www.stuttgart-german-masters.de
: :
Stuttgart German Masters 2023
Nennungen Springen
November 2023
AUT Österreich
EDER, Stefan 17 Condaro
REICH, Alessandra 83 Anyway van het Kervijnhof Z, 84 Copyright Cicero Z
 
BEL Belgien
CLEMENS, Pieter 98 Big Beauty Z, 100 Emmerton, 99 Quatinka
HEMERYCK, Rik 1 Inoui du Seigneur, 2 Morfine de Muze, 3 Navarro van het Eelshof
VAN MASSENHOVE, Jordy 20 Olympic van de Padenborre, 21 Verdiamo Z
VERLOOY, Jos 47 FTS Killossery Konfusion, 48 Nixon van 'T Meulenhof, 49 Omaro van de Meerse
VERMEIR, Wilm 75 DM Jacqmotte, 76 Eytuka Of Two Notes Z, 77 Magic van't Hulgenrode Z
 
BRA Brasilien
DINIZ, Luciana 56 Lighthouse Girl, 57 Vertigo du Desert
MANSUR, Yuri 115 Cheyenne de la Violle, 116 Darling de l'Angevine, 117 Vitalhorse Ebbadya Hero
 
FIN Finnland
PENTTI, Noora 85 Con Caya
 
FRA Frankreich
ANQUETIN, Julien 4 Farah Tame, 5 Gravity Of Greenhill, 6 Z Ice Cube Z
BOUDANT, Francois Xavier 28 Brazyl du Mezel, 29 Egoki
LEPREVOST, Penelope 61 Bingo del Tondou, 62 Djagger Semilly, 63 Texas
STAUT, Kevin 89 Beau de Laubry Z, 90 Tinkabelle RS, 91 Vivante Grafinia PS
 
GBR Großbritannien
BRASH, Scott 118 Hello Jefferson, 119 Hello Mr President, 120 Hello Valentino
CHARLES, Harry 36 Aralyn Blue, 37 Billabong du Roumois, 38 Casquo Blue
WHITAKER, Robert 78 Chatondo, 79 Vermento
 
GER Deutschland
BECKMANN, Johanna 14 Alphajet DB, 15 Cheenook 8, 16 Emelie van de Mirania Stam
BRINKOP, Kendra Claricia 42 Do it easy, 43 In Time, 44 Nector vd Bisschop
CARSTENSEN, Teike 95 Gasira, 96 Greece 5, 97 Mitch 37
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 104 Cous Cous 3, 105 Elysium, 106 Vestmalle Des Cotis
EHNING, Johannes 50 Charleston Ehf, 51 C-Jay 3, 52 Classic Donna
JUNG, Michael 25 Chalam LS, 26 Express de Hus, 27 Fischer Duopower
KUTSCHER, Marco 74 Karajan, 72 Outrageous Charmer
REICH, Pia 123 PB Chaconie, 124 PB Djazz d'Arvor, 125 PB Loewenherz
RIESKAMP-GOEDEKING, Tim 80 Coldplay, 81 Ib Qualita, 82 Pepina G
SCHULZE TOPPHOFF, Marie 131 Villimey v. Gaste
SCHULZE TOPPHOFF, Philipp 86 Carla NRW, 87 Clemens de la Lande NRW, 88 Vivantas
STEVENS, Mario 33 Botakara Old, 35 Starissa
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick 58 Drako de Maugre, 59 Katcha HD, 60 Valento
VIEHWEG, Michael 67 Contario, 68 Quait Fox
WALTER, Mario 18 Cora de la Rosa W
WARGERS, Jana 8 Corrie 9, 9 Dorette, 7 Rockwell RC
 
IRL Irland
BURKE, Jessica 64 Express Trend, 65 Inpulss, 66 Nikey HH
TWOMEY, Billy 11 Diego del Caribe
 
ITA Italien
GAROFALO, Giampiero 126 Gaspahr, 127 Jorisca
ZORZI, Alberto 39 Cortez van't Klein Asdonk Z, 40 Highlight W, 41 Stakalite
 
