www.reiterverein-mannheim.de
: :
56. Mannheim Maimarkt Turnier
Entries Dressur International CDI4*
May 2019
AUT Austria
LEHFELLNER, Stefan 361 di Navarone
MAX-THEURER, Victoria 362 Benaglio, 363 Fackeltanz OLD
 
CYP Cyprus
H.-KIEFER, Gabriele 354 Watson 167 (GPS)
 
DEN Denmark
KRÜTH, Carina Cassoe 360 May-Day Graftebjerg (GPS)
 
FIN Finland
STEGARS, Terhi 376 Thai Pee (FS)
 
GER Germany
BOUTEN, Matthias 350 Meggle's Boston (FS)
BRUNE, Bernadette 351 Spirit of the age OLD (GPS)
BURGER, Katrin 352 Sempre-Si (FS)
CSAKI, Ferdinand 353 Stevie Wonder M (GPS)
HERMES, Marcus 357 ZINQ Abegglen FH (GPS)
MICHALKE, Victoria 365 Novia (GPS)
MÜLLER, Lisa 366 Gut Wettlkam's Stand by me OLD (GPS)
PLÖNZKE, Anja 367 Tannenhof's Fahrenheit (FS)
RASCHE-MERKT, Britta 368 Xerez (FS)
RIDDER, Jill de 370 Whitney (GPS)
SCHATZ-WEIHERMÜLLER, Stefanie 371 C'Est la Vie (FS)
SCHNEIDER, Dorothee 373 Fohlenhofs Rock'n Rose, 374 Pathétique
TIMPE, Andrea 377 Don Darwin (GPS)
WERTH, Isabell 380 Don Johnson FRH, 381 DSP Quantaz
 
IRL Ireland
MERVELDT, Anna 364 Esporim (GPS)
 
LUX Luxembourg
WAGNER, Nicolas 379 Quater Back Junior (GPS)
 
NED Netherlands
VAN DER LEI, Agatha 378 Vrbgroup's Caron
 
NOR Norway
JACOBSEN,, Antonia Christine 358 Danny 229 (FS)
 
RSA South Africa
SMITH, Nicole 375 Chi la Rou
 
RUS Russia
KOSTERINA, Tatyana 359 Diavolessa V.
 
SUI Switzerland
HÄCKI, Caroline 355 Rigoletto Royal CH (FS)
 
SWE Sweden
HAGMAN HASSINK, Michelle 356 Chagall H (GPS)

Nations: 13 Athletes: 27 Horses: 30
Entries CDIU25
May 2019
 
GER Germany
ABBELEN, Anna-Christina 420 Henny Hennessy (U25)
BECKS, Jil-Marielle 421 Damon's Delorange (U25)
BIERMANN, Kristin 423 Queensland (U25)
CICHOS, Hannah 424 Dias de Rio (U25)
FOHRER, Marion 426 San Salvador F (U25)
FUCHS, Anna-Louisa 427 Rihanna Forever (U25)
GLASMEYER, Emma 428 Summerwine (U25)
GUNDLAGE, Lena 429 Campino (U25)
HEMMER, Katharina 430 Don Angelo (U25)
HORLER, Lisa 431 James Dean (U25)
KUDERNAK, Nina 432 Dione (U25)
LINDNER, Ann-Kathrin 433 Sunfire (U25)
NETZ, Raphael 435 Lacoste (U25)
NOWAG, Bianca 436 Sir Hohenstein
RATHJENS, Ninja 438 De Nino
SCHEßL, Anna Magdalena 439 Biedermeier (U25)
WESTENDARP, Alexa 440 Der Prinz (U25)
 
RUS Russia
MAKSAKOVA, Aleksandra 434 Bojengels (U25)

Nations: 2 Athletes: 18 Horses: 18
Entries CSI3*/YH
May 2019
 
AUT Austria
KOLLER, Felix 40 Chaccbay (3), 39 Chaciente (3)
 
BEL Belgium
VANDERHASSELT, Yves 89 Jeunesse (3), 90 Keops v. Begijnakker (3)
VORSSELMANS, Annelies 178 Diesel (3), 275 Madison (YH), 179 Olimpo LS (3), 180 Wilandro 3 (3)
 
CAN Canada
CHAD, Kara 18 Carona (3), 19 Fine Lady 5 (3), 283 Kennedy Z (YH), 230 Storiall Blue (YH)
FOSTER, Tiffany 236 Coolio 40 (YH), 113 Galino (3)
 
