: :
LONGINES Global Champions Tour of Stockholm
Entries CSI5-GCT
June 2019
AUS Australia
TOPS-ALEXANDER, Edwina 23 Ego van Orti, 24 Veronese Teamjoy
 
BEL Belgium
COX, Karel 32 Evert, 33 Kill Bill Max
GUERY, JÚr˘me 65 Garfield de Tiji Des Templiers, 66 Kel'Star du Vingt Ponts
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola 48 Cayani SN, 49 H&M Chilli Willi
VAN PAESSCHEN, Constant 80 Verdi Treize
VERLOOY, Jos 1 Caracas, 2 Japatero VDM
VERMEIR, Wilm 15 DM Jacqmotte, 16 King Kong d'Avifauna
 
BRA Brazil
MODOLO ZANOTELLI, Marlon 68 Koddac van het Indihof, 69 VDL Edgar M
 
COL Colombia
LOPEZ, Rene 26 Con Dios III, 27 Twig du Veillon
 
EGY Egypt
NASSAR, Nayel 5 Lordan, 6 Lucifer V
SA¤D, Abdel 50 Arpege du Ru, 51 Jumpy van de Hermitage
 
ESP Spain
ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 78 F, 79 Seringat
 
FRA France
SCHUMACHER, Titouan 25 Eliot Brimbelles Z
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott 17 Hello M'Lady, 18 Hello Mr President
MAHER, Ben 74 Concona, 75 Tic Tac
MOFFITT, Emily 56 Cirus du Ruisseau Z, 57 Winning Good
WHITAKER, Michael 94 Strides Hilanasterne, 95 Valmy de la Lande
WHITAKER, William 36 RMF Charly, 37 RMF Hortensia
 
GER Germany
BEERBAUM, Ludger 90 Casello, 91 Chacon 2
KLAPHAKE, Laura 28 Bantou Balou, 29 Carmina 51
KUTSCHER, Marco 63 Chades Of Blue, 64 Charco
 
GRE Greece
ONASSIS, Athina 62 MHS Going Global
 
IRL Ireland
DUFFY, Michael G 19 Lapuccino 2, 20 S I E C Captain Future Z
LYNCH, Denis 60 Hector van d'Abdijhoeve
MCAULEY, Mark 76 Jasco v. Bisschop, 77 Valentino Tuiliere
O'CONNOR, Cian 38 Irenice Horta, 39 PSG Final
 
ISR Israel
BLUMAN, Daniel 42 Entano, 43 Sancha LS
 
ITA Italy
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 88 Ensor de Litrange Lxii, 89 Scuderia 1918 Halifax van het Kluizebos
ZORZI, Alberto 44 Cinsey, 45 Dakota 390
 
NED Netherlands
EMMEN, Kim 92 Delvaux, 93 Flock
SCHUTTERT, Frank 30 Lyonel D, 31 Queensland E
SMOLDERS, Harrie 72 Cas 2, 73 Une de l'Othain
VAN ASTEN, Leopold 13 VDL Groep Miss Untouchable, 14 VDL Groep Zidane
VRIELING, Jur 54 Davall, 55 KM Chalcedon
 
NOR Norway
GULLIKSEN, Geir 7 Gin Chin van het Lindenhof, 8 VDL Groep Quatro
GULLIKSEN, Johan-Sebastian 52 David Guetta, 53 Exit Of Ice Z
 
POR Portugal
DINIZ, Luciana 86 Camargo 2
 
SRI Sri Lanka
KARLSSON, Mathilda 11 Cera v., 12 Chopin v.
 
SUI Switzerland
SCHWIZER, Pius 85 Chaquilot, 84 Cortney Cox
 
SWE Sweden
BARYARD-JOHNSSON, Malin 70 H&M Indiana, 71 H&M Second Chance
FREDRICSON, Peder 58 H&M All In, 59 H&M Christian K
HEED, Linda 96 Decurio, 97 Jarvis van D Abelendreef
HELLSTRÍM, Jacob 46 Jus d'Orange van't Bisthof, 47 Mansini LTD
SPETZ, Fredrik 9 Dustin, 10 Flanagan
TOVEK, Evelina 82 Dalila de la Pomme, 83 Oz de Breve
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 21 Que Bueno de Hus Z, 22 Toveks Mary Lou
WESTERGREN, Marcus 34 Astree de Burgo, 35 Calmere
 
USA United States of America
GATES, Jennifer 40 Hermelien v. Hooghoeve, 41 Pumped Up Kicks
SPRINGSTEEN, Jessica 67 RMF Swinny du Parc

Nations: 20 Athletes: 49 Horses: 92
Entries CSIU25
June 2019
 
BEL Belgium
PEETERS, Leonie 218 Belanda (U25)
STEFFEN, Rachel 208 Uncanto di Villagana (U25)
 
