: :
LONGINES Global Champions Tour of Cannes 2024
Entries CSI5
2024-06-14 18:39:32
AUS Australia
TOPS-ALEXANDER, Edwina Corelli de Mies, Fellow Castlefield
 
BEL Belgium
DEVOS, Pieter Jarina J, Toupie de la Roque
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola Derby de Riverland, Katanga v.H Dingeshof
SPITS, Thibeau Clear Heart, Impress-K van 'T Kattenheye Z
THOMAS, Gilles Constantin 110, Luna van het Dennehof
 
BRA Brazil
MENEZES, Eduardo Calypso Des Matis, H5 Kastelle Memo
 
DEN Denmark
SCHOU, Andreas Darc de Lux, Napoli v. Nederassenthof
 
FRA France
ANQUETIN, Julien Blood Diamond du Pont, Flamby Des Forets
BILLOT, Mathieu Chacceldi, Lord de Muze
BOISSET, Harold Malia du By, T'Obetty du Domaine
COTTARD, Gregory Cocaine du Val, Gammelgaards Carola
EPAILLARD, Julien Dubai du Cedre
ERMANN, Antoine Comic Star, Odin van 'T Hanegoor
JOLY, Ines Ambassador Z, Faylinn de Fondcombe
MALLEVAEY, Nina Cartier SR, Dynastie de Beaufour
MOURIER, Jean Luc Gravity LCH, Kielekoo van T Et L
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott Hello Mr President, Hello Valentino
CHARLES, Harry Chawton, Sherlock
HUTTON, Samuel Casalltano PS, Cool More Hero
MAHER, Ben Ginger-Blue, Point Break
WHITAKER, John Equine America Unick du Francport, Sharid
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian Clintrexo Z, Mandato van de Neerheide
DEUSSER, Daniel Killer Queen VDM, Otello de Guldenboom
HINNERS, Sophie Iron Dames Singclair, Kanturo BH
KUKUK, Christian Just Be Gentle, Mumbai
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN, Janne Friederike Cellagon Cascais, Messi van 'T Ruytershof
SCHULZE TOPPHOFF, Philipp Carla NRW, Vivantas
 
GRE Greece
MYTILINEOU, Ioli l'Artiste de Toxandra, Seven Oaks 3
 
IRL Ireland
DUFFY, Michael Cantano 32, Claptonn Mouche
LYNCH, Denis Brooklyn Heights, Cordial
MCAULEY, Mark Destinee de Vains, GRS Lady Amaro
PENDER, Michael HHS Calais, HHS Los Angeles
 
ITA Italy
CAMILLI, Emanuele Chacco's Girlstar, Odense Odeveld
CASADEI, Giacomo Let's Go FZ, Marbella du Chabli
GAUDIANO, Emanuele Chalou, Jaja
 
MEX Mexico
HANK GUERREIRO, Carlos H5 Chacco-San, H5 Ganesh Hero Z
PIZARRO, Nicolas Chacco S Airman PS, Pia Contra
 
NED Netherlands
EMMEN, Kim Imagine, Inflame Go
SMOLDERS, Harrie Monaco N.O.P., Springfield 21
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel Elwikke, O'Bailey v. Brouwershof N.O.P.
VRIELING, Jur Eurofighter Ep, Jourdain VDL
 
NOR Norway
GULLIKSEN, Johan-Sebastian Equine America Harwich VDL, Lolita Es
 
POR Portugal
SEABRA, Duarte Dourados 2, Fernhill Balou Beau
 
SUI Switzerland
RICHARD, Jane Fouego de la Closiere, Molly Mallone Z
STRAUMANN, Géraldine Casalor, Long John Silver 3
 
SWE Sweden
BARYARD-JOHNSSON, Malin Diamantino 16, H&M Indiana
TOVEK, Evelina Moeboetoe v.d.Roshoeve, Winnetou de la Hamente Z
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik Calizi, Iliana
 
TUR Turkey
SIYAHI, Efe Independent, Piccadilly K
 
USA United States of America
SELLON, Paris Anna Jo, Olivia de Muze N

Nations: 18 Athletes: 50 Horses: 99
Entries CSI2
2024-06-14 18:39:32
 
BEL Belgium
HERPOEL, Juliette Catalina 50, Little Prince Melloni
VAN GELDEREN, Boy-Adrian Electra SKR Z, Jazzlyn WP
 