NED Niederlande
JOCHEMS, Kevin 30 Casillas van de Helle, 31 Flying Jackie, 32 la Costa
JOPPEN, Loewie 53 Havel van de Wolfsakker Z, 54 Important Style v., 55 Osiris FZ
KERSTEN, Lars 109 Boebka v. Marienshof Z, 110 Funky Fred Marienshof Z, 111 Hallilea
 
NOR Norwegen
GULLIKSEN, Victoria 107 Equine America Papa Roach, 108 Mistral van de Vogelzang
 
SUI Schweiz
BAUMANN, Elian 121 Hold Up di Vico P., 122 Little Lumpi E
GUERDAT, Steve 128 Albfuehren's Iashin Sitte, 129 Double Jeu d'Honvault, 130 Dynamix de Belheme
JUFER, Alain 45 Dante MM, 46 Dark Grey MM
SCHMID, Adrian 69 Chicharito 11, 70 Crisu 19, 71 Deva V. Schloesslihof
SCHWIZER, Pius 92 Ak's Courage, 93 Dubai du Bois Pinchet, 94 Just Special v.
 
SWE Schweden
LANDEBLAD, Amanda 12 For Killy, 13 Little Clara
 
TUR Türkei
KARAEVLI, Omer 22 Avant Toi, 23 Livingstone van het Peggershof, 24 Policeman 2

Nationen: 14 Teilnehmer: 48 Pferde: 121
Nennungen Dressur
November 2023
 
AUS Australien
OATLEY, Lyndal 222 Elvive (4*)
 
AUT Österreich
HAAS, Katharina 209 Let It Be NRW (WC)
 
BEL Belgien
DEFALQUE, Charlotte 204 Botticelli (WC)
PAULUIS, Larissa 223 First- Step Valentin (4*), 224 Flambeau (WC)
 
DEN Dänemark
HELGSTRAND, Andreas 210 Queenparks Wendy (WC)
SKODBORG MERRALD, Nanna 230 Blue Hors Don Olymbrio (WC)
 
FIN Finnland
KANERVA, Emma 212 Greek Air (WC), 213 Mist Of Titanium Old (4*)
 
FRA Frankreich
BASQUIN, Pauline 202 Sertorius de Rima Z Ifce (WC)
 
GBR Großbritannien
CARRIER, Lewis 203 Diego V (WC)
FAURIE, Emile 206 Bellevue (WC)
 
GER Deutschland
ERBE, Helen 205 Carlos FRH (WC)
HEMMER, Katharina 211 Denoix PCH (4*)
LINDNER, Ann-Kathrin 215 FBW Lord of Dance (4*)
MÜLLER-LÜTKEMEIER, Fabienne 217 Valencia As (WC), 218 Valesco (4*)
NETZ, Raphael 219 Great Escape Camelot (WC)
NOWAG-AULENBROCK, Bianca 220 Florine OLD (WC), 221 Queolito (4*)
RATH, Matthias Alexander 225 Thiago GS (4*)
ROTHENBERGER, Sönke 226 Matchball OLD (4*)
SCHAUDT, Jasmin 227 Fano (4*)
SCHNEIDER, Dorothee 228 Dayman (4*)
SCHOLZ, Carina 229 Soiree d' Amour OLD (4*)
WERTH, Isabell 233 Emilio (WC), 234 Superb (4*)
 
GRE Griechenland
LIVANOS, Theodora 216 Robinvale (WC)
 
IND Indien
AGARWALLA, Anush 201 Sir Caramello Old (WC)
 
LTU Litauen
VANAGAITE, Justina 232 Nabab (WC)
 
LUX Luxemburg
SKARSOE, Fie Christine 235 Imperador Dos Cedros (4*)
 
NED Niederlande
VAN DER PUTTEN, Marieke 231 Torveslettens Titanium RS2 (WC)
 
NOR Norwegen
FREESE, Isabel 207 Total Hope Old (WC)
 
SWE Schweden
KITTEL, Patrik 214 Bonamour (WC)

Nationen: 15 Teilnehmer: 29 Pferde: 34
Nennungen Fahren
November 2023
 
AUS Australien
EXELL, Boyd 01A Bajnok, 01B Barny 68, 01C Mad Max 81, 01D Maestoso Jupiter, 01E Neapolitano Nimrod
 
