www.chioaachen.de
: :
CHIO Aachen 2022
Nennungen Springen - CSIO
July 2022
AUS Australien
SCOTT, Hilary 173 Oaks Milky Way (CSIO)
 
AUT Österreich
KÜHNER, Max 321 Count On Me 19 (YH), 322 Eic Cooley Jump The Q (CSIO), 323 EIC Julius Caesar (CSIO), 324 Elektric Blue P (CSIO)
 
BEL Belgien Chef d'Equipe: Peter Weinberg
GUERY, Jérôme 309 Azaria Dinero (CSIO), 310 Margriet de Mariposa (CSIO), 311 Quel Homme de Hus (CSIO), 312 Vellington de Carat Z (YH)
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola 209 Extase Ste Hermelle (YH), 210 Katanga v.h Dingeshof (CSIO), 211 Khan v. Kattevennen Z (CSIO), 212 Moya v. Bisschop (CSIO)
VEREECKE, Koen 109 Arioso du Bois (CSIO), 110 Kasanova de la Pomme (CSIO)
VERMEIR, Wilm 157 DM Jacqmotte (CSIO), 158 Enola Gay Of Two Notes Z (CSIO), 159 Iq van het Steentje (CSIO), 160 Linguini de la Pomme (speed)
WATHELET, Gregory 257 Beau Gosse du Park (CSIO), 258 Iron Man van de Padenborre (CSIO), 259 Nevados S (CSIO), 260 O'Blue de Corlato (YH)
 
BRA Brasilien Chef d'Equipe: Pedro Paulo Lacerda
MANSUR, Yuri 357 Away Semilly (speed), 346 El London King (YH), 347 Humberto Ask (CSIO), 348 Qh Alfons Santo Antonio (CSIO), 345 Vitiki (CSIO)
MESQUITA MUSA, Francisco José 185 Alea Marathon (CSIO), 186 Carte de Blue PS Marathon (CSIO), 187 Catch Me Marathon (CSIO)
MODOLO ZANOTELLI, Marlon 237 Eclair de Rouhet (YH), 238 Harwich VDL (CSIO), 239 Luigi d'Eclipse (CSIO), 240 VDL Edgar M (CSIO)
PESSOA, Rodrigo 133 Eclat du Cerisier (YH), 134 Lord Lucio (CSIO), 135 Major Tom (CSIO), 136 Quality FZ (CSIO), 132 Venice Beach (speed)
VENISS, Pedro 285 Boeckmanns Lord Pezi Junior (CSIO), 286 Nimrod de Muze Z (CSIO)
 
EGY Ägypten
NASSAR, Nayel 217 El Conde (CSIO), 218 Igor van de Wittemoere (CSIO)
 
ESP Spanien
ALVAREZ MOYA, Sergio 277 Alamo (CSIO), 278 Malibu de Muze (CSIO), 279 Shaq Attack (YH)
 
FRA Frankreich Chef d'Equipe: Henk Nooren
BOST, Roger Yves 161 Ballerine du Vilpion (CSIO), 162 Bluemuch des Baleines (CSIO), 163 Cassius Clay VDV Z (CSIO)
DELMOTTE, Nicolas 317 Dallas Vegas Batilly (CSIO), 318 Denerys du Montceau (CSIO), 319 Ilex v. (CSIO), 320 Ira-T-Elle Des 7 Vallons (YH)
FRIANT, Pierre Marie 265 Bianca Star (CSIO), 266 Milo v.H Dingenshof (CSIO), 267 Urdy d'Astree (CSIO)
MOISSONNIER, Megane 117 Baladin Des Matis (CSIO), 118 Bracadabra (CSIO), 119 Cordial (CSIO)
STAUT, Kevin 213 Bond Jamesbond de Hay (CSIO), 214 Tolede de Mescam Harcour (CSIO), 215 Visconti du Telman (CSIO)
 
GBR Großbritannien Chef d'Equipe: Di Lampard
BRASH, Scott 281 Hello Jefferson (CSIO), 283 Hello Vittoria (YH)
CHARLES, Harry 229 Borsato (CSIO), 230 Casquo Blue (CSIO), 231 Romeo 88 (CSIO)
MAHER, Ben 337 Enjeu de Grisien (YH), 338 Explosion W (CSIO), 339 Faltic HB (CSIO), 340 Point Break (CSIO)
MENDOZA, Jessica 129 Play (CSIO)
WHITAKER, John 177 Equine America Unick du Francport (CSIO), 178 Jignipes Eickenrode (YH), 179 Sharid (CSIO)
 
