www.engarde.de
Nennungen CSI5* / Theurer Trucks 2GO Youngster Tour
May 2024
ARG Argentinen
LAROCCA, José María (jr) 36 Abril Iconthon (5*), 37 Chaquitos PS (5*)
 
AUT Österreich
REICH, Alessandra 74 Anyway van het Kervijnhof Z (5*), 151 Galadermie PP Z (YH), 75 Oeli R (5*)
 
BEL Belgien
CLEMENS, Pieter 3 Emmerton (5*), 4 Quatinka (5*)
CONTER, Zoe 63 Davidoff de Lassus (5*), 64 Tombola Z (5*)
COX, Karel 123 Double Fun Marienshof Z (YH), 44 Twitter van't Prinsenveld Z (5*), 45 Viva la v.d. Z (5*)
HEMERYCK, Rik 84 Inoui du Seigneur (5*), 85 Navarro van het Eelshof (5*)
WELLENS, Anthony 19 Da Silva van't Schaaphof Z (5*), 20 Domenco (5*)
 
BRA Brasilien
JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT, Pedro 174 Girl Power DK (YH), 103 Quax (5*)
LAMBRE, Santiago 31 Chacco Blue II (5*), 32 Corina Blue (5*)
MANSUR, Yuri 144 Helma Mouche (YH), 67 Miss Blue-Saint Blue Farm (5*), 68 QH Alfons Santo Antonio (5*)
 
DEN Dänemark
BARKER, Rikke Belinda 113 Empire SBK Z (YH), 69 Tabalou PS (5*)
PEDERSEN, Caroline Rehoff 7 Chaccball (5*)
SCHOU, Andreas 34 Billy Matador (5*), 154 Convant (YH), 35 Darc de Lux (5*)
 
EGY Ägypten
ELZOGHBY, Karim 128 One In A Million (YH), 129 Zandigo (YH)
 
FRA Frankreich
GEORGE, Emeric 8 Calisco de Terlong (5*), 9 Gavroche de Rohan (5*)
STAUT, Kevin 161 Beau de Laubry Z (YH), 53 Kinoa d'Ayrifagne (5*), 54 Visconti du Telman (5*)
 
GBR Großbritannien
CHARLES, Harry 57 Casquo Blue (5*), 58 Romeo 88 (5*)
WHITAKER, Donald 99 di Caprio (5*), 100 Millfield Colette (5*)
WHITAKER, Robert 29 Evert (5*), 169 Strike A Pose (YH), 30 Vermento (5*)
 
GER Deutschland
AUFFARTH, Sandra 70 Comcador OLD (5*), 110 Milva RB (YH), 71 Quirici H (5*)
BAACKMANN, Jens 61 Caja (5*), 112 Cinderella (YH), 62 Lorenz (5*)
BÖCKMANN, Leonie 80 Carter 10 (5*), 81 Despacita (5*), 116 Flo Jo 4 (YH)
BÖLLE, Patrick 33 Caramba de Janeiro (5*), 106 Susanne (5*), 118 Ziroccocorte OLD (YH)
BRINKOP, Kendra Claricia 65 In Time (5*), 119 Lot Sport (YH), 66 Tabasco de Toxandria Z (5*)
DEUSSER, Daniel 87 Bingo STE Hermelle (5*), 86 Killer Queen VDM (5*), 124 Quaresma van 'T Paradijs (YH)
DITTMER, Rene 17 Corsica (5*), 125 Fleur del Pierre (YH), 18 Phelina de Septon (5*)
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 27 Elysium (5*), 28 Vestmalle Des Cotis (5*)
LIGGES, Marie 140 All I want L (YH), 42 Ballerina NRW (5*), 43 Corcovado L NRW (5*)
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN, Janne Friederike 145 Cachonda (YH), 92 Cellagon Cascais (5*), 93 Cornela (5*)
POHL, Nicola 76 Arlo de Blondel (5*), 77 Catz de Sulpice (5*)
RIESKAMP-GOEDEKING, Tim 1 IB Qualita (5*), 2 Zinano G (5*)
RÜDER, Hans-Thorben 14 Courage 138 (5*), 152 Georgina (YH), 15 Singu (5*)
RÜPING, Philip 51 Baloutaire PS (5*), 52 Chatolinue PS (5*), 153 For Dilando PS (YH)
SCHULZE TOPPHOFF, Philipp 10 Carla NRW (5*), 156 Conference (YH), 11 Oilily (5*)
SPREHE, Jörne 160 Dalslund's Rock Me Z (YH), 38 Sprehe Hot Easy (5*), 39 Toys (5*)
STEVENS, Mario 162 Amerigo vh Zandershof Z (YH), 55 Carrie (5*), 56 Starissa FRH (5*)
THIEME, Andre 173 Chavanna PS (YH), 46 DSP Chakaria (5*)
WARGERS, Jana 5 Clash Royale (5*), 167 Ghost des Brimbelles (YH), 6 Limbridge (5*)
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 23 Coby (5*), 24 DPS Camelot (5*)
WERNKE, Paweena 176 Di Jane (YH), 107 Nashville HR (5*), 108 Queen Hertha (5*)
WILL, David 170 Chapagnarde (YH), 101 My Prins van Dorperheide (5*), 102 Zaccorado Blue (5*)
 
