www.chioaachen.de
: :
CHIO Aachen 2018
Nennungen Springen - CSIO
July 2018
BEL Belgien Chef d'Equipe: Peter Weinberg
BRUYNSEELS, Niels 93 Gancia de Muze, 94 Jenson van'T Meulenhof, 95 Karisto van de Mishagen (YH), 96 Lady Cracotte
DEVOS, Pieter 201 Claire Z, 202 Espoir, 203 Flash (YH), 204 Gin D
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola 41 H&M Chilli Willi, 42 H&M Harley v. Bisschop, 43 J'Adore van het Schaeck, 44 Krapuul F (speed)
VANDERHASSELT, Yves 149 Hetman Of Colors, 150 Jeunesse
WATHELET, Gregory 261 Coree, 262 Full House ter Linden Z (YH), 263 Iphigeneia de Muze, 264 MJT Nevados S, 260 Sandero (speed)
 
BRA Brasilien
MANSUR, Yuri 22 Havana M (YH), 23 Ibelle van de Grote Haart, 24 Vitiki
VENISS, Pedro 178 For Felicila (speed), 179 Quabri de l'Isle, 180 Uccello de Will
 
CAN Kanada
LAMAZE, Eric 245 Chacco Kid, 246 Fine Lady 5, 247 Kennedy Z (YH), 248 Quality FZ
 
CHN China
ZHU, Meimei 69 Charmeur 413
 
EGY Ägypten
SAÏD, Abdel 237 Axel 111 Z (YH), 238 Callisto, 239 Jumpy van de Hermitage, 240 Venise du Reverdy (speed)
 
FRA Frankreich Chef d'Equipe: Philippe Guerdat
BILLOT, Mathieu 53 Dassler, 54 Quel Filou 13, 55 Shiva d'Amaury
DELMOTTE, Nicolas 213 Ilena de Mariposa, 214 Ilex VP, 215 Katcha (YH), 216 Urano de Cartigny
ROBERT, Olivier 5 Cache v. (speed), 6 Eros, 7 Vangog du Mas Garnier, 8 Vivaldi Des Meneaux
ROZIER, Thierry 105 Star, 106 Venezia d'Ecaussinnes
STAUT, Kevin 163 Bahia de Mars (YH), 161 Fleurbelle N, 164 Reveur de Hurtebise HDC, 162 Silver Deux de Virton HDC
 
GBR Großbritannien
CHARLES, Harry 77 Abc Quantum Cruise, 78 Controe (speed), 79 Victor
 
GER Deutschland Chef d'Equipe: Otto Becker
team BLUM, Simone 73 Con Touch S, 74 Cool Hill 2 (YH), 75 DSP Alice
team DREHER, Hans-Dieter 85 Arko Junior Pms (YH), 86 Berlinda, 87 Embassy II, 88 Tiopepe Des Champs (speed)
team EHNING, Marcus 61 Firth Of Lorne, 62 Funky Fred, 63 Mill Creek Filippa K (YH), 64 Pret A Tout
team KLAPHAKE, Laura 13 Bantou Balou, 14 Carmina 51 (YH), 15 Catch Me If You Can Old
team TEBBEL, Maurice 49 Chaccos' Son, 50 Don Diarado, 51 Quinto 85 (YH)
AHLMANN, Christian 147 Caribis Z, 145 Clintrexo Z, 146 Cornwell 9 (YH), 148 Tokyo 2
AUFFARTH, Sandra 97 Nupafeed's La Vista (speed)
BEERBAUM, Ludger 193 Baloutelli (YH), 194 Casello, 195 Cool Down 7
BEERBAUM, Markus 241 Carlito's Way 6 (YH), 242 Charmed 2, 243 Cool Hand Luke 4
DEUSSER, Daniel 2 Cornet D'Amour, 3 Equita van T Zorgvliet, 1 Killer Queen Vdm (YH), 4 Tobago Z
JUNG, Michael 133 fischerDaily Impressed (speed)
KLATTE, Guido Jun. 169 Armentos (YH), 170 Chaccato, 171 Qinghai
KLIMKE, Ingrid 533 Parmenides 4 (speed)
KÖLZ, Michael 109 DSP Anpowikapi, 110 Fst Dipylon
KUKUK, Christian 230 Botaro, 229 Creature (YH), 231 Lukas 1054
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN, Janne Friederike 37 Buettner's Minimax, 38 Cellagon Flipper (YH), 39 Goja 27
MICHAELS-BEERBAUM, Meredith 25 Calle 67, 26 Lady Carambola Cor (YH)
NIEBERG, Gerrit 121 Centuro (YH), 122 Contagio, 123 Quibelle de la Coeur
NIELSEN, Denis 217 Carlo S 4, 218 DSP Cashmoaker, 219 Taquadriga (speed)
OSTHOLT, Andreas 534 Pennsylvania 28 (speed)
STEVENS, Mario 205 Cero (YH), 206 Landano Old, 207 Talisman de Mazure
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 256 Charalambos Ju (YH), 253 Lasse K, 254 LB Convall, 255 Lesson Peak
 