CZE Czech Republic
STANEK, Vaclav 160 Quatemal (3)
 
DEN Denmark
LINDENBERG, Christoffer 85 Andy'Sboy Bretoniere (3), 87 Con Air Z (3)
 
EGY Egypt
ELZOGHBY, Karim 36 Amelia (3), 37 Dierette (3), 38 F-Narcist (3)
 
ESP Spain
ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio 108 Astoria Jo (3), 224 Gucci Musterd (YH), 225 Halifax W (YH), 109 Jet Run (3), 110 MHS Attraction (3)
CORDON, Pilar Lucrecia 15 Galine la Cour Zichelhof (3), 16 Grand Cru van de Rozenberg (3)
DIAZ GARCIA, Alvaro 196 Kastar Hof Ten Zoetendaele (3), 197 Ut de Menjo (3), 198 Visama Parsifal (3)
ROQUET PUIGNERO, Laura 202 Richie Z (3), 199 Sandi Puigroq (3)
 
FIN Finland
ANTELL, John 157 Iscara del Maset (3)
 
FRA France
BROUCQSAULT, Margaux 120 Crack de la Bonn Z (3)
HELMLINGER, Jacques 43 Atlantic de la Roque (3), 44 Formica du Houssoit (3), 45 Tonic Des Mets (3)
HILPIPRE, Alexia 184 Kurt 2 (3), 185 Leelandi (3)
 
GBR Great Britain
BABES, Graham 95 Glencoe (3)
GORNALL, Jamie 49 Christian 25 (3), 50 Townhead Campus (3)
INGLIS, Amy 191 Jule van den Tinnenpot (3), 192 Wishes (3)
TAME, Georgia 145 Z7 Caretina (3)
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Hannes 220 Caracas 105 (YH), 221 Doolys (YH), 143 Nerrado (3)
BECK, Julia 88 Champion d'Amour (3)
BLUM, Hans Günther 227 Chelly Belly (YH), 165 Django Unchained T (3), 166 Equador (3), 228 Lebouché (YH)
BLUM, Simone 79 DSP Alice (3), 80 DSP Cool Hill (3)
BOER, Stephi de 229 Community (YH), 146 Facebook (3)
BORMANN, Finja 107 Sally 721 (3)
CHRIST, Jens 193 Concentus 4 (3), 231 Quantico 23 (YH)
DEUERER, Tina 8 Barcelona von Aarhof CH (3), 233 E'Loise D (YH), 9 Smint 2 (3)
ECKERMANN, Katrin 158 Caleya (3), 159 F.C. Okarla (3), 234 Van Bambelby (YH)
GRIESE, Henrik 67 Allypierre (3), 68 Ecl Corvo (3), 239 Electra (YH)
HAßMANN, Felix 3 Balance 30 (3), 4 Cayenne WZ (3), 240 Horse Gym's Cylana (YH), 241 Quiwitino WZ (YH), 5 SL Brazonado (3)
HETZEL, Holger 169 Chacco-Mo (3), 170 Diacco-Blue (3), 171 Legioner (3)
HETZEL, Laura 21 Cimbura (3), 243 Coco Chanel M (YH), 22 Quanita (3)
HIMMELREICH, Luisa 154 Clenur (3)
HINNERS, Sophie 150 Galanda Mara TH (3)
JUNG, Michael 245 Dark Diamond S (YH), 25 Fischerchelsea (3), 26 Sinderella S (3)
KLAPHAKE, Laura 33 Bantou Balou (3), 34 Carmina 51 (3), 35 Cuautla LS (3), 246 Gineke (YH)
KÖLZ, Michael 41 DSP Anpowikapi (3), 42 Dubai BLH (3)
LAHDE, Harm 46 Larry 210 (3), 47 Oak Grove's Flickering Star (3), 48 Oak Grove's Heartfelt (3), 249 Oak Grove's Laith (YH)
MARSCHALL, Marcel 96 Calandra (3), 97 Cassius van de Smis (3), 98 Crystal 17 (3)
MEYER, Elisabeth 252 Caretta Il Palazzetto (YH), 102 Claron CR (3), 103 Horse Gym's Cool Running (3), 253 la Costa (YH), 104 S.I.E.C. Lautrec (3)
MEYER, Tobias 254 Cerosino (YH), 12 Coeur de Lion 22 (3), 13 Queentina (3), 14 Special One 2 (3)
MÜLLER, Kathrin 52 Conan (3), 51 Emmely (3), 53 For Kash (3), 256 Ipanema 19 (YH)
NIELSEN, Denis 161 DSP Cashmoaker (3), 257 Harriet (YH), 258 My Surprise-K van't Kattenheye (YH), 162 Taquadriga (3)
OPPERMANN, Jörg 121 Cantica 2 (3), 261 Quin-Ba-Lou (YH)
POHL, Nicola 124 Baronescha (3), 125 Diego (3), 126 Exelero 2 (3)
PUSCHAK, Wolfgang 181 Conceeta (3), 182 Edgar (3), 183 Number One 32 (3)
REICH, Pia 263 Chrystal Blue (YH), 115 Cool And Easy (3), 116 Jinka II (3), 114 Stagenta (3)
RIJKENS, Janine 83 Cenito (3), 264 Ciro (YH), 84 C-Vier (3)
SCHÄFER, Armin Jun. 265 Cantunaro (YH), 266 L.B. Fashino (YH), 72 L.B. Staloubet Manciais (3), 73 Lux la Loi (3), 74 Manhattan Blue (3)
SCHLÜSSELBURG, Sven 91 Bud Spencer 7 (3), 92 Londoner (YH), 93 Quentin Tarantino 4 (3)
SPREHE, Jörne 268 Hot Easy (YH), 175 Luna (3), 176 Solero (3), 177 Stakki's Jumper (3)
STOLMEIJER, Kathrin 60 Chevenez (3), 61 Dedicasse du Bois de Buisseret (3)
TEBBEL, Justine 128 Flight of Ikarus (3), 129 Lycon 3 (3)
TEBBEL, Maurice 132 Camilla PJ (3), 133 Chaccos' Son (3), 269 Cote de Pablo (YH), 134 Don Diarado (3)
THOMANN, Kai 270 Caramba de Janeiro (YH), 29 Clintina 4 (3), 271 Gigant (YH), 30 Samba de Janeiro 3 (3)
TREIBER, Günter 111 Buddy Holly (3), 272 Guinness (YH)
VOGEL, Richard 273 Caja 35 (YH), 274 Emilion Fonroque (YH), 17 Lesson Peak (3)
WARGERS, Jana 58 Cassia Pleasure V (3), 276 SIG Chiari (YH)
WENZ, Holger 186 Campino (3), 187 Conner (3), 278 Hatrona (YH)
WILL, David 139 Carnan (3), 138 Forest Gump 29 (3), 280 Lucinde de Reve (YH), 279 Petit Prince Hd (YH), 140 Spring Dark (3)
 
