www.engarde.de
: :
Paderborn Challenge 2018
Entries Jumping International
September 2018
AUS Australia
SCOTT, Hilary 97 Oaks Clovelly (YT), 98 Oaks Milky Way, 99 Qualoma Z
 
AUT Austria
HOUTZAGER-KAYSER, Julia 167 Elke Maria M, 166 Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
KÜHNER, Max 127 Neugschwent's Castella (YT), 128 PSG Final, 129 Psg Future, 130 Vancouver Dreams
RHOMBERG, Christian 210 Cornetta 13, 211 Femke (YT)
 
BEL Belgium
VORSSELMANS, Annelies 41 Diesel, 42 Olimpo Ls
 
CZE Czech Republic
DUCHAC, Roman 192 Dreamer 47, 193 Leokadia (YT)
ZELINKOVA, Zuzana 103 Caleri II, 104 Kleiner Lord 16, 105 Lint (YT)
 
GER Germany
ADAMS, Sebastian 7 Corradina PP, 8 Dree Boeken's Sandros Roeschen
BEERBAUM, Markus 215 Carlito's Way 6, 159 Charmed
BITTER, Eva 24 argelith Prieure
BROCKS, Karl 194 Caramba, 195 Lissino, 196 Pippa Blue (YT)
ECKERMANN, Katrin 133 Caleya, 134 F.C. Okarla
EGGERSMANN, Friederike 15 Calotta
GRIESE, Henrik 56 Allypierre, 57 Neo (YT)
HAßMANN, Felix 84 Balance 30, 85 Balzaci, 86 SIG Hawkeye (YT), 87 SL Brazonado
HAUSCHILD, Lennert 138 Caivano, 139 Cartier P, 140 Pride 16, 141 Quel Quidam
HEITKEMPER DR., Sven 154 Cacosius, 155 Clemens 45, 156 Lacoste G.D.
HESS, Christian 143 All You Need, 144 Casalito, 145 Qienna
KLÄSENER, Christopher 60 Larocco, 61 van Lou (YT)
KLATTE, Guido 198 Armentos (YT), 199 Coolio 23, 202 Qinghai
KLEIS, Thomas 169 Chades of Blue, 171 Donna Lottchen (YT), 173 Ugaulin du Bosquetiau
KREUZER, Andreas 88 Calvilot, 89 Cavas Toftegard, 90 Falcon (YT), 91 Quinley
KUTSCHER, Marco 106 Charco, 107 Mr Fuchs (YT), 108 Sgw Lord Poldy, 109 Van Gogh
LAHDE, Harm 184 Oak Grove's Americana (YT), 185 Oak Grove's Heartfelt, 186 Oak Grove's Vogelfrei
LÖHDEN, Josch 212 Lennart 13, 213 Van Moor (YT)
LÜNEBURG, Nisse 163 Alina, 164 Continuity, 165 Luca Toni
MEYER ZU HARTUM, Florian 11 Centoulago (YT)
MEYER, Tobias 73 C.D., 78 Corny, 80 Quatar (YT), 82 Special One
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN, Janne-F. 188 Bali, 189 Buettner's Minimax, 190 Goja 27, 191 Zita Blue (YT)
MÜLLER, Kathrin 38 Chacco, 39 Felitia DH, 40 Ghandi-End (YT)
NAEVE, Jörg 124 Be Aperle v., 126 HH Fleur
NIEBERG, Gerrit 100 Centuro (YT), 101 Chilly, 102 Contagio
NIEBERG, Lars 207 Baccord, 208 Caruso (YT), 209 Kingston FBH
NIELSEN, Denis 29 DSP Cashmoaker, 30 High Voltage SB, 31 Sb Broadway Semilly (YT)
RENZEL, Markus 19 Cabanero 2, 20 C-Steffra (YT), 21 Stella
RIESKAMP-GOEDEKING, Tim 94 Bao Loi, 95 Calida Lauda, 96 Cornet de la Lande (YT)
RÜPING, Philip 176 Chacoon Blue, 177 Chalypsa, 178 Chanyon
SCHÄFER, Kai 131 Cassata (YT), 132 Quinto's Chamb
SCHREIBER, Maximilian 725 All In (YT), 726 Carissima 22
SOSATH, Hendrik 66 Cadora, 68 Casino Berlin, 69 Casirus
SPREHE, Jörne 112 Chepetta, 113 Clueso, 114 Levison's White Pearl (YT), 115 Luna
STEVENS, Mario 43 Brooklyn, 44 Cero (YT), 45 Talisman de Mazure
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick 49 Carnan, 50 Chacgrano, 51 For Laubry (YT), 53 Varihoka du Temple
VIEREGGE, Kathrin 1 Cassey (YT)
WAWRAUSCHEK, Jens 120 Classic, 214 For Me, 121 Scoubidou (YT)
WERNKE, Jan 180 Nashville HR, 181 Queen Mary, 182 Queen Rubin
WINKELMANN, Rupert Carl 148 Carosso, 149 Deep Blue Bridge S, 150 Dots & Dashes (YT)
WULFF, Lesley 37 Luigi
 
