www.stuttgart-german-masters.de
: :
Stuttgart German Masters 2022
Entries Showjumping
November 2022
AUT Austria
EDER, Stefan 123 Condaro
KÜHNER, Max 61 Eic Cooley Jump The Q, 62 Up Too Jacco Blue, 63 Vancouver Dreams
 
BEL Belgium
PATTEET, Gudrun 69 Sea Coast Donna Z, 70 Sea Coast Guinness
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 98 Etna du Chateau, 99 Le Blue Diamond v.T Ruytershof, 100 Mr. Idol S
THOMAS, Gilles 35 Calleryama, 36 Feromas van Beek Z, 37 Luna van het Dennehof
VERMEIR, Wilm 1 DM Jacqmotte, 2 Iq van het Steentje, 3 Joyride S
 
BRA Brazil
MESQUITA MUSA, Francisco José 110 Carte de Blue PS Marathon, 111 Catch Me Marathon, 112 Jivaro Imperio Egipcio
 
CYP Cyprus
STAIS, Alexa 27 Lucato Mad Jo, 28 Quando Vengo
 
DEN Denmark
SCHOU, Andreas 107 Darc de Lux, 109 Unbelievable
 
ESP Spain
ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio 50 Frappant, 51 Halifax W, 52 Tirano de Pravia
 
FIN Finland
PENTTI, Noora 84 Con Caya
 
FRA France
DILASSER, Marc 77 Arioto du Gevres, 78 E2k Abricot Ennemmelle
STAUT, Kevin 11 Emir de Moens Harcour, 12 Tolede de Mescam Harcour, 13 Visconti du Telman
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott 85 Hello Jefferson
CHARLES, Harry 42 Billabong du Roumois, 43 Borsato, 44 Casquo Blue
WHITAKER, Jack 125 Q Paravatti N, 126 Scenletha
 
GER Germany
DEUSSER, Daniel 32 Bingo Ste Hermelle, 33 Kiana van het Herdershof, 34 Loui LN
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 74 Cous Cous 3, 75 Elysium, 76 Vestmalle Des Cotis
EHNING, Marcus 95 A la Carte NRW, 96 Funky Fred, 97 Priam du Roset
HINNERS, Sophie 66 FBW Graphik, 68 Vittorio 8, 67 Zypria S
JUNG, Michael 121 Chuck Chai, 122 Fischerchelsea
LIGGES, Marie 6 Corcovado L, 7 Dembele L
MARSCHALL, Marcel 39 Coolio 42, 40 Extra Strong, 41 Titan 154
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN, Janne Friederike 87 Buettner's Minimax, 88 Chesmu KJ, 89 Messi van 'T Ruytershof
NIEBERG, Gerrit 130 Amigo 1841, 131 Ben 431, 132 Blues d'Aveline CH
REICH, Pia 113 PB Chaconie, 114 PB Djazz d'Arvor
SCHULZE TOPPHOFF, Philipp 24 Carla 229, 25 Clemens de la Lande, 26 Concordess NRW
SPREHE, Jörne 14 Bailando 52, 15 Hot Easy, 17 Luna 1509
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick 55 Conblue, 56 Dikanno PS, 57 Drako de Maugre
VOGEL, Richard 81 Caracho, 82 Looping Luna, 83 United Touch S
WARGERS, Jana 47 Clash Royale, 48 Dorette, 49 Limbridge
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 104 Asathir, 105 Che Fantastica, 106 Krokant 31
 
IRL Ireland
BURKE, Jessica 18 Express Trend, 19 Inpulss, 20 Nikey HH
LYNCH, Denis 79 Brooklyn Heights, 80 Dark Chocolate 48
 
ITA Italy
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 115 Curcuma Il Palazzetto, 116 Scuderia 1918 Highlight W, 117 Stakalite
 
JPN Japan
SATO, Eiken 21 Calcento Jra, 22 Chacanno Jra, 23 Chilensky Jra
 
NED Netherlands
GREVE, Willem 45 Grandorado TN N.O.P., 46 Highway M TN
SMOLDERS, Harrie 90 Bingo du Parc, 91 Uricas v.d.Kattevennen
VRIELING, Jur 8 Chambertino Z, 10 Long John Silver 3
 
