www.equita-longines-lyon.com
: :
Equita Longines le Salon du Cheval de Lyon 2018
Engagements Saut d'Obstacles International CSI 5*-W
November 2018
AUT Autriche
KÜHNER, Max 27 Chardonnay 79, 28 PSG Final
 
BEL Belgique
BRUYNSEELS, Niels 4 Gancia de Muze, 3 Jenson van't Meulenhof
BUDD, Nathan 81 Cadix des Rosiers
DEVOS, Pieter 41 Apart, 42 Gin D
PATTEET, Gudrun 21 Sea Coast Kira, 22 Sea Coast Pebbles Z
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 103 H&M Cue Channa 42, 104 H&M Legend of Love
VERMEIR, Wilm 61 DM Jacqmotte, 62 Iq van het Steentje
 
COL Colombie
LOPEZ LIZARAZO, Carlos Enrique 29 Hooligan de Laubry, 30 Ulhane de Conde
 
CZE République tchèque
AUGIER DE MOUSSAC, Emma 101 Diva, 102 Rubio Monocoat Electric
 
ESP Espagne
ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 63 Rokfeller de Pleville Bois Margot, 64 Seringat
 
FRA France
BATILLAT, Guillaume 107 Gravity of Greenhill, 108 Vital Chance de la Roque
BOST, Roger Yves 99 Castleforbes Vladimir, 100 Vino d'Espinet
DELESTRE, Simon 11 Chesall Zimequest, 12 Hermes Ryan
DELFORGE, Paul 59 Terre du Banney
DELMOTTE, Nicolas 19 Ilex v., 20 Urvoso du Roch
DESEUZES, Nicolas 5 Quilane de Lezeaux, 6 Ulloa du Trefle
EPAILLARD, Julien 53 Edesa's Ikke van Stal Cipa, 54 Usual Suspect d'Auge
FOUTRIER, Guillaume 31 Tchin de la Tour, 32 Valdocco des Caps
LEPREVOST, Penelope 85 Casual Z, 86 Vancouver de Lanlore
LEVY, Edward 111 Drag du Buisson Z, 112 Rebeca LS
MOISSONNIER, Megane 65 Ultrachic de Charmois
MORTIER, Pierre Alain 25 Antilope de Lara, 26 Just Do It R
PERREAU, Olivier 91 Venizia d'Aiguilly
ROBERT, Olivier 39 Tempo de Paban, 40 Vangog du Mas Garnier
ROZIER, Philippe 79 Cristallo A LM
ROZIER, Thierry 109 Star, 110 Venezia d'Ecaussinnes
STAUT, Kevin 73 For Joy van 't Zorgvliet HDC, 74 Vendome d'Anchat HDC
 
GBR Grande-Bretagne
BRASH, Scott 9 Hello Jefferson, 10 Hello Mr President
WHITAKER, Robert 55 Catwalk IV
 
GER Allemagne
AHLMANN, Christian 93 Colorit, 94 Tokyo 2
DEUSSER, Daniel 67 Cassini Bay, 68 Tobago Z
EHNING, Marcus 33 Comme Il Faut 5, 34 Firth Of Lorne
 
IRL Irlande
ALLEN, Bertram 51 Christy JNR, 52 Gin Chin van het Lindenhof
CONDON, Anthony 1 SFS Aristio, 2 Zira v. Kapelhof Z
HOWLEY, Richard 83 Chinook, 84 Dolores
KENNY, Darragh 35 Cassini Z, 36 Classic Dream
LYNCH, Denis 18 The Sinner
MCAULEY, Mark 69 Jasco v. Bisschop, 70 Miebello
 
ITA Italie
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 71 Ensor de Litrange LXII, 72 Halifax van het Kluizebos
GAUDIANO, Emanuele 7 Carlotta 232, 8 Chalou
PISANI, Riccardo 43 Chaclot, 44 Cristo 28
 
NED Pays-Bas
GREVE, Willem 89 Carambole, 90 Zypria S
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 47 Dana Blue, 48 Idi Utopia
 
NOR Norvège
GULLIKSEN, Victoria 13 Deville, 14 Viego Les Hauts
 
SUI Suisse
DUGUET, Romain 23 Calder, 24 Tanaelle du Moulin
FUCHS, Martin 95 Clooney 51, 96 Cristo
GUERDAT, Steve 76 Bianca, 75 Venard de Cerisy
RICHARD PHILIPS, Jane 49 Hanna van HD, 50 Victorio Des Grez
SPRUNGER, Janika 105 Bacardi VDL, 106 Ninyon
 
