www.engarde.de
: :
Global Jumping Berlin 2019
Entries CSI5* GCT
August 2019
BEL Belgium
BRUYNSEELS, Niels 581 Delux van T & L, 582 Kopernic van Orti
COX, Karel 566 Evert, 567 Kill Bill Max
DEVOS, Pieter 513 Apart, 514 Jade v. Bisschop
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola 552 Hurricane, 553 Katanga v.H Dingeshof
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 500 H&M Cue Channa 42, 501 H&M Legend Of Love
VAN DER STRATEN, Cindy 540 Chacco R, 541 Urban de Rohan
VAN PAESSCHEN, Constant 526 Vendetta Treize, 527 Verdi Treize
 
BRA Brazil
MODOLO ZANOTELLI, Marlon 515 Handy van HD, 516 Koddac van het Indihof
 
EGY Egypt
NASSAR, Nayel 571 Lucifer V, 572 Oaks Redwood
 
FRA France
BOST, Roger Yves 554 Castleforbes Talitha, 555 Castleforbes Vladimir
EPAILLARD, Julien 502 Queeletta, 503 Usual Suspect d'Auge
LEVY, Edward 542 Drag du Buisson Z
SCHUMACHER, Titouan 573 Atome Z, 574 Eliot Brimbelles Z
STAUT, Kevin 519 For Joy van't Zorgvliet HDC
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott 562 Hello M'Lady, 563 Hello Shelby
CHARLES, Harry 587 ABC Quantum Cruise, 588 Borsato
SMITH, Robert 544 Conlando 55, 543 Connection
WHITAKER, William 520 RMF Cadeau de Muze, 521 RMF Chacco Top
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian 591 Take A Chance On Me Z, 592 Zampano Z
BEERBAUM, Ludger 517 Casello, 518 Cool Feeling
BORMANN, Finja 549 A crazy son of Lavina
BRINKMANN, Markus 579 Light Fly Lady, 580 Pikeur Dylon
DEUSSER, Daniel 558 Cornet, 559 Jasmien vd Bisschop
KUKUK, Christian 508 Colestus, 509 Limonchello NT
KUTSCHER, Marco 528 Chades of Blue, 529 Charco
LÜNEBURG, Nisse 569 Alina, 570 Luca Toni
MARSCHALL, Marcel 538 Calandra, 539 Fenia van Klapscheut
 
IRL Ireland
BREEN, Shane 547 Evita, 548 Ipswich van de Wolfsakker
DUFFY, Michael G 506 Chappo Chey, 507 Lapuccino 2
 
ISR Israel
BLUMAN, Daniel 583 Colestina H
G. WALDMAN, Dani 532 Jativia, 533 Lizziemary
 
ITA Italy
GAUDIANO, Emanuele 510 Carlotta 232, 511 Kingston van het Eikenhof
ZORZI, Alberto 556 Cinsey, 557 Ulane de Coquerie
 
JPN Japan
KAWAI, Mike 575 Celvin, 576 Ragtime Rouge
 
NED Netherlands
BLES, Bart 578 Israel v.d.Dennehoeve, 577 Kriskras DV
EMMEN, Kim 564 Eclips, 565 Teavanta II C Z
SCHRÖDER, Gerco 550 Davino Q, 551 Glock's Cognac Champblanc
SCHUTTERT, Frank 512 Queensland E
SMOLDERS, Harrie 536 Don VHP Z N.O.P., 537 Une de l'Othain
VAN ASTEN, Leopold 524 VDL Groep Falco, 525 VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 589 Arera C, 590 Beauville Z
 
QAT Qatar
MOHAMMED, Bassem 530 Argelith Squid, 531 Gunder
 
SRI Sri Lanka
KARLSSON, Mathilda 560 Cera v., 561 CSF Vendi Cruz
 
SUI Switzerland
FUCHS, Martin 534 Chica B Z, 535 The Sinner
SCHWIZER, Pius 585 Living The Dream, 586 Ulane Belmaniere
 