IRI Iran, Islamic Rep. of
RAVANBAKHSH, Ariana 200 Rising Son (3), 201 S.I.E.C. Cros (3)
 
IRL Ireland
FITZPATRICK, Susan 127 Fellow Castlefield (3), 235 Keatingstown Z Wellie Two (YH)
PENDER, Michael 189 Casanova van Overis Z (3), 190 HHS Burnchurch (3), 262 HHS Fortune (YH)
SLATTERY, Sofie 62 Valentine du Bois Pinchet (3)
 
ISR Israel
YANIV, Elad 77 Alvaro du Gue (3), 78 E. Clintons Diamant (3)
 
ITA Italy
CRISTOFOLETTI, Michael 135 Adarticone (3), 137 Belony (3), 136 Carla Columna 28 (3), 232 Havinius FH (YH)
MARCHESE, Andrea 289 E-Up (YH), 203 Luxor (3)
 
NED Netherlands
MARTENS, Tom 130 Fleetwood (3), 131 Jiamante van Essene (3), 251 Milano (YH)
NOOREN, Lisa 259 VDL Groep Gistique (YH), 10 VDL Groep Centora de Wallyro (3), 11 VDL Groep Sabech d'Ha (3)
VOORN, Vincent 65 de Vleut (3), 66 Explosion (3)
 
POL Poland
GRUNDKOWSKA, Monika 153 Dhaha (3)
 
POR Portugal
GONÇALVES, Luis Sabino 69 Acheo di San Patrignano (3), 237 Biloba Des Chaines (YH), 70 Dominka van de Lucashoeve (3), 238 Moonahaw DVZ Diamond (YH), 71 Unesco du Rouet (3)
 
