www.equitalyon.com
: :
Longines Equita Lyon CHI 2019
Entries Jumping International CSI 5*-W
November 2019
AUT Austria
KÜHNER, Max 85 Alfa Jordan, 86 Cornet Kalua
 
BEL Belgium
BRUYNSEELS, Niels 1 Jenson van't Meulenhof, 2 Utamaro D Ecaussines
BUDD, Nathan 35 Cadix Des Rosiers
CLEMENS, Pieter 55 Quintini
CONTER, Zoe 17 Davidoff de Lassus, 18 Univers du Vinnebus
DEVOS, Pieter 89 Claire Z, 90 Jade v. Bisschop
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola 74 J'Adore van het Schaeck, 73 Katanga v.H Dingeshof
 
BRA Brazil
MANSUR, Yuri 97 Casantos, 98 Everglade
MODOLO ZANOTELLI, Marlon 47 Casse-Tout Z, 48 VDL Edgar M
 
COL Colombia
LOPEZ LIZARAZO, Rene 27 Cevrine du Banney Z, 28 Twig du Veillon
 
ESP Spain
ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 67 Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot, 68 Seringat
 
FRA France
BERTRAND, Felicie 49 Sultane Des Ibis, 50 Vahine de Favi
BILLOT, Mathieu 71 Lord de Muze, 72 Quel Filou 13
BOST, Roger Yves 77 Castleforbes Vladimir, 78 Sangria du Coty
BOUVARD, Cyril 107 Broceliande du Lac, 108 Victoria d'Argent
BREUL, Hugo 81 Utahmano Alu, 82 Valine de Preuilly
CERNIN, Benoit 25 Uitlanders du Ter, 26 Vackanda de Lojou
DELESTRE, Simon 21 Hermes Ryan, 22 Uccello de Will
DELFORGE, Paul 59 Allblack de Gressoux
DEROUBAIX, Alexis 53 Timon d'Aure
DESEUZES, Nicolas 15 Quilane de Lezeaux, 16 Ulloa du Trefle
DILASSER, Marc 93 Abricot Ennemmelle, 94 Arioto du Gevres
EPAILLARD, Julien 9 Queeletta, 10 Virtuose Champeix
LEPREVOST, Pénélope 43 Vancouver de Lanlore, 44 Varennes du Breuil
LEVEQUE, Thomas 31 Vitalhorse Seurat Galotiere
MOISSONNIER, Megane 3 Cordial, 4 Uhlan Okkomut
MORTIER, Pierre Alain 105 Just Do It R, 106 Uruguay Courcelle
MOURIER, Jean Luc 109 Calgary Des Gy, 110 Captain Keen
PERREAU, Olivier 99 GL Events Dolce Deceuninck, 100 GL Events Venizia d'Aiguilly
ROBERT, Olivier 87 Tempo de Paban, 88 Vivaldi Des Meneaux
ROZIER, Philippe 37 Prestige Kalone, 38 Vincy du Gue
STAUT, Kevin 65 Urhelia Lutterbach, 66 Viking d'la Rousserie
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott 45 Hello M'Lady, 46 Hello Shelby
WHITAKER, William 95 RMF Cadeau de Muze, 96 RMF Echo
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian 39 Ailina 6, 40 Take A Chance On Me Z
DEUSSER, Daniel 6 Jasmien v. Bisschop, 5 Scuderia 1918 Tobago Z
EHNING, Marcus 79 A la Carte NRW, 80 Cornado NRW
 
IRL Ireland
LYNCH, Denis 101 Kentucky van 't Ruytershof, 102 Rubens LS la Silla
MCAULEY, Mark 33 Miebello, 34 Vivaldi du Theil
 
ISR Israel
MUHR, Robin 111 Uline de Chanay, 112 Vino Z
 
ITA Italy
BICOCCHI, Emilio 41 Evita SG Z, 42 Flinton
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 7 Dinky Toy v. Kranenburg, 8 Don Flamenco v. Kranenburg
GAUDIANO, Emanuele 83 Chalou, 84 Kingston van het Eikenhof
 
MEX Mexico
HANK GUERREIRO, Carlos 63 H5 Just The Music, 64 H5 Market Irminka
 
NED Netherlands
BLES, Bart 13 Israel v.d.Dennehoeve, 14 Kriskras DV
HOUTZAGER, Marc 61 Sterrehof's Calimero, 62 Sterrehof's Dante
 
POR Portugal
DINIZ, Luciana 29 Fit For Fun 13, 30 Vertigo du Desert
FERREIRA, Luis 91 Congo du Mirador Z, 92 Kheros van't Hoogeinde
 