IRL Irland
BREEN, Shane 59 Cato Boy (5*), 60 Scarteen (5*)
BREEN, Trevor 82 Highland President (5*), 83 Luidam's Warrior (5*)
LYNCH, Denis 40 Cornets Iberio (5*), 41 Cristello (5*), 143 Lithium v.S. (YH)
PENDER, Michael 104 HHS Calais (5*), 149 HHS Cyprus (YH), 105 HHS Los Angeles (5*)
TURKINGTON, Emily 95 Cornet (5*), 96 Diwali de Runya (5*), 165 Vanilla (YH)
 
ISR Israel
RUSSEKOFF, Isabella 88 C Vier 2 (5*), 89 Jumpy van de Hermitage (5*)
 
ITA Italien
CAMILLI, Emanuele 25 Chacco's Girlstar (5*), 26 Odense Odeveld (5*)
 
MEX Mexiko
FERNANDEZ, Federico 78 Diamonds Are Unique (5*), 79 Romeo (5*)
 
NED Niederlande
GREVE, Willem 49 Grandorado TN N.O.P. (5*), 50 Highway TN N.O.P. (5*), 133 Mees v. Watermolen (YH)
SMOLDERS, Harrie 97 Darry Lou (5*), 158 Goodman 28 (YH), 98 Uricas v.d.Kattevennen (5*)
 
NOR Norwegen
GULLIKSEN, Geir 12 Oh la la van Overis (5*), 13 VDL Groep Quatro (5*)
GULLIKSEN, Victoria 72 Equine America Papa Roach (5*), 73 Mistral van de Vogelzang (5*), 134 Rambo van 'T Zorgvliet (YH)
 
POL Polen
ORSCHEL, Cassandra 90 Dacara E (5*), 91 Eldorado 164 (5*), 148 Jella BB (YH)
 
SUI Schweiz
GUERDAT, Steve 21 Lancelotta (5*), 172 Lusso Gih Z (YH), 22 Venard de Cerisy (5*)
 
SWE Schweden
BENGTSSON, Rolf-Göran 114 Charaktervoll HV (YH), 47 Lyjanair (5*), 48 Zuccero HV (5*)
SWARTZ RYAN, Erica 94 Cavicii Z (5*)
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
DAVIS, Lucy 16 Ben 431 (5*)

Nationen: 19 Teilnehmer: 58 Pferde: 145
Nennungen CSI4* / Theurer Trucks 2GO Youngster Tour
May 2024
 
ARG Argentinen
FERRO MENENDEZ, Ezequiel Andres 130 Calando 107 (YH), 204 Celli, 205 Centopia
 
AUT Österreich
DOMAINGO, Jörg 198 Falcon d'Elle (4*), 199 Lady d'Elle Kes (Derby)
 
BEL Belgien
COX, Karel 196 Esprit de Talma (Derby)
HEMERYCK, Rik 285 Caristello JPZ (Derby)
WELLENS, Anthony 274 Cuberlina II Z (Derby)
 
BRA Brasilien
MOTA RIBAS, Carlos Eduardo 244 Fandango de Semilly (Derby), 245 Juan van't Arkelhof (Derby)
 