GER Deutschland
BRAUCHLE, Michael 06A Balu, 06C Fabius 113, 06D Giovannie, 06E Joey 229, 06B Sunny 981
HARM, Mareike 05A Friedolin 38, 05B Quebec Sautreuil, 05C Zalando, 05D Zatijn, 05E Zazou 30
 
NED Niederlande
CHARDON, Ijsbrand 03A Casper, 03C Dreef Kapitany, 03B Favory Fantom, 03D Maestoso Miszter, 03E Maestoso Xlvii-5-13-3
DE RONDE, Koos 04A 178 Maestoso Zenta XI 8, 04C Edgar, 04B Favory Allegra Futar, 04E Fillip Spudalshoej, 04D Tjibbe
 
SUI Schweiz
VOUTAZ, Jérôme 10A Belle du Peupe CH, 10B Flower de Gessenay, 10C Leon, 10D Non Stop du Padoc, 10E Norah de la Perle

Nationen: 4 Teilnehmer: 6 Pferde: 30
Nennungen BW-Bank Cup
November 2023
 
CAN Kanada
LECKEBUSCH-PETERS, Nikolaus 330 Canadian Club
 
GER Deutschland
ALDINGER, Sönke 300 Cappuccino Z, 301 Carrie Brad Shaw SHO Z
ALLGÄUER, Remo 302 Concorioso PS
BAUR, Pia-Luise 304 Iscayo
BRAUN, Sascha 308 Commander Joe, 309 Horse Gym's Cylana
DEUERER, Tina 313 Clueso, 314 DSP Emrado D
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 315 Jiniki
HELLER, Sebastian 320 Quinaro
HERHALT, Michael 321 K+P Demi Moore
HERTWIG, Alina 323 Lucky
KNACK, Alia 324 Vigo's Cornetta
KÖLZ, Markus 326 Dornadello
KRIEG, Leonie 327 Constanzehof's Happy Bellini
KRIEG, Niklas 328 Alexis C, 329 Quater past
LINDNER, Pascal 331 Uljanka K
MANG, Thomas 334 Grand Zara
MARSCHALL, Marcel 335 Castle Camiro
MÜLLER, Jan 337 Ciricu
RITTER, Franziska 340 Chilli Chianti, 341 Con Stakky
SCHÄFER, Armin Jun. 342 BaLuna, 343 Costa Gavras
SCHILL, Alexander 344 Chelsea Gravelotte, 345 Exclusive
SCHLEEF, Hannah 346 Diamo CM, 347 Perry KHR
TREIBER, Günter 350 Cassis S
WALTER, Mario 354 Mufasa 9, 356 SMA Kiss de Semilly
WITZEMANN, Andy 352 Cassadero
 
SUI Schweiz
SCHMID, Adrian 348 Camira
 
SYR Syrien, Arabische Rep.
ALSHEHAB, Mohamad Mogheeth 303 Saphir Z

Nationen: 4 Teilnehmer: 27 Pferde: 36
Nennungen IWest Cup
November 2023
 
GER Deutschland
ANHALT, Myriam 251 Rocco Granata
BRIEL, Tina von 252 Tallahassee
LACHEMANN, Ann-Kathrin 256 Clara Korn
LEMPART, Stefanie 257 Latifa
MOLL, Leonie 258 Equidiamonds Bright Bellini
OLSON, Kristina 259 FBW Dory's Dream
RIEG, Ann-Cathrin 260 Steendieks Derrick
STEISSLINGER, Frederik Leon 265 Quattani
TREFFINGER, Moritz 266 Francis Royal
TRISCHBERGER, Franz 267 Sarotti N

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 10 Pferde: 10
Nennungen Piaff Förderpreis
November 2023
 
GER Deutschland
COLLIN, Luca Sophia 253 Ferrero D
HENDRICKS, Felicitas 254 Drombusch OLD
HOLZKNECHT, Paulina 255 Entertainer Win T
SCHÖLERMANN, Anna 262 Bon Scolari, 263 Triple A
SCHÖNHOFEN, Victoria Marie 264 Zack Zack VS
TRISCHBERGER, Thomas 268 Liverpool
WELSCHOF, Lia 269 DSP First Class, 270 GB Dolcino

