www.pariseiffeljumping.com
: :
Longines Global Champions Tour of Paris
Entries CSI5*
July 2017
BEL Belgium
BRUYNSEELS, Niels 2 Gancia de Muze, 3 Hector
DEVOS, Pieter 41 Apart, 42 Claire Z
GUERY, Jérome 25 Grand Cru van de Rozenberg, 24 Papillon Z
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 97 H&M Legend of Love, 98 Henna de Goedereede
VAN DER STRATEN, Cindy 47 Balance 26, 48 Chacco R
VERLOOY, Jos 71 Apollonia 23, 72 Domino
 
BRA Brazil
MENEZES, Eduardo 104 Caruschka 2, 105 Chacgrano, 106 Quintol
 
COL Colombia
LOPEZ LIZARAZO, Carlos Enrique 33 Cuplandra, 34 Ulhane de Conde
 
CZE Czech Republic
KELLNEROVÁ, Anna 45 Calcourt Falklund, 46 Classic
OPATRNY, Ales 112 Balguero, 113 VDL Fakir
 
ESP Spain
ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio 18 G & C Arrayan, 19 G&C Unicstar de l'Aumone
 
FRA France
BILLOT, Mathieu 107 Radja des Fontaines, 108 Rivage de Ligny, 109 Shiva d'Amaury
BOST, Roger Yves 91 Pegase du Murier, 92 Sydney une Prince
DELAVEAU, Patrice 64 Aquila HDC, 65 Urcos de Kerglenn HDC
DELESTRE, Simon 37 Chesall Zimequest, 38 Hermes Ryan
EPAILLARD, Julien 10 Instit de Jucaso, 11 Usual Suspect D'auge
LEPREVOST, Penelope 26 Urano de Cartigny, 27 Vagabond de la Pomme
ROBERT, Olivier 77 Eros, 78 Vangog du Mas Garnier, 79 Victor du Reverdy
ROZIER, Philippe 52 Rahotep de Toscane, 53 Reveur de Kergane
STAUT, Kevin 122 Ayade de Septon et HDC, 123 Silver Deux de Virton HDC
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott 89 Hello Senator, 90 Ursula XII
MAHER, Ben 23 Don Vito, 22 Quilata
MOFFITT, Emily 58 Galip, 59 Mtf Madame X
THORNTON, Alexandra 118 Charielle, 119 HHS Figero
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian 101 Caribis Z, 102 Taloubet Z, 103 Tokyo 2 (sixbar)
BEERBAUM, Ludger 62 Chacon
DEUSSER, Daniel 120 Cortani, 121 Equita van T Zorgvliet
EHNING, Marcus 32 Comme Il Faut 5, 31 Cristy
HOUSTON, Philip 84 Chaquilot, 85 Loewenherz 81
KUKUK, Christian 49 Carilot, 50 Cordess 2, 51 Limonchello NT
WILL, David 15 Bandolino 6, 16 Mic Mac du Tillard, 17 Monodie H
 
GRE Greece
ONASSIS, Athina 99 MHS Going Global, 100 Rackham'Jo
 
IRL Ireland
ALLEN, Bertram 82 GK Casper, 83 Izzy By Picobello
KENNY, Darragh 7 Chanel, 6 Team de Coquerie
LYNCH, Denis 124 RMF Bella Baloubet, 125 RMF Echo, 126 RMF Zecilie
 
ISR Israel
GOLDSTEIN, Danielle 68 Caspar 213, 69 Cooler Than Me, 70 Lizziemary
 
ITA Italy
BICOCCHI, Emilio 114 Call Me, 115 Sassicaia Ares
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 76 Armitages Boy, 75 Halifax van het Kluizebos
ZORZI, Alberto 36 Cinsey, 35 Fair Light van T Heike
 
KSA Saudi Arabia
BAHAMDAN, Kamal Abdullah 73 Delphi, 74 Lacasino
 
NED Netherlands
SMOLDERS, Harrie 95 Don VHP Z, 96 Zinius
VAN ASTEN, Leopold 29 VDL Groep Beauty, 30 VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Eric 60 Quivive S Z, 61 Wunschkind 19
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 4 VDL Groep Quatro, 5 VDL Groep Verdi TN
 
QAT Qatar
AL THANI, Sheikh Ali 66 First Devision
MOHAMMED, Bassem 8 Argelith Squid, 9 Gunder
 
SWE Sweden
FREDRICSON, Peder 116 H&M All In, 117 H&M Christian K
KARLSSON, Mathilda 86 AD Quantina, 88 Lancetti
TOVEK, Evelina 56 Beezie, 57 Castello 194
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 20 Chacanno, 21 Mary Lou 194
 
USA United States of America
BLOOMBERG, Georgina 13 Crown 5, 14 Manodie II H
COULTER, Audrey 54 Alex, 55 Capital Colnardo
GATES, Jennifer 93 Luftikus S, 94 Pumped Up Kicks
HOUGH, Lauren 110 Cornet 39, 111 Waterford
KRAUT, Laura 80 Confu, 81 Whitney
MC CAHILL, Kerry 28 Vatson Sitte
SPRINGSTEEN, Jessica 1 Cynar v.
TOWELL, Jack 39 Emilie de Diamant A S, 40 Lucifer V
VLOCK, Teddy 12 Cristobar
 