NOR Norway
GULLIKSEN, Victoria 53 Equine America Papa Roach, 54 Thuur Z
 
SUI Switzerland
BALSIGER, Bryan 92 Chelsea Z, 93 Just Special VK, 94 Urbanus Z
FUCHS, Martin 127 Commissar Pezi, 128 Conner Jei, 129 Rahmannshof Upgrade
GUERDAT, Steve 29 Albfuehren's Maddox, 30 Dynamix de Belheme, 31 Is-Minka
SCHMITZ, Edouard 64 Babylone Des Erables, 65 Gamin van't Naastveldhof
 
SWE Sweden
HELLSTRÖM, Wilma 118 Cicci BJN, 119 Quinti von Hof
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 58 Glamour Girl, 59 Iliana, 60 Nababette Z
 
USA United States of America
OKEN, Alise 101 Gelvera, 102 Langley HX, 103 Saratoga
SELLON, Paris 71 Anna Jo, 72 Attoucha, 73 Cassandra
SMITH, Spencer 38 Theodore Manciais
VOLPI, Alessandra 4 Berlinda, 5 Gracieux du Pachis

Nations: 18 Athletes: 50 Horses: 126
Entries Dressage
November 2022
 
AUS Australia
PEARCE, Simone 312 Fiderdance (WC)
 
AUT Austria
LEHFELLNER, Stefan 310 Roberto Carlos MT (4*)
VOGLSANG, Renate 324 Fuerst Ferdinand Zur Fasanenhoehe (WC)
 
BEL Belgium
VERWIMP, Jorinde 323 Charmer (WC)
 
DEN Denmark
ZINDORFF, Lone Bang 333 Thranegaardens Rostov (WC)
 
FIN Finland
KANERVA, Emma 307 Greek Air (WC), 308 Mist Of Titanium OLD (4*)
 
GER Germany
ABBELEN, Anna-Christina 300 Sam Donnerhall (4*)
BRUNKHORST, Juliane 302 Aperol (4*)
CASPER, Nicole 304 Birkhof's Don Röschen FBW (4*)
KLIMKE, Ingrid 309 Franziskus FRH (WC)
RATH, Matthias Alexander 313 Destacado FRH (4*)
SCHAUDT, Jasmin 314 Fano (4*)
SCHNEIDER, Dorothee 315 Faustus (WC), 316 Sisters Act MT OLD (4*)
SCHOLZ, Carina 318 Soiree d' Amour OLD (4*)
VON BREDOW-WERNDL, Jessica 325 Ferdinand BB (WC)
WANDRES, Frederic 326 Bluetooth OLD (WC)
WERNDL, Benjamin 327 Daily mirror (WC)
WERTH, Isabell 329 DSP QUANTAZ (WC), 330 Emilio (4*)
 
IRL Ireland
MERVELDT, Anna 311 Esporim (4*)
 
NED Netherlands
BROUWER, Kirsten 301 Foundation (4*)
SCHOLTENS, Emmelie 317 Indian Rock (WC)
VAN DER PUTTEN, Marieke 321 Torveslettens Titanium RS2 (WC)
VAN LIERE, Dinja 322 Hartsuijker (WC)
 
POR Portugal
CAETANO, Maria 303 Hit Plus (4*)
VALE, António Do 319 Fine Fellow - H (4*)
 
RSA South Africa
FERREIRA, Gretha 305 Kalliani van het Molenzicht (4*), 306 Zidane (WC)
 
SUI Switzerland
WETTSTEIN, Estelle 331 Great Escape Camelot (WC), 332 Quaterboy (4*)

Nations: 11 Athletes: 27 Horses: 32
Entries Driving
November 2022
 
AUS Australia
EXELL, Boyd 3A Bajnok, 3B Barny 68, 3C Mad Max 81, 3D Maestoso Jupiter, 3E Neapolitano Nimrod
 
BEL Belgium
GEERTS, Glenn 4A Basco M, 4B Birckhouse Billie, 4C Cor Theodoor, 4D Dubai, 4E Ivilandro
 
