www.chioaachen.de
: :
CHIO Aachen 2021
Nennungen Springen - CSIO
September 2021
ARG Argentinen
LAROCCA, José María (jr) 33 Diablo Blanco (CSIO), 35 Finn Lente (CSIO), 36 RR Vitaly (YH)
 
AUT Österreich
KÜHNER, Max 190 Eic Coriolis des Isles (CSIO), 191 Elektric Blue P (CSIO), 192 Neugschwents Concordia (YH), 189 Up Too Jacco Blue (CSIO)
 
BEL Belgien Chef d'Equipe: Peter Weinberg
BRUYNSEELS, Niels 209 Frenchy VDS (CSIO), 210 Here I'Am Z (YH), 211 Ilusionata van't Meulenhof (CSIO), 212 Jenson van't Meulenhof (CSIO)
DEVOS, Pieter 105 Claire Z (CSIO), 106 Jade v. Bisschop (CSIO), 107 Mom's Isaura (CSIO), 108 Nascar van 't Siamshof (YH)
GUERY, Jérôme 1 Eras Ste Hermelle (CSIO), 2 Quel Homme de Hus (CSIO), 3 Tango (CSIO), 4 Uniquo (YH)
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 57 Le Blue Diamond v.T Ruytershof (CSIO), 58 Miro (speed), 59 Zayado (CSIO)
WATHELET, Gregory 161 Berline du Maillet Z (CSIO), 163 Nevados S (CSIO), 164 Picobello Full House Ter Linden Z (CSIO)
 
BRA Brasilien Chef d'Equipe: Pedro Paulo Luz Lacerda
ALVES, Bernardo 257 El Torreo de Muze (CSIO), 258 Mosito van het Hellehof (CSIO)
AMARAL, Felipe 153 Androide 3K (CSIO), 154 Germanico T (CSIO)
CORTIZO GONÇALVES DE AZEVEDO FILHO, Luiz Felipe 205 Chacito (CSIO), 206 Hermes van de Vrombautshoeve (CSIO), 207 Hoselinde (CSIO), 208 Sierra du Piedroux z (YH)
MANSUR, Yuri 102 Chapass d'Emeraude (CSIO), 101 Ibelle Ask (CSIO), 103 QH Bamboleo Santo Antonio (YH), 104 Vitiki (CSIO)
MODOLO ZANOTELLI, Marlon 49 Eclair de Rouhet (YH), 51 Grand Slam VDL (CSIO), 50 Obora's Chloe (CSIO), 52 VDL Edgar M (CSIO)
 
FRA Frankreich Chef d'Equipe: Thierry Pomel
DELMOTTE, Nicolas 217 Citadin du Chatellier (CSIO), 218 Dallas Vegas Batilly (YH), 219 Ilex v. (CSIO), 220 Urvoso du Roch (CSIO)
DEMONTE, Marie 109 Destin d'Euskadi (CSIO), 110 Drisse du Phare (YH), 111 Las Vegas v. Padenborre (CSIO), 112 Manchester (CSIO)
DILASSER, Marc 165 Arioto du Gevres (CSIO), 166 Chamann Has (CSIO)
GOFFINET, Laurent 5 Absolut de Lacke (CSIO), 6 Atome Des Etisses (CSIO)
STAUT, Kevin 61 Emir de Moens Harcour (YH), 62 Lubie de l'Elan (CSIO), 63 Tolede de Mescam Harcour (CSIO), 64 Visconti du Telman (CSIO)
 
GBR Großbritannien
BRASH, Scott 85 Hello Jefferson (CSIO), 86 Hello Vincent (CSIO), 87 Hello Vittoria (YH)
MAHER, Ben 237 Explosion W (CSIO), 238 Point Break (YH)
 