RSA South Africa
STAIS, Alexa 141 Kia V (3), 142 Quintato (3)
 
RUS Russia
SHCHIBRIK, Egor 23 Anibale de Hus (3), 24 Casanova F Z (3)
TUGANOV, Vladimir 117 Cosun (3), 118 Tachini Z (3), 119 Tulum (3)
 
SUI Switzerland
CRUCHET, Mathilde 1 Chinook W (3), 2 Unique d'Elbe (3)
DA SILVA, Arthur Gustavo 27 Dandro Boy Des Marronniers (3), 28 Inonstop van T Voorhof (3)
LIEBHERR, Christina 99 L.B. Akteur (3), 100 L.B. Crumble (3), 101 L.B. Fun Again (3)
MUFF, Werner 147 Jazoe van 'T Steenpaal (3), 148 Jolie v. Molenhof (3), 288 Livexus Z (YH)
OTT, Elin 75 Nanu II (3), 76 Oklahoma v. Waterschoot Z (3)
SCHMITZ, Edouard 122 Balenciana K (3), 123 Cortino 46 (3)
SCHNIEPER, Barbara 54 Cicero F (3), 267 Criador Bianco (YH), 55 Cristin (3), 56 Dickens II (3)
SMITS, Edwin 167 Dandiego B Z (3), 168 Lantaro von Hof (3)
 
SWE Sweden
MARKLUND, Wilma 81 Carlogero (3), 82 Clara 86 (3)
TAPPER, Alice 163 Doge Dogelito (3), 164 Quincy (3)
 
SYR Syrian Arab Republic
AL SHEHAB, Mohamad Mogheeth 31 Camillo 211 (3), 222 Dante RZ (YH), 32 Galina (3), 223 Zandro de Laubry Z (YH)
 
UKR Ukraine
KIRCHHOFF, Ulrich 172 Al Pacino 62 (3), 173 Cadoc (3), 174 D Mark 2 (3)
 
USA United States of America
HIRT, Nicolette 194 Fast Lucca (3), 195 S.I.E.C. Larissa (YH)
JOOST, Annabel 244 Charly 1595 (YH), 105 Primus Vom Neumuehler Hof (3), 106 Stakkato Rouge (3)
MCKEAN, Claire 151 Fathalys (3), 152 Isabelle (3)
OKEN, Alise 59 Hitchcock v. Broekkant (3), 260 Shangri-la (YH)
PORTER, Wilton 6 Caletto Cabana (3), 7 Cula Lou V (3)

Nations: 25 Athletes: 93 Horses: 248
Entries CSI Amateur A+B
May 2019
 
CAN Canada
VALDES, Stephanie 318 Balermo (A), 320 Thalis de la Roque (A)
 
GER Germany
AMEND, Diana 410 Wintus 5 (A)
DUNKES, Sabine 300 Cape Cross (A), 301 GK Arielle (A)
FUCHS, Mary-Ann 302 Dollar Boy K (A), 303 Quincy (A), 304 Quintex (A)
GAMMERSBACH, Kira 409 Ultimate Z (A)
GEBEL, Carolina 305 Farabiolga (A)
GRIESE, Janina 328 ECL Giovanni Boy
HABERL, Wilhelm 306 For Zero (A), 307 Lesotho (A), 308 Staloucon PS (A)
KIRCHER, Antonia 309 Aleqs (A), 310 Lido VD Wellington
MAIER, Lisa-Maria 311 Candy Blue (A), 312 Hawaii Beach (A)
MÜLLER, Markus 313 Crispino (A), 314 Gideon (A)
STRIEWE, Marc 317 Idefix
VOLCKMANN, Selina 321 Evita (A), 322 Heps (A)
VOLCKMANN, Theresa 324 Cappucino (A), 325 Fortuno (A)
WINKENBACH, Lisa-Marie 326 Stakkato Sunrise (A)
ZIPPERLE, Michael 327 Dassino (A)
 
USA United States of America
RAA COCKCROFT, Tiare Marin 315 Cassinia 2 (A), 316 Lucky Lady Vdb (A)

Nations: 3 Athletes: 17 Horses: 29
Entries CDIAm
May 2019
 
AUT Austria
OSTERWALD, Nicole 399 Faberge 2
STUMPF, Katharina 404 For My Love
 
DEN Denmark
PALSGAARD, Caroline 400 Findus B.
 