IRL Irland Chef d'Equipe: Rodrigo Pessoa
IRL MCAULEY, Mark 101 Jasco v. Bisschop, 102 Miebello, 103 Utchan de Belheme
HANLEY, Cameron 210 Eis Isaura, 211 Quirex, 212 Shuttle 2 (YH)
KENNY, Darragh 45 Babalou 41, 46 Balou du Reventon, 47 Cacan, 48 Classic Dream (YH), 52 Westbrook
O'CONNOR, Cian 265 Clenur, 266 Exelero 2, 267 Good Luck
SWEETNAM, Shane 153 Chaqui Z, 154 Cyklon 1083 (speed), 155 Indra van de Oude Heihoef, 156 Main Road
 
ISR Israel
BLUMAN, Daniel 233 Bacara d'Archonfosse, 234 Ladriano Z
 
ITA Italien Chef d'Equipe: Duccio Bartalucci
BUCCI, Piergiorgio 221 Catwalk Z, 222 Deniro, 223 Driandria
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 60 Evita van't Zoggehof (YH), 58 Halifax van het Kluizebos, 59 Irenice Horta, 57 Limestone Grey
GAUDIANO, Emanuele 165 Carlotta 232 (speed), 166 Caspar 232, 167 Chalou, 172 Contento 23 (YH), 168 Herco van het Overlede Goed
PAINI, Paolo 113 Chaccolie (YH), 114 Clodia CSG, 115 Ottava Meraviglia di Ca' San G
POLESELLO, Luigi 9 Farao van't Vennehof, 10 Panama Tame
 
MEX Mexiko
FERNANDEZ, Federico 129 Grand Slam, 130 Landpeter Do Feroleto, 131 Pegasso (speed)
 
NED Niederlande Chef d'Equipe: Rob Ehrens
HOUTZAGER, Marc 141 Sterrehof's Baccarat, 142 Sterrehof's Calimero, 143 Sterrehof's Edinus
PALS, Johnny 197 Abache HL, 198 Fernando, 199 Wesselina
SCHUTTERT, Frank 258 Calvino de Nyze Z, 257 Chianti's Champion, 259 La Fille Rouge
VAN ASTEN, Leopold 89 VDL Groep Beauty, 90 VDL Groep Elexia, 91 VDL Groep Falco (YH), 92 VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 33 Arera C, 35 Dana Blue, 34 Sildouch Z (YH), 36 Verdi TN
 
POR Portugal
DINIZ, Luciana 185 Camargo 2, 186 Chicca (YH), 187 Fit For Fun 13, 188 Isabeau (speed), 196 Lennox
 
SUI Schweiz Chef d'Equipe: Andy Kistler
ESTERMANN, Paul 117 Chiccago K CH, 118 Curtis Sitte, 119 Lord Pepsi
FUCHS, Martin 65 Chaplin, 66 Chica B Z, 67 Clooney 51, 68 Karel VDB (YH)
GUERDAT, Steve 173 Alamo, 174 Bianca, 175 Flair (YH), 176 Hannah
JUFER, Alain 225 Casinjo Ex Z, 226 Fleur Sinaa-A (speed), 227 Rahmannshof Tic Tac
MUFF, Werner 17 Cornet MM, 18 Daimler, 19 Golden Future MM (YH), 20 Jazoe van 't Steenpaal
 
SWE Schweden
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 127 Castello 194, 125 Flotte Deern 5, 126 Louie 9 (YH), 128 Que Bueno de Hus Z
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika Chef d'Equipe: Robert Ridland
ENGLE, Margie 137 Dicas, 138 Royce
KRAUT, Laura 29 Confu, 30 Deauville S, 31 SFS Vincomte (YH), 32 Zeremonie
MADDEN, Elizabeth 189 Breitling LS, 190 Coach, 191 Darry Lou, 192 Garant (YH)
RYAN, Devin 249 Cooper, 250 Eddie Blue, 251 Gotcha (YH)
WARD, McLain 81 Clinta, 82 HH Azur, 83 HH Callas

Nationen: 17 Teilnehmer: 67 Pferde: 215

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world