www.loewenclassics.de
: :
Braunschweig
Entries CSI
March 2018
AUS Australia
RAYMONT, Billy 145 Oaks Redwood (3*)
 
BEL Belgium
CARTON-GROOTJANS, Ann 61 Irvine Ter Doorn (3*), 62 Jakarta Royale D.S. (3*)
DUNON, Gilles 113 Fou de Toi vd Keihoeve (3*), 114 Jango S (3*), 115 Kapitano (YH)
HAELTERMAN, Damien 5 Hooligan de Laubry (3*), 6 Imandra de Laubry (3*)
VERMEIR, Wilm 169 DM Jacqmotte (3*), 170 Gentiane de la Pomme (3*)
 
BRA Brazil
AMARAL, Felipe 37 Germanico T (3*), 38 Premiere Carthoes Bz (3*)
 
CZE Czech Republic
DUCHAC, Roman 189 Leokadia (YH)
 
GER Germany
BORMANN, Finja 89 A crazy son of Lavina (3*), 90 Brisbane (3*)
BRANDT, Thomas 121 Cardinale (YH), 122 Cindy (3*), 123 Kia V (3*)
DIEDERICHSMEIER, Mynou 173 Carlucci 20 (3*)
FEHNL, Sven 205 Deep Blue Bridge S (3*), 206 Fascination (3*), 207 G. Power (YH), 208 Lacox (3*)
FORKERT, Hergen 229 Corleone P (3*)
HAßMANN, Felix 9 Balance (3*), 10 Balzaci (3*), 11 SIG Captain America (3*)
HAßMANN, Toni 77 Bien-Aimee De La Lionne (3*), 78 Channing L (3*), 79 Pepita Con Spita (YH)
HAUNHORST, Max 25 Chaccara (3*), 26 Crüger (3*)
HAUSCHILD, Lennert 209 Caivano (3*), 210 Cartier P (YH), 211 Centano (3*)
HOFFMANN, Tim-Uwe 65 Charlie vom Burgdamm (YH)
JUNG, Michael 153 Daniels Jack S (3*), 154 fischerChelsea (3*), 155 Sinderella S (YH), 156 Sportsmann - S (3*)
KLAPROTH, Dirk 86 Chereon (YH), 87 Count Corrado (3*), 230 Vasko (3*)
KLEIS, Thomas 217 Chades of Blue (3*), 218 Donna I (YH), 220 Ugaulin du Bosquetiau (3*)
KOOLS, Jasper 45 Chatto (3*)
KREUTZMANN, Jörg 33 Angelina (3*), 34 Chepmen (YH), 35 No Limit (3*)
KREUZER, Andreas 73 Calvilot (3*), 74 Congrato (YH), 75 Deluxe Ilton (3*)
KUKUK, Christian 141 Ciebell (YH), 142 Limonchello NT (3*), 143 Lukas (3*)
LAHDE, Harm 197 Larry (3*), 199 Oak Grove's Darshan (3*), 198 Oak Grove's Flickering Star, 200 Oak Grove's Heartfelt (3*)
LANSKE, Christoph 21 Chap II (YH)
LÖHDEN, Josch 193 Van Moor (YH)
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN, Janne-F. 133 Buettner's Minimax (3*), 134 Der Droste (YH), 135 Flight of Ikarus (3*), 136 Soccero 2 (3*)
MÖLLER, Jörg 165 Lady Carambola Cor (YH)
MOORMANN, Rolf 97 Clintina (3*), 98 Samba de Janeiro (3*)
NAGEL, Carsten-Otto 149 Chairman (3*)
NIEBERG, Gerrit 53 Centuro (YH), 54 Contagio (3*), 55 Quibelle de la coeur (3*)
NIEBERG, Lars 41 Caruso (YH), 42 Foster (3*), 43 Nabab de Revel (3*)
PLATE, Julia 102 Quidam's Rosé (YH)
RÜPING, Philip 57 Chaccoubet (3*), 58 Chalypsa (3*), 59 Stagranno (3*)
SLADOWSKI, Christopher 13 Graffiti (YH)
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick 109 Chacgrano (3*), 110 City (3*), 111 Sancer (YH), 112 Shere Khan Du Banney (3*)
TROSCHKE, Frederick 177 C'est la vie (YH), 178 Come Undone (3*), 179 Sam S (3*)
WARGERS, Jana 161 Esculino (3*), 162 Pepe (3*), 163 Quite Balou (3*)
WEICHERT, Jan-Phillipp 186 Cobalou (YH), 187 Nadal (3*), 188 Safira (3*)
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 117 Asathir (3*), 118 Call me Eva (3*), 119 Che Fantastica (3*), 120 My kiwi (YH)
WERNKE, Jan 227 Queen Mary (3*), 228 Queen Rubin (3*)
WIEBUSCH, Harm 129 Cherie 216, 130 Clouseau (3*), 131 Lanimo (3*)
 
