www.csio.ch
: :
Longines CSIO Schweiz St. Gallen 2019
Entries CSIO
June 2019
AUT Austria
AUT ENGLBRECHT, Roland 212 Calippo 8 (YH), 49 Mevisto's Corwinni (5)
AUT HOUTZAGER-KAYSER, Julia 101 Elke Maria M (5), 102 Sterrehof's Cayetano Z (5)
AUT KOLLER, Felix 74 Captain Future 3 (5), 75 Chaccbay (5), 76 Clayton 31 (5)
AUT MARGREITER, Magdalena 130 Chamorka (5), 131 PSS Denver (5)
AUT MARKEL, Anna 25 Cascaro 2 (5)
 
BEL Belgium
WATHELET, Gregory 37 Iphigeneia de Muze (5), 38 Spike v. Withoeve (5)
 
BRA Brazil
BRA AMARAL, Felipe 55 Germanico T (5), 213 Lacalito 2 (YH), 56 Quinn 33 (5), 57 Uelem Croze (5)
BRA DE FREITAS BARCHA, Stephan 6 Artois d'Avillon (5)
BRA JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT, Pedro 113 Chief Tibri Z MFS (5), 114 Foot Loose MFS (5), 115 Prince Royal Z MFS (5), 229 Townhead Liberty V (YH)
BRA MODOLO ZANOTELLI, Marlon 31 Koddac van het Indihof (5), 203 Luigi d'Eclipse (YH), 32 VDL Edgar M (5)
BRA VENISS, Pedro 83 Anaya Ste Hermelle (5), 84 For Felicila (5), 220 Go For It (YH), 85 Quabri de L Isle (5)
 
DEN Denmark
DEN KRISTENSEN, Kim 126 Albert K (5), 127 Dimitri Z (5)
DEN ROHDE, Karen Moeller 73 Quarz Ask (5)
DEN ROHDE, Soren Moeller 99 Santauer (5), 100 Todt Un Prince Ask (5)
DEN SANDGAARD, Thomas 48 Amarone (5)
DEN SCHOU, Andreas 14 A-Girl (5), 15 Quadrosson Ask (5), 16 Quinette Ask (5)
 
FRA France
FRA DELMOTTE, Nicolas 132 Alanine de Vains (5), 133 Aramusse (5), 234 Citadin du Chatellier (YH), 134 Urvoso du Roch (5)
FRA FOUTRIER, Guillaume 210 Fayerbal du Ronchy (YH), 43 Tchin de la Tour (5), 44 Valdocco Des Caps (5)
FRA GEORGE, Emeric 89 Chopin Des Hayettes (5), 90 Rocker d'Ysieux (5), 221 Step Up de l'Heribus (YH)
FRA LEPREVOST, Penelope 107 Cartino 10 (5), 108 Gfe Excalibur de la Tour Vidal (5), 109 Vancouver de Lanlore (5)
FRA STAUT, Kevin 17 Calevo 2 (5), 18 Nilane d'Elle Z (5), 19 Ucello de Beaufour (5)
ROBERT, Michel 65 Emerette (5), 66 Une Etoile Landaise (5)
 
GBR Great Britain
GBR FUNNELL, William 105 Billy Buckingham (5), 106 Billy Diamo (5), 137 Billy Mccain (5)
GBR RENWICK, Laura 80 Arkuga (5), 81 Dublin V (5), 82 Top Dollar v. (5)
GBR SMITH, Holly 4 Fruselli (5), 5 Hearts Destiny (5)
GBR WILLIAMS, Guy 52 Cicero II (5), 53 Mr Blue Sky Uk (5), 54 Rouge de Ravel (5)
GBR WILSON, James 29 Eskola M (5), 30 Imagine de Muze (5)
 
GER Germany
MARSCHALL, Marcel 87 Fenia van Klapscheut (5), 88 Utopia 48 (5)
REICH, Pia 235 Chrystal Blue (YH), 10 Jinka II (5), 11 Stagenta (5)
 
IRL Ireland
TWOMEY, Billy 122 Chat Botte E.D (5), 231 Gentleman (YH), 123 Lady Lou (5)
 