SWE Suède
ANDERSSON, Petronella 77 Bacardi 188, 78 Eclatant
EKBERG, Jonna 37 Destiny van Schore, 38 Dolitaire Chavannaise
KARLSSON, Irma 57 Chacconu, 58 Ida van de Bisschop
TOVEK, Evelina 15 Castello 194, 16 Mill's Sheridan
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 97 Cantinero, 98 Toveks Mary Lou
 
TUR Turquie
KARAEVLI, Omer 87 Cheston de la Pomme d'Or Z, 88 Roso Au Crosnier

Nations: 15 Participants: 55 Chevaux: 103
Engagements Saut d'Obstacles International CSI 2*
November 2018
 
BEL Belgique
CONTER, Emilie 290 Mufasa (2), 289 Umour Noir de Crann (2)
PHILIPS, Ignace 387 Calinesse de Guldenboom (2), 388 Cortez van't Klein Asdonk Z (2)
 
BRA Brésil
GUILLON, Monika 343 Kwikly (2)
 
CAN Canada
CHAD, Kara 255 Bonnie M Z (2), 256 Viva (2)
 
ESP Espagne
LOPEZ DE LA OSA ESCRIBANO, Iñigo 311 Ality Des Carmilles (2), 312 Tea Star d'Oyale (2)
LOPEZ DE LA OSA FRANCO, Inigo 223 R'Borne du Mazes (2)
 