COL Kolumbien
SANCHEZ GOMEZ, Manuelita 253 Nintendo 40
 
DEN Dänemark
PEDERSEN, Caroline Rehoff 248 Calvin 115 (Derby)
 
ESP Spanien
CABA GUIL, Francisco 122 CC Unesco (YH)
 
FRA Frankreich
GEORGE, Emeric 209 Dune du Ru (Derby), 210 Gengis Kann de Londe (YH)
NAROLLES, Axel 246 Elite de ST Clair, 247 Expresso de Riverland
 
GBR Großbritannien
TURRELL, Henry 271 Rocco (Derby)
 
GER Deutschland
AHLERS, Marike 181 Abahadschi (Derby)
AUFFARTH, Sandra 182 Nupafeed's La Vista (Derby)
BLAU, Clara 115 Calido's Blue (YH), 184 Lavinia TL, 185 Paul
BOER-SCHWARZ, Paula de 186 Cookie S, 187 My Miss Marpel (4*)
BÖHE, Stephanie 188 DSP Lyjin P (4*), 117 l'Enfant de la Tempete (YH)
BÖLLE, Patrick 189 Oregon (Derby)
BRUHNS, Robert 192 Cellisto AR (Derby), 120 Cemperor (YH), 193 DSP Corbain (Derby)
EWALD, Felix 203 Crypton Comme il Faut (4*)
FORKERT, Hergen 132 Cloud Seven (YH), 207 Scout H (Derby)
FREITAG, Anna 208 Dominator's Damiro Z (4*)
GROCHOWSKI, Jan 284 Cielo S, 212 Lord Coloubet (Derby), 213 Zirosall (Derby)
HACHT, Elisa Marlene von 272 Lancoon, 273 Nikolette
HAMANN, Linn 214 Cool Fox 5 (4*)
HEINEKE, Simon 215 Cascadella, 216 Cordillo
HENTSCHEL, Stefan 217 Baltasar (Derby)
HESS, Christian 135 Cashflow W (YH), 219 Claron CR, 218 Quality Time 7 (4*)
HINKMANN, Laura 220 Caniano (4*)
HOFFMANN, Tim-Uwe 136 Doha (YH), 221 Flair-Welcome (4*)
JENSEN, Stefan 223 Cyrus L. (Derby), 175 Joy 450 (YH)
JÜNGEL, Marvin 224 Balou's Erbin Old (Derby), 225 DSP Kontendra S (4*), 138 Kunigunde (YH)
KNOOP, Carl-Philipp 230 Che (Derby), 231 Dodo (Derby)
KRELLMANN-KUYPERS, Carolyn 235 Levistos Best Kept Secret (Derby)
KUHLMANN, Anna Maria 236 Pegasus Deau Re Mi, 139 Rio v. Withoeve (YH)
KÜHN, Annika 237 Dugi Otok (Derby)
LÖHDEN, Josch 141 EIC Courino (YH), 238 Kandido (4*)
LÜNEBURG, Nisse 142 Chill Out RL (YH), 239 Mireille Mathieu (4*)
MARKUS, Karl-Heinz 240 Bingo, 241 Fiona
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN, Janne Friederike 242 Electric Joy (Derby)
MÖLLER, Jörg 243 Chevalier (4*), 146 Cornets Lady (YH)
PIASECKI, Nina 150 I'M Black Beautiful (YH), 249 Quirex (4*)
REIMERS, Marieke 250 Lordillo S (Derby)
RÜDER, Hans-Thorben 282 Nupafeed's Romeo's Pearl (Derby)
RÜDER, Mathies 251 Carlesta, 252 For Freedom EKT (Derby)
SCHILTZ, Thorsten 254 Casper 423, 255 Sergeant Stanley (Derby)
SCHULZ, Thilo 283 Colorado 225 (4*), 259 Zeppelin (Derby)
SOSATH, Hendrik 261 Casino Grande (4*), 159 Diamant de Plaisir II (YH)
THIEME, Andre 262 Paule S (Derby)
THOMAS, Christina 263 Cohiba Girl CTE
TILLMANN, Frederic 163 Classe Pour Toi FRH (YH), 264 DSP Comanche v., 265 Kaddylac, 266 Veltiner 3
TILLMANN, Gilbert 267 Cel' Amour, 268 Hadjib (Derby), 164 Viva Blue 2 (YH)
WIDMAYER, Philine 276 Nindiana van den Berg (4*)
WULFF, Lesley 277 Capolona (4*), 278 Chris
 