ITA Italy
ITA CODECASA, Filippo 23 Ashaane Villa Rose (5), 24 Giulio 8 (5)
ITA MARTINENGO MARQUET, Giulia 67 Elzas (5), 216 Hornesch (YH), 68 Scuderia 1918 Princy (5)
ITA MARZIANI, Luca 1 Tokyo du Soleil (5)
ITA PAINI, Paolo 110 Chaccolie (5), 111 Konstop (5), 112 Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G (5)
ITA PISANI, Riccardo 45 Chaclot (5), 46 Cristo 28 (5)
MONETA, Luca Maria 91 Belize du Marais (5), 224 Bertil du Bary (YH), 92 Centimo 7
 
NED Netherlands
DUBBELDAM, Jeroen 60 Donjo (5), 61 Roelofsen Horse T Gioia vh Neerenbosch (5)
 
NOR Norway
NOR FLAM, Pål 119 Abrisco V (5), 120 Clooney II (5), 121 Skjerabergs Larkin (5)
NOR GULLIKSEN, Johan-Sebastian 35 Arakorn (5), 205 Equador Z (YH), 36 Exit Of Ice Z (5)
NOR GULLIKSEN, Victoria 69 Deville (5), 70 Papa Roach (5)
NOR LONGEM, Marie Valdar 9 Si la Sol de Greenbay Z (5)
 
PER Peru
VALDEZ PRADO, Alonso 39 Chichester 3 (5), 40 Fresca (5)
 
POR Portugal
VASQUES, Francisco Jácome 225 Garruby P (YH)
 
SUI Switzerland
SUI ESTERMANN, Paul 26 Anaba Haize (5), 27 Curtis Sitte (5), 202 Gamin van't Naastveldhof (YH), 28 Lord Pepsi (5)
SUI FUCHS, Martin 96 Chaplin (5), 97 Faberlys (5), 226 Ghost de Reville (YH), 227 Leone Jei (YH), 98 The Sinner (5)
SUI GUERDAT, Steve 116 Albfuehren's Bianca (5), 230 Albfuehren's Maddox (YH), 117 Evita (5), 118 Venard de Cerisy (5)
SUI RUTSCHI, Niklaus 20 Baloubelle CH (5), 21 Carassina (5), 22 Cardano CH (5)
SUI SCHWIZER, Pius 77 Balou Rubin R (5), 78 Cortney Cox (5), 218 Darius de Kezeg Z (YH), 219 la Roshel (YH), 79 Ulane Belmaniere (5)
BALSIGER, Bryan 50 Clouzot de Lassus (5), 51 Dubai du Bois Pinchet (5)
BAUMANN, Elian 2 Campari Z (5), 3 Erinette V (5)
BOURQUARD, Anthony 206 Brahman Un Prince (YH), 207 Chelsea Gravelotte (YH)
DA SILVA, Arthur Gustavo 71 Inonstop van T Voorhof (5), 72 Pretty Little Liar (5)
ETTER, Daniel 232 Crazy Anke (YH)
FREIMÜLLER, Melanie 211 Fifty Cence (YH), 47 Viva la v.d. (5)
FUHRER, Dominik 228 Ghost (YH)
GABATHULER, Walter 103 Daiane Blue V (5), 104 Silver Surfer 2 (5)
HEINIGER, Timo 215 Grappa (YH)
JORAND, Yannick 86 Cipetto 2 (5)
JUFER, Alain 128 Cornet MM (5), 129 Cytise de la Fontaine (5), 233 Piper v. Withoeve Z (YH)
LIEBHERR, Christina 63 L.B. Akteur (5), 64 L.B. Crumble (5)
LOSER, Aurelia 223 Blow Up de Banuel (YH), 222 Grain d'Or de l'Herse (YH)
MUFF, Werner 93 Jolie v. Molenhof (5)
RICHARD PHILIPS, Jane 41 Clipper du Haut du Roy (5), 209 Fouego de la Closiere (YH), 42 Izmir van de Baeyenne (5)
SCHMITZ, Edouard 58 Balenciana K (5), 59 Cortino 46 (5), 214 Kilcoltrim Blue (YH)
SCHNIEPER, Barbara 200 Cantara (YH), 7 Cicero F (5), 8 Dickens II (5)
SMITS, Edwin 135 Best Of Berlin BS (5), 136 Lantaro von Hof (5)
SPRUNGER, Janika 12 Fancy Me (5), 13 King Edward (5), 201 Little Magic d'Asschaut (YH)
ZÜGER, Annina 204 Batman d'Aiguilly (YH), 33 Berlin Blue (5), 34 Douglass Chavannais (5)
 