FRA France
ASTIER, Patrice 251 Gigolo V.d.Molendreef (2), 252 Vals Sauvageonne (2)
ASTORG ELY, David 363 Sanae (2)
BARTIN, Vincent 279 Caramba du Ruisseau Z (2), 280 Icon d'Or (2)
BERNARD, Philippe 253 Urfee d'Illiat (2)
BILLOT, Mathieu 339 Chacon Ls la Silla (2), 340 Quel Filou 13 (2)
BLONDET, Marine 371 Unacel Of Landes (2)
BORDAT, Morgan 259 Star de la Beviere (2), 260 Uma (2)
BOST, Margaux 375 As de Papignies (2), 376 Utopiste de la Chapel (2)
BOST, Nicolas 379 Eternity du Seigneur (2), 380 Tesway de la Batia (2)
BOUGAULT, Bertrand 327 Estio (2)
BOUVARD, Cyril 247 Busy (2), 248 Victoria d'Argent (2)
BRASSART, Brice 341 Uddy de Vernay (2)
BREUL, Hugo 309 Alto de Talma (2), 310 Utahmano Alu (2)
BREUL, Robert 351 Utwo d'Esquelmes (2)
BRIONNE, Sara 221 Comete de Canteloup Z (2)
BURNOUF, Mathis 293 Tenor de Bory (2), 294 Viva de Malica (2)
CANET, Guillaume 385 Babeche (2), 386 Wouest de Cantraie Z (2)
CERNIN, Benoit 295 Uelem Croze (2), 296 Venivici de Beaufour (2)
CHAMPAILLER, Julien 337 Atomic d'Aiguilly (2), 338 Kielekoo van T et L (2)
CHARRET, Olivier 369 Allez l'Ol (2), 370 Serpentine (2)
CHEYNET, Hugo 331 Quorane Nils (2), 332 Viena d'Aubigny (2)
COLLET, Marion 241 Icare de la Tombe (2)
CONDE FERREIRA, Camille 265 Soliste du Janlie (2), 266 Titan Des Felines (2)
COUTURIER, Mathilde 257 Black Jack (2)
COVAREL, Mathilde 301 Centerfield (2)
CURVAT, Cyrille 323 Dolce F Z (2)
DE CHAMBORD, Damien 315 Aicha de Coquerie (2), 316 Viti de Longa (2)
DI STEFANO, Yoann 325 Sheriff de la Nutria LM (2)
DREYFUS, Romain 215 Niara d'Elsemdam Z (2), 216 Tout Kom Des Camphoux (2)
DUMARTIN, Fabrice 361 Adulis de Kreisker (2), 362 Cannavaro (2)
ECHELARD, Victoire 201 For Future (2), 202 Kebab van de Dorpshoeve (2)
ERMANN, Antoine 249 Azur du Vinnebus (2)
FEDRY, Francois Eric 229 Am Stram Gram Courcel (2)
FEGAIER, Sadri 228 Celtion (2), 227 Giovani de la Pomme (2)
FEUILLERAC, Julien 307 Arezzo de l'Orle (2)
FEUILLERAC, Vincent 231 Concaro (2)
FONTANEL, Claire 273 Vol de Nuit Batilly (2)
FONTANELLE, Alexandre 354 Alaska de la Bresse (2), 353 Quaprice de l'Etivant (2)
FREREJACQUES, Clement 217 Tellement Bel Z (2), 218 van Kilmor (2)
GIRAUD, Flore 243 Eldorado V (2), 244 Voyou du Bobois (2)
GONIN, Julien 271 Uderzo de Rance (2), 272 Vipper du Lavoir (2)
GREPILLOUX, Tanie 393 Utopie de Cormeilles (2)
GUILLET, Laurent 381 Sultan du Chateau (2), 382 Ussar Des Bruyeres (2)
GUILLON, Olivier 313 Uladine Des Nauves (2), 314 Vitot du Chateau (2)
KLEIN, Laura 319 Qopilot Batilly Z (2)
LAGRANGE, Frederic 359 Concorde (2)
LAVEAU, Mathieu 317 Terre Promiz Corubert (2), 318 Vinvin de Levaux (2)
LEGATE, Jean Yves 225 Sparco de Verchisy (2)
LEONI, Charlotte 357 Soleil Des Vans (2), 358 Venezia d'Elke (2)
LEONI, Philippe 287 Collinus (2), 288 Monty Python 25 (2)
LEVEQUE, Thomas 205 Gucci van het Eikenhof (2), 206 Vesou Des Sources (2)
LITT, Frederic 291 Valentine de Coudree (2)
LOUCHET, Alexandre 235 Brilloso du Feu (2)
MALLEVAEY, Nina 347 Santa Cruz (2)
MARTIN, Maelle 261 Come On Jumper (2), 262 Utha du Priel (2)
MOISSONNIER, Priscillia 283 Pin Up du Bassin (2)
MOURIER, Jean Luc 275 Fionapina Colada (2), 276 Voltaire du Mads (2)
OZZOLA, Romain 297 J'Adore van het Beetjen (2), 298 Soprano de Tilenn (2)
PAILLOT, Nicolas 329 Sabine Des Ibis (2), 330 Too Long Windsor Z
PALATSI, Benjamin 281 Aresse M (2), 282 Quidam's Grey Lady (2)
RENAUD, Edouard 285 Sashka de Lot (2)
RINGOT, Dylan 207 Unka Senton Andyl (2)
RINGOT, Jerome 383 Bandidas d'Albain (2)
ROBERT, Michel 239 Emerette (2), 240 Une Etoile Landaise (2)
SACLIER, Lalie 349 Tescari'Jac (2), 350 Ultra Blue de Jaurand (2)
SACLIER, Lolita 373 Dinard du Maillet (2)
SADRAN, Jeanne 269 AD Reflet d'Azif (2), 270 Une Peche (2)
SKALLI, Fanny 219 Anthemis du Fresne (2)
SKALLI, Marion 263 Carmen v. E (2), 264 Rialto de Chassignol (2)
TROUILLER, Adrien 237 Ultrachic du Temple (2), 238 Viltot du Temple (2)
TROUSSIER, Denys 345 Vietnam Des Till (2)
VACHER, Agathe 209 Kandiamo (2), 210 Viva la v.d. du Chafalet CH (2)
XHEMAL, Jean 203 Faust de Hus Z (2), 204 Reine de Maucourt (2)
XHEMAL, Noemie 367 Violane Des Loges (2)
XHEMAL, Romain 305 Caraibes du Toultia Z (2), 306 Ciesto v. Vogelzang Z (2)
 
GER Allemagne
POHL, Nicola 333 Baronescha (2), 334 Copain HD (2)
 
IRL Irlande
ALLEN, Harry 322 Angela de Kreisker (2), 321 Cheese W Z (2)
 
ITA Italie
BERTOLUCCI, Lorenzo 211 Tachina de Beaufour (2)
BIANCHI, Emanuele Massimiliano 299 Azaria Dinero (2), 300 Rapid Petite Folie (2)
 
NED Pays-Bas
KERSTEN, Lars 377 Dobbey (2), 378 H-Cassino (2)
MORSSINKHOF, Paris 277 Bayamo (2)
 
POR Portugal
FERREIRA, Luis 233 Cerruti van ter Hulst Z (2), 234 Kheros van't Hoogeinde (2)
 
SUI Suisse
ETTER PELLEGRIN, Marie 391 Alcazar du Moulin (2), 392 Valentino Des Bleus (2)
STRAUMANN, Flaminia 355 Cupido Z (2), 356 Je Taime Flamenco (2)
 
SWE Suède
ANDERSSON, Antonia 389 Be Special (2), 390 Doryane HDH (2)
MCAULEY, Charlotte 245 Engerupgaards Cezanne (2), 246 Foot Loose (2)
 