VEN Venezuela
ANDRADE, Emanuel 43 Reus de la Nutria, 44 Ricore Courcelle

Nations: 18 Athletes: 60 Horses: 123
Entries CSI1*
July 2017
 
BEL Belgium
DE AZEVEDO, Luiz Felipe Neto 239 Galouba van't Zorgvliet
VERBERCKMOES, Maartje 285 Arco D' Obercourt, 286 Jugano van de Vosberg
 
BRN Bahrain
AL KHALIFA, Sh. Hasan Bin Rashid 220 HBR Dance, 221 HBR Radio Saint Clair
 
CAN Canada
DING, Jonathan 280 Quino du Ry, 281 Super Micke
 
CHN People's Republic of China
ZHU, Meimei 297 Heraldo S
 
COL Colombia
LOPEZ, William 224 Cantabella HG
 
ESP Spain
EPAILLARD, Susana 237 Virgule D' Auge
LOPEZ DE LA OSA ESCRIBANO, Inigo 205 Gesa, 206 Sultan de Beaufour
LOPEZ DE LA OSA FRANCO, Inigo 268 Harley
 
FRA France
AMSALLEM, Léa 276 Tahiti Barbotiere
BARTIN, Vincent 271 Jackson d'Ouzo, 272 Vintage Sologne
BAUDRY, Caroline 215 Balalaika
BOEUF, Dominique 228 Olga de l'Abbaye
BOSNET, Jean Philippe 232 Eros 'Ter Elzen', 233 Pirate de B'Neville
BOST, Nicolas 229 Repette de Pleville
CANET, Guillaume 222 Babeche, 223 Sweet Boy d'Alpa
CHAIX, Claire 207 Emilion van T Schaaphof, 208 King Edward
CORAL, Edouard 212 Usher
COUPERIE EIFFEL, Marie 238 Donald de Bacon
DE CROZALS, Paloma 273 Riva Hoy
DE LA LANCE, Amaury 246 Connery
DE LA LANCE, Tanguy 284 Ulithi du Figuier
DE LA LANCE, Thibault 267 Dingue de Bacon
DELAVEAU, Valentine 201 Vivaldi D'euskadi
FEGAIER, Sadri 253 Comtesse vt Ertsenhof Z, 254 Johnny Boy
GENIN, Paul 235 Oriate Des Perriots
GOURGEON, Sébastien 209 Pastis Chaniere 'Mili'
HANDS, Marina 218 Copyright
HERZOG, Felicite 282 Atze, 283 Up To Date de Luco
HINDERZE, Frederic 261 Ferrari Ter Munken, 262 Riesling d'Epte
LECOMTE, Armand 225 Une Dame Top
LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON, Eden 295 Electre Des Terdrix, 296 Simonetta du Haul
LEVALLOIS, Solenne 204 Uppsala de Beaufour, 255 Vinci de Beaufour
MAITROT CHARMASSON, Sabine 244 Baeleen Quid, 245 Vadorijke
MAUPAS, Valérie 250 Pendjab de Breve
MOUEIX, Jean 278 Aikita Des Frimonts, 279 Secretlov de Pleville
OEINO, Louise 258 Hirondel du Ri D'asse
OEINO, Solène 219 Caresse
PEREZ, Delphine 263 Qurack de Falaise HDC, 264 Untouchable Gips
PEREZ, Iman 236 Pleasure Ride
PETTE, Armand 291 Aurore du Rouet
PINAULT, Mathilde 294 Lotta, 293 Quanae d'Helerin
RAYJASSE, Laura 240 Aglae de Bacon, 241 Anibal de Bacon
ROZAN, Jean Manuel 269 Pitaro de Virton
VARSANO, Serge 287 Costa Brava, 288 Luca Toni
 
GBR Great Britain
BEECROFT, Claire 265 Sam W, 266 Vanda Cartier
BEECROFT, Imogen 202 Roscoe's Amour, 203 Untouchable
CARMICHAEL, Tess 216 Bangle Sr, 217 Unique III
TRUELOVE, Henry 234 Colanda Z
TRUELOVE, Holly 277 Golly Girl
WILLIAMS, Rachael 247 Fi Ga Ro
 
GRE Greece
DANALIS, Anna - Sophia 274 Prelude de la Roque, 275 Seattle Brecourt
 
ITA Italy
CERCHIAI, Carolina 248 Relfine Des Sources
GUSI, Gessica 226 Ambosell I, 227 Arwenn D'herbourg
 
MEX Mexico
HANK GONZALEZ, Carlos 289 Chacdo, 290 Chairmann
HANK GUERREIRO, Carlos 242 Balou's Captain, 243 Golden Horta
 
PUR Puerto Rico
FLORES, Vasco 256 Cliff Z, 257 Quibelle
 
SUI Switzerland
DUNANT, Eugénie 249 Broadway Do Cabo
HEINIGER, Alicia 210 D Hollinwoods Rusty Ryan, 211 Dolce d'Ive Z
 
SWE Sweden
GUSTAFSON, Peter 259 Nino, 260 Season
 
USA United States of America
DAVIS, Lucy 230 Caracho 14, 231 Coriana 42
HAPPY, Sayre 292 Turner St Ghyvan Z
HYMOWITZ, Lilli 251 Rubens Ls la Silla, 252 Zernike K
MICHAELS, Sophie 213 Darero, 214 MCB Maya
ROCKEFELLER, Ariana 270 Out Of Beag

Nations: 15 Athletes: 65 Horses: 97

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world