www.piazzadisiena.com
:
CSIO5* Piazza di Siena Rome 2017
Entries CSIO/YH
June 2017
ARG Argentina
ARG LAROCCA, José María (jr) Cornet du Lys, Diablo Blanco, Hilary van T Paradijs
 
BEL Belgium
CONTER, Zoe Irenice Horta, Soory de l'Hallali, Zeta di Sabuci
PATTEET, Gudrun Sea Coast Atlantic, Sea Coast Ideo d'O, Sea Coast Kira van het Bokkenhof (YH), Sea Coast Pebbles Z
 
CAN Canada Chef d'Equipe: Mark Laskin
CAN CANDELE, Yann Avalon 280, Chaventyno
CAN DUFF, Jaclyn Caesar Z, Eh All Or None
CAN LAMAZE, Eric Chacco Kid, Coco Bongo, Thalis de la Roque
CHAD, Kara Bellinda, Bonita Z, Ideal de la Haisse
NEWLANDS, Wesley Geisha van Orshof, Wieminka B
 
ESP Spain
ESP ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo Rodin la Gaffeliere, Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot, Uqualin du Saulcy
ESP ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio Arrayan, Charmeur, Iron Man 111
ESP CORDON, Pilar Lucrecia Armani Des Maraichers, Galine la Cour Zichelhof
ESP ESCOBAR JIMENEZ, Luis Jesus Conjurer, Cosmos, Counselor
ESP FERNANDEZ SARO, Manuel Coreall, Santiago de Blondel, U Watch
 
FRA France Chef d'Equipe: Philippe Guerdat
FRA BILLOT, Mathieu Ilena S, Shiva d'Amaury, Vialotta d'Ick
FRA BOST, Roger Yves Sangria du Coty, Sydney une Prince, Vino d'Espinet
FRA LEPREVOST, Penelope Nice Stephanie, Ratina d'la Rousserie, Vagabond de la Pomme
FRA ROZIER, Philippe Rahotep de Toscane, Reveur de Kergane, Unpulsion de la Hart
FRA STAUT, Kevin For Joy van'T Zorgvliet HDC, Reveur de Hurtebise HDC, Silver Deux de Virton HDC
 
GBR Great Britain Chef d'Equipe: Di Lampard
GBR WHITAKER, Michael Baltimore Vdm, Calisto Blue, Viking
 
IRL Ireland
IRL BREEN, Shane Acoustik Solo du Baloubet, Golden Hawk, Ispwich van de Wolfsakker
IRL KENNEDY, Paul Cartown Danger Mouse, Datero H, Eis Isaura
IRL MCAULEY, Mark Jasco v. Bisschop, Miebello, Utchan de Belheme
IRL RYAN, Thomas Aarhof's Caliano, Quite Zero
IRL SWEETNAM, Shane Chaqui Z, Indra van de Oude Heihoef, Main Road
 
