www.longinesmasters.com/en
: :
Longines Masters of Paris
Entries CSI5
December 2017
AUS Australia
TOPS-ALEXANDER, Edwina 56 California
 
BEL Belgium
BRUYNSEELS, Niels 11 Gancia de Muze, 12 Joker vd Vlasbloemhoeve
DEVOS, Pieter 85 Apart, 86 Gin D
GUERY, Jerome 48 Garfield de Tiji des Templiers, 49 Papillon Z
VERLOOY, Jos 33 Caracas, 35 Igor
WATHELET, Gregory 66 Coree, 67 Eldorado van het Vijverhof, 68 MJT Nevados S
 
CAN Canada
LAMAZE, Eric 20 Chacco Kid, 21 Fine Lady 5
 
COL Colombia
LOPEZ LIZARAZO, Carlos Enrique 65 Ulhane de Conde
 
EGY Egypt
NASSAR, Nayel 27 Dee Jee, 28 Lordan
 
FRA France
ANGOT, Cédric 38 Saxo de la Cour, 39 Virtuose d'Eole
BOST, Roger Yves 22 Pegase du Murier, 23 Sydney Une Prince
COTTARD, Gregory 46 Regate d'Aure, 47 Urhelia Lutterbach
DELESTRE, Simon 13 Gain Line, 14 Hermes Ryan
DELMOTTE, Nicolas 88 Ilex VP, 89 Urvoso du Roch
EPAILLARD, Julien 78 Cristallo A LM, 80 Toupie de la Roque
LEPREVOST, Pénélope 29 Royal de Licques, 30 Vagabond de la Pomme
LEVY, Edward 61 Rafale d'Hyverniere, 62 Sirius Black, 63 Umbrella Ter Wilgen Z
PAILLOT, Alexandra 53 Lumina, 54 Polias de Blondel, 55 Tonio la Goutelle
ROZIER, Philippe 6 Reveur de Kergane, 7 Sheriff de la Nutria LM
STAUT, Kevin 69 Ayade de Septon et HDC, 72 Reveur de Hurtebise HDC
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian 36 Cornwell 9, 37 Taloubet Z
DEUSSER, Daniel 81 Cornet D'Amour, 82 Tobago Z
 
GRE Greece
ONASSIS, Athina 18 MHS Going Global
 
ISR Israel
BLUMAN, Daniel 73 Ladriano Z, 74 Sancha LS
 
ITA Italy
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 31 Jeunesse van't Paradijs, 32 Limestone Grey
GAUDIANO, Emanuele 60 Carlotta 232, 58 Chalou, 59 Jamar d'Ysenbeeck Z
ZORZI, Alberto 3 Ego van Orti, 4 Fair Light van T Heike, 5 Florette van het Lambroeck
 
NED Netherlands
VAN ASTEN, Leopold 83 VDL Groep Miss Untouchable, 84 VDL Groep Zidane
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 43 Dana Blue, 44 Salomon, 45 VDL Groep Arera C
 
SUI Switzerland
GUERDAT, Steve 51 Hannah, 52 Urzo d'Iso
RICHARD PHILIPS, Jane 9 Dieudonne de Guldenboom, 10 Izmir van de Baeyenne
 
USA United States of America
FARRINGTON, Kent 64 Creedance
HOUGH, Lauren 75 Ohlala, 76 Quantas 15, 77 Waterford
KESSLER, Reed 40 Christy 3, 42 KS Stakki, 41 Tradition de la Roque
KOCHER, Andrew 15 Artemise du Houssoit, 16 Navalo de Poheton, 17 Quarto Mail
KRAUT, Laura 1 Confu, 19 Deauville S, 2 Viper Vrombautshoeve Z
REID, Chloe 24 Codarco, 25 Sally 643, 26 TNT Explosive
RYAN, Devin 50 Cooper