GER Deutschland Chef d'Equipe: Otto Becker
team EHNING, Marcus 125 Comme Sa Mere (YH), 126 Funky Fred, 127 Priam du Roset (CSIO), 128 Stargold (CSIO)
team KUKUK, Christian 165 Cemal (CSIO), 166 Chelsea 179 (YH), 167 Mumbai (CSIO), 168 Nice van't Zorgvliet (CSIO)
team MEYER-ZIMMERMANN, Janne Friederike 329 Chaka Chaka 3 (CSIO), 330 Chesmu KJ (CSIO), 331 Messi van 'T Ruytershof (CSIO)
team THIEME, Andre 141 Conacco (CSIO), 142 DSP Chakaria (CSIO), 143 Paule S (YH)
team WARGERS, Jana 261 Cadeau Z (CSIO), 262 Clash Royale (CSIO), 263 Ehllo d'Argouges (YH), 264 Limbridge (CSIO)
AHLMANN, Christian 301 Condor One Z (YH), 302 Dominator 2000 Z (CSIO), 303 Mr.Lincoln B (CSIO), 304 Solid Gold Z (CSIO)
AUFFARTH, Sandra 193 Nupafeed's la Vista (speed)
BEERBAUM, Ludger 313 Comme Le Pere (YH), 315 Mila (CSIO)
DEUSSER, Daniel 249 Bingo Ste Hermelle (CSIO), 251 Killer Queen Vdm (CSIO), 252 Loui LN (YH), 250 Maya - S (CSIO)
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 101 Cous Cous 3 (speed), 102 Elysium (CSIO), 103 Vestmalle Des Cotis (CSIO)
ECKERMANN, Katrin 153 Cala Mandia (CSIO), 154 Chao Lee (CSIO), 155 Charly Brown 358 (YH)
LIGGES, Marie 205 Corcovado L (CSIO), 206 Ruby Go L (YH)
MEYER, Tobias 181 Casablanca-H (CSIO), 182 Celebrity - H (YH), 183 Greatest Boy - H (CSIO), 184 Quintus-H (speed)
NIEBERG, Gerrit 233 Amigo 1841 (speed), 234 Ben 431 (CSIO), 235 Blues d'Aveline CH (CSIO), 236 Cwept 4 (YH)
RÜPING, Philip 273 Casallco (CSIO), 274 Castlefield Cornelious (CSIO), 275 Medarco Ps (YH), 276 Miss Chacco PS (speed)
STEVENS, Mario 113 Botakara Old (CSIO), 114 Cornet de Semilly (YH), 115 Starissa (CSIO)
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick 221 Accoton PS (speed), 222 Calcento Jra (CSIO), 223 Carmina 51 (CSIO), 224 Chad Blue Ps (YH)
WEISHAUPT, Maximilian 289 Cornezine (YH), 290 Dsp Omerta Incipit (CSIO), 291 Nexus 12 (CSIO)
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 341 Asathir (CSIO), 342 Coby 8 (CSIO), 343 Coros 3 (YH)
 
IRL Irland
KENNY, Darragh 269 Great-Tikila J (CSIO), 270 Rockstar (CSIO), 271 VDL Cartello (CSIO)
SWAIL, Conor 121 Count Me In (CSIO), 122 Nadal Hero & DB (CSIO)
 
ISR Israel
BLUMAN, Daniel 225 Cachemire de Braize (CSIO), 226 Gemma W (CSIO), 227 Ladriano Z (CSIO)
BOND, Ashlee 333 Donatello 141 (CSIO), 334 Karoline of Ballmore (CSIO)
 
ITA Italien
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 169 Cash du Plessis (CSIO), 170 F One Usa (CSIO), 171 Jappeloup (YH)
 
MEX Mexiko
PIZARRO, Nicolas 325 Atlantica du Soleil Z (CSIO), 326 Mentor (speed), 327 Oak Grove's Enkidu (CSIO)
 
