www.luhmuehlen.de
:
Luhmühlen
Entries CCI
September 2019
AUT Austria
AUT AMBROS, Harald 1 Lexikon 2
AUT GEROLD, Rebecca 3 Shannon Queen
AUT KHODDAM-HAZRATI, Katrin 4 Cosma
 
BEL Belgium
BEL DE LIEDEKERKE, Lara 5 Alpaga d'Arville
BEL DONCKERS, Karin 6 Fletcha van 'T Verahof
BEL LOGE, Laura 7 Absolut Allegro
BEL VAN RIJCKEVORSEL, Constantin 8 Beat It
BEL VERVAECKE, Kris 10 Guantanamo van Alsingen
LASCHET, Hugo Ichak de Monfirak
 
CZE Czech Republic
CZE OPRAVILOVA, Eliska 11 Dunkas A
 
DEN Denmark
DEN HASTRUP, Irene Mia 12 Constantin M
 
ESP Spain
ESP BENITEZ VALLE, Esteban 13 Milana 23
ESP PINEDO SENDAGORTA, Maria 14 Carriem van Colen Z
ESP SENRA CHOVER, Manuel 15 Cruising
 
FIN Finland
FIN JANKARI, Elmo 16 Duchess Desiree
FIN SILTAKORPI, Sanna 18 Bofey Click
FIN SWINDELLS, Pauliina 17 Ferro S
 
FRA France
FRA BIGOT, Jean Lou 19 Utrillo du Halage
FRA DUFRESNE, Sidney 20 Tresor Mail
FRA GOURY, Alexis 21 Trompe l'Oeil d'Emery
FRA SIX, Christopher 22 Totem de Brecey
FRA TOUZAINT, Nicolas 23 Absolut Gold HDC
FRA VALLETTE LT COL, Thibaut 24 Qing du Briot Ene HN
LAGHOUAG, Karim Florent Punch de l'Esques
 
GBR Great Britain
GBR COLLETT, Laura 25 London 52
GBR COOK, Kristina 26 Billy The Red
GBR FRENCH, Piggy 27 Quarrycrest Echo
GBR KING, Kitty 28 Vendredi Biats
GBR TOWNEND, Oliver 30 Cooley Master Class
FUNNELL, Pippa Majas Hope
 
GER Germany
GER AUFFARTH, Sandra 31 Viamant du Matz
GER DIBOWSKI, Andreas 32 FRH Corrida
GER ETZEL, Felix 33 Bandit 436
GER JUNG, Michael 34 Fischerchipmunk FRH
GER KLIMKE, Ingrid 35 Sap Hale Bob Old
GER KURBEL, Jörg 36 Josera's Entertain You
GER MARZAHL, Nadine 37 Valentine 18
GER RÜDER, Kai 39 Colani Sunrise
GER SIEMER, Anna 40 FRH Butt's Avondale
GER SOMMER, Josefa 41 Hamilton 24
GER VOGEL, Anna-Katharina 42 DSP Quintana P
WAHLER, Christoph Carjatan S
 
HUN Hungary
TUSKA, Péter 43 Ben Bendeguz
 
IRL Ireland
IRL DANIELS, Cathal 44 Rioghan Rua
IRL ENNIS, Sarah 45 Woodcourt Garrison
IRL GLYNN, Ciaran 46 November Night
IRL KENNEDY, Tony 47 Westeria Lane
IRL WATSON, Sam 48 Tullabeg Flamenco
 
ITA Italy
ITA PANIZZON, Vittoria 50 Super Cillious
ITA ROMAN, Pietro 51 Barraduff
ITA SCHIVO, Arianna 52 Quefira de l'Ormeau
ITA SORDI, Simone 53 Amacuzzi
ITA UGOLOTTI, Giovanni 54 Note Worthy
BIASIA, Marco 49 Junco CP
 
NED Netherlands
NED BLOM, Merel 55 Chiccolino
NED HOOGEVEEN, Laura 56 Wicro Quibus N.O.P.
NED KLUYTMANS, Ilonka 57 Image Of Roses
NED LIPS, Tim 59 Bayro
NED RUYTER, Aliene 60 Bomba
 
NOR Norway
NOR BAUER, Hans 61 Praestegaardens Leopold
 
POL Poland
POL CYBULSKA, Malgorzata 62 Chenaro 2
POL KAMINSKI, Jan 63 Jard
 
SUI Switzerland
SUI GERBER, Caroline 66 Tresor de Chignan CH
SUI GODEL, Robin 67 Grandeur de Lully CH
SUI GONFARD, Roxane 68 Opi de Saint Leo
SUI GUYOT, Camille 69 Ulsan de Lacoree
SUI REALINI, Tiziana 70 Toubleu de Rueire
SUI VOGG, Felix Archie Rocks
 
SWE Sweden
SWE ADNERVIK, Ebba 72 Chippieh
SWE JOSEFSSON, Malin 73 Golden Midnight
SWE LINDBÄCK, Niklas 74 Focus Filiocus
SWE MAGNUSSON, Philippa 75 Cesar
SWE ROMEIKE, Louise 76 Waikiki 207
SWE SVENNERSTAL, Ludwig 77 El Kazir SP

Nations: 17 Athletes: 74 Horses: 74

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world