riesenbeck2021.com
: :
CHEU-S Riesenbeck 2021
Entries Longines FEI Jumping European Championship
September 2021
AUT Austria Chef d'Equipe: Roland Fischer
AUT KÜHNER, Max 331 Eic Caleo (CSI3), 1 Elektric Blue P (CHEU), 123 Neugschwents Concordia (CSI1)
AUT REICH, Alessandra 141 Anyway van het Kervijnhof Z (CSI1), 2 Loyd (CHEU)
AUT RHOMBERG, Katharina 345 Careless (CSI3), 567 Cody 113 (CSI2), 3 Cuma 5 (CHEU)
 
BEL Belgium Chef d'Equipe: Peter Weinberg
BEL DEVOS, Pieter 4 Jade vd Bisschop (CHEU), 314 Just Me D (CSI3)
BEL PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola 343 Gijs (CSI3), 5 Katanga v/h Dingeshof (CHEU)
BEL PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 6 Le Blue Diamond v't Ruytershof (CHEU), 344 Miro (CSI3)
BEL VERLOOY, Jos 169 Chatocino (CSI1), 360 Fabregas (CSI3), 7 Varoune (CHEU)
VERMEIR, Wilm 8 IQ van het Steentje (CSI3), 361 Joyride S (CSI2)
 
CZE Czech Republic Chef d'Equipe: Marketa Svenkova
CZE STETINA, Jan 9 Gylord (CHEU)
CZE TRETERA, Vladimir 10 Gangster v/h Noddevelt (CHEU), 590 Glierite (CSI2)
CZE ZVARA, Ondrej 11 Cento Lano (CHEU), 600 Chaccolan (CSI2), 369 Quimero M (CSI3)
 
DEN Denmark Chef d'Equipe: Bo K. Mĝller
DEN ANDREASEN, Zascha Nygaard 304 Lacalito 2 (CSI3), 12 Quinn 33 (CHEU)
DEN KÜNNEMANN, Konstantin Deeken 13 AK's Crowney (CHEU)
DEN PEDERSEN, Sören 14 Chico Z (CHEU), 560 Tailormade Conthargos Son PS (CSI2)
DEN SCHOU, Andreas 15 Darc de Lux (CHEU), 571 Lady Cadora OLD (CSI2), 349 Quadrosson Ask (CSI3)
 
ESP Spain Chef d'Equipe: Carolo Lopez-Quesada
ESP ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 501 Ike (CSI2), 502 Ilero (CSI2), 16 Legend (CHEU)
ESP FERNANDEZ SARO, Manuel 524 Jano EQD (CSI2), 17 Jarlin de Torres (CHEU), 111 London Blue (CSI1)
ESP GARCIA ROQUE, Ismael 528 Eliante Z (CSI2), 18 La Costa (CHEU)
ESP MARQUEZ GALOBARDES, Alberto 19 Ucello Massuere (CHEU)
ESP NUÑEZ RIVA, Santiago 20 Valentino de Hus Z (CSI3), 134 Vendetta de Capellan (CSI1)
 
FRA France Chef d'Equipe: Thierry Pomel
FRA BILLOT, Mathieu 21 Quel Filou 13 (CHEU)
FRA COTTARD, Gregory 22 Bibici (CHEU)
FRA LEPREVOST, Penelope 543 Baschung Courcelle (CSI2), 23 Gfe Excalibur de la Tour Vidal (CHEU)
FRA ROBERT, Olivier 347 Iglesias D.V. (CSI3), 24 Vivaldi Des Meneaux (CHEU)
FRA STAUT, Kevin 353 Lubie de l'Elan (CSI3), 25 Visconti du Telman (CHEU)
 
GBR Great Britain Chef d'Equipe: Di Lampard
GBR MOFFITT, Emily 26 Winning Good (CHEU)
GBR STOCKDALE, Joseph 27 Equine America Cacharel (CHEU), 355 Equine America Kandleford (CSI3)
GBR TAME, Georgia 583 Evita (CSI2), 584 Quintella (CSI2), 28 Z7 Ascot (CHEU)
GBR WHITAKER, William 29 Galtur (CHEU), 599 Miss Aragona PS (CSI2)
 
GER Germany Chef d'Equipe: Otto Becker
GER EHNING, Marcus 521 Chuemli (CSI2), 320 Comme Il Faut 5 (CSI3), 30 Stargold (CHEU)
GER KUKUK, Christian 372 Checker 47 (CSI3), 31 Mumbai (CHEU), 541 Mystic Lindenhof (CSI2)
GER TEBBEL, Maurice 585 Cadoro 3 (CSI2), 586 Chacco's Light (CSI2)
GER THIEME, Andre 587 Conacco (CSI2), 357 Crazy Girl V (CSI3), 33 DSP Chakaria (CHEU)
GER WILL, David 34 C Vier 2 (CHEU), 366 Quentucky Jolly (CSI3)
 
GRE Greece
GRE MYTILINEOU, Ioli 339 L'Artiste de Toxandra (CSI3), 35 Levis de Muze (CHEU)
 
HUN Hungary
HUN KÖVY JUN., András 36 Faquitol-S (CHEU)
HUN SZUHAI, Gyula 37 Lawisangos (CHEU)
 