ITA Italy
SAKAKINI, Andre 46 Bestinov v.L, 47 Curt 13, 48 G's Fabian (YT)
 
JPN Japan
HAASE SHIBAYAMA, Takashi 122 Canstakko, 123 Papagena 79 (YT)
POLLE, Karen 54 Kino
TAKADA, Ryoji 10 Quickchin WH Z
TAKEDA, Reiko 174 Kentucky de la Pomme (YT), 175 Pedron
 
LUX Luxembourg
WEIER, Christian 179 Global
 
NED Netherlands
DUBBELDAM, Jeroen 118 Roelofsen Horse T Gioia vh Neerenbosch, 119 Roelofsen Horse Trucks Eldorado S
GREVE, Willem 2 Carambole N.O.P., 3 Grandorado TN (YT), 4 Zypria S
HOORN, Angelique 183 Brego R'N B
SCHRÖDER, Ben 33 Coup de Foudre V, 34 Davino Q, 35 Ezra van W, 36 Grodino (YT)
SCHRÖDER, Gerco 151 Glock's Cognac Champblanc, 152 Glock's London, 153 Glock's Zaranza
VAN DER SCHANS, Wout-Jan 70 A S Bombay (YT), 71 Capetown, 72 D' Angelo
 
PER Peru
VALDEZ PRADO, Alonso 142 Fresca
 
POL Poland
LUDWICZAK, Krzysztof 16 Conthacca (YT), 17 Nordwind, 18 Stalando 2
OPLATEK, Andrzej 135 Conthinder (YT), 136 El Camp, 137 Stakkatan
 
SLO Slovenia
MUENTE, Pato 160 Billy Cointreau (YT), 162 Kavalier
 
SUI Switzerland
TRÜMPI, Stella 58 Diamanty di Magico Z
 
SVK Slovakia
MURGASOVA, Miriam 197 Quintago (YT)
NOSKOVICOVA, Monika 110 Abanta van de Huiskens, 111 Castelan 3
 
SWE Sweden
BOSTAM EDIN, Klara 146 Congrato (YT), 147 Deluxe Ilton
KARLSSON, Irma 62 Booster (YT), 63 Chacco Stara, 64 Chacconu, 65 Ida van de Bisschop
LINDELÖW, Douglas 203 Envalira Des Dames, 204 Jezebel, 205 United Old (YT), 206 Zacramento
 
USA United States of America
BARGE, Jamie 12 Fioretti S (YT), 13 Luebbo (Training), 14 Zirocco Royal
PORTER, Lucas 157 C Hunter, 158 Cassina 64
PORTER, Wilton 92 Caletto Cabana, 93 Delinquent JX