IRL Ireland
HANLEY, Cameron 29 Aiyetoro (3*), 30 Eis Isaura (3*), 31 Shuttle 2 (YH)
 
ITA Italy
CRISTOFOLETTI, Michael 201 Belony (3*), 203 Debalia (3*), 202 Genius (YH)
 
JPN Japan
HAASE SHIBAYAMA, Takashi 183 Papagena 79 (YH)
HAYASHI, Tadahiro 17 Carilot (3*), 19 Cilverback du Vlist Z (YH), 18 Corana's M&M (3*)
KITAI, Kazuteru 81 Lenin 6 (3*)
 
MEX Mexico
GUERRA-PIEDRA, Jaime 213 Faith 13 (YH), 214 Lego 26 (3*), 215 Zamia (3*)
 
NED Netherlands
EMMEN, Kim 221 Audi's Wizard van de Silverhoeve (3*), 222 Delvaux (3*), 223 Flock (YH)
MULDER, Wesley 157 Earl Grey (3*)
SMOLDERS, Harrie 49 Cas 2 (3*), 50 Corrada (3*)
VOS, Robert 105 Carat (3*), 106 Darius, 107 Gino (YH)
 
RSA South Africa
STAIS, Alexa 93 Bjerglunds Cuba (3*), 94 Dynamit Nobel Kw (YH), 95 Quintano 35 (3*)
 
SWE Sweden
PERSSON, Nicole 137 Balounito (3*), 138 Sagolda (3*)
 
USA United States of America
KOCHER, Andrew 125 Ciana (3*), 126 Navalo de Poheton (3*), 127 Quarto Mail (3*)

Nations: 13 Athletes: 56 Horses: 134
Entries DM
March 2018
 
GER Germany
ADAMS, Sebastian 300 Carlo von Kielslück, 301 Croupier V, 302 Dree Boeken's Sandros Roeschen, 303 Figaro, 304 Jackson
AUFFARTH, Sandra 306 Costoso WR, 307 Landlord, 308 Nupafeed's La Vista
BATTERMANN, Philipp 309 Cellagon Anna, 310 Chili con Pepper
BETZ, Niklas 313 Caruso, 314 Contan, 315 Cristofer
BEYER, Thies 316 Ben Liebrand, 317 Carewa
BODE, Tino 318 Chequila, 319 Chicago, 320 Esperanto
BORCHERT, Max-Hilmar 321 Caspino, 322 Catherina H, 323 Cent-blue
BRANDT, Thomas 508 Beneke, 514 Conrad, 326 Letizia 49
BRÜHL, Katja 329 Katja, 330 Que tal
BRUHNS, Robert 331 Armani, 332 Cairo, 333 Canderel, 334 Charewa, 335 Corbain, 336 Covina Ass, 337 Geppathie, 338 Gepsom, 339 Gigantik, 340 Le Cequilo, 341 Lilli Fee
DIEDERICHSMEIER, Mylene 343 Cassis, 344 Clarabela, 345 Montania W
DIEDERICHSMEIER, Mynou 346 Pius, 347 Quintana S, 348 Stenja S
DOWE, Hendrik 349 Caprica, 350 Commissaire S, 351 Queen Magic
ENGBERS, Daniel 353 Evening Black, 354 Midsummer Kiss
EWALD, Felix 355 Castini, 356 Crime Time, 357 DSP Adrijana
FINK, Martin 358 Corona
FORKERT, Hergen 359 Colandus, 360 Con Color, 362 Ludwigslust
FORKERT, Marten 363 Casillas, 364 Gigolo van't Breehof
GRIESE, Janina 507 Balimba
GRIMM, Anna-Maria 367 Carla, 368 Gerlinde, 369 Meteor H, 370 Vita
HAßMANN, Toni 509 Contendrix
HAUSCHILD, Lennert 212 Champagner (3*), 505 Pride 16
HECKEL, Hardy 373 DSP Lena-Bellini, 374 Quint
HERZ, Svenja 375 Alicia SN, 376 Tender, 377 Ulivan
HOFFMANN, Tim-Uwe 385 Canton, 386 Casta Lee
JANßEN, Matthias 387 Stabuck
KAUERT, Christof 392 Alma-Lotta R, 393 Atlanta, 394 Calvaro Quick, 395 Carthagena, 396 Champus, 397 Charly-Ann, 398 Elitha, 399 Irokko van de Noordheuvel, 400 Orplid, 401 Quercy Diam, 402 Ragazy de la Serre
KLAPROTH, Dirk 85 Casil (YH), 88 Following Dream D (3*), 403 Seanna
KLEIS, Thomas 404 Christian 29, 219 Silberpfeil M (3*)
KLÜSENER, Oliver 405 Corinn
KÖLZ, Ellen 411 Charlet, 413 Landfee Z, 414 Something Special
KÖLZ, Michael 410 Anpowikapi, 412 Dubai BLH
KRÜCKEL, Frank 416 Cocaine, 417 Contendra FK, 418 Epento
KRUSE, Mylen 432 Balduin 35, 420 Chaccmo, 423 Latina S
LAHDE, Harm 510 Oak Grove's Vogelfrei
LANSKE, Christoph 426 Cartoon 28, 427 Chacco's Girl, 428 Cilli Lou, 429 For Fame, 430 Obora's Silver
LEIKERT, Heinrich 431 Bilbo Z
MEYER, Elisabeth 441 Lord Pizarro, 442 S.I.E.C. Clavista
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN, Janne-F. 443 Goja 27, 513 Joy
MÖLLER, Jörg 444 Ambra, 445 Lion Cor, 446 Starlight G
NAGEL, Carsten-Otto 447 La Conga
OBERLE, Anne 448 Crunchip, 449 Ferruccio, 450 Locarno
PIASECKI, Nina 451 Dakota Du Houlbec, 452 Zodiac V Z
PLATE, Julia 101 Balotelli 5, 453 Limbiskit
RAHLF, Carl-Christian 454 Chapeau - Claque
ROLF, Maximilian 456 Al Capone
RÜDER, Kai 458 Chicago M, 459 Cross Keys, 460 Priceless
RUPP, Corinna 461 Quidam's Fire, 462 Rubin Rouge
SCHADOCK, Volkmar 464 Glenn Corrado, 465 Pessoavelle
SCHÄFER, Armin Jun. 466 Baldur, 467 Manhattan Blue, 468 Schmuckstück
SCHÄFER, Karl-Georg 469 Con Power, 470 New Contact
SCHMIDT, Heiko 471 Chaleen
SCHWEIGER, Kirsten 473 Amber, 474 Coriander, 475 Lanci's Boy
SCHWENDER, Leonie 476 Carcasone, 477 Laquita
SOSATH, Hendrik 480 Cadora, 481 Casino Berlin, 482 Casirus, 483 Lady Lordana, 484 Quel Chanel
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick 506 Varihoka du Temple
TILLMANN, Gilbert 487 Claus Dieter, 488 Hadjib
TROSCHKE, Frederick 489 Limbarto
WAGNER, Frank 511 Cascar, 491 Comander, 492 Delando
WALTER, Mario 493 Cora de la Rosa W, 494 FBW Charlotta, 495 Lancerto, 496 Quindeur
WEBER, Linus Georg 512 Hubertushof's Calido
WIDMANN, Simon 497 Chicago, 498 Daylight, 499 Dobolensky, 500 Domburg van de Rechri
WOLL, Andreas 502 Cutest Tabou, 503 Sweetest Tabou
 