IRL Ireland Chef d'Equipe: Michael Blake
IRL ALLEN, Bertram 38 Harley vd Bisschop (CSI3)
IRL COYLE, Daniel 39 Legacy (CHEU)
IRL DUFFY, Michael 317 RMF Charly (CSI3), 40 Zilton SL Z (CHEU)
IRL MCAULEY, Mark 41 Jasco vd Bisschop (CHEU), 334 Miebello (CSI3)
IRL MCMAHON, Eoin 42 Chacon 2 (CHEU), 614 Chakra 9 (CSI3), 129 Kathy Blue (CSI1)
 
ISR Israel
ISR MUHR, Robin 556 Dalakani Chardonnet (CSI2), 338 Stawita PS (CSI3), 43 Vino Z (CHEU)
 
ITA Italy Chef d'Equipe: Duccio Bartalucci
BOLOGNI, Filippo Marco 44 Quilazio (CHEU)
BROTTO, Fabio 512 Doha Delle Roane (CSI2), 45 Vanita' Delle Roane (CHEU)
BUCCI, Piergiorgio 46 Naiade d'Elsendam Z (CHEU)
GAROFALO, Antonio Maria 47 Conquestador (CHEU), 529 Presley Degli Assi (CSI2)
MARTINENGO MARQUET, Giulia 545 Calle Deluxe (CSI2), 48 Elzas (CSI3)
 
NED Netherlands Chef d'Equipe: Rob Ehrens
NED BLES, Bart 308 El Rocco (CSI3), 50 Kriskras DV (CHEU), 508 United Touch S (CSI2)
NED HOUTZAGER, Marc 51 Sterrehof's Calimero (CHEU), 119 Sterrehof's Dante N.O.P. (CSI1), 325 Sterrehof's Edinus (CSI3)
NED SCHUTTERT, Frank 52 Lyonel D (CHEU), 574 Million Dollar (CSI2)
NED SMOLDERS, Harrie 53 Bingo du Parc (CHEU), 352 Cas 2 (CSI3), 578 Uricas v/d Kattevennen (CSI2)
NED VRIELING, Jur 595 Etoulon VDL (CSI2), 54 Fiumicino van de Kalevallei (CHEU), 363 Griffin van de Heffinck (CSI3), 596 KM Chalcedon (CSI2)
 
NOR Norway Chef d'Equipe: Mikael Kolind
NOR GULLIKSEN, Johan-Sebastian 55 Exit Of Ice Z (CSI3)
NOR GULLIKSEN, Victoria 56 Papa Roach (CHEU)
NOR LONGEM, Marie Valdar 57 Echo de Virton (CHEU)
NOR SEIM, Fredrik B. 58 Quevara van de Vlierbeek Z (CHEU)
NOR TIDEMANDSEN LARSEN, Hege Cecilie 59 Carvis (CHEU)
 
POL Poland
POL WOJCIANIEC, Wojciech 60 Chintablue (CHEU), 367 Naccord Melloni (CSI3)
 
POR Portugal
POR DINIZ, Luciana 61 Conchento PS (CHEU), 315 Lighthouse Girl (CSI3)
 
RUS Russia
RUS SIMONIA, Natalia 62 Quarenghi (CHEU)
 
SLO Slovenia
BAUMAN, Urh 63 Larisal (CHEU)
 
SUI Switzerland Chef d'Equipe: Michel Sorg
SUI BALSIGER, Bryan 64 AK's Courage (CHEU), 507 Chelsea Z (CSI2), 306 Everest v'T Hof v Eversem Z (CSI3)
SUI BAUMANN, Elian 65 Campari Z (CHEU)
SUI FUCHS, Martin 66 Leone Jei (CHEU), 323 The Sinner (CSI3)
SUI GUERDAT, Steve 67 Albfuehren's Maddox (CHEU), 532 Dynamix de Belheme (CSI2)
SUI SCHURTENBERGER, Niklaus 573 Concordia (CSI1), 68 C-Steffra (CSI3)
 
SWE Sweden Chef d'Equipe: Henrik Ankarcrona
SWE AUGUSTSSON ZANOTELLI, Angelica 69 Kalinka van de Nachtegaele (CHEU), 305 Nintender Star (CSI3)
SWE BENGTSSON, Rolf-Göran 307 Cassilano Jmen (CSI3), 70 Ermindo W (CHEU)
SWE FREDRICSON, Peder 71 Catch Me Not S (CHEU), 616 Thelma Hastak (CSI2)
SWE LINDELÖW, Douglas 72 Casquo Blue (CHEU), 544 Kimba du Soleil (CSI2)
SWE TOVEK, Evelina 73 Winnetou de la Hamente Z (CHEU)
 
TUR Turkey
TUR DEMIRSOY, Derin 313 Hunter (CSI3), 74 Koblenz vd Middelstede (CHEU)
TUR EREN, Necmi 522 Champbella (CSI2), 75 Unique d'Elbe (CHEU)
TUR KARAEVLI, Omer 327 Cantate (CSI3), 76 Cheston de la Pomme d'Or Z (CHEU), 537 Policeman 2 (CSI2)

Nations: 22 Athletes: 75 Horses: 149

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world