Nations: 16 Athletes: 73 Horses: 186
Entries Sparkassen-Trophy
September 2018
 
GER Germany
BALSMEIER, Marcel 831 Cassias
BEINE, Annemarie 609 Paul Panzer
BERENBRINKER, Axel 610 Serrano
BERENBRINKER, Matthias 611 Catalao, 612 Clint, 613 Stakko Air
BERINGMEIER, Lena 832 Catokia
BOHLE, William-Alexander 614 Caliskan, 615 Merald van het Rozenhof, 616 Nabab's Narcisse BS, 617 Uxley D'Haryns
BRINKMANN, Klaus 500 Coldplay, 501 Pikeur Bellevue, 502 Pikeur Loma Rica, 503 Semper Fi
BRINKMANN, Thorsten 504 Bon Amie, 505 Call Girl, 506 Helsinki, 507 Pikeur Captain Cool, 508 Pikeur Cassano, 509 Pikeur Conradinio van seven oa, 510 Quickett
CLEMENS, Caroline 561 De Fritz, 562 Lordanos Lausemädchen, 563 Peking Queen
CÖHRING, Cassandra 833 Comic Blue
ENGELHARD, Markus 632 Comtesse S, 633 Cuno, 635 Vilbergs Air Force One
FLÖRKEMEIER, Sabine 638 Cloncoose Luxor, 639 Clüth, 640 Cruise Missile, 641 Highfly
FRIEDEL, Markus 642 Aaron, 842 Captain Braunbaer, 645 Commissario, 646 Cosmopolitan, 647 Hillary, 648 Label Rouge
GRIESE, Janina 522 Balimba, 523 Cavallina, 524 Colonel K, 525 Hermes le Unique, 526 Lissbonia
HÄRTEL, Alina 658 Penelope
HIETEL, Torben 834 Soraya Joseph, 835 Umaroona
KANNE, Ann-Cathrine von 665 Con Pleasure, 666 Crazy Crime Time, 667 Funny Fashion
KERSTING, Jan 668 Alibaba, 670 Caprice, 673 Castello, 674 Landos
KLÄSENER, Emily 836 Simao
KOSTMANN, Kea Valentina 676 Leopold, 677 Lorabell
MARKUS, Christian 681 Cortina
MAUBACH, Vanessa 372 Catching Fire, 373 Catinera R, 374 Cause I'm Cool, 375 Contento M
MENKEL, Stephanie 845 Cosmopolitan
NUSSER, Isabella 690 Querida, 691 Stakki
PEITZ, Reimund 698 Burschi
POERSCHKE, Natalie 837 Percy
REDDER, Anncatrin 703 Carefree, 704 Con Silva, 705 Lausemädchen
RIEKSMEIER, Laura 709 Carla Columna
ROTHENBERGER, Romy 714 Compagnon R, 715 Coupon
SCHLIECKMANN, Jessica 838 Call me Cabitt S
SCHOLAND, Laura 839 Calida, 757 Ernie RT
SIELHORST, Nadine 840 Cockney, 841 Grey-Topi
STOLL, Christin 732 Alibaba, 733 Caprice, 734 Castello, 674 Landos
TÖLLE, Andreas 744 Carl-Cocalino, 745 L'enfant terrible
WALTERS, Charlotte 746 Caterina CE
 
ITA Italy
BRENNA, Matteo 618 Candidez, 619 Cup of Coffee, 620 Fargo River, 621 Nureyev, 622 Semper Libere
 
