www.pfingstturnier.org
: :
Longines PfingstTurnier Wiesbaden
Entries CSI4YH
June 2019
BEL Belgium
VORSSELMANS, Annelies 224 Madison (YH), 114 Olimpo LS (4), 115 Wilandro 3 (4)
 
CAN Canada
FREDERIKS, Karina 87 Dutch Cinda Alda Z (4), 88 Ujade Ste Hermelle (4), 86 Vox Dei (4)
 
CHN People's Republic of China
ZHU, Meimei 79 Cassandro (4), 81 Vivallo 3 (4)
 
CZE Czech Republic
ZELINKOVA, Zuzana 82 Caleri II (4), 214 Ekatharina (YH), 83 Larima (4)
 
EGY Egypt
ELZOGHBY, Karim 47 Amelia (4), 49 Dierette (4), 48 Feeling Luckey (4)
MAHGARY, Wael 95 Crocket W (4), 96 Damira D (4)
ZEYADA, Mohamed Taher 134 Gallos (4), 135 Vizalaty (4)
 
FIN Finland
RANTA-AHO, Jasmin 129 Dixon (4)
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian 35 Ciao Conni St (4), 36 Dolocia (4), 204 Zandycolle Z (YH)
BAUM-GUNDLACH, Franziska 133 Cuderia (4), 229 Grey Flip (YH)
BEERBAUM, Ludger 98 Cool Feeling (4), 218 Mila (YH)
BEERBAUM, Markus 50 Calle 67 (4), 206 Chacco's Lady 2 (YH), 52 Daylight VDL (4)
BELLEN RODRIGUES, Miguel 700 Great Grace (U25), 701 Weinfee Warna (U25)
BÖCKMANN, Leonie 702 Axor Mouche (U25), 703 Label d'Amour (U25)
BRINKMANN, Markus 59 Kingston vh Akenhof (4), 45 Light Fly Lady (4), 60 Pikeur Dylon (4)
BRÜSE, Christoph 216 Crispy 22 (YH), 93 Crunchy Nut 15 (4), 92 Flying Wonder (4)
BUDDE, Laureen 704 Gosbodino 2 (U25)
CHRIST, Jens 231 Genepi Des Mansart (YH)
DASSLER, Daniel 64 Con Spirit 7 (4), 209 Nabab de Volee (YH)
EHINGER, Julius 705 Flying Princess 6 (U25)
GERFER, Isabelle 706 Abarlo (U25), 708 Ironie du Bois Halleux (U25)
HARTLAUB, Tim 101 Bonita 452 (4), 102 Lorilot S (4), 103 San Francisco 21 (4)
HENSEL, Ulrich 84 Europa H (4), 215 Vancour (YH), 85 Victoire Facile (4)
JUNG, Michael 41 Dante RZ (4), 42 Fischerchelsea (4), 205 Zandro de Laubry Z (YH)
KLATTE, Guido Jun. 709 Coolio 23 (U25)
KOCH, Philip 710 Diavoltan OLD (U25), 711 Scato 2 (U25)
KOPPENBERG, Amelie 736 Fuego Negro (U25)
KRIEG, Leonie 712 Champerlo (U25)
KRUSE, Mylen 714 Chaccmo (U25), 716 Fortuna (U25)
KUHLMANN, Anna Maria 99 Julia's Diamond Princess (4), 100 Sire du Veret (4)
KUTSCHER, Marco 17 Boeckmanns Lord Pezi Junior (4), 40 Casallvano (4), 18 Charco (4)
LILL, Maximilian 717 Capitale 6 (U25)
MARSCHALL, Marcel 1 Calandra (4), 2 Crystal 17 (4), 3 Utopia 48 (4)
MEYER, Elisabeth 122 Carthano (4), 124 H5 Zapzerap (4), 123 la Luna 356 (4)
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN, Janne-F. 117 Bali 32 (4), 116 Buettner's Minimax (4), 126 Soccero 2 (4)
MÜLLER, Franziska 718 Cornado's Queen (U25), 719 Maja H (U25)
NAEVE, Jörg 130 Be Aperle VA (4), 132 HH Fleur (4)
OPPERMANN, Jörg 94 Cantica 2 (4), 217 Quin-Ba-Lou (YH)
OSTERHOFF, Zoe 127 Cosmos Stardetiji Z (4), 128 Elovely (4), 228 Hidalgo (YH)
POHL, Nicola 22 Baronescha (4), 23 Exelero 2 (4), 24 Walona 15 (4)
POHL, Rebecca 14 Caitol Wies (4), 13 Ewinita (4)
REICHEL, Peter 89 Cloud Dancing 5 (4)
RÖHRIG, Marina 720 Carique (U25), 737 Fernando (U25)
SANDERS, Tom 721 Colarde E (U25), 722 Never Ever 2 (U25), 723 Quimera CM 2 (U25)
SCHÄFER, Karl-Georg 212 El Zorro 9 (YH), 72 New Contact (4)
SCHLEEF, Hannah 8 Estella (4), 9 Lilly du Rouet (4)
SCHULZE TOPPHOFF, Philipp 724 Alphajet DB (U25), 725 Carlotta 290 (U25), 726 Casandra 73 (U25), 727 Clemens de la Lande (U25), 728 Concordess NRW (U25), 729 Cooper 149 (U25)
SPREHE, Jörne 109 Bankimoon (4), 110 Clueso 5 (4), 111 Solero 79 (4)
VOGEL, Richard 222 Caja 35 (YH), 112 Lesson Peak (4), 139 Lutz Loewenherz (4)
WEBER, Linus Georg 730 Hubertushofs Calido (U25)
WEGENER, Carola 731 Comma (U25)
WENZ, Holger 44 Campino 461 (4), 43 Conner (4), 232 Hatrona (YH)
WILL, David 121 Charly 1595 (4), 105 Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof (4), 104 Spring Dark (4)
WOLF, Cedric 733 Dutch Apple (U25), 734 Lancardo (U25)
WULSCHNER, Holger 65 BSC Cha Cha Cha (4), 66 Casirus (4), 67 Dorette (4)
 