USA United States of America
BLOOMBERG, Georgina 522 Cessna 24, 523 Chameur 137
FARRINGTON, Kent 504 Austria 2, 505 Jasper
GATES, Jennifer 545 Dolinn, 546 Monaco
GOLDSTEIN-ENGLE, Margie 568 Dicas

Nations: 15 Athletes: 49 Horses: 92
Entries CSI1
August 2019
 
AUS Australia
PRIESTLEY, Jamie 31 Power Ball
 
COD Congo, Democratic Rep. of the
GBWA-DIEUDONNE, Lucas 53 Click Clack
 
FIN Finland
FORSTEN, Noora 41 Con Caya, 42 Londino 3
 
GBR Great Britain
ROBERTS, Zoe 46 Agility 3
 
GER Germany
BAUMANN, Louisa 38 Clearo
ENGEMANN, Niklas 55 Grandeur
EWALD, Felix 72 Cap Grosso, 73 DSP Adrijana
FETTCHENHAUER, Carlotta 65 Albführen's Valentino, 66 Soraya Joseph
GIBSON, Kimberley Alexandra 9 Dree Boeken's Diarados Roesche, 10 Stakkaty Wills Wissen
HARTLAUB, Tim 33 Bonita, 34 Lorilot S
HENSEL, Ulrich 29 Europa H, 30 Victoire Facile
HERRMANN, Kai Jonny 28 Cash
HINKMANN, Laura 47 Caniano, 48 Ultimate Z
HOFFMANN, Maren 76 Cessy, 77 Goldquelle
KIESEWETTER, Julius 44 Calotta Caramba T, 45 Hidro van de Oude Hoeve
KLEMENT, Nicole 63 Diaradox, 64 Fiona
KLINK, Ina-Paule 43 Contefinn
KORTSCH, Marie-Sophie 57 Cor de Diamant, 58 Ingliston Wooster
KRUSE, Victoria 16 Lamberk's Lord Landcrack, 17 Laruso
LEHRFELD, Volker 1 Cinnamon Twist, 2 Quaido
LÖHDEN, Josch 35 Caecilius AD, 36 Van Moor
MORGENROTH, Lea 39 Sir Poldi
MOTHES, Michelle 75 Genial
OHRMUND, Saskia 32 Quemoy KT
PERZLMAIER, Anna 59 Cara Delevingne, 60 Commander Mc Garrett
PETERS, Jan 67 Charleen P, 68 Epona
POHL, Rebecca 51 Ewinita, 52 Kashmira 2
PREX, Anna-Lena 18 Casanova, 19 Never Des Etisses
SCHWEIGER, Luna Marie 49 Chapita, 50 Takuma Son
SELKE-JOHN, Jasmin 22 Conlamba PS, 23 Lintous
STEGMANN, Quirin 5 Chalano D, 6 New York
UNTERLANDSTÄTTNER, Anna 12 Daydream
UNTERLANDSTÄTTNER, Stefan 3 Caruso, 4 Elain
VIEREGGE, Kathrin 24 Cassey, 25 Vivianne Blue PS
VOIGTLÄNDER, Liv Josefine 70 Centina Z, 71 Radomir H
WRICKE, Maximilian 14 Abramovich, 15 Askido
WULFF, Lesley 54 Crazy Gini
 
IRL Ireland
ROCHE, Lucinda 69 Izar LB
 
ITA Italy
MARCHESE, Andrea 20 E-Up, 21 Ishtar van de Meulewaele
 
JPN Japan
HARA, Risako 61 Coco Julie, 62 Coupe de Candilla
 
NAM Namibia
DE WET, Kayla 26 Captain Strategos
 
POR Portugal
BERNARDINO, Alexandra 56 Chwupdiewup, 79 Lorio 31
 
RSA South Africa
PITT, Bianca 78 Castro 53
SLADE, Jason 37 Cosmos T
 
TUR Turkey
SABANCI, Sevil 7 Siec Colour Me White, 8 Siec Dynamique
 
USA United States of America
GUGLER, Sylvia 74 Tamarindo LS
 
ZIM Zimbabwe
PEECH, Jacob 13 Stakki 4

Nations: 14 Athletes: 47 Horses: 76

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world