NED Niederlande Chef d'Equipe: Jos Lansink
ANSEMS, Jack 197 Fliere Fluiter (CSIO)
PALS, Johnny 247 Carlotta (speed), 245 Charley (CSIO), 246 Fernando (CSIO), 248 King Blue (YH), 244 Zarkava Hero Z (CSIO)
SMOLDERS, Harrie 353 Bingo du Parc (CSIO), 354 Darry Lou (CSIO), 355 Uricas v.d.Kattevennen (CSIO)
THIJSSEN, Sanne 297 Con Quidam RB (CSIO), 288 Grand Blanc de Villa d'Arto (CSIO), 300 Hi There (CSIO), 299 I'M Here (speed)
VRIELING, Jur 145 Chabada de l'Esques (speed), 146 Fiumicino van de Kalevallei (CSIO), 147 Kriskras DV (CSIO), 148 Long John Silver 3 (CSIO)
 
SUI Schweiz Chef d'Equipe: Michel Sorg
BALSIGER, Bryan 253 Chelsea Z (CSIO), 254 Dubai du Bois Pinchet (CSIO), 255 Everest v.t Hof v.Eversem Z (CSIO)
FUCHS, Martin 149 Commissar Pezi (CSIO), 150 Conner Jei (CSIO), 151 Leone Jei (CSIO), 152 Viper Z (YH)
GUERDAT, Steve 105 Albfuehren's Maddox (CSIO), 106 Easy Star de Talma (YH), 107 Taina M&M (CSIO), 108 Venard de Cerisy (CSIO)
SCHMITZ, Edouard 201 Babylone des Erables (CSIO), 202 Gamin van't Naastveldhof (CSIO), 203 Quno (CSIO)
SCHWIZER, Pius 305 Bakatina de Beaufour (CSIO), 306 Casallino (CSIO), 307 Vancouver de Lanlore (CSIO)
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika Chef d'Equipe: Robert Ridland
KEENAN, Lillie 349 Agana van het Gerendal Z (CSIO), 350 Argan de Beliard (CSIO), 351 Opium JW van de Moerhoeve TN (YH)
REID, Chloe 241 Charlotta II (YH), 243 Souper Shuttle (CSIO)
SMITH, Spencer 293 Belle d'Amour (YH), 294 Manhattan (CSIO), 295 Quibelle (CSIO), 296 Untouchable 32 (CSIO)
STERNLICHT, Adrienne 137 Albright GJB (CSIO), 138 Cristalline (CSIO)
WARD, McLain 189 Contagious (CSIO), 190 HH Azur (CSIO), 191 Kasper van het Hellehof (CSIO)

Nationen: 16 Teilnehmer: 64 Pferde: 202
Nennungen Springen - CSI1*
July 2022
 
ARG Argentinen
KIERKEGAARD, Richard 821 Contiki
 
BEL Belgien
BEGHUIN, Sacha 827 Elcup van Beek II Z, 828 Zidup van Beek Z
HOUSEN, Alexander 817 Rockwell RC, 818 Warriors Glory
VANDOORNE, Axel 811 Novelle v. Eegdeken, 812 Sensei Z
VERMEIREN, Dieter 835 Kadicha VDS, 836 Noblesse van 't Butchershof
 
CAN Kanada
TIMM, Alicia 803 Loughnavatta ASH
 
COL Kolumbien
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, Fabian Andres 833 Elietro v. Berghoeve
 
ESP Spanien
RODRIGUEZ DEBRAY, Bautista 809 Action Blue Girl PS, 810 Coppola de Hus
 
FRA Frankreich
BURNOUF, Mathis 830 Nouvelle v.H. Veldhof
 
GBR Großbritannien
VERNON, Ava 815 Billy Trysil
 
GER Deutschland
ATHENS, Henning 826 Nickey
HETZEL, Laura 831 Ficardi B
HIMMELREICH, Naomi 820 Clenur, 819 Cordetto 3
KNACK, Alia 801 Campari VII, 802 Clifton d'Argilla Z
PAHL, Paula 837 Cascade 37, 838 Easy Kolibra Mo
REIPERT, Malin 805 Dutch Apple, 806 Nikita
SEIDL, Ann-Sophie 813 Chactus, 814 Chanel BS
 
NED Niederlande
MICHELS, Iris 823 Izabelle
TOLBOOM, Ilse 807 Fidzilina Z, 808 Gartbreaker

Nationen: 9 Teilnehmer: 19 Pferde: 30

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world