POL Poland
STEFANIAK, Andrzej 729 Contefinchen, 730 Lambada, 731 Liz Liberty

Nations: 3 Athletes: 37 Horses: 93
Entries SPOOKS-Amateur Trophy
September 2018
 
BER Bermuda
BURCH, Raishun 431 Columbine, 432 Pellegrino 51
 
BRA Brazil
STEPHAN, Hanna Katrin 331 Cooper VA
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Ulrich 316 Carlito
ATHENS, Henning 323 Zalina
AUST, Emilie 359 Chira, 360 Diago, 362 Jarl BRM
BAHRS, Luisa 324 Iron Man
BAUMANN, Louisa 364 Clearo
BOMBERG, Svenja 402 Quaid's Grande Dame V
BOMBERG, Titus 340 Skippy the Eagle
BOXBERGER, Madeleine 304 Balduin
BRINKMANN, Jan 351 Aragon
BRINKMANN, Thorsten 510 Quickett 2
CLOPPENBURG, Emilia 314 Ziedane
DÖHLE, Cerrin 376 Caithlyn, 377 Cariorca
DREKSHAGEN, Julia 399 Adelaide G
DUDEN, Sina 383 Cocotronic
DUNKES, Sabine 306 Cape Cross, 309 GK Arielle
EVERS, Pia 330 Claudius
FALKE, Paulina 380 Cannon, 381 Checker FM, 382 Rmf Valiente
GAMMERSBACH, Kira 429 Ultimate Z, 430 Zoly
GERDES, Marie 392 Ediravo, 393 Gorki F, 394 Kardamon
GIBSON, Kimberley Alexandra 404 Dree Boeken's Diarados Roesche, 405 Tingirl
HECHT, Holger 328 Sam
HURRLE, Kerstin 305 Calabar
JÜNEMANN, Katharina 365 Ceton
KÄDING, Sophie-Luise 421 Calandro, 422 Laeticia
KAUFMANN, Nastasia 303 Chocolat
KIRCHER, Antonia 403 Aleqs
KLEMENT, Nicole 341 Debsy
KLEOFAS, Jennifer 389 C'est la vie, 390 Cliff, 391 Hidchen van de Vyverhoeve
KLOETZEL, Udo 387 Contino, 388 Cosima
KRUG, Isabell 433 Laverik
KUHLEMANN, Uwe 412 Albalola
LENZ-SAGEL, Carolin 335 Eros van het Oosterhof
LÖFFLER, Jasmin 427 Quinola 2
LOKE, Mina 320 Celaniek, 321 Fireball 36
MAUBACH, Vanessa 372 Catching Fire, 373 Catinera R
MEYER, Saskia 319 My Holly
MUTH, Dirk 301 Colancer, 302 Toronto
MUTH, Julia 326 Lorina
NUSSER, Isabelle 691 Stakki
OHRMUND, Saskia 423 Quemoy KT
RECKMEYER, Anna 420 Aliano
REIMERS, Herbert 343 Campino
RICKEN, Prof.Dr.Lutz 317 Emilio, 318 Hof Schretstakens The Rock
SAGEL, Thomas 418 Levisto's Erbe
SCHEEL, Marc 346 Quincy
SCHLAMANN, Markus 438 Carlotta 278
SCHLIECKMANN, Roman 416 Cedric S
SCHMERTMANN, Lisanne 311 Memphis
SCHÜTTE, Katharina 435 Lasko 61
SCHÜTZE, Mona Rabea 434 Scarlett 672
SCHWARTE, Lisa 395 Boccaccio, 396 Chiara Go, 398 Lullaby P.
SEIBEL, Hannah 406 Cassini Royal
SETTERTOBULTE, Kai Henrik 366 Comet
STELTER, Karsten 411 Amazing Amy
STRUCK, Kerstin 312 Remember Pepper
THÖLKE, Sven 407 Caspaar, 408 Dolores R, 409 Feldgoldcrunchy
ULONSKA, Herbert 437 Cleveland, 363 Zanzibar
UNTERBERG, Alena 436 Canberra 39
UNTERLANDSTÄTTNER, Stefan 353 Amatus, 355 Claria KL, 358 Elain
VOGELER, Beeke 419 Clindrigo
WACHHOLTZ, Konstanze 425 Cruella de vil, 426 For You
WAGNER, Christina 368 Schinmi
WAPPLER, Lukas 348 Jumpy
WEMHÖNER, Kathleen Alexandra 339 Fritz
WIELAND, Miriam 333 Mr. Grey 3
 