IRL Ireland
MOLONEY, Peter 10 Compelling Z (4), 11 Ghana (4)
O'CONNOR, Cian 57 Carasina HD (4), 58 Diego (4), 208 Katcha (YH)
 
ITA Italy
GAUDIANO, Emanuele 226 Calgary 87 (YH), 120 Contento 23 (4), 125 Einstein (4)
MARCHESE, Andrea 230 E-Up (YH), 12 Quinny Medoc (4)
 
JPN Japan
ITAKURA, Yuko
YOSHIZAWA, Hikari 39 Clicksem (4), 38 Conrato (4)
 
LUX Luxembourg
BETTENDORF, Charlotte 76 Hope Street (4), 77 Iris van de Bisschop (4), 78 Raia d'Helby (4)
WEIER, Christian 15 Global (4), 16 Kardina van't Hageland (4), 201 Nimius (YH)
 
NED Netherlands
DUBBELDAM, Jeroen 30 Donjo (4), 32 Roelofsen Horse Trucks Eldorado S (4)
NOOREN, Lisa 136 Dienellie (4), 238 VDL Groep Gistique (YH), 138 VDL Groep Sabech d'Ha (4)
SMOLDERS, Harrie 106 Dolinn (4), 107 Don VHP Z N.O.P. (4), 108 Zinius (4)
 
POR Portugal
DINIZ, Luciana 26 Camargo 2 (4), 25 Icarus (4)
 
SUI Switzerland
SCHWIZER, Pius 140 Carnac du Friou (4), 141 Living The Dream (4), 142 Vient Tu du Rouet (4)
SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX, Florence 27 Charmeur (4), 200 Darius de Kezeg Z (YH), 7 Delphi (4)
 
UKR Ukraine
KIRCHHOFF, Ulrich 19 Al Pacino 62 (4), 20 Cadoc (4), 21 D Mark 2 (4)
 
USA United States of America
GATES, Jennifer 61 Capital Colnardo (4), 62 Hermelien vd Hooghoeve (4), 63 Monaco (4)
HIRT, Nicolette 118 Fast Lucca (4), 119 S.I.E.C. Larissa (4)
PORTER, Lucas 33 C Hunter (4), 34 Diamonte Darco (4)
PORTER, Wilton 4 Caletto Cabana (4), 5 Cula Lou V (4), 6 Delinquent JX (4)
REID, Chloe 239 Burlington Riverland (YH), 90 Luis P (4), 91 Sally 643 (4)

Nations: 16 Athletes: 75 Horses: 176
Entries CDI4
June 2019
 
AUS Australia
WESTON, Peter John 432 Kavalou (SP)
 
AUT Austria
AUT PFUISI, Lisa Maria 478 Donne Par Dieu (7y)
 
ESP Spain
CARRASCOSA, Borja 403 Ein Traum 2 (FS)
VAZQUEZ KREMER, Nicole 430 Wonder (SP)
 
FIN Finland
STEGARS, Terhi 426 Thai Pee (FS)
 
FRA France
BARBANCON, Morgan 400 Bolero (FS), 470 Habana Libre A (7y)
 
GBR Great Britain
HINDLE, Emma 406 Romy del Sol (FS)
TOMLINSON, Laura 428 Duval's Capri Sonne JR (SP)
 