IRL Irland
BREEN, Shane 190 Fanfan de Beaufour (Derby), 191 Z7 Ipswich (Derby)
BUTLER, Alexander 194 Espoir de la Loisne (4*), 121 Helconnor de Terlong (YH), 195 Pico (Derby)
DUBSKY, Stephan 200 C The Stars (Derby), 201 Cestuy la de l'Esques, 202 Pedro 1144, 127 Porto Cristo B (YH)
FINNERTY, Mark 206 All Action (Derby), 131 Lestro v. Valckenborg (YH)
GORDON, Jonathan 211 Capri (4*)
HOWLEY, Diarmuid 222 Coden VA, 137 Diamant de Operette v. (YH)
 
MON Monaco
KLEBANOVA, Kristina 228 Boreale de Rhodes, 229 Ironie Des Pres Sauvages
 
POL Polen
ADAMUS, Bartosz 180 Dartanion (4*)
KIECON, Msciwoj 226 Cicero (4*), 227 Eyda L
 
POR Portugal
VALADAS COELHO, Ricardo 166 Ida Jay (YH)
 
SWE Schweden
AXELSSON, Annika 171 Comme Picobello Z (YH), 183 Que-Pasa van de Fruitkorf (4*)
 
UKR Ukraine
SCHRÖDER, Andre 256 Caracas 109 (Derby), 257 Diego 561, 258 Hella

Nationen: 16 Teilnehmer: 66 Pferde: 119
Nennungen EN GARDE Amateur Trophy
May 2024
 
AUT Österreich
KALLISCHEK, Nicole 351 Kind Of Magic
 
BEL Belgien
HICK, Jasmin 340 Aiko G Z
 
BRA Brasilien
KING, Katty 354 Dias 11, 355 Hannes B
VILLA REAL JUNIOR, Roberto 411 Blues de B'Neville
 