HUN Hungary
KOVACS, Csaba 417 Diamond
 
IRL Ireland
ATOCK, Georgina 349 Caro Z, 350 Quantana 7
 
POR Portugal
BERNARDINO, Alexandra 400 Chwupdiewup
 
USA United States of America
AUERBACH, Devon 370 Apart, 371 Finale
KARTSOTIS, Annie 315 Cecotto's As

Nations: 7 Athletes: 72 Horses: 101
Entries Amateur-Springreiterclub
September 2018
 
BEL Belgium
HENNAU, Jerome 529 Chetaro R, 530 Ugobak des Baleines
 
GER Germany
BRINKMANN, Klaus 500 Coldplay, 501 Pikeur Bellevue, 502 Pikeur Loma Rica, 503 Semper Fi
BRINKMANN, Thorsten 504 Bon Amie, 505 Call Girl, 506 Helsinki, 507 Pikeur Captain Cool, 508 Pikeur Cassano, 509 Pikeur Conradinio van seven oa, 510 Quickett
BUTTER, Ingo 511 Cartousch, 512 Conchita, 513 Copper Lad, 514 Qatars, 515 Quite White S
DÖHLE, Cerrin 377 Cariorca, 378 Champion Cigar, 379 Qazim
DUDE, Yvonne 516 Arco, 517 Curtis Croix, 518 Leonardo
FALLER, Stephan 519 Lucas
FROMM, Axel 520 Brixx, 521 Escular
GRIESE, Janina 522 Balimba, 523 Cavallina, 524 Colonel K, 525 Hermes le Unique, 526 Lissbonia
HAGEMANN, Michael 527 Blissfully Yours, 528 Celest G, 168 Miss Balou
HECHT, Holger 327 Ari, 328 Sam, 329 Sjinto
HIEBER, Dominik 531 Cortina d'Ampezzo, 532 Lambourghina
HURRLE, Ferdinand 533 Cosmic Girl
KRUCK, Jan-Morten 534 Argent, 410 Pinoccio
KUHLEMANN, Uwe 412 Albalola, 413 Lasall, 414 Vainqueur D'Avenir
KUHN, Christian 535 El-Bandy
MÜLLER, Philipp 536 Blind Side, 537 Curtis
PAUL, Tanja 538 Calina, 539 Quasquai, 540 Zareska
RAUCAMP, Maren 541 A beautiful mind, 542 Bold Action, 543 Chiano, 544 Ninjo, 545 Norman, 546 Ustina S
REIMERS, Herbert 343 Campino, 344 Leverage
RIEL, Markus 547 Carlito
SCHEEL, Marc 345 Canetti, 346 Quincy, 347 Quintero Grande
STRIEWE, Marc 548 Colando, 549 Emil, 550 Fine Finchen, 551 Idefix
WAGNER, Christina 367 Frida Gold, 368 Schinmi, 369 Silent Pepper
WIELAND, Miriam 332 Crossfire, 333 Mr. Grey 3, 334 Pontistar

Nations: 2 Athletes: 25 Horses: 74
Entries TuPaRe - Springpferde Cup OWL
September 2018
 
GER Germany
ENGELHARD, Markus 634 Nerrada, 635 Vilbergs Air Force One
ERNST, Andre 747 Gustavsson, 748 Monteverdi
FRIEDEL, Markus 643 Chandler, 644 Chief Inspector
HOLTGRÄVE-OSTHUES, Sebastian 659 Cassital By Boris, 661 Con Caneau
LUMMER, Ralf 749 Lynwood
MAUBACH, Vanessa 682 Granate P
MEIER DR., Ursula 750 Mona Lisa
NIERMANN, Julia 751 Crazy Rose
PUHLMANN, Sandra 701 Vilanos
REDDER, Anncatrin 752 Hogwart's High Point R
RELLENSMANN, Marie 708 Cassy
RÖPKE, Leonie 753 Candies for Ebby, 754 Vabiana G
SCHÄFER, Kai 755 Aurelia, 756 Los del Rio
SCHOLAND, Laura 757 Ernie RT
SCHORMANN, Christine 758 S-Class
SCHREIBER, Maximilian 727 Cartier SR, 759 Talis - G
SIEVEKE, Ines 760 Castelino, 761 Lomingh, 762 Pikeur Cape Town
SYMMANGK, Michael 739 Mirenco van 'T Kieveld, 740 Nabab's Uno Z