Nations: 13 Athletes: 38 Horses: 82
Entries CSI2
December 2017
 
BEL Belgium
CONTER, Zoe 242 Soory de l'Hallali, 243 Zeta di Sabuci
DE BRABANDER, Karline 285 Elvis Ter Putte, 286 Fantomas de Muze
DEMOLIE, Camille 298 Chica Fino, 299 Foxtrot C
FRANCOIS, Emilie 309 Baileys vd Vijf Eiken
GENIN, Bertrand 251 Batida du Faurieu, 252 Unenative de Virton
HEMERYCK, Rik 212 Bretling du Paradis Z, 213 Ulyss Morinda
PATTEET, Gudrun 222 Clintissima van Spalbeek Z, 223 Sea Coast B52 F Z
PHILIPS, Ignace 234 Carla Colesta
SCHOONBROODT-DE AZEVEDO, Celine 277 Cheppetta, 278 Venus de l'Eyre
TROIANI, Tatiana 263 Cash Flow III, 264 Charlon
VAN DER STRATEN, Cindy 200 Calvia, 201 Chacco R
 
CAN Canada
CHAD, Kara 267 Carona, 268 Quidams Quit 2
 
DEN Denmark
HALLUNDBAEK, Clara 216 Jasmin Af Hagalund, 217 Quimono de la Roque
HALLUNDBAEK, Emil 259 Chalisco, 260 Uno's Safier
 
FRA France
ANCIAUME, Timothee 232 Almeria Z, 233 Undoctra d'Helby
BARTIN, Vincent 300 Caramba du Ruisseau Z, 301 Vintage Sologne
BERTRAND, Félicie 316 Sultane Des Ibis
BOST, Nicolas 292 Tesway de la Batia, 291 Vallon du Dame
BOULANGER, Clement 202 Vaya de Lacke, 203 Volupte de la Jarthe
BOURET, Geoffroy 283 Sunshine de Roy, 284 Very Jessenia Rubin
BREYTON, Lauren 237 Farouk de la Pomme
CANET, Guillaume 287 Babeche, 288 Sweet Boy d'Alpa
CHARREAU, Pauline 271 Balandro, 272 Quabri de Vesquerie
COCK, Rudy 246 Un Dollar de Blondel, 247 Vauban de Ste Hermelle
COUDRIN, Audrey 206 Ubaye de Bus, 207 Velda de Gruse
COUPERIE, Baptiste 261 B 'Nl', 262 Indian Gold van de Kruish
DE ROTHSCHILD, Alexandre 253 Pendjab du Royet, 254 Tum Play du Jouas
DILASSER, Marc 307 Cinderella, 308 Indigo Blue Biolley
FEGAIER, Sadri 303 Comtesse vt Ertsenhof Z, 304 Ivoor van't Paradijs
FOUTRIER, Guillaume 249 Brentano d'Amaury, 250 Fairness Hero Z
GAUTHIER, Kevin 235 Twist de la Butte
GIRAUD, Flore 225 Ulisca du Touney, 224 Voyou du Bobois
GUILLON, Olivier 265 Uladine Des Nauves, 266 Vitot du Chateau
HEMERYCK GODART, Anne Sophie 218 Jarpur
HUREL, Cedric 257 Ulricka de Bray, 258 Vampyr van de Rib
HUREL, Jerome 275 Ohm de Ponthual, 276 Urano
LEVALLOIS, Solenne 297 Uppsala de Beaufour
MALLEVAEY, Nina 310 Santa Cruz, 311 Vendredi un Prince
MILLE, Carole 228 Aisha Des Carmilles, 229 Ucello de Beaufour
PENINQUE GUILBERT, Raphaëlle 240 Classico van de Helle, 241 Replay
PEREZ, Delphine 210 Qurack de Falaise H D C, 211 Untouchable Gips
SADRAN, Jeanne 279 AD Reflet d'Azif, 280 Josephine vd Bisschop
VACHER, Agathe 214 Casjana, 215 Viva la Vida du Chafalet CH
 
GBR Great Britain
HARRISON, Ashlee 238 Atout Des Trambles, 239 Zahra II
MAHER, Ben 204 Don Vito, 205 Winning Good
WILKS, Tim 289 Kay, 290 Quelbora Merze
 
GRE Greece
KATSOU, Maria-Erietta 269 Isaac II d'Eygendom, 270 Quenndal de Lojou H D C
 
ITA Italy
BORROMEO, Matilde 236 Adavante
MARINI, Christian 273 Condor, 274 Lexus v Thornzele Z
VANZANI, Melissa 312 Celine vd Wolfsakker, 313 Con Climax
 