GER Deutschland Chef d'Equipe: Becker Otto
team AHLMANN, Christian 125 Clintrexo Z (CSIO), 126 Dominator 2000 Z (CSIO), 127 Nachito v.d.Ketse (YH), 128 Solid Gold Z (CSIO)
team DEUSSER, Daniel 81 Bingo Ste Hermelle (CSIO), 83 Casallvano (CSIO), 82 Killer Queen VDM (CSIO)
team EHNING, Marcus 141 A la Carte NRW (CSIO), 142 Cupfer (YH), 143 Funky Fred (CSIO), 144 Misanto Pret A Tout (CSIO)
team TEBBEL, Maurice 9 Cadoro 3 (CSIO), 10 Chacco's Light (YH), 11 Don Diarado (CSIO)
team WILL, David 229 C Vier 2 (CSIO), 230 Concordia 49 (CSIO), 231 Los Vochos (YH), 232 Quentucky Jolly (CSIO)
BRINKOP, Kendra Claricia 201 Hooligan de Laubry (CSIO), 202 Kastelle Memo (CSIO), 203 Narcos v. Smidshoeve (YH)
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 261 Elysium (CSIO), 262 Nadal Z (CSIO), 263 Vestmalle Des Cotis (CSIO)
HINNERS, Sophie 169 Dakota de l'Ardrais (CSIO), 170 Grode Deern (YH), 171 Vittorio 8 (CSIO)
KUKUK, Christian 37 Checker 47 (CSIO), 38 Mumbai (CSIO), 39 Nice van't Zorgvliet (YH)
MEYER, Tobias 53 Fassida v. - H (YH), 54 Greatest Boy - H (CSIO), 55 Mia And Me-H (CSIO)
NIEBERG, Gerrit 213 Baynounah FBH (speed), 214 Ben 431 (CSIO), 215 Blues d'Aveline CH (CSIO), 216 Felidae (YH)
SCHULZE TOPPHOFF, Philipp 113 Avantus 4 (CSIO), 114 Carla 229 (YH), 115 Carlotta 290 (speed), 116 Concordess NRW (CSIO)
STÜHLMEYER, Patrick 157 Calcento (CSIO), 158 Chakkalou PS (YH), 159 Conchado (CSIO)
WARGERS, Jana 245 Happiness (speed), 246 HH Bresil de Riverland (CSIO), 247 Ladycastle Diego (YH), 248 Limbridge (CSIO)
WEINBERG, Thomas 69 Scato 2 (speed)
WEISHAUPT, Maximilian 97 Cornezine (YH), 98 DSP Omerta Incipit (CSIO), 99 Nexus 12 (CSIO)
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 25 Coby 8 (CSIO), 26 Lacasino (CSIO), 27 Zineday (YH)
WOLF, Cedric 185 Chin Ziano (speed), 186 DSP Chicitito (CSIO), 187 Quality's Oskar (YH)
 
IRL Irland
ALLEN, Bertram 137 Casiano (YH), 138 FTS Killossery Konfusion (CSIO), 139 Harley v. Bisschop (CSIO), 140 Pacino Amiro (CSIO)
KENNY, Darragh 29 Crispo R (YH), 30 Idalville d'Esprit (CSIO), 31 VDL Cartello (CSIO), 32 Volnay du Boisdeville (CSIO)
 
ISR Israel
BLUMAN, Daniel 233 Gemma W (CSIO), 234 Ubiluc (CSIO)
 
ITA Italien Chef d'Equipe: Duccio Bartalucci
BROTTO, Fabio 93 Doha Delle Roane (YH), 95 Vanita' Delle Roane (CSIO)
BUCCI, Piergiorgio 45 Naiade d'Elsendam Z (CSIO)
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 253 Malissa de Muze (CSIO), 254 Naomi van het Keizershof (YH), 255 Nuance Bleue VDM Z (CSIO)
GAROFALO, Antonio Maria 149 Conquestador (CSIO), 150 Halo (speed), 151 Presley Degli Assi (YH)
PISANI, Riccardo 197 Chaclot (CSIO)
 
