo 357 Gaja 23
STOLLE, Ricarda 463 Coolster, 464 Cumulus
TASCHE, Laura 423 Maximus M
ULONSKA, Herbert 395 Zanzibar
VILLMANN, Manfred 407 Albasso, 409 Chatham S
VILLMANN-DOLL, Ines 412 Castor
VOGELER, Beeke 376 Clindrigo
VOIGTLÄNDER, Liv Josefine 449 Evino
WEIß, Manuela 458 Casina S
WEISS, Ronny 370 Casino Royal
WEIß, Silvio 459 Picobella 6
WELS, Laurentien 478 Coolina
WIELAND, Miriam 373 Mr. Grey, 374 Pontistar
WITT, Annelene 362 Cunterbunte
WITTKOPP, Daniel 375 Luca
 
IND Indien
RAJ, Aayush 503 Csipke 6
 
IRL Irland
ATOCK, Georgina 472 Fitty Faline, 473 Quantana 7
 
POL Polen
SZYMONIAK, Agata 402 Salamina, 403 van Halen 10
 
SUI Schweiz
ERNI, Cynthia 442 Arlina
 
SWE Schweden
LEWIN, Jessica 424 Gambler 64
LILJEQVIST, Wilma 456 Berlinetta, 457 Nunio
SANNY, Ulrika 392 Vanilla Z
SVENSSON, Sofie 360 Clarissa MK, 361 Surprise 234
 
UKR Ukraine
KERNYTSKA, Sofiia 497 Kruger v. Heffinck
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
LAWAETZ, Alice 371 Chacello, 372 Schiller
 
VEN Venezuela
PLAZ, Fernando 486 Libella

Nationen: 11 Teilnehmer: 99 Pferde: 138
Nennungen Almased Dressage Amateurs
June 2019
 
AUT Österreich
OSTERWALD, Nicole 571 Faberge 2
STUMPF, Katharina 575 For My Love
 
DEN Dänemark
CLAYTON, Maj-Britt 560 Dior
DRAGSTED, Ditte Birck 561 Achilles FC
 
GER Deutschland
EINHÄUSER, Sonja 562 Linos
FLEMISCH DR., Simone 563 Haya
FRÖHLING, Anica 564 Feeling
GROßERICHTER DR., Uta 565 Diorisimmo
HECKER, Andre 566 Hemingway
LOEW, Marion 581 Dantez 2
LOHMANN, Katrin 567 Lauderdale
NIELSEN, Vivien 569 Riggi
OSSENKOPP, Gesa-Christine 570 Digne Etoile
PEDRAM, Albert 572 Hidalgo
SCHULTE-ÜBERMÜHLEN, Bettina 573 Diplomat, 574 Hestegaardens Supreme
THURNER, Carolin 576 Ready To Go
TROUILLÉ, Ellen
ZEMITZSCH, Juliane 580 Almoretto
 
THA Thailand
NARIRATANA RAJAKANYA MAHIDOL, HRH Princess Sirivan 568 Prince Charming WPA

Nationen: 4 Teilnehmer: 19 Pferde: 19
Nennungen U25-Dressur
June 2019
 
DEN Dänemark
KRISTOFFERSEN, Sandra 643 Baunehojens Florida
 
GER Deutschland
ARNOLD, Ann-Kristin 630 Rio de Janeiro
AVERKORN, Claire-Louise 631 Christ Junior, 632 Condio B, 633 Fürst Dantino
BRÜNING, Kim 634 Feivel's World
DEECKE, Larissa 635 Waldzauber
GRÖPPER, Amelie 636 Carl BS
HENGLEIN, Eileen 637 Alonso V, 638 First Lady, 639 La Costo
HEßLING, Hanna 640 Don Welfino
JENDROSSEK, Annalena 641 Don Rio
JENSEN, Emilia Josephina 642 Resümee
LÜBBECKE, Jolan 644 Dujardin H.B.
LÜCKERT, Ann-Sophie 645 Fairmont
MANN, Ragna 646 Indian Queen
ROSCH, Raika-Marie 647 Herzog
SANDBRINK, Antonia 648 Eclipse OSF
SÖNNICHSEN, Jana Christin 649 Fliedertanz
WILKE, Sarah 650 Scholar

Nationen: 2 Teilnehmer: 17 Pferde: 21
Nennungen Pony Derby Dressur
June 2019
 
GER Deutschland
BACHUS, Mia Charlotte 600 Gina-Lisa
BRANDT, Antonia 601 Champagner de luxe
GEMOLL, Victoria 602 Vigo H
HEINS, Lena Louise 604 Casino Royale K WE
HOWEST, Sarah 605 AMD Superb, 606 Newmaxx Moon
KLENK, Kelly-Ann 607 Mister Dornik
MAHNECKE, Pia 609 Na Belle
NEUMANN, Nina Sue 610 SF Dark Royal
PALM, Enya 611 Frühlingstraum
PASCHERTZ, Clara 612 Da Capo's Dancing Boy
RAUPACH, Martha 613 Mad Max WE
RICHTER, Lilli 614 Proud Rhett Bull
SCHMITZ-MORKRAMER, Alegra 615 Loreley
SIEMERS, Avena 616 Dresscode
SOMMER, Janne 617 Di Maggio
TILLMANN, Hanna 618 Nobel Nagano NRW
WALLENHAUER, Pheline 619 Tobi
WILHELMI, Johanna-Sophie 620 Chaplin V
WULFF, Paulina 621 Grenzhoehes My Sunrise
 
SWE Schweden
HAID BONDERGAARD, Mary Sophie 603 Bomgaardens Dicaprio

Nationen: 2 Teilnehmer: 20 Pferde: 21
Nennungen Eggersmann Junior Cup
June 2019
 
GER Deutschland
BÄTE, Magnus 660 Contalia
BAUMGART, Amelie 661 Arrivée
BAUMGART, Marie 662 Cinimini, 663 ZZ Top
BÖKER, Nina 664 Quentaro
ENGELKEN, Tristan 669 Count Corrado, 672 Greta 148
HACHT, Elisa Marlene von 673 Pertino
JOHANNSEN, Thies 674 Can Christiano, 675 Chicolina
KARSTENS, Sara 676 Collector
LÜBSEN, Zoe 677 Catonera B
MATTHIES, Tommy 678 Clooney, 679 Lennie, 680 Spirit
MEYER-PIENING, Carl 681 Carlchen
MIELKE, Michelle 682 Vincent M
PASMAKCIOGLU, Ayla 683 Das is Er
PRIEGANN, Lena 684 Cinzano
PROTSCH, Carla 685 Chartagena
RÖSSLER, Antonia 686 Flair
RÜDER, Mathies 687 Coco Chambato, 688 Latigo
SCHEFFER, Lisann von 689 Cheerio-Blue
SCHIMMELPFENG, Hannah 690 Chocolate Dream
SCHREYER, Hanna 691 Carpani
SIEVERS, Jasper 692 Costino
VANDERSEE, Tamara 693 Nora S
WIESE, Mattis 694 Conchettus

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 23 Pferde: 29

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world