www.goteborghorseshow.com
: :
Gothenburg Horse Show 2017
Entries World Cup™ Jumping
March 2017
AUT Austria
RHOMBERG, Christian 109 Corbusier, 110 Cornetta 13, 111 Saphyr Des Lacs
 
BEL Belgium
DEVOS, Pieter 88 Claire Z, 89 Dream of India Greenfield, 90 Equipharma Dax van d'Abdijhoeve
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola 7 H&M Harley v. Bisschop, 8 H&M Quenzo de la Roque, 9 Ustina Sitte
 
ESP Spain
ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 35 Quinty du Buisson, 36 Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot
 
FIN Finland
AROMAA, Niclas 16 Chairman 20, 17 Con Corrado
LIUKKONEN, Satu 91 Celestine, 144 Diarado's Love Elith (YH), 92 Gurra Hop
 
FRA France
BOST, Roger Yves 25 Sydney Une Prince, 26 Tesway de la Batia
CHERONNET, Aldrick 1 Atlantys By Wisbecq (e.T), 2 Tanael Des Bonnes
DELESTRE, Simon 52 Chesall Zimequest, 53 Hermes Ryan, 54 Troika Denfer
ROBERT, Olivier 79 Fleur de Lune, 80 Quenelle du Py
STAUT, Kevin 106 Ayade de Septon et HDC, 107 Unna de Kerglenn Hdc, 108 Vendome d'Anchat Hdc
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott 116 Hello M'Lady
SMITH, Robert 61 Bavi, 62 Cimano E, 63 Ilton
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian 73 Clintrexo Z, 74 Colorit, 75 Fixdesign Funke van't Heike
BRINKMANN, Markus 149 Kingston v. Akenhof (YH), 46 Pikeur Dylon, 47 Pikeur Quick Fire
EHNING, Marcus 142 Cassiano Ca (YH), 100 Comme Il Faut 5, 101 Cristy, 102 Pret A Tout
KUTSCHER, Marco 127 Caramsin, 128 Clenur, 129 Van Gogh
WULSCHNER, Holger 19 BSC Cavity, 20 BSC Skipper, 21 Catch Me T
 
IRL Ireland
LYNCH, Denis 28 All Star 5, 29 Echo de Laubry, 30 Ho Go Van de Padenborre
 
ITA Italy
BUCCI, Piergiorgio 124 Bobby Brown, 125 Casallo Z
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 37 Ensor de Litrange LXII, 38 Halifax van het Kluizebos, 39 Unestar de Cerisy
ZORZI, Alberto 82 Fair Light van't Heike, 83 Volage du Val Henry
 
NED Netherlands
VAN ASTEN, Leopold 70 VDL Groep Beauty, 71 VDL Groep Miss Untouchable, 72 VDL Groep Zidane N.O.P.
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 141 Bisous van Overis Z (YH), 10 Exit Of Ice Z, 11 VDL Groep Idi Utopia, 12 VDL Groep Verdi TN N.O.P.
 
NOR Norway
FLAM, Pål 65 Rr Lord Of Rings, 66 Skjerabergs Larkin
GULLIKSEN, Geir 118 Arakorn, 119 Caruso, 120 Edesa S Banjan
 
POR Portugal
ALMEIDA, Rodrigo Giesteira 97 Elud, 98 Hassan van de Wittemoere
 
SUI Switzerland
MUFF, Werner 55 Coranto, 56 Cosby, 57 Escoffier
 
SWE Sweden
BARYARD-JOHNSSON, Malin 85 H&M Cue Channa 42, 86 H&M Second Chance
BENGTSSON, Rolf-Göran 13 Casall ASK, 15 Unita Ask
CARLBÄCK, Malin 94 Abrina
ERIKSSON, Alexandra 112 Liss Royal
HALLBERG FISCHER, Rebecca 22 Urco d'Hoyo
INGVARSSON, Robin 4 Cute S, 5 Hansson WL
LARSSON, Jörgen 67 Agathon S, 68 Despoina Hqs
LINDELÖW, Douglas 76 Caville, 77 Zacramento
MARTINSEN, Karin 130 Bella, 131 Quantos
MORDASINI, Charlotte 58 Miebello, 59 Romane du Theil
PERSSON, Helena 103 Bonzai H, 104 Domino van de Zuuthoeve
RYLÉN, Cornelia 121 Seraton HB
TOVEK, Evelina 49 Quiara M
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 40 Little Lord 90, 41 Lucky Silvana Z, 42 Mary Lou 194
ZETTERMAN, Alexander 31 Cordalis 8, 32 Volstrups Cody