GER Germany
BRANDT, Carolin 450 DSP de Sandro (6y), 451 Flashback (6y)
BRUNE, Bernadette 452 Feel Free OLD (6y), 402 Spirit Of The Age Old (SP)
CAPELLMANN, Nadine 435 Forpost (SP)
HELL, Antje 404 Edberg TSF (FS)
HUSENBETH, Nadine 474 Faviola 3 (7y)
KEMPKES, Matthias 408 Stella 1023 (4)
KIENBAUM, Florine 409 Doktor Schiwago 3 (FS)
KLIMKE, Ingrid 410 Franziskus 15 (FS)
KLIMKE, Michael 411 Harmony's Royal Dancer (SP)
LOCHTHOWE, Hendrik 454 First Lady W 3 (6y)
MENDE, Maike 476 First Class 92 (7y), 477 Florine 16 (7y)
MICHALKE, Victoria 413 Novia 6 (SP)
PFEIFFER, Kim 443 Speedway 7 (5y)
PLÖNZKE, Anja 415 Belfast Ra (4), 416 Tannenhof's Fahrenheit (4)
PRIGGE, Elisa 417 Dark Dancer 22 (FS)
RASCHE-MERKT, Britta 418 Xerez (FS)
RASSMANN, Claudia 480 Fuerst Donnerhall 3 (7y)
RATH, Matthias Alexander 455 Destacado FRH (6y), 419 Foundation 2 (SP), 456 Total Recall (6y)
ROTHENBERGER, Sönke 444 Fendi (5y), 420 Santiano R (FS)
ROTHER, Hannah Milena 457 Salvina 4 (6y)
SCHNEIDER, Dorothee 422 Pathetique (SP), 481 Sisters Act Old Vom Rosencarree (7y)
TAYLOR, David 459 Heidebluete Z (6y), 460 MDM Zodiac Old (6y)
TIMPE, Andrea 427 Don Darwin (FS)
WALDMANN, Lena 446 Dimagico (5y), 447 Go Twitter (5y)
WERTH, Isabell 431 DSP Quantaz (SP)
 
JPN Japan
KOYANAGI, Hirohiko 475 Finale (7y)
 
LUX Luxembourg
MOLLER, Kristine 441 DSP Spectre (5y), 442 Quatre-Quarts A L' Orange (5y)
SCHULZ, Sascha 423 Don Tignanello (4), 424 Dragao (4)
SKARSOE, Fie Christine 445 Coco Island 3 (5y), 425 So Dark (FS)
 
NED Netherlands
NED VAN DER LOF, Samantha 483 Scott Eastwood (7y)
NED VEEZE, Bart 461 Imagine (6y), 462 Imposantos (6y)
LUIJMES, Jean-Rene 412 Aswin (FS)
VAN DER LEI, Agatha 429 Vrbgroup's Caron (SP)
VAN DER SCHAFT, Romy 421 Be Painted (SP)
 
NOR Norway
NOR FREESE, Isabel 471 Top Gear (7y), 472 Voile Rouge (7y)
 
RSA South Africa
SEYMOUR, Tanya 434 Ramoneur 6 (SP), 448 Total Spezial (5y)
 
USA United States of America
BLITZ, Heather 401 Semper Fidelis (FS)

Nations: 13 Athletes: 45 Horses: 62
Entries CCI4
June 2019
 
AUS Australia
BURTON, Christopher 504 Lawtown Chloe (ERM)
LEVETT, William 515 Shannondale Titan (ERM)
WEIMANN, Katja 536 BP Escapade (ERM)
 
AUT Austria
KHODDAM-HAZRATI, Katrin 538 Pippa 2 (4*)
 
GBR Great Britain
COHEN, Sarah 505 Treason (ERM)
 
GER Germany
ARNOLD, Marie-Sophie 500 Remember Me 74 (4*)
BUCK, Sonja 503 Carla Bruni R (4*)
GERKEN, Rebecca-Juana 507 Sexta Z (4*)
JUNG, Michael 537 Creevagh Cooley (4*), 512 Star Connection (ERM)
KLIMKE, Ingrid 513 SAP Hale Bob OLD (ERM)
KNORR, Pauline 514 Lucy Dynamik (4*)
KRAJEWSKI, Julia 539 Samourai du Thot (ERM)
MATTHIAS, Jan 516 Granulin 2 (ERM)
MEIER, Kai-Steffen 517 Gluecksruf (4*)
OSTHOLT, Andreas 518 Pennsylvania 28 (ERM)
OTTO-ERLEY, Elena 519 Finest Fellow (4*)
PRITSCHAU, Sophie 522 Careless Cricket (4*)
ROBINE, Jerome 523 Guccimo R OLD (4*)
SCHEDEL, Katharina 526 Carla 137 (4*)
SCHRADE, Dirk 527 Catelan (4*)
SOMMER, Josefa 528 Hamilton 24 (4*)
THOMSEN, Peter 541 Charisma TH (4*), 532 Horseware Nobleman (ERM)
WAHLER, Christoph 535 Ignatz 22 (4*)
 