USA Etats-Unis d'Amérique
SMITH, Spencer 267 Happiness (2), 268 Theodore Manciais (2)
SPRINGSTEEN, Jessica 366 RMF Chacco Top (2), 365 Volage du Val Henry (2)

Nations: 13 Participants: 94 Chevaux: 152
Engagements CSIP PJT
November 2018
 
BEL Belgique
SERCU, Aline 401 Opaline Optima
VAN GORP, Marthe 400 Goliath van de Groenweg
 
FRA France
CROS, Agathe 412 Valoa de Chastelaures
DESMAIZIERES, Louise 411 Valma de Fougnard
DESMOULES, Sarah 408 Tutti Quanti Joyeuse
GARO, Louna 402 Alto de Fougnard
HIREL, Jeanne 413 Vedouz de Nestin
MEZZADRI, Ilona 404 Callas Rezidal Z
MORALI, Lou 403 Berlioz d'Henann
ORHANT, Romane 406 Quabar Des Monceaux
SADRAN, Louise 410 United Des Islots
SALES, Raphael 405 Ocean de Bourdons
SLOSSE, Charlotte 407 Rubis d'Epuisay
VALLAT, Mathis 409 Udix d'Isky
 
GBR Grande-Bretagne
DIGBY, Perdi 417 Kayleighs Star
GREIG, Shaunie 415 Casino Royale
MOORE, Claudia 416 Elando van de Roshoeve
MORGAN, Red 414 Bodyssee Des Avelines
 
IRL Irlande
HOUSTON, Charlotte 422 Toscane Davnir
HUGHES-KENNEDY, Seamus 420 Rock Dee Jay
MCGUINNESS, Aisling 426 Calimero
WACHMAN, Max 418 Cuffesgrange Cavalidam
WACHMAN, Tom 419 Ocean Des As
 
NED Pays-Bas
MORSSINKHOF, Skye 423 Carrick 13
 
POR Portugal
HUGHES BRAVO, Molly 424 Carrickaduff Pet

Nations: 6 Participants: 25 Chevaux: 25
Engagements Dressage International CDI-W
November 2018
 
AUT Autriche
MAX-THEURER, Victoria 601 Blind Date 25
 
ESP Espagne
JIMENEZ COBO, Juan Antonio 602 Euclides Mor
MATUTE GUIMON, Juan 603 Quantico
 
FRA France
BARBANÇON MESTRE, Morgan 606 Sir Donnerhall II OLD
BRETENOUX, Marie Emilie 605 Quartz of Jazz
HENRY, Ludovic 604 After You
 
GBR Grande-Bretagne
WATSON-GREAVES, Hayley 607 Rubins Nite
 
GER Allemagne
SCHNEIDER, Dorothee 609 Sammy Davis Jr.
WERTH, Isabell 608 Emilio
 
ITA Italie
SANGIORGI, Pierluigi 610 Gelo Delle Schiave
TRUPPA, Valentina 611 Ranieri
 
NED Pays-Bas
MEULENDIJKS, Anne 612 MDH Avanti N.O.P.
MINDERHOUD, Hans Peter 613 Zanardi
VAN DER MEER, Patrick 614 Zippo
 
RUS Russie
KOSTERINA, Tatyana 615 Diavolessa V.
 
SWE Suède
KITTEL, Patrik 617 Delatio
RAMEL, Antonia 616 Brother de Jeu

Nations: 9 Participants: 17 Chevaux: 17
Engagements CAIW
November 2018
 
FRA France
AILLAUD, Benjamin 1A Beene van de Dubelsile, 1B Favory Fantom, 1C Haico, 1D Jim, 1E Maestoso Leo
 
HUN Hongrie
DOBROVITZ, József 5A Ikar, 5B Maestoso Xxxix 39 14, 5C Panda, 5D Siglavy Capriola Szilaj, 5E Tulipan XVIII-2-6
 
NED Pays-Bas
CHARDON, Bram 2B Casper, 2A Conversano Xxiv 3 2l, 2D Dreef Inca, 2C Incitato Pandur, 2E Siglavy Capriola Kapitany
CHARDON, Ijsbrand 3B Aladin, 3A Baturra Lix, 3C Feles, 3D Kendi, 3E Maestoso Xlv-7
DE RONDE, Koos 4A Favory, 4B Favory Allegra Futar, 4C Maestoso Mano, 4D Oosterwijk's Kasper, 4E Tjibbe
 
SUI Suisse
VOUTAZ, Jérome 6A Belle du Peupe CH, 6B Fee Des Moulins, 6C Flash Des Moulins CH, 6D Folie Des Moulins CH, 6E Leny CH
 