JPN Japan
FUKUSHIMA, Daisuke 134 Conbalthago PS (YH), 135 Qatar 3 (CSIO)
SATO, Eiken 21 Calouso 2 (CSIO), 22 Cosmos Z (YH), 23 Saphyr Des Lacs (CSIO)
 
MEX Mexiko
PASQUEL, Patricio 77 Babel (CSIO), 78 Dublin (CSIO), 79 Yoga Santa Rosa (speed)
 
NED Niederlande Chef d'Equipe: Rob Ehrens
BLES, Bart 117 El Rocco (speed), 118 Gin D (CSIO), 119 Kriskras DV (CSIO), 120 United Touch S (CSIO)
HOUTZAGER, Marc 65 Sterrehof's Calimero (CSIO), 66 Sterrehof's Dante N.O.P. (CSIO), 67 Sterrehof's Edinus (CSIO)
JOCHEMS, Kevin 221 Emmerton (CSIO), 222 Milana van de Nianahoeve (CSIO), 223 Turbo Z (CSIO)
SMOLDERS, Harrie 173 Bingo du Parc (CSIO), 174 Cas 2 (CSIO), 175 Nixon van't Meulenhof (YH), 176 Une de l'Othain (CSIO)
THIJSSEN, Sanne 13 Con Quidam RB (CSIO), 14 Famous H (CSIO), 15 Hi There (CSIO), 16 I'm Here (YH), 12 Tippy Z (speed)
 
POR Portugal
DINIZ, Luciana 181 Lighthouse Girl (CSIO), 182 Vertigo du Desert (CSIO)
 
SUI Schweiz
FUCHS, Martin 129 Chaplin (CSIO), 130 Diva van het Cauterhof Z (YH), 131 Leone Jei (CSIO), 136 Tam Tam du Valon (speed), 132 The Sinner (CSIO)
GUERDAT, Steve 241 Albfuehren's Maddox (CSIO), 242 Dynamix de Belheme (YH), 243 PB Maserati (CSIO), 244 Venard de Cerisy (CSIO)
 
SWE Schweden Chef d'Equipe: Henrik Ankarcrona
ANDERSSON, Petronella 89 Cassina Z (CSIO), 90 Castres van de Begijnakker Z (CSIO), 91 Halita O (CSIO), 92 Nithard van de Peerdenhoeve (YH)
AXELSSON, Annika 249 Cleo Z (CSIO), 250 W Diva Rosa MFS (CSIO), 251 Zandycolle Z (CSIO)
FREDRICSON, Jens 41 Karmel van de Watering (CSIO), 42 Markan Cosmopolit (CSIO)
SWARTZ, Erica 193 Cavicii Z (YH), 194 Jovita (CSIO), 195 Madonna (CSIO)
VON ESSEN, Angelie 145 Alcapone des Carmille (CSIO), 146 Cochella (CSIO)
 
USA Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika Chef d'Equipe: Robert Ridland
DESLAURIERS, Lucy 73 Enanda (CSIO), 74 Hester (CSIO)
KEENAN, Lillie 17 Agana van het Gerendal Z (CSIO), 18 Diadarco van Evendael Z (speed), 19 Fasther (CSIO), 20 Quidera W Z (YH), 24 Skyhorse (CSIO)
KRAUT, Laura 225 Baloutinue (CSIO), 226 Confu (CSIO), 227 Goldwin (CSIO), 228 Vins v. Tojopehoeve Z (YH)
MOGGRE, Brian 177 Balou du Reventon (CSIO), 178 Gelano (CSIO), 179 Hera FBH (CSIO)
SPRINGSTEEN, Jessica 121 Don Juan van de Donkhoeve (CSIO), 122 RMF Zecilie (CSIO), 123 Volage du Val Henry (CSIO)

Nationen: 17 Teilnehmer: 66 Pferde: 209

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world