FRA France
AILLAUD, Benjamin 1A Famoso, 1B Fez, 1C Fiasco, 1D Fruto, 1E Genio
 
GER Germany
BRAUCHLE, Michael 2A Balu, 2B Joey 229, 2C Quidditch S, 2D Sunny 981, 2E Zatijn
 
SUI Switzerland
VOUTAZ, Jérome 5A Belle du Peupe CH, 5B Flower de Gessenay, 5C Leon, 5D Lune de la Vielle Fontaine, 5E Valerio
 
USA United States of America
WEBER, Chester 6A Maestoso 51 8, 6B Maestoso Gaeta I-4, 6C Maestoso Mano, 6D Neptun, 6E Panda

Nations: 6 Athletes: 6 Horses: 30
Entries BW-Bank Cup
November 2022
 
AUT Austria
REICH, Alessandra 442 Anyway van het Kervijnhof Z, 443 Oeli R
 
BUL Bulgaria
RAYTCHEV, Rossen 440 Independent, 441 Verdi
 
CAN Canada
LECKEBUSCH-PETERS, Nikolaus 430 Alicante
 
GER Germany
ALDINGER, Sönke 400 Bachmat, 401 Baden Classic, 402 Marie-Luise
BECK, Timo 405 Mirabel VD Oudevelhoeve
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 465 Prinz 1293
GUT, Lea Sophia 410 Canturia, 411 Con Calma, 412 Horse Gym's Landinos
HELLER, Sebastian 415 Quinaro
HERHALT, Michael 416 Chacco MH
HOSTER, Tim 418 Claus
KNACK, Alia 422 Campari, 423 DSP Claus Peter
KÖLZ, Markus 425 Dornadello
KURZ, Christopher 428 Castell, 429 Constantin K
MÜLLER, Jan 434 Charly Champion SR, 435 Ciricu
MÜLLER, Marian 436 Merino van de Achterhoek
SCHÄFER, Armin Jun. 444 Manhattan Blue
SCHILL, Alexander 445 Chelsea Gravelotte
SPEIDEL, Sven 450 Dawson
STEURER-COLLEE, Barbara 451 Quantus
TREIBER, Günter 453 Curtis JS
VOGEL, Richard 454 Accoton PS
WALTER, Mario 458 Cora de la Rosa W, 459 Ducati, 460 FBW Charlotta, 461 SMA Kiss de Semilly
WITZEMANN, Andy 462 Cassadero
 
SUI Switzerland
SCHMID, Adrian 446 Chicharito, 447 Deva v. Schlösslihof
 
SYR Syrian Arab Republic
ALSHEHAB, Mohamad Mogheeth 403 Imoogi Hero, 404 Secret Escape

Nations: 6 Athletes: 25 Horses: 39
Entries IWest Cup
November 2022
 
GER Germany
BECKER DR., Julia 500 San Gennaro
DÖRR, Annika-Berenike 501 Salitos
LEMPART, Stefanie 505 Latifa
LINDNER, Ann-Kathrin 506 Dr. Mops
LINSENMAIER, Sabrina 507 FBW Fiorenzo HJ
REICHERT, Yara 509 Springbank II VH
STOTMEISTER, Anna-Lisa 513 Beckham GT
TREFFINGER, Moritz 514 Treffinger's Superstition OLD
WELZ, Karen 515 Sidney
WINKLMEIER, Isabella 517 Miss Maj

Nations: 1 Athletes: 10 Horses: 10
Entries Piaff Förderpreis
November 2022
 
GER Germany
ERBE, Helen 502 Carlos FRH
HACHMEISTER, Henriette 503 Grafit
HOLZKNECHT, Paulina 504 Entertainer Win T
PETERKA, Joana 508 Davidoff ter Kwincke
ROHRMUSS, Victoria 510 Corelli de Luxe
SCHRADER, Alina 511 Paola OLD
SÖDER, Selina 512 Zaire-E
WESTENDARP, Alexa 516 Four Seasons FRH