FIN Finnland
HURU, Petra 346 Don Corleone Z
 
GER Deutschland
ANDERS, Katharina 300 Lintero
ANDONOW, Tina 301 Arthos
ANDRATSCHKE, Raja Catharina 302 Cliff 78, 303 Jabulani
ANGENENDT, Melanie Melissa 305 Carola, 304 Cornet 40
BAUR, Lea Maria 306 Cool And Clean H
BEHNKE, Maureen 307 Sunny Boy 347
BENZIEN, Miriam 308 Latino 311
BERGEN, Paul 309 Che Guevara 46
BEYER, Josephine 310 Secret Star 7
BIENDL, Marlen 311 Landfuerst 15
BIHN, Michael Johannes 455 Gonzales
BOCK-LAQUA, Felicia 312 Cedrus, 313 Con Chypetta, 314 Energie Kokka
BOOKJANS, Greta 315 Crumble Monster
BRETGELD, Celina 317 Levita 25
BRUHNS, Lisa 453 Canaria-Blue Ar
CHRISTOPHERSEN, Tom Lukas 321 Calle Quick
EXNER, Jana 322 Cool Daisy 3
GERBER, Franziska 325 Rienke van de Hoge Dijken
GERDING, Pia 326 Care For Life, 327 Cleveland 34
GIBSON, Kimberley Alexandra 328 Dree Boeken's Diarados Roesche
GLIßMANN, Jan 329 Graf Fiato
GÖBEL, Vivien 330 Con Hedino, 331 Savona 5
GRÖPPER, Philine 332 Sky Way
GUNDLACH, Markus 333 C-Hello Quinni's Hope Z
HANSEN, Kyra-Celine 334 Tequila Sunrise
HAUSCHILD, Lars 335 Kensington
HEEMSOTH, Linnea 337 Graffiti, 338 Larino W, 336 Nabab's Girl Z
HELEINE, Anja 339 Dialevisto
HOLSTEN, Sina Marie 341 Leroy Jackson 3, 342 Stakkorina, 343 van Moor
HOLTHUSEN, Jonna Anni 344 Starfighter PD
HOTZ, Muriel Calista 345 Clumsy 2
JENß, Stefanie 347 Quickstead
JOHANNSMANN, Leonie 348 Pauline H
JURCHEN, Linda 349 Voll Cool 2
KAHLE, Iris-Marja 350 Important
KLEMENT, Nicole 356 Cherry Pop
KRÖLY, Franca Clementine 357 Calani Palou Dacora, 358 Carleyla F.
KUNZ, Lara 359 Lexus 95
KUTSCHER, Lillian 360 Kasalita, 361 Moncler Zilli
LAGE, Phelina 362 Dutch 17
LANGENSCHEIDT, Ana-Amalia 363 Cachin
LINDE, Lucrezia Thalia 365 Peridon Al
LÜBBE, Sophia Ninette 366 Gabbianos Charlet
LÜBSEN, Zoe 368 Christiane
MAAS, Anne Liese 370 Catalina 42
MAHR, Isabelle 452 Canderel 2
MASCHKE, Sascha 371 Castaro, 372 Napoleon
METZNER, Leo 373 Chain 2
MEYER, Anna 374 C'est ma vie, 375 Ludwigslust
MÜLLER, Markus 376 Cadillac Jack, 377 Camilo NS Z
OELZE, Tobias 378 Stamford 2
OHSE, Astrid 379 Blanc de Noire
OTSA, Paula 380 Casa Grande ZL
PEITZKER, Melanie 381 Let's Go 114
PLECHSCHMIDT, Helena 382 San Salvador R
POLETTO, Paola 383 Gerdien Utopia
PORTUGALL, Anna 456 Focus V
PRAGAL, Anna 384 At The Top 2
PÜTZ, Hanna-Sophia 386 Neugschwents Contex
RAAB, Leni Louisa 387 la Couleur 5
RAEM, Cara Anastasia 388 Dakota 408, 389 Hebrina
RIEDEL, Marie-Charlott 391 Aljana S
SCHÄFER, Andre 392 Conelly 5
SCHERKL, Marie-Claire 393 Uchill Lou Lou
SCHMIDT, Verena 396 Petty 30
SCHMIDT, Virginia Samantha 397 Carpe Diem 89, 398 Cotton Eyejoe K
SCHMITZ, Frank 399 Achaz 13
SCHMITZ, Juliana 400 Lulandro
SCHMITZ, Romy 402 Luna Lei
SCHOLLMEYER, Lara 403 Quincy H
SELLHORN, Nina 404 Casper K
SIEVERS, Ella June 405 Greta III, 406 Kentucky de la Pomme
STADEL, Camilla Laura 407 Darrell 2
TEMPEL, Rabea 408 Pivo M
THOLE, Lisa 409 Clara, 410 Cooper 130
VOGELER, Beeke 412 Cellagon Flipper
WASSENBERG, Jenny 413 Cindy Uppercut
WEIß, Ronny 414 Diamant's Calato
WICHMANN, Klara 415 Cosy Cara
WIDMAYER, Emilia 416 Casquintero, 417 Coco Kiss Z
WIENCEK, Isabeau 418 Aleke
WILL, Anna-Lena 419 Razza Zirocca T
WOHLERS, Dominic 420 la Belle Chiara
WOLFSEN, Lena-Isabel 421 Querina OLD
WROBLEWSKI, Greta 422 Cinderella
ZENGLEIN, Nico 451 Baumann's Cartani
ZITZELSBERGER, Lukas 427 Obora's Can Can, 428 Panamera Z
 
IND Indien
CHOPRA, Abhishek 319 Gento 50
 
LIE Liechtenstein
LIECHTENSTEIN, Moritz 364 Lady Spezi
 
LUX Luxemburg
FRAITURE, Jessy 323 Live 4
 
RSA Südafrika
BRAMLEY, Olivia 316 Safir K
 
SUI Schweiz
WÜRGLER-HAURI, Carola 424 Chanel S 5, 425 DSP Contanos, 426 Peppermint Blue
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
KEHRING, Maggie 352 Donna I, 353 Las Vegas 216

Nationen: 11 Teilnehmer: 98 Pferde: 123
Nennungen CDI4*
May 2024
 
AUS Australien
HERAN, Jemma 504 Saphira Royal 2 (Special)
PEARCE, Simone 508 Destano (Special)
 