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 7 Pferde: 9
Nennungen CIX Arena
November 2023
 
BEL Belgien
DESPONTIN, Julien 184 Quick Fiddlestick
 
FIN Finnland
JANKARI, Elmo 188 Jagellonica
 
GER Deutschland
BÖLTING, Vanessa 180 Carlos HH, 181 Ready to go W, 182 Rousseaus Mademoiselle
GERKEN, Rebecca-Juana 185 Fame
HANSER, Carla 186 Castagnola
HELD, Fabian 187 Alisha
JUNG, Michael 189 Ignatz H
LEHMKUHL, Jana 192 Huckleberry Finn
LUX, Sven 193 Quantum
MATTHIAS, Jan 194 Peppermint Patty FRH, 195 Tullabeg Platinum, 196 Vinetto
SCHMÜLLING, Pia 197 For ever Pleasure N
 
HUN Ungarn
TOTH, Imre 199 Lussuri
 
IRL Irland
DANIELS, Cathal 183 CDS Cairnview Romolu
KUEHNLE, Jennifer 191 Cesario P
 
NED Niederlande
WILKEN, Jordy 200 Curacao
 
SWE Schweden
SJOBORG, Sofia 198 Eastbourne

Nationen: 7 Teilnehmer: 16 Pferde: 20
Nennungen NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal der Baden-Württembergischen Junioren
November 2023
 
GER Deutschland
BECK, Fabian 305 Casalito, 306 Oskari, 307 Quintus
BRUGGER, Mia Cara 310 Barry Brown Escaille, 311 Candela L
BURGER, Anna 312 Devantè
GEISINGER, Elisabeth Maria 316 Conchita, 317 Lillith
GLÄSEL, Mathilda 318 London Bexley
HAUß, Mia Sophie 319 Epona
HERRE, Fabian 322 Marnix van de Leeuwerk
KÖLZ, Luisa 325 Quintino
MAIER, Lenny 332 Antonia, 333 Lylly de Baloubet
MUCKLE, Tanita 336 Cookie
OLM, Marie-Claire 338 Schoccocina
OTT, Sarah Chiara 339 Afterglow
STIERLE, Emma 349 Dissey von Worrenberg
VÖLKER, Greta 351 Victoria
ZORN, Milena 353 Stakkato's boy

Nationen: 1 Teilnehmer: 15 Pferde: 20
Nennungen FEI Pony Jumping Trophy
November 2023
 
BEL Belgien
BEKE, Emile 153 Ella van 'T Wezehof
LAMBERTS, Xander 164 Olily - V
VERMEIR, Robin 172 Kristal Sparkle van Begeveld
 
DEN Dänemark
JANSSON-CHRISTENSEN, Palma Sophie Gry 163 Bodyssee Des Avelines
 
FRA Frankreich
FAIVRE, Brune 156 Qopper der Lenn
MARECHAL, Zoe 165 Berlioz d'Henann
 
GER Deutschland
ASSMANN, Leonie 152 Hankifax H
ESSER, Jonna 155 Holstud's Olijfje
HÄSLER, Antonia 159 Indimill A
HIMMELREICH, Naomi 161 Red Star Optimus
HÜTTIG, Allegra Elisabeth 162 Sietlands Gustav
REICHART-EISENHARDT, Rafael 169 Casino Royale
 
IRL Irland
ADAMS, Lauren 151 Slieve Bloom Bella Rose
DORE, Kian 154 Sparkling Lackaghmore Joey
MOLONEY, Emily 166 Lady Crown
OAKEY, Abbie 167 Boutade Ste Hermelle
REAPE, Senan 168 Fernando
 
NED Niederlande
VAN MIDDENDORP, Renske 171 Labonita ZV
VOS, Bethany 173 Still Got Me
 
NOR Norwegen
HAUKELAND, Josephine Marie 160 Soendervangs Colorado
 
SWE Schweden
HANSSON, Mathilda 158 Helga TH.O.

Nationen: 8 Teilnehmer: 21 Pferde: 21

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world