Nations: 1 Athletes: 8 Horses: 8
Entries Indoor Cross
November 2022
 
BEL Belgium
DESPONTIN, Julien 251 Quick Fiddlestick
 
FRA France
NICOLAS, Astier 262 Alcatraz
 
GER Germany
GOLDBECK, Nicholas 252 Chintano
GRIEGER, Sophie 253 Goldstück
HANSER, Carla 254 Castagnola
JUNG, Michael 255 Ignatz H, 256 Kilcandra Ocean Power
KLIMKE, Ingrid 257 Weisse Düne
LIESKE, Julia 259 Acierant
MATTHIAS, Jan 260 Granulin, 261 Peppermint Patty FRH
PAWELKE, Maren 263 Limes
SCHMID, Pita 264 Sietlands Catrina
SIEMER, Anna 265 Naughty Girl
TIMM, Finja 267 Cox Orange
WEIß, Linus 268 Astrello
 
HUN Hungary
TOTH, Imre 269 Zypresse 8
 
IRL Ireland
DANIELS, Cathal 250 CDS Cairnview Romolu
DUBSKY, Stephan 270 Karla
KUEHNLE, Jennifer 258 Polly Blue Eyes
 
SWE Sweden
SJOBORG, Sofia 266 Eastbourne

Nations: 6 Athletes: 19 Horses: 21
Entries NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal der Baden-Württembergischen Junioren
November 2022
 
GER Germany
BURGER, Anna 406 Chacco de Bonville, 407 Devantè
EBRAHIMI, Chiara 408 Dragon Queen
FIMPEL, Maximiliane 409 Pivot des coeurs
HEINZLER, Lina 413 Calippo, 414 Intertoff
HERRE, Fabian 417 Marnix van de Leeuwerk
HUTTROP-HAGE, Cecilia 419 Due-Diligence, 420 Sir Shutterfly Sein Sohn H.H, 421 Sis is Susi HH
KÖLZ, Luisa 424 Quintino
KÖLZ, Vanessa 426 Brisbeen, 427 Celia
MAIER, Lenny 431 Antonia, 432 Casita M, 433 Lylly de Baloubet
OTT, Sarah Chiara 437 Afterglow, 438 SMA Diarano
PRASSER, Jana 439 Diofeh
SCHUMACHER, Karla 448 Con Color, 449 Glasgow O
SYRINEK, Anna-Lena 452 Daressalam
VÖLKER, Greta 455 Victoria
WAGNER, Thierri 456 Balou's Bellissimo, 457 Bambina de Reve

Nations: 1 Athletes: 15 Horses: 25
Entries FEI Pony Jumping Trophy
November 2022
 
BEL Belgium
DIEU, Marthe-Louize 205 Swarovski
TIJSKENS, Laure 217 Navayo
VERMEIR, Robin 220 Kristal Sparkle van Begeveld
 
FIN Finland
TÖRNBLOM, Rachel 218 Helga TH.O.
 
FRA France
GAY LE BRETON, Emma 206 Bad Boy du Beau Mont
REBELO, Janelle 215 Dance Floor du Cauroy
 
GBR Great Britain
BAMFORD, Tilly 201 Lapislazuli
BARRS, Ruby 202 Casper
 
GER Germany
ASSMANN, Leonie 200 Hankifax H
BAURAND, Emile 203 Ami
HÄSLER, Antonia 207 Clarissa NRW
KANDZIORA, Marvin 208 Flame
KRÖLY, Franca Clementine 210 Karim van Orchid's
KÜHNER, Jolie Marie 211 Del Piero II
PANDER, Leonie 213 Indimill A
 
IRL Ireland
DERWIN, James 204 Rincoola Babog
KENNY, Cait 209 Dunard Trixie Mix
POWER, Ellen 214 Ghost Rider
WALSH, Ben 222 Derryvane Belle
WILLIAMS, Coen 221 Zee Tech
 
NED Netherlands
VAN MIDDENDORP, Renske 219 Jolly
 
NOR Norway
SKAI, Julie Årebrot 216 Shannon's Joy
 
SWE Sweden
OHLINGER AXELSSON, Willia 212 Barravalley Shadow

Nations: 9 Athletes: 23 Horses: 23

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world