NZL New Zealand
PRICE, Jonelle 520 Grovine de Reve (ERM)
PRICE, Tim 521 Wesko (ERM)
 
SWE Sweden
ROMEIKE, Louise 525 Waikiki 207 (ERM)
SVENNERSTAL, Ludwig 529 Stinger (ERM)
 
USA United States of America
HALLIDAY-SHARP, Elisabeth 508 Cooley Quicksilver (4*), 509 Fernhill By Night (ERM)

Nations: 7 Athletes: 28 Horses: 31
Entries CSIAm
June 2019
 
AUS Australia
BURTON, Christopher 353 Limited Edition
 
GER Germany
AMEND, Diana 341 Wintus 5
ANDRATSCHKE, Raja Catharina 313 Da Vinci
BUNDSCHUH, Melina 349 Diarole
ERICHSEN, Xenia 340 Cooper 156, 339 Edesa's Ikke van Stal Cipa
EUFINGER, Bettina 356 Che Schnittchen
FÜLLGRAEBE, Faye 309 Quebec 48
GRUND, Karlheinz 311 Daniela G.
GUNDLACH, Markus 342 Clip My Jonny
HABERL, Wilhelm 312 Lesotho 13
HEINE, Jens 334 Chabalou, 328 Diacento, 329 Horse Gym's Carolina
HELD, Elisa 305 Baccaratzz, 308 Edonja G
JUNG, Jamila Malin 310 Eclair
KIRCHER, Antonia 322 Aleqs, 323 Cool Catoo
KLOETZEL, Udo 326 Celestino 16, 327 Companion
MÜHLING, Larissa 318 Calvaro Blue, 319 Clayton 34
MÜLLER, Antonia 343 Cleveland VA, 344 Stella 1024
MÜRDTER, Celine 336 Cosma 49
OLSCHEWSKI, Fabiana 314 Condor 548
OPPERMANN, Lisa 306 Ferralena
OSSENBERG-ENGELS, Joana 315 Giovanni 192
OSSENBERG-ENGELS, Ralf 355 Oak Grove's Bachelor
POLETTO, Paola 338 Gerdien Utopia
RICHTER, Bianca 331 Piet 43
RIPPLINGER, Jessica 357 Twilight 27
RITTER, Carl-Philipp 316 Calida 61, 332 Express J, 321 Santa Fee 164
ROSBACH, Paulina 303 Feuerlady 9, 304 Quipero R
SCHEFCZYK, Gregor 300 Giada di Montefiridolfi, 301 Vafliko
SCHÖRNIG, Bettina 307 Flavin
SONNENBERG, Detlef 345 Carajon, 346 Questo 7
TERHOEVEN-URSELMANS, Mara Anna 324 Castroper Maid, 325 Claudius 63
TRAMPNAU, Tina 347 Helsinki
VOGELER, Beeke 333 Clindrigo
WINK, Marie-Isabell 358 Creme de la Bequem
 
ITA Italy
GIORGI, Domenico 320 Nonsense 2

Nations: 3 Athletes: 35 Horses: 49
Entries CVN
June 2019
 
GER Germany
BRÜSEWITZ, Viktor Laser 19 (Ind.male)
BURGMAYR, Regina Feliciano 44 (Ind.fem)
DREWELL, Jannis Fabiola W (Ind.male)
HARWARDT, Diana Sir Laulau (Ind.fem)
KLEHE, Gregor Feliciano 44 (Ind.male)
KNAUF, Corinna Fabiola W (Ind.fem)
OSSENBERG-ENGELS, Jolina Caramoe (Ind.fem)
PAS DE DEUX, Anne Schlumbohm/Melanie Eger Humphrey Bogart OLD (PdD)
PAS DE DEUX, Diana Harwardt / Peter Künne Sir Laulau (PdD)
ROSS, Alina Domani 27 (Ind.fem)
RV ALTENA I, Gruppe Cairo (Squads)
RV KÖLN-DÜNNWALD II, Gruppe Holiday On Ice E (Squads)
RV NORDHEIM I, Gruppe Humphrey Bogart OLD (Squads)
STEVERDING, Hanna Royal Flash 103 (Ind.fem)
STIPPEL, Philipp Laser 19 (Ind.male)

Nations: 1 Athletes: 15 Horses: 15

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world