LUX Luxembourg
BETTENDORF, Charlotte 295 J-Figyelem, 296 Raia d'Helby
 
MEX Mexico
PASQUEL MENDEZ, Gerardo 230 Epicor da Gandarinha, 231 Mighty Mouse
 
NED Netherlands
BONGERS, Lisa 208 Donbalian, 209 Elixer
VAN GRUNSVEN, Demi 293 Darobi, 294 Tinka's Hope
VAN GRUNSVEN, Jens 244 Cika, 245 Doma Sue
 
POR Portugal
DINIZ, Luciana 305 Camargo 2, 306 Isabeau
MOURA, Bernardo 248 Soliste du Janlie
 
SUI Switzerland
GABATHULER, Walter 281 Silver Surfer 2, 282 Tactik
PAILLOT, Emilie 314 Caja, 315 New Curtis
SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX, Florence 255 Clever PKZ, 256 Delphi
STRAUMANN, Flaminia 226 Cupido Z, 227 Van Helsing
 
SWE Sweden
ANDERSSON, Petronella 317 Chloe', 318 Eclatant
 
UKR Ukraine
BONDARIEVA, Anastasiya 302 Capri
 
USA United States of America
SMITH, Spencer 221 Theodore Manciais

Nations: 15 Athletes: 64 Horses: 117
Entries CSI1
December 2017
 
BEL Belgium
DE BRABANDER, Christophe 458 Geneve de Muze
VAN HOVE, Chloe 425 Queen S Z, 426 Tango Mt
 
COL Colombia
LOPEZ, William 440 Cantabella HG
 
ESP Spain
EPAILLARD, Susana 421 Qira d'Auge
 
FRA France
BODIER, Emma 443 Aka Des Loges, 444 Rumba de Sainval
BOISBAULT, Camille 427 Jablesse
BOISBAULT, Olivier 416 Volcan de Laume
DE CROZALS, Paloma 438 Pomme du Valon, 439 Riva Hoy
DE LA LANCE, Amaury 422 Connery
DE LA LANCE, Tanguy 400 Ulithi du Figuier
DE LA LANCE, Thibault 404 Quanae d'Helerin
DE ROTHSCHILD, Olivia 410 Lacontino, 411 Teldame de la Nutria
DOLLEANS, Anne France 428 Ganeffa vt Hazelarenhoekje, 429 Sisygie de B'Neville
HERZOG, Felicite 432 Atze, 433 Up To Date de Luco
HINDERZE, Frederic 441 Ferrari Ter Munken, 442 Riesling d'Epte
LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON, Eden 414 Prodige Des Etisses, 415 Simonetta du Haul
MAITROT CHARMASSON, Sabine 449 Guapa-S
MARTEL, Alexandra 452 Angelina du Ter, 453 Uraude Des Etisses
MAUPAS, Valérie 423 Pendjab de Breve, 424 Une Image St Loise
MOUEIX, Jean 447 Aikita Des Frimonts, 448 Opium du Breau
NEBOUT, Celine 401 Shanelle de la Roque
OEINO, Louise 454 Hirondel du Ri D'asse
PEREZ, Iman 456 Dingue de Bacon
ROCHEFORT, Louise 419 Tulipefanfan, 420 Uzak
VARSANO, Serge 408 Aeyla, 409 Luca Toni
WALTHER, Celine 405 Tanakia Lover
 
GBR Great Britain
CARMICHAEL, Tess 436 Bangle SR, 437 E.Harley
 
GRE Greece
KATSOS, Nikolaos 402 Championess 10, 403 Udette Z
PAPPA, Milena-Maria 430 Idole de Roulard, 431 Unato
 
IND India
KRISHNA, Aditya 455 Flinstone
 
ITA Italy
ORIGO, Antonio 406 Salazar Dc, 407 Whoopy
 
LBN Lebanon
RIZK, Florian 450 Calvina du Werfat (e.T.), 451 Erlinda
 
SUI Switzerland
MEYLAN, Jennifer 412 Furby van de Kranenburg, 413 Manola Ls la Silla
 
USA United States of America
HOLTGERS JR, Ansgar 445 Emember, 446 Hookjipa XXX
 
VEN Venezuela
MAZZARELLA, Fabio 417 Ambato Tatabra Tequila, 418 Up Date

Nations: 12 Athletes: 35 Horses: 56

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world