ITA Italy
ITA BICOCCHI, Emilio Call Me, Faliane W (YH), Indra van 'T Molenhof, Sassicaia Ares
ITA BUCCI, Piergiorgio Casallo Z, Heartbreaker v. Achterhoe, Ugano de Coquerie
ITA CHIMIRRI, Bruno Dundee v.h Marienshof, Tower Mouche
ITA DE LUCA, Lorenzo Ensor de Litrange LXII, Halifax van het Kluizebos, Jeunesse van T Paradijs
ITA FRANCO, Francesco Banca Popolare Bari Cassandra
ITA MARZIANI, Luca Don'T Worry B, Saxo Des Hayettes, Tokyo du Soleil
ITA TORSELLO, Giulio Capira
ITA ZORZI, Alberto Fair Light van T Heike, Viceversa de la Roque
ARIOLDI, Francesca Loro Piana Celtic, Loro Piana Sellia du Bessin
BOLOGNI, Filippo Marco Cassino, Touloren (YH)
CARRABOTTA, Giuseppe Corin Qinn
CASTRICHELLA, Andrea Cento Forever
CIRIESI, Francesca Alina 342, Call Me Spock
CONSORTI, Giovanni Cutter (YH)
DELNEVO, Claudio Clarico, Fabulous
FENILI, Davide Mandrake (YH)
FERRARIO, Massimiliano Cento Linus (YH), Loro Piana Cassano, Loro Piana Rigoletto Della Florida
FRANCHI, Guido Falcon (YH), Langravio, Lucaine, Quixotic Dc
GARCIA, Juan Carlos Artiste du Guerpre (YH), Cocodrillo, Gamko S, Gitano v.Berkenbroeck
GAUDIANO, Emanuele Carlotta 232, Caspar 232, Chalou, Kadans van den Ham (YH)
GOVONI, Gianni Larbraker, Queen 2000 Z, Winn Winn
GRASSI, Gabriele American (YH)
GRIMALDI, Eugenio Unit 2
IMPRONTA, Angelica Nice Ppz
LUPINO, nico Dear Boy (YH)
MARRAMI VITALI, alberto Robigo (YH)
MARTINENGO MARQUET, Giulia Fine Edition, Fixdisegn Pop Lady d'Elle, Kiwi Kick
MARTINI DI CIGALA, Filippo Deja v. (YH)
MASCENTI, Bryan Fentanil (YH)
MONETA, Luca Maria Ambramarie del Beiro, Chess, Herold N, Jonas Km (YH)
NEBEL, Arneodo Non Ti Scordar del Sole (YH)
PAINI, Paolo Clodia CSG, Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G, Ten Ten
SBARDELLA, Davide Bernini di Vallerano (YH), Casinjo Ex Z, Lancer v., Triomphe Van Schuttershof
SORBELLO, Salvatore Zalerno
TURCHETTO, Roberto Baron, Enasco Fortuna, Topper Z
TURTURIELLO, Francesco Quinoa des Pres, Scara Mouche
 
JPN Japan
JPN POLLE, Karen Kino
 
KSA Saudi Arabia
MALHAS, Dalma Dalphons V, Oural de la Roque, Toscanini Malpic
 
NED Netherlands Chef d'Equipe: Rob Ehrens
NED DUBBELDAM, Jeroen Dokyra Fortuna, SFN Zenith
NED HENDRIX, Michel Baileys, Don Diablo HX
NED HOUTZAGER, Marc Edinus, Sterrehof's Baccarat, Sterrehof's Calimero
NED SCHRÖDER, Gerco Don Diego, Glock's Cognac Champblanc, Glock's Lausejunge
NED VRIELING, Jur Acascia, VDL Glasgow v. Merelsnest, Zypern III
 
PER Peru
PER VALDEZ PRADO, Alonso Chichester 3, Chief
 
RUS Russia
RUS TUGANOV, Vladimir Confident of Victory, Sinfonie 168, Suspens Floreval
 
SUI Switzerland
GUERDAT, Steve Bianca, Corbinian, Hannah
LIEBHERR, Christina L.B. Companiero, L.B. Eagle Eye, L.B. Staloubet Manciais
MUFF, Werner Cosby, Daimler, Pollendr
RICHARD PHILIPS, Jane Calinesse de Guldenboom, Foica van den Bisschop, Izmir van de Baeyenne
SCHWIZER, Pius Balou Rubin R, Belcanto, Leonard de la Ferme CH
 
SWE Sweden Chef d'Equipe: Söderstrand Söderstrand
SWE ANDERSSON, Petronella Eclatant, Entre Nous, Ivoor van T Paradijs
SWE BARYARD-JOHNSSON, Malin H&M Cue Channa 42, H&M Second Chance
SWE EKBERG, Jonna Cassini Bay, Jasmien v. Bisschop, Tenor du Gue
SWE LINDELÖW, Douglas Amrod, Envalira Des Dames (YH), For Serrano Sr, Zacramento
SWE VON ECKERMANN, Henrik Appy Cara, Cantinero, Copperphild
 
UAE United Arab Emirates
UAE AL MARRI, Abdullah Mohd Ams Catch Me, Sama Dubai Fbh

Nations: 16 Athletes: 80 Horses: 199

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world