DEN Denmark
ERNST, Camilla 200 Twice As Lucky (U25)
KNUDSEN, Martin 209 Volstrups Cash (U25)
 
EGY Egypt
ELMAGHRABY, Ameen 217 Sincerely Yours (U25)
IKRAM, Abdelrahman 207 Jordan Girl Z (U25)
 
FRA France
HELIAS, Ines 210 Diplomat F (U25)
JOLY, Ines 201 Vitto de Cartherey (U25)
 
GBR Great Britain
WARD, Emily 206 Millioninmind (U25)
WHITAKER, James 216 Lammy Beach (U25)
 
IRL Ireland
MEGAHEY, Harold 202 Braveheart (U25)
SLATTERY, Sofie 211 Valentine du Bois Pinchet (U25)
 
ITA Italy
BIANCHI, Matilde Giorgia 213 Coeur Blesse Z (U25)
 
NED Netherlands
RICHTER, Emiel 205 Disinaa (U25)
VAN BERLO, Kessy 215 Elegant (U25)
 
NOR Norway
ENDRESEN, Benedikte Serigstad 203 Lieschen (U25)
SEIM, Fredrik B. 212 Javko du Flory (U25)
 
SWE Sweden
RÍHLCKE, Stella 214 Delina (U25)
SMITH, Sissela 204 Cartier CC (U25)

Nations: 10 Athletes: 19 Horses: 19
Entries CDI4
June 2019
 
DEN Denmark
NEVERMANN TORUP, Carina 251 Soda Pop
SEIERSKILDE, Lisbet 267 Jonstrupgaardens Cocio
SOGAARD, Michael 255 Slaebaekgaard's Santino
TOFTE OLESEN, Mai 261 Rustique
 
ESP Spain
JURADO LOPEZ, Severo 264 Rialto Star
 
FIN Finland
HYTTINEN, Kitta 269 Valette
VON WENDT, Anna 258 Denzel, 259 Donna Lottchen
 
SWE Sweden
┼GEVALL, Martin 260 Romeona
FLEMING T─RNSTRÍM, Sophie 256 Raul
FRIBERG, Paulinda 250 di Lapponia T
HAID BONDERGAARD, Charlotte 270 Dixiland, 271 Roberto Des Frettes
HENDELIOWITZ, Mads 253 Fiera Girl, 254 Jimmie Choo Seq
HOGBERG, Jeanna 257 JH's Daenerys
JANSSON, Stefan 265 Zidney
MATHISEN, Rose 252 Zuidenwind 1187
MAUL╔ON, Rebecca 263 Havanna II
OLDFORS, Natalie 266 Mickey M
ÍSTERBERG, Anna 268 Rolecz
SVENSSON, Jennifer 262 Sibelius 1315

Nations: 4 Athletes: 19 Horses: 22
Entries CDIU25
June 2019
 
DEN Denmark
GAJHEDE, Nana 307 Overgaards Lawell (U25)
WIND, S°ren 302 Kastel's Stanford 4 (U25)
 
FIN Finland
SALMINEN, Piia 304 Don Diamond 4 (U25)
 
GBR Great Britain
MCCARTHY, Ellen 306 Belafonte (U25)
 
SWE Sweden
JÍNSSON, Emma 305 Donizetti 39 (U25)
LANDER, Alva 301 Herbie Hancock Graftebjerg (U25)
MATTSSON, Marina 300 Quartermain (U25)
SÍDERBERG, Beata 303 Harmony's Fiorano (U25)

Nations: 4 Athletes: 8 Horses: 8
Entries CSN
June 2019
 
SWE Sweden
┼GREN, Filip 404 Cardina
EMANUELSSON, Emma 403 Chaploon
ERIKSSON, Alexandra 417 Liss Royal
FREDRICSON, Peder 414 Cute S (swb)
HALLBERG FISCHER, Rebecca 412 Chilli Cat
HEED, Linda 400 Certina M
HELLSTRÍM, Jacob 523 Chuck Bass
HOLM╔N, Stephanie 407 Flip's Little Sparrow
JUHLIN, Jennie 408 Beyonce
MELIN, Viktor 418 Atina
PERSSON, Anna 413 Camelon
SMITH, Sissela 416 Dior Cc
SPETZ, Fredrik 415 Mexico
TOVEK, Evelina 410 Winnetou de la Hamente Z
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 402 Beezie
WESTERGREN, Marcus 401 Faya Sao Miguel
WICKSTRÍM, Jens 405 Enzo
WIDMARK, Linn 409 Coleburn
WIHLMARK, Hugo 411 Chamie Rtg

Nations: 1 Athletes: 19 Horses: 19

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world