SUI Switzerland
BALSIGER, Bryan 103 Clouzot de Lassus, 104 Dubai du Bois Pinchet
FUCHS, Martin 51 Clooney 51, 52 Silver Shine
GUERDAT, Steve 76 Albfuehren's Bianca, 75 Venard de Cerisy
SCHWIZER, Pius 23 Chidame Z, 24 Vient Tu du Rouet
 
SWE Sweden
LINDELÖW, Douglas 57 Casquo Blue, 58 Cheldon
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 11 Fancy Me, 12 Toveks Mary Lou
 
USA United States of America
SPRINGSTEEN, Jessica 19 RMF Zecilie

Nations: 17 Athletes: 55 Horses: 104
Entries Jumping International CSI 2*
November 2019
 
ALG Algeria
MISRAOUI, Sofian 375 Arlem Andalou, 376 Unanime Des Forets
 
BEL Belgium
BOLLEN, Malin 215 Gentleman
CONTER, Emilie 311 Clochard, 312 Mufasa
 
BRA Brazil
GUILLON, Monika 247 Univers d'Or
 
ESP Spain
CANTERO, Mathilde 391 Verboise Margot
LOPEZ DE LA OSA FRANCO, Ińigo 279 Rodin la Gaffeliere, 280 Sultan de Beaufour
 
