www.equitalyon.com
: :
Longines Equita Lyon CHI 2022
Entries Jumping International CSI 5*-W
November 2022
ARG Argentina
LAROCCA, José María (jr) 17 Esi Toulouse, 18 Finn Lente
 
AUT Austria
KÜHNER, Max 99 Eic Coriolis Des Isles, 100 Up Too Jacco Blue
PUCK, Gerfried 53 Equitron Melody v. Smidshoeve, 54 Equitron Naxcel V
 
BEL Belgium
BUDD, Nathan 63 Cadix Des Rosiers
CONTER, Zoe 109 Dawa de Greenbay Z, 110 Lazy
GUERY, Jérôme 43 Azaria Dinero, 44 Quel Homme de Hus
PATTEET, Gudrun 21 Sea Coast Guinness, 22 Sea Coast Monalisa van't Paradijs
WATHELET, Gregory 88 Clarity, 87 Cocktail de Talma
 
BRA Brazil
AMARAL, Felipe 83 Androide 3K, 84 Cooper Z
JUNQUEIRA MUYLAERT, Pedro 3 Quax 76, 4 Townhead Liberty V
MODOLO ZANOTELLI, Marlon 27 Harwich VDL, 28 VDL Edgar M
PEREIRA DE MENEZES, Eduardo 55 H5 Chaganus, 56 Parrandero
 
COL Colombia
LOPEZ LIZARAZO, Rene 89 Kheros van't Hoogeinde
 
DEN Denmark
SCHOU, Andreas 47 Darc de Lux, 48 Independent
 
ESP Spain
ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 81 Bentley de Sury, 82 Full Option van't Zand
 
FIN Finland
MALLAT, Maiju 49 E Beliss, 50 Quazar L
 
FRA France
ANGOT, Reynald 71 Chrome d'Ivraie, 72 Untouchable Gips HDC
BOST, Roger Yves 51 Ballerine du Vilpion, 52 Delph de Denat HDC
COTTARD, Gregory 77 Bibici, 78 Cocaine du Val
DELESTRE, Simon 1 Cayman Jolly Jumper, 2 Dexter Fontenis Z
DELMOTTE, Nicolas 59 Citadin du Chatellier, 60 Gravity LCH
EPAILLARD, Julien 85 Caracole de la Roque, 86 Donatello d'Auge
FEGAIER, Sadri 98 Cleo Z, 97 Manchester van't Paradijs
GONIN, Julien 7 Caprice de Guinfard, 8 Valou du Lys
GUERDAT SKALLI, Fanny 25 Jonka-A
LEONI, Philippe 65 Miss Marie van't Winnenhof, 66 Uhlan Okkomut
LEPREVOST, Penelope 39 Bingo del Tondou, 40 Texas
LEVY, Edward 91 Catchar Mail, 92 Uno de Cerisy
MOISSONNIER, Megane 33 Bracadabra, 34 Cordial
PERREAU, Olivier 103 GL Events Dorai d'Aiguilly, 104 GL Events Venizia d'Aiguilly
ROZIER, Philippe 19 Le Coultre de Muze, 20 Prestigio LS la Silla
SADRAN, Jeanne 46 Vannan, 45 Virtuose Champeix
STAUT, Kevin 14 Dialou Blue PS, 13 Scuderia 1918 Viking d'la Rousserie
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott 35 Hello Jefferson, 36 Hello Senator
CHARLES, Harry 107 Borsato, 108 Romeo 88
MAHER, Ben 69 Dallas Vegas Batilly, 70 Exit Remo
 
GER Germany
DEUSSER, Daniel 5 Killer Queen VDM, 6 Maya - S
MARSCHALL, Marcel 37 Coolio 42, 38 Extra Strong
WARGERS, Jana 73 Clash Royale, 74 Limbridge
 
IRL Ireland
BREEN, Shane 67 Cuick Star Kervec, 68 Haya
LYNCH, Denis 105 Cornets Iberio, 106 GC Chopin's Bushi
MCAULEY, Mark 31 Django Ste Hermelle, 32 GRS Lady Amaro
 
ISR Israel
MUHR, Robin 23 Baccarat Meniljean, 24 Stawita PS
 
ITA Italy
DE LUCA, Lorenzo 79 F One USA, 80 Promise Z
GAUDIANO, Emanuele 15 Chalou, 16 Nikolaj de Music
 
MEX Mexico
MARTINEZ SOMMER, Fernando 95 Cor Bakker, 96 Lady van de Haarterhoeve
 
NED Netherlands
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 12 Beauville Z N.O.P., 11 Dywis HH
VRIELING, Jur 57 Comme-Laude W, 58 Long John Silver 3
 
NOR Norway
LONGEM, Marie Valdar 93 Algorhythem, 94 Echo de Virton
 
SUI Switzerland
FUCHS, Martin 75 Conner Jei, 76 The Sinner
GUERDAT, Steve 9 Double Jeu d'Honvault, 10 Venard de Cerisy
SCHWIZER, Pius 41 Casallino, 42 Christina
 
SWE Sweden
ANDERSSON, Petronella 29 Castres van de Begijnakker Z, 30 Opaline de W&S
HELLSTRÖM, Wilma 101 Cicci BJN, 102 Quinti von Hof
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 61 Dzara Dorchival, 62 Hollywood V

Nations: 19 Athletes: 55 Horses: 107
Entries Jumping International CSI 2*
November 2022
 
BEL Belgium
CONTER, Emilie 363 Catokia 2, 364 Ocean Quality
TIJSKENS, Aaron 275 Hurricane
 