GER Germany
BITSCH, Jutta 390 Ferrari
BOENING DR., Ilka 408 Qatar
DITTRICH, Daniela 391 Fantaghiero
EIBAND, Alexandra 392 Coco Chanel H.S.
FRÖHLING, Anica 393 Feeling
GRIMMINGER, Madeline 394 Heros
GROßERICHTER DR., Uta 395 Diorisimmo
HELLMANN, Susanne 396 Lucky Dancer
MAURER, Miriam 397 Shaquiri M, 398 Solist
SCHULTE-ÜBERMÜHLEN, Bettina 401 Diplomat, 402 Grosso's Gentle, 403 Hestegaardens Supreme
TROUILLÉ, Ellen 405 Captain Fleurop
WHITE, Nadja 407 Cayuno

Nations: 3 Athletes: 15 Horses: 18
Entries Jumping U25 national
May 2019
 
GER Germany
ALDINGER, Sönke 500 Chetaro R, 501 Marie-Luise
BORMANN, Finja 502 A crazy son of Lavina, 503 Qualität
BREMERMANN, Tobias 504 Quinturo, 505 Vicky
EIKENKÖTTER, Steffen 506 Clintino, 507 Quirano S, 508 Sir Sandro BS
GRIMM, Anna-Maria 509 Coco Monsieur, 510 Delano, 511 Meteor H
HAUNHORST, Max 512 Celpik, 513 Chaccara, 514 Charis, 515 Coco Chanel, 516 Condor, 517 Crüger, 518 Landprincess, 519 Mocca
HINNERS, Sophie 554 ECL Gina, 520 Vittorio
HOFFMANN, Tim-Uwe 521 Casta Lee, 522 Charlie vom Burgdamm
KLAPHAKE, Enno 523 Baretano, 524 Camalita, 525 Urus
KRIEG, Niklas 526 Carella, 527 Quater past
MÜLLER, Marian 528 Albfuehrens Vaya de Brenil Chaine, 529 Albführen's Coala Queen, 530 Albführen's Colago, 531 Albführen's Coupe de Alb
POHL, Rebecca 532 Caitol Wies, 533 Chicco AS, 534 Ewinita, 535 Kashmira
SCHINDLBECK, Sophia 536 Calata, 537 Catinka S
SCHLEEF, Hannah 538 Estella, 539 Landor, 540 Lilly du Rouet
STREHMEL, Laura 541 Arctos, 542 Chatomino, 543 Levinia
TAXIS, Jennifer 544 Cameron, 545 Centaura, 546 Chikas Way, 547 Liborius
TEBBEL, Justine 548 Grundig Baltimore, 549 Light Star
WEBER, Lara 550 Christdorn, 551 Cool Conrad S, 552 Diathago, 553 Sleipnir

Nations: 1 Athletes: 18 Horses: 55
Entries Amateur Springreiterclub
May 2019
 
CRO Croatia
WEILAND, Birgit 619 Samu, 620 San Remos Boy, 621 Santhaga
 
GER Germany
BEIßWENGER-JUNG, Nicole 560 Aquillo
BRINKMANN, Thorsten 561 Candy, 562 Conte, 563 Helsinki O, 564 Pikeur Call Girl OLD, 565 Pikeur Captain Cool, 566 Pikeur Conradinio van seven oaks, 567 Pikeur Quickett
BUTTER, Ingo 568 Cartousch, 569 Conchita, 570 Dalucia, 571 Quite White S
EUFINGER, Bettina 572 Che Schnittchen
FALLER, Stephan 573 Lucas
GRIESE, Janina 576 Balimba
GROTE, Marcel 579 Blondie KL, 580 Duchesse
HAGEMANN, Michael 581 Blissfully Yours, 582 Celest G, 583 Miss Balou
HIEBER, Dominik 584 Cortina d'Ampezzo, 585 Lambourghina
HURRLE, Ferdinand 586 Alabama, 587 Clipperton, 588 Cosmic Girl, 589 Lake Placid, 590 Sullivan
KRUCK, Jan-Morten 591 Argent, 592 Carlotta, 593 Pinoccio
KUHLEMANN, Uwe 594 Albalola, 595 Chocolat, 596 Lasall, 597 Vainqueur D'Avenir
MÜLLER, Philipp 598 Chacco
RAUCAMP, Maren 599 Chiano, 600 Cortina die Zweite, 601 Starlight S, 602 Ustina S
RICKEN PROF.DR., Lutz 603 Emilio, 604 Hof Schretstakens The Rock, 605 Qatars
SCHEEL, Marc 606 Canetti, 607 Quincy, 608 Quintero Grande
SCHLAMANN, Markus 609 Society-Lady, 610 Suus
SCHROTZ, Katja 611 Elektra
STRIEWE, Marc 612 Claron's Royal, 613 Colando, 614 Eleanor, 615 Emil, 616 Fine Finchen, 617 Striewes Lakita, 618 Sunshine Lady
ZIPPERLE, Michael 622 Sun Boy du Chatelet