JPN Japan
HAASE SHIBAYAMA, Takashi 371 Canstakko, 372 Cantinar

Nations: 2 Athletes: 64 Horses: 168
Entries HGW
March 2018
 
GER Germany
ALFERT, Pia 305 Call me Charly Brown
BECKER, Mia-Charlotte 311 Wilane
BERENZEN, Hanno 312 Zalido
BRODHECKER, Johannes 327 Quashquai
BROSSWITZ, Michel 328 Chain
DANIELS, Alicia von 342 Calista
GÖHLFENNEN, Jannes 365 Christiano Ronaldo B
GRANDKE, Isabelle 366 Let's Fetz
HETZEL, Laura 378 Hulapalu
JOBST, Luis 388 Chivas
JUNG, Jamila Malin 389 Eclair
JÜNGEL, Marvin 390 Chica Tania
JURISCH, Anna 391 Questo Vincitore
KRUSE, Mylen 419 Caitano
KUHLAGE, Tobias 424 Cocobongo CR
KUNKEL, Amelie 425 BRS Captain Citaro
LÖSER, Emilia 440 Lesodero
RAUDE, Felix 455 Grotta
ROTH, Britt 457 Caboto
SAND, Jamie van de 463 Allegra
STECHER, Natalia 485 Coulyn
THORMÄHLEN, Lasse 486 Chalana
VENSCHOTT, Vicky 490 Guimmerdor
WIETING, Marc 501 Captain Jack
ZANDER-KEIL, Johanna 504 Lord Lucie

Nations: 1 Athletes: 25 Horses: 25
Entries Regio
March 2018
 
GER Germany
BORMANN, Finja 324 Callisto 17, 325 Pia-Lotta 15
HINNERS, Sophie 379 Chengdu, 383 Quel Quidam
KRÖCKEL, Silke 415 Contessa D 2
LÖHDEN, Josch 433 Ballack 7, 434 Beyonce 10, 435 Bull Run's T-Mac, 436 Chikkolacka, 437 Cruella de vil, 438 For You 44, 439 Lennart 13
SLADOWSKI, Christopher 478 Bacarola, 479 Easy Boy 23

Nations: 1 Athletes: 5 Horses: 14

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world