AUT Österreich
HAAS, Katharina 503 Let It Be NRW
 
BEL Belgien
PREVOST, Amandine 509 Quaterdance (Special)
 
FIN Finnland
TALLBERG, Anna 510 Grevens Zorro (Special)
 
GER Deutschland
ALBECK DR., Simone 500 Haya (Freestyle)
BOER-SCHWARZ, Paula de 501 Herakles TSF
KNEESE, Felix 505 San Simeon Old (Freestyle)
KOHLSCHMIDT, Maik 506 Pasadena (Freestyle)
LANG, Meike 507 Ferrabeau (Special)
TIMPE, Andrea 511 Don Carismo FRH (Freestyle)
WALDSPERGER, Sarah 513 Royal Dream 25 (Freestyle)
 
POR Portugal
DUARTE, Rita Ralao 502 Irao (Special)
VALE, António 512 Fine Fellow - H (Special)

Nationen: 6 Teilnehmer: 14 Pferde: 14
Nennungen CDIYH
May 2024
 
AUT Österreich
POINTINGER, Lea-Elisabeth 525 Francesca de Medici (YH-D)
 
GER Deutschland
BUSSMANN, Jeanne-Marleen 520 Dancing Dino (YH-D), 521 Massimo 69 (YH-D)
HECK, Rebecca 522 Bourbon Dream K (YH-D)
LANG, Meike 523 Nikky (YH-D)
OTTMAR, Leonie 524 Egon 82 (YH-D)
WATERHUES, Markus 526 Duke Of Happiness (YH-D)

Nationen: 2 Teilnehmer: 6 Pferde: 7
Nennungen U25-Dressur
May 2024
 
GER Deutschland
APPELHOFF, Frederik 550 DJ Deinstedt
BAUMGART, Hendrik 551 Dreamliner, 552 Qudamm, 553 Red Rooster
BOSSE, Leonie-Victoria 554 Daktari K
BUBANZ, Marie 555 Petite etoile OLD
BURSCHIK, Kim 556 Van Victorio BD
DAVID, Janne Marie 557 DeeJay
FRENZEL, Lilly Johanna 558 Hosianna
GEUE, Johanne 559 Senorita Cara
HACKER, Nanna Marie 560 Fitzcarraldo
HELLWINKEL, Laura 561 Fidero, 562 Fürstin Gracia
KLAR, Antonia Pauline 563 Grafit
KLEIN, Lea-Sophie 564 L'Esperado
LUTZE, Paulin 565 Belcanto
MITTERHUBER, Luka Sophia 566 Bonne Claire
MÜLLER, Niklas 567 Donna Carina
NICOLAYSEN, Cara 568 Sun of my heart
OERTZEN, Soe Isabell 569 Chester, 570 Fashion Girl, 571 Smiley S
OTTMAR, Leonie 572 Don Horatio
RABE, Elena-Mariella 573 Hasadeurs Junior
RIEP, Mia Lana 574 Davina
SAHM, Leonie 575 Falcon
SCHLEUNING, Yasmine 576 Uniqhors Delux
SOMMER, Janne 577 Waleria d'Amour EA
UNTERMANN, Sophia 578 Meran

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 24 Pferde: 29
Nennungen Pony Derby Dressur
May 2024
 
GER Deutschland
APPELBAUM, Lilli Sofie 600 Despacito
BRÜNING, Jannie-Lizara 601 Mr. Miagi S
BUCK, Mats 602 Dancing Sun HF
HOHMANN, Jolina-Amrei 603 Glitzerfee
KASSELMANN, Lilly 605 Golden Clooney
KIRCHNER, Lilith 606 GWH Oktay
LEVIEN, Sophie 607 Carlo Carlucci
MÜLLER, Ava 609 Steendieks Morgenstern Dalai
SCHIRRMACHER, Emily 610 Carlo
SCHMIELAU, Tjore 612 Oceans Eleven WE
WÄCHTER, Maya 613 Charly Brown
WEIN, Roxy 614 Dimacci D
ZUMBANSEN, Coralie 615 Amicelli

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 13 Pferde: 13

entry status live - generated by HippoBase IT solutions for the equestrian world Imprint · Privacy · Terms of Use