Nations: 1 Athletes: 18 Horses: 28
Entries Springpferdeprüfung
September 2018
 
AUT Austria
KOLLER, Felix 791 Chaccotina, 816 Diachacca Rouge PS, 792 Sparcalva, 793 Stawita PS
 
GER Germany
BAULE, Niclas 763 Chaccobeto, 764 Conchado, 765 Conthachato PS, 766 Stakacco PS
BECKMANN, Michael 767 Bynamic's Conthaloubet, 768 Candorra R, 769 Chanbette PS, 770 Esperanza
BREDEMEIER, Leonie 771 Baloutendro, 772 Diachacco, 773 Filou's Lady, 774 Tabalou PS
BRINKMANN, Thorsten 505 Call Girl, 506 Helsinki, 510 Quickett
FREESE, Bastian 775 Acoufina PS, 776 Caressinue PS, 777 Chaccuna Matata, 778 Chacsandro, 779 Cha-Lady Blue PS, 780 Chattogran, 781 Conthoblue PS, 782 Cornet's Adel Ps, 783 Dicharco
FRIEDEL, Markus 643 Chandler, 644 Chief Inspector, 648 Label Rouge
KARSHÜNING, Sebastian 784 Accoton PS, 785 Acontho PS, 786 Caloubri, 787 Carte de Blue PS, 788 Eldorada PS
KERSTING, Jan 669 Campino, 789 Cara Mia, 671 Carlotta, 672 Carthaga, 790 Checcolonia VM
MAUBACH, Vanessa 372 Catching Fire, 373 Catinera R, 682 Granate P
MEYER ZU HARTUM, Florian 794 Acocento, 795 Actender PS, 796 Concollon PS, 797 Conpetina PS, 798 Filoucha PS, 799 Katol-Blue PS, 800 Messarina PS, 801 Mesulot PS
REDDER, Anncatrin 752 Hogwart's High Point R
RÜPING, Philip 802 Chadonia PS, 803 Elninou PS, 804 PSS Extreme
RZEZONEK, Melanie 805 Catchpenny Martha
SCHÄFER, Kai 755 Aurelia, 756 Los del Rio
SCHÄFER, Nina 809 Cornet's Call Out
SCHORMANN, Christine 758 S-Class
SCHREIBER, Maximilian 725 All In, 727 Cartier SR, 759 Talis - G
SCHULZE PRÖBSTING, Vincenz 810 Accoton PS, 811 Acontho PS, 812 Caloubri, 813 Carte de Blue PS, 814 Eldorada PS
SELKE-JOHN, Jasmin 815 Conchacca PS
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick 817 Calinda Lou PS, 818 Chacfly PS, 819 Diaron, 820 Macho-Blue PS, 821 Melaro, 822 Stakkariealla PS, 823 Vigakata PS
SYMMANGK, Michael 736 Comtess, 739 Mirenco van 'T Kieveld, 740 Nabab's Uno Z
THEELEN, Daniela 824 Carquanta, 825 Chaccato PS, 826 Conthagnia Blue PS, 843 Filouet, 827 Talaia PS
WESTERWINTER, Rebecca 828 Stakki
WURSTER, Maximilian 829 Cornet Colbert, 830 Elanna PS
 
IRL Ireland
KENNY, Paraic 844 Carequicka
 
JPN Japan
SAITO, Koki 806 Chaconvio PS, 807 Con Coco PS, 808 Ellouana PS

Nations: 4 Athletes: 27 Horses: 92

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world