FRA France
ANCIAUME, Timothee 293 Isabeau, 294 Unione de l'Ilatte
ASTIER, Emma 289 Ti Ciao Bello Of Coco
ASTIER, Patrice 271 Idagio van het Nerenhof, 272 Vals Sauvageonne
BATILLAT, Guillaume 317 Baby Love, 318 Royal Pilatiere
BERGER, Frederic 315 Taciana du Marais
BERNARD, Philippe 285 Tequila du Blondel
BLONDET, Marine 273 Unacel Of Landes
BODIN, Nicolas 309 Emily
BORDAT, Morgan 385 Al Capone Massuere, 386 Uma
BOREL, Axelle 203 Une Lumiere de Mai
BOST, Kim 341 Camacho Z
BOST, Margaux 381 As de Papignies, 382 Caviar de l'Heribus
BOST, Nicolas 275 Bluemuch Des Baleines, 276 Tesway de la Batia
BOUGAULT, Bertrand 303 Estio, 304 Lenz de L' Esperance
BOURGIER, Guillaume 219 Arizona de la Roque
BRASSART, Brice 373 Chine Forever, 374 Uddy de Vernay
BREUL, Robert 227 Ballymoss du Reverdy, 228 Copenhague Villa Rose
BRIANT, Lutetia 277 Slalom de Mere
BRIONNE, Sara 307 Comete de Canteloup Z, 308 Detroit
CANET, Guillaume 237 Sweet Boy d'Alpa, 238 Wouest de Cantraie Z
CARLET, Alex 347 Bingo d'Oyale, 348 Fany de la Vaulx
CHAMPAILLER, Julien 243 Atomic d'Aiguilly, 244 Kielekoo van T Et L
CHARRET, Olivier 211 Allez l'Ol, 212 Serpentine
CHEYNET, Hugo 253 Viena d'Aubigny
CONDE FERREIRA, Camille 283 Corrado du Moulin
COUTURIER, Mathilde 393 Black Jack, 394 Desmo du Clos de la Valliere
COVAREL, Mathilde 331 Centerfield
CUISINIER, Alexandre 297 Umbrella Messipierre
CURVAT, Cyrille 313 Arley de Vayrie
DAMIANS, Estelle 299 Beaume de Lune
DEBAS MONTAGNER, Jerome 265 Quapriccio v. Beemden Z
DEBOST, Fabien 365 Aston de Chevigny, 366 Rubens d'Emm
DELMOTTE, Nicolas 239 Cattleya Plassay, 240 Urvoso du Roch
DREYFUS, Romain 229 Arcachon En Prim', 230 Fernando van het Posthuis
ERMANN, Antoine 235 Azur du Vinnebus, 236 Beryl Des Pres
FARCE, Johannes 325 Dora
FEDRY, Francois Eric 205 Canabis de la Folie
FEGAIER, Sadri 352 Everest D.R
FERRER, Alexa 323 A Vie du Calvaire, 324 Touch Of Class d'Ors
FEUILLERAC, Julien 353 Vigo de Jaurand
FEUILLERAC, Vincent 345 Concaro
FONTANEL, Claire 369 Vol de Nuit Batilly
FONTANELLE, Alexandre 209 Quaprice de l'Etivant, 210 Urtbreaker du Cara
FREREJACQUES, Clement 207 Undiams de Varenne, 208 Uti de Chalamont
GAILLARD, Olivier 409 Baghera d'Oz
GIFFON, David 339 Cesar du Terroir
GIRAUD, Flore 399 Ulisca du Touney, 400 Voyou du Bobois
GONIN, Julien 329 Ambree de Lancon, 330 Valou du Lys
GUILLON, Olivier 333 Bleue Deloin, 334 Vitot du Chateau
HAMICHE, Medhi 225 Champagne Des Forets, 226 Evident van T&L
HELIAS, Ines 251 Diplomat F, 252 Neymaro H
JOLY, Ines 291 Uno du Chateau, 292 Vitto de Cartherey
KLEIN, Laura 213 Schweps du Soutrait
LACREVAZ, Thibault 361 Vincy de Beau Presage
LAVIGNE, Romain 407 Austral de Romanin, 408 Pharaon Belle Menee
LE ROY, Jeremy 261 Razzia Des Sables
LOUCHET, Alexandre 241 Salvatore, 242 Talia du Carry
MALLEVAEY, Nina 305 Astuce Des Barrieres, 306 Tisele du Park
MARTIN, Maelle 367 Come On Jumper, 368 Tempo du Plix
MARY, Perrine 363 Confetti, 364 Radjah de Turcis
MONTGINOUX, Mathilde 217 Pepito Landais 'HN'
MORDASINI, Loic 267 Babylone Tuiliere, 268 Tellement Bel Z
ORSOLINI, Jules 349 Jacardo, 350 Qlandestin Sas
OUEDRAGO, Ramatou 389 Consul DL Vie Z, 390 Ultime de la Roque
OZZOLA, Romain 387 Chipie Des Loges, 388 Soprano de Tilenn
PAILLOT, Alexandra 287 Pembroke 3, 288 Townhead Liberty V
PALATSI, Benjamin 255 Casscini Casquelet, 256 Quidam's Grey Lady
PAMART, Astrid 383 Akin Des Plaines
RENAUD, Edouard 371 Sashka de Lot
RINGOT, Jérome 335 Adulis de Kreisker, 336 Cannavaro
ROBERT, Dominique 377 Glynnwood Cruise
ROBERT, Michel 379 Emerette, 380 van Kilmor
ROBIN, Isabelle 401 Evers, 402 l'Avion 3
ROZIER, Thierry 201 Ifinari Ter Dolen, 202 Star
RULQUIN, Grégory 270 Rickitcha, 269 Tout Kom Des Camphoux
SACLIER, Lalie 319 Perle Fine du Val, 320 Tescari'Jac
SACLIER, Lolita 403 Dinard du Maillet, 404 Larise van Spieringenberg
SADRAN, Jeanne 397 Une Peche, 398 Vannan
SEGUIN MAURE, Eddy 259 Boheme Barenrain
SKALLI, Fanny 233 Amitie Des Douces, 234 Jonka-A
SOUVIGNET, Pierre 357 Denant VDL, 358 Hemingway van de Padenborre
TAYOL, Nicolas 355 Chelsea NT
TROUILLER, Adrien 281 Ultrachic du Temple
TROUSSIER, Denys 249 Vietnam Des Till
TRYBA, Lara 221 Irvine Ter Doorn, 222 Verone du Lerchenberg
VEDRINES, Mathias 257 Acrobate du Potier
VEREL, Noa 337 Lennart 13
XHEMAL, Jean 395 Flash
XHEMAL, Noemie 301 Evall B
 
ISR Israel
MUHR, Tressy 263 Bambou de Bedon, 264 Miss Colombia
 
POR Portugal
GOMES, Nuno Tiago 343 Toupie du Quesnoy
 
SUI Switzerland
DUGUET, Romain 405 Alldream Delacense, 406 Bel Canto de Boguin
PELLEGRIN, Marie 295 Baccarat du Tertre, 296 Valentino Des Bleus
STRAUMANN, Géraldine 410 Carielle
 
SWE Sweden
ANDERSSON, Petronella 360 Cassina Z, 359 Cassini Bay
 
USA United States of America
CROWN, Alexandra 327 Berlina M Romagnolo Z, 328 Cheindira
SELLON, Paris 231 Bien Vu, 232 Siec Anna Jo