Nations: 2 Athletes: 21 Horses: 59
Entries Para-Equestrian Dressage - Grade I
May 2019
 
BRA Brazil
RIBEIRO DE OLIVA, Sergio Froés 734 Coco Chanel M
 
CZE Czech Republic
VISTALOVA, Anastasja 745 Dominique
 
FIN Finland
KARJALAINEN, Katja 726 Dr Doolittle
 
GER Germany
PHILIPP, Elke 730 Fuerst Sinclair 3
 
POL Poland
CYCAK, Magdalena 709 Sybilla
 
SVK Slovakia
VLADOVICOVA, Lucia 746 Sterngreifer

Nations: 6 Athletes: 6 Horses: 6
Entries Para-Equestrian Dressage - Grade II
May 2019
 
AUT Austria
PUCH, Pepo 732 Sailor's Blue
 
BRA Brazil
FERNANDES ALVES, Marcos 715 Vladimir
 
GER Germany
BENZINGER, Martina 704 Fritzzantino
DRESING, Heidemarie 711 la Boum 20, 712 Responsible For Me
PORZELT, Julia 731 Bruno 193
REGENBRECHT, Gianna 733 Selma Stromberg
ROSENBERG, Alina 737 Nanunana
 
JPN Japan
YOSHIGOE, Soshi 752 Excellent

Nations: 4 Athletes: 8 Horses: 9
Entries Para-Equestrian Dressage - Grade III
May 2019
 
DEN Denmark
SOMMERLUND, Malene Høj 742 Grandalgaards Moon Dancer
THOMSEN, Tine Rise 743 Landiano
 
GER Germany
HICK, Bärbel 722 Don Adriano 2
SCHMIDT, Claudia 739 Watermill 4
TRABERT, Angelika Dr. 744 Sir Locksley Eb
ZEIBIG, Steffen 750 Feel Good 4, 751 Gracia
 
JPN Japan
TSUNEISHI, Katsuyoshi 753 Thomson Glamour
 
NED Netherlands
DE REU, Maud 710 Webron
HORST, Rixt van der 725 Findsley
ROLING - NOBEL, Annemarieke 736 Doo Schufro

Nations: 4 Athletes: 10 Horses: 11
Entries Para-Equestrian Dressage - Grade IV
May 2019
 
BRA Brazil
RISKALLA, Rodolpho 735 Don Henrico
 
DEN Denmark
BECH KOFOED, Maria 703 Sir Salvador
 
GER Germany
BRENNER, Hannelore 706 Belissima M, 707 Rainbow Queen 2
 
NED Netherlands
HAERKENS, Demi 720 Dude
VOETS, Sanne 747 Demantur Rs2 N.O.P.
 
POL Poland
BIGAJ, Maciej 705 Liverpool

Nations: 5 Athletes: 6 Horses: 7
Entries Para-Equestrian Dressage - Grade V
May 2019
 
AUS Australia
DRYSDALE, Stuart 713 Amalfi 20, 714 Blueberry 20
WHITE, Amelia 748 Genius
 
BRA Brazil
FONSECA DOS SANTOS, Thiago 716 Elise
 
GER Germany
GÖTZ, Klaudia 719 Samoa 53
HÖLKEN, Anike 723 El Dorado 75, 724 Printings Paul Z
MISPELKAMP, Regine 728 Figulus, 729 Look At Me Now
SCHARPFF, Angela 738 Don Casi
WINTER, Silke 749 Es'Cara
 
IRL Ireland
ADDISON, Tamsin 700 Donna Siesta, 701 Fahrenheit
 
KSA Saudi Arabia
SHARBATLY, Ahmed 740 Cassandra, 741 Westenwind
 
SUI Switzerland
GEIGER, Nicole 717 Amigo, 718 Ry de Lafayette CH

Nations: 6 Athletes: 11 Horses: 17

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world