USA Etats-Unis d'Amérique
WEBER, Chester 7A Baccara, 7B Maestoso 51 8, 7C Maestoso Jupiter, 7D Platon, 7E Siglavy Capriola Szultan

Nations: 5 Participants: 7 Chevaux: 35
Engagements European Championship Reining - Juniors
November 2018
 
BEL Belgique
DE PAUW, Keanu NIC RICOCHET
STEVENS, Jinke FROZEN TROPICAL
VAN BEKHOVEN, Siebe ROYAL DUN JAC
VAN DEN NOUWELAND, Wout CATTLE KING JAMES
 
CZE République tchèque
PAVEROVA, Radka SK WHIZCHIC
 
ESP Espagne
NOGUÉ PUIG, Andreu I GUNNER SLIDE
PINACHO JARA, Isaac JACKS LITTLE DUNIT
SALINAS PONS, Diego THE LITTLE BLONDE
SALINAS PONS, Pablo VALLES LITTLE PEPPY
 
FRA France
FONTAINE, Manon BHB Mr Wimpys Royal
HENRI, Jayson Hangten Boggies Sari
LEGRAND, Margaux GUNNER LITTLE JEWEL
 
GBR Grande-Bretagne
SPATCHER, Maci-Jo CHRIS ROYAL LYNX
STERNBERG-ALLEN, George RS BARBARESCO BLUE
TAVERNER, Brooke CHEX N FLASHY
 
GER Allemagne
BEISEL, Celine GUNNER BE GOOD
ENGEL, Franziska KD Whizoffthefuture
KAMPHUIS, Joline JB JUST A MAGIC DEAL
NEBEN, Merrit SMART ART WEASLEY
OPITZ, Gina Mel ND GUN SAWYER
WILK, Georgia ARC CAPTAIN
 
ITA Italie
BALDELLI, Martina SPARK ROOSTER
DE IULIO, Vittorio RS PHANTOM OLENA
D'ORAZI, Flaminia PLAY WHIS
FERRAROL, Francesca TARISNAP
LONGO, Giada PESETA TOO JAC
MILANI, Filippo FROZEN PAPRIKA
 
NED Pays-Bas
ROMMELSE, Amber VINTAGE GQ
 
SUI Suisse
STAUB, Flurin DON WITH CHROME, SAILOR GLO
STAUB, Nanina GOLDEN JAC N WIN, SAILOR GLO

Nations: 9 Participants: 30 Chevaux: 32
Engagements European Championship Reining - Young Riders
November 2018
 
BEL Belgique
HEIDBUCHEL, Amber CP MASTER WHIZ, WIMPS LIL PRIZE
HUYGHE, Gilles WIMPYS SNOW STEP
VANNIETVELT, Nimroid EXXCALIBER, WHAT A WAVE
WINNE, Edouard CONQUISTADOR SIS, WIND HER UP RIGHT
 
FRA France
BENOIT CATTIN, Paola SHINING STEP
REYNAUD, Charlotte WHIMPYS A LITTLESTEPER
 
GBR Grande-Bretagne
COOPER, Jolie SOUTHEARN COMFORT
LE PLA, Isobel REALLY GOTTA REIN
STERNBERG-ALLEN, Tabitha FS GUNNER GOT LUCKY
 
GER Allemagne
ENGEL, Vanessa BIG TIME BUSINESS
HEIL, Johannes WHIZPER LIL GUMP BB
KIECHLE, Kim-Leonie SMOKE OF GUNTINI
SCHUMACHER, Gina Maria GOTTA NIFTY GUN, SHINE N WHIZ, Wimpys Cute Tune
STEINBRECHER, Julia WALLA WALLA WIMPY
WISSER, John STEPPIN JACSON
 
ITA Italie
BONZANO, Matteo Manuel HIGH POINT REINER, ZINS SMART WHIZ
CERUTI, Simone GREAT QUINTANA
DEJORI, Maximilian MAJESTIC OKIE
LANDI, Gabriele SANTANA SNAP
MORONI, Pierfrancesco ROOSTER FOR MONEY
SCIULLI, Enrico SNIPS GOTTA BUD
 
NED Pays-Bas
TSIN, Casper OLENAS FINEST CHIC
VAN RIJN, Faye OAK O RIMA
VERBOOM, Liselotte KEYS HOLLYWOOD KING, LIL RICOCHET DIAMOND
 
SUI Suisse
HENZI, Nathalie STEPINLINE

Nations: 7 Participants: 25 Chevaux: 32

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world