Nations: 10 Athletes: 103 Horses: 162
Entries CSIP PJT
November 2019
 
BEL Belgium
FREDERICK, Amber 524 Easter BB
MEES, Frederik 505 Pinto
SERCU, Aline 515 Opaline Optima
 
FRA France
FLIPO, Lou Mai 516 Qopper der Lenn
HIREL, Jeanne 518 Vedouz de Nestin
KOLTZ, Emma 525 Baluche de la Bauche
MASQUELIER, Agathe 506 Alia Des Cosses
MERIC, Emma 502 Venise Des Islots
MEZZADRI, Ilona 510 Ken van Orchid
ORHANT, Romane 514 Quabar Des Monceaux
SADRAN, Louise 504 Rominet de Bruz
SALOME, Marion 512 Amgoon de Bernieres
SLOSSE, Charlotte 508 Boticelli de Rohan
VALLAT, Mathis 520 Udix d'Isky
VALLAT, Nohlan 522 Urlevent d'Hurl'Vent
 
GBR Great Britain
HERRMANN, Elissa 507 Lapislazuli
LI, Megan 501 Harry
MAUREE, Tatiane 519 Horseabout Zibu
MOORE, Claudia 513 Elando van de Roshoeve
 
GER Germany
SEIDL, Ann-Sophie 521 Berkzicht Rob
 
IRL Ireland
MCENTEE, John 517 Carrickaduff Pet
QUIGLEY, Ella 503 Rock Dee Jay
 
NED Netherlands
ENGELSMAN, Lily 511 Blackwoodland Rock
WOLTERS, Joyce 523 Karl van Orchid's
 
SWE Sweden
DANIELSSON, Ebba 509 Dynamite Spartacus

Nations: 7 Athletes: 25 Horses: 25
Entries International Dressage CDI-W
November 2019
 
DEN Denmark
MOELGAARD, Ulrik 601 Michigan
 
ESP Spain
JIMENEZ COBO, Juan Antonio 602 Euclides Mor
MATUTE GUIMON, Juan 603 Quantico
 
FRA France
AYACHE, Alexandre 604 Zo What
BARBANÇON, Morgan 605 Sir Donnerhall II Old
BRIEUSSEL, Stephanie 606 Amorak
SERRE, Anne Sophie 607 Actuelle de Massa
 
GBR Great Britain
DUJARDIN, Charlotte 608 Mount ST John Freestyle
 
GER Germany
VON BREDOW-WERNDL, Jessica 610 Zaire-E
WANDRES, Frederic 611 Duke Of Britain
WERTH, Isabell 612 Emilio 107
 
NED Netherlands
MINDERHOUD, Hans Peter 614 Glock's Dream Boy N.O.P.
SCHOLTENS, Emmelie 616 Desperado N.O.P.
 
SUI Switzerland
AEBERHARD, Carla 617 Delioh von Buchmatt CH
WETTSTEIN, Estelle 618 West Side Story Old
 
SWE Sweden
KITTEL, Patrik 619 Delaunay Old

Nations: 8 Athletes: 16 Horses: 16
Entries CAIW
November 2019
 
AUS Australia
EXELL, Boyd 1A Bajnok, 1B Barny 68, 1D Conversano Poker, 1C Demi, 1E Rocket 123
 
FRA France
AILLAUD, Benjamin 2A Favory Fantom, 2B Maestoso Jupiter, 2C Neapolitano Xxxiii-33, 2D Siglavy Capriola Szultan, 2E Siglavy Capriola Szultan
 
HUN Hungary
DOBROVITZ, József 3A Conversano Kamaras, 3D Favory XXXI-45-2-1 Facan, 3B Harcos, 3C Neapolitano Nimrod, 3E Tulip
 
NED Netherlands
CHARDON, Bram 4A Conversano Xxiv 3 2l, 4B Dreef Inca, 4C Dreef Kapitany, 4D Favory Xxxi-45-2-6 (hector), 4E Kendi
DE RONDE, Koos 5A Favory Allegra Futar, 5B Neapolitano Xxxii-44, 5C Oosterwijk's Kasper, 5D Siglavy Capriola Szilaj, 5E Tjibbe
 
SUI Switzerland
VOUTAZ, Jérôme 6A Belle du Peupe CH, 6B Flash Des Moulins CH, 6C Flore CH, 6D Folie Des Moulins CH, 6E Leon
 
USA United States of America
WEBER, Chester 7A Baccara, 7B Maestoso 51 8, 7C Maestoso Mano, 7D Ordog, 7E Panda

Nations: 6 Athletes: 7 Horses: 35

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world