Nations: 14 Athletes: 43 Horses: 101
Entries World Cup™ Dressage
March 2017
 
DEN Denmark
TOFTE OLESEN, Mai 200 Rustique
 
GER Germany
LÜTKEMEIER, Fabienne 201 D'Agostino FRH
VON BREDOW-WERNDL, Jessica 202 Unee BB
WERTH, Isabell 203 Emilio 107
 
NED Netherlands
GEVERS, Katja 204 Thriller
TIMMERMANS, Margo 205 Catch Me
 
SWE Sweden
DUVEFELT, Per 206 Edvin
FRIBERG, Paulinda 207 Di Lapponia T
KITTEL, Patrik 208 Delaunay
RINNÉ, Malin 210 Scharmeur
VON KRUSENSTIERNA, Kristian 209 Languedoc

Nations: 4 Athletes: 11 Horses: 11
Entries FEI World Cup™ Final Driving
March 2017
 
AUS Australia
EXELL, Boyd 1A Bajnok, 1B Clinton Star, 1C Conversano Poker, 1D Costa 49, 1E Demi
 
GER Germany
VON STEIN, Georg 2A Barny, 2B Donald Duck, 2C Flash, 2D Lando, 2E Rocket
 
HUN Hungary
DOBROVITZ, József 3E Kiskedves, 3A Maestoso 51 8, 3B Maestoso Jupiter, 3C Platon, 3D Pottom
 
NED Netherlands
CHARDON, Ijsbrand 4A Casper, 4B Feles, 4C Inci, 4D Incitato Pandur, 4E Maestoso X-30 Mágus
DE RONDE, Koos 5A Amadeo V, 5C Celina 6, 5D Joep, 5E Oosterwijk's Kasper, 5B Palero
 
SUI Switzerland
VOUTAZ, Jérôme 6A Belle du Peupe CH, 6B Eva III CH, 6C Flash Des Moulins CH, 6D Folie Des Moulins CH, 6E Leny CH
 
SWE Sweden
PERSSON, Fredrik 7A Arctic Horn, 7B Corfy, 7C Luma de Lux, 7D Thunderbird, 7E Twister

Nations: 6 Athletes: 7 Horses: 35
Entries CSIYH only
March 2017
 
EST Estonia
SOKOLOVSKI, Juri 152 Mama Mia (YH)
 
SWE Sweden
DAHLQVIST, Renee 143 Desire (YH)
FARMAN, Sofia 150 Love Me Tender (YH)
LINDBLAD, Marlene 147 Joyful (YH)
LINDELÖW, Douglas 145 Dior (YH)
LINDH, Catrin 148 Kg Corazon (YH)
SVENSSON, Daniel 153 Prince Nandor (YH)
SVENSSON, Peter 140 Balthazar (YH)
WICKSTRÖM, Jens 154 Sir Liberty (YH)
ZETTERMAN, Alexander 151 Lucky Lisa (YH)

Nations: 2 Athletes: 10 Horses: 10
Entries Jumping Young Riders
March 2017
 
DEN Denmark
TRUELSEN, Benedikte Rie 171 Cassina Z
 
GER Germany
HAMANN, Linn 174 Crystal Clear
HUESMANN, Johanna 165 Amity B.
 
NOR Norway
LJOSLAND, Synne 168 Hope
ULVEN, Lisa 162 Zydoctro v. Kapel
 
SWE Sweden
EKLÖF, Isabell 173 Wizard V
FALK, Emma 161 Surfer's Paradise
FORSLUND, Lisa 170 Sassafras
GUSTAPHSON, Mikaela 167 Cum Laude 5
HÄGER, Alva 166 Quentin de Capriol S
LINCESSO ÖSTRÖM, Katja 163 Zoolander
MARKLUND, Wilma 169 Consensso Corte
RÖHLCKE, Stella 160 Crimson
SÖRLIN, Hanna 172 Vianetta
STARRIN, Emelie 164 Starlight Gold

Nations: 4 Athletes: 15 Horses: 15

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world