CAN Canada
WILKS, Anna Guiseppe v. Beeckhof Z
WILKS, Tim Brownheath Bodacious, Lockoff
 
CZE Czech Republic
VINGRALKOVA, Sara Damocles From Second Life Z, Pegasus Cekanane
 
FRA France
BERGONZI, Olivier D Day d'Argences
BERTHOL, Charles Callinda Denfer, Golden Boy DK
CALCUS, Chloe Beleen Dream
CALCUS, Laurent Exotic Des Flagues
CHERIF, Cyrine Triple T Calamando Blue, van Gallettana Z
COULET, Olivia Delly de Riverland, Kampella GP du Bois Madam
FONTENELLE, Arnaud Figa de Gree, Gim's Des Fresnes
JARDILLIER, Jean Democrate Bois Margot
MAITROT CHARMASSON, Sabine Guapa-S
MONTA, Amelie Fluor du Cedre Carva
MONTA, Hervé Katy du Ruisseau Z, Une Folie de l'Oz
PIERROT, Maxime Dynamic d'Allaire, Joy
PIERROT, Wilfrid Horus de Fleyres, Uncle Sam
POTIN, Lou Greine Des Neiges
POTIN, Romain Brooklynn, Quinta D
ROUZE, Clotilde Cyrrus Des Chaines
SIMON, Jean Francis Enoch de Brehat, Figaro du Vouge
VARSANO, Serge Just Dance T&L Z, Mylo van Klapscheut
 
GBR Great Britain
ATHERTON, Alex Como du Cache Pot Z, Qilano van de Helle
CARMICHAEL, Tess Berlin's Kojak, Luke Lemon
EVANS, Sophie Caprice d'Elle, Csio Bel
FANSHAWE, Kathryn Maestro van't Breezerhof, Operette van de Koekoek
GREDLEY, Pollyanna Catoki, Kingsborough Kasper
HARMSWORTH, Eleanor Janacek D
ROTHERMERE, Claudia Charmeur, DM Jacqmotte
SEEDHOUSE, Madison Emara Giguellerie Z, Gingo
STOUTE, Keira K.I Context, K.I Germaine W
STOUTE, Lauryn K.I Geilo
 
GER Germany
UNGERS, Fiona Zlaerince Z
 
GRE Greece
MYTILINEOU, Hannah Miss Lana DL
 
ITA Italy
NOGARA, Stefano Esi Everest, Zarah-Zeldenrust Z
RENZI, Annalisa Cornet Rouet PS
RISSO, Sara Isabella Jalanta P
RONZONI, Alessandra Coaster du Lys
SANNA, Eleonora Amaretto Daisy, Cupfer
 
JOR Jordan
AL RIFAI, Sumaya Catch Me P Z
 
MEX Mexico
FRANCO STEPHAN, Martina Douce Emeraude d'Or, Ecuador de Beaufour
GONZALEZ, Enrique Kolinda SL, Origi van de Zeshoek
HANK GONZALEZ, Carlos H5 Matcho van de Mishagen, Ozzy v. Bisschop
HANK GUERREIRO, Sara Maria H5 Carlotta 276, H5 Nashville
 
MON Monaco
KOSTENKO, Polina Noblesse v. Donkhoeve, Orienta van het Audgoed
 
NED Netherlands
KAPEL, Sebastien Vanda Carlucci
 
NOR Norway
RAAHOLT, Christine Jackson V, Jaeger v.
RAAHOLT, Line Domino Vant Elzenhof Z, Limited Edition HX
 
POR Portugal
DOLGNER FERREIRA, Luís Alexandre Ninja Warrior, Sig Black Panther
 
QAT Qatar
AL THANI, Sheikh Mohammed Jassim A J Cash du Talus, Cattleya Plassay
 
RSA South Africa
BURNETT, Genene Vanda Phantom
 
SUI Switzerland
PHILIPS-DE VUYST, Noah Oetsjakov NL
 
USA United States of America
BLOOMBERG, Georgina Cassina, Copernicus
HOPSON, Sloan Cataleya 21
PALMER, Katherine Mirinda S
PORTER, Wilton Larderello, Lupina Colada

Nations: 18 Athletes: 57 Horses: 92

entry status live - generated by HippoBase IT solutions for the equestrian world Imprint · Privacy · Terms of Use