SWE Sweden
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 94 Forever (5), 95 Que Bueno de Hus Z (5)
 
USA United States of America
PORTER, Wilton 124 Caletto Cabana (5), 125 Cula Lou V (5)
SELLON, Paris 62 Cassandra (5)

Nations: 16 Athletes: 71 Horses: 171
Entries CSN
June 2019
 
ESP Spain
SEGURA, Patricia 566 Champs d'Or, 567 Valseuse de Terlong
 
GER Germany
BAUMLER, Jasmin 521 Catura 2
MARSCHALL, Marcel 509 Calandra
 
ISR Israel
FELBER, Jacqueline 510 California de Laubry, 534 Escorial K
 
ITA Italy
MONETA, Luca Maria 565 Venu Tot
VITTADINI, Camilla 535 Falcon de Semilly, 545 Jonas Km
 
POL Poland
OPLATEK, Andrzej 571 Conthinder, 570 Odile du Soufflet
 
POR Portugal
VASQUES, Francisco Jácome 564 Varennes d'Argonne
 
SUI Switzerland
BALSIGER, Bryan 502 AK's Courage
BELLMONT, Thomas 527 Chi Ca Du CH, 529 Condor E
BODENMÜLLER, Michel , 572 Cote d'Azur II
BOURQUARD, Anthony 582 Que Suerte
BUCHER, Pascal 519 Carino Ahtletico CH, 522 Cayman Athletic CH
BÜHLER, Sybille 515 Cantino von Worrenberg
CANDRIAN, Ladina 579 Chadila C
ETTER, Daniel 548 Kheops du Roset CH
FREIMÜLLER, Melanie 520 Carino B
FUCHS, Martin 573 Chica B Z
FUHRER, Dominik 512 Call Me Carly
GALBUCCI - NO REPRINT ALLOWED, Aysha-Sarah 517 Caractere
GMUNDER, Michelle 554 Napijri, 561 Trustmy Z
GRAF, Livia 553 Lulu YV
GRIMM, Roland 516 Captain
GUERDAT, Steve 562 Ulysse Des Forets
GURTNER, Marco 514 Cantano S CH, 568 Choco G
HÄNER, Patrick 526 Chellarius H
HEIM, Markus 546 Kannan L
HEINIGER, Timo 532 Dixuno B CH, 540 Gamiroqai
HERZIG, Romy 504 Avanti VIII, 530 Coosawattee
HOFER, Thomas 543 Hamira III
JUFER, Alain 581 Fleur Sinaa-A, 544 Idalville d'Esprit
KREBS, Nicole 574 Carlucci III, 558 Sidney K CH
LIECHTI, Stefanie 539 Freddy V
LOSER, Aurelia 569 Venus De L'Eyre
MARTY, Jonas 549 KK Cinderella CH
MEIER, Marvin 507 Borghia
MÜLLER, Marielle 531 Cuche
PICHIERRI, Melissa 551 Lazy Luiz
ROHNER, Romina 528 Concerto du Marais, 559 Stegmann
RUPP, Pascal 555 Pegasus XVI
SCHARER, Tina 542 Gil Roy MBH
SCHIBLI, Natalie 541 General
SCHILDKNECHT, Joana 580 Echo van het Neerenbosch, 575 Queen Of Hearts
SCHNEEBELI, Janis 578 El Cardento, 552 Leeland GZ CH
SCHNIEPER, Barbara 513 Camara Bella CH, 524 Chaleandra CH
SCHWIZER, Pius 525 Chaquilot, 583 Diawella D
SENNHAUSER, Ester 501 Ajong de Fremis, 506 Bodet M.
SMITS, Edwin 577 Farezzo (5)
STRAUMANN, Géraldine 518 Carielle, 556 Queen La Balu
TIEFENAUER, Jonas 503 Amorio
VORPE, François 560 Trig Happy Wind Van Het
WALSER, Michaela 538 Florida PW
WEBER, Claudia 523 Cedric III

Nations: 7 Athletes: 53 Horses: 72

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world