ESP Spain
CANTERO, Mathilde 225 Verboise Margot
 
FRA France
ANQUETIN, Julien 291 Cesus de Fougnard, 292 Ivizi
BADIN, Berenice 347 Flappy de Villevert
BELLANGER, Cedric 243 Electre de Coquerie
BERNARDIN, Noame 283 Catch Me P Z
BOISSET, Harold 319 Malia du By, 320 T'Obetty du Domaine
BORDAT, Morgan 333 Dancing de l'Enclos, 334 Evita de l'Enclos
BOST, Nicolas 245 Castleforbes Betsy, 246 Castleforbes Darcy
BOST, Timothee 265 Ebene de la Jefe
BOUDANT, Francois Xavier 355 Ciento, 356 Diamant de Riverland
BOUVARD, Cyril 231 Baccary, 232 Edene de Virton
BRASSART, Brice 211 Eclat de Virton, 212 Enchanteleur d'Aurois
BREUL, Hugo 281 Copenhague Villa Rose, 282 Utahmano Alu
CARLET, Alex 223 Bingo d'Oyale
CERNIN, Benoit 303 Desir du Rouet, 304 Dynamite du Miral
CHAIX, Claire 361 Celtion
CLOAREC, Melanie 285 Cartouche de Pleville, 286 Nora de Mariposa Pleville
COUTURIER, Mathilde 335 Carlotta de Labarde, 336 Desmo du Clos de la Valliere
CUISINIER, Alexandre 259 Early Bird
DALLAMANO, Julia 267 Mixcoac LS la Silla, 268 Varennes du Breuil
DAMIANS, Estelle 277 Beaume de Lune, 278 Felix
DEBOST, Fabien 279 Aston de Chevigny, 280 Badula de l'Autrot
DESEUZES, Nicolas 274 Opium Quality, 273 Stella de Preuilly
DESMEURE, Leane 215 Cyrano de Moens
DI STEFANO, Yoann 261 Diane du Chatellier LM
DILASSER, Marc 305 E2K Abricot Ennemmelle
DREYFUS, Romain 295 Big Brother, 296 Faylinn de Fondcombe
ERMANN, Antoine 357 Beryl Des Pres, 358 Floyd Des Pres
FERME, Charles Henri 359 Cyann d'Ivraie, 360 Jaqui
FONTANEL, Claire 343 Vol de Nuit Batilly
FREREJACQUES, Clement 207 Bimbo de Lara, 208 van Kilmor
GALET ROUX, Blandine 201 Zippo
GAUDIN, Ludovic 257 Gicarla, 258 Uline Platiere
GIFFON, David 221 Canabis de la Folie, 222 Harold TS
GIFFON, François 371 Cyrano Sauvage
GIRAUD, Flore 367 S&L Rocky
GOULET, Alexis 315 Caipirinha, 316 Erico Hoy
HAMICHE, Medhi 373 Frisbee du Berri, 374 Marzella d'Heyboght
LACREVAZ, Thibault 323 Drievandekamp D Pages, 324 Fly de Cantraie
LAINE, Alice 329 Emerald Sitte
LAVEAU, Mathieu 203 L'Arko Eres Z, 204 Ulysse Condeen
LECOMTE LIEVAUX, Geoffroy 321 Themis Des Sarthes
LEONI, Charlotte 255 Black Star, 256 Venezia d'Elke
LEPREVOST BLINLEBRETON, Eden 205 Bodega Semilly, 206 Imperial Tou Tou
LEVEQUE, Thomas 331 Eurasie du Fief
LOUCHET, Alexandre 365 Callista
MACHET, Noemie 229 Ulloa du Trefle
MARCOTTE, Valentin 337 Diego del Caribe
MARTINOT, Lucie 299 Bee Winn du Leon
MELIN, David 269 Delta de l'Autrot
MENON, Carla 353 Dakota du Lesme, 354 Evasion Class Lamande
MERMILLOD BARON, Leona 327 First To Cash Out
MICHELLIER, Chloe 297 Calandula Z, 298 Irmani du Cache Pot Z
MOURIER, Jean Luc 311 Kielekoo van't Et L, 312 Zina
OUEDRAOGO, Ramatou 217 Gfe Up To You, 218 Ti'Punch de la Roque
OZZOLA, Romain 239 Ballinalard, 240 Chamonix de Reve
RACAMIER, Chloe 369 Braveheart, 370 Tom de l'Airou
RENAUD, Edouard 249 Sashka de Lot
RINALDI, Lallie 219 Czar du Mont d'Etrier
RINGOT, Jerome 293 Cannavaro
ROBERT, Michel 345 Calasto Z, 346 Elton John Wow
RULQUIN, Charles 307 Tam Tam du Valon
RULQUIN, Gregory 309 Verdi Des Forets
SACLIER, Lalie 227 J'Adore, 228 Ultra Blue de Jaurand
SACLIER, Lolita 209 Dinard du Maillet
SADRAN, Louise 241 Blue Magic du Borget
THINARD, Sacha 233 Chiquita d'Aiguilly
THIROUIN, Max 271 Frenchy Meniljean, 272 Utopie Villelongue
TRYBA, Lara 317 Cattleya Plassay, 318 Die Hard Of Roses Z
TYSSANDIER, Adrien 235 Fairness Hero Z, 236 Herania
VAN COLEN, Axel 341 Evrest de la Haie, 342 Veyron (de)
VEREL, Noa 247 3Q Qalisya, 248 Urbane de Ribaudiere
XHEMAL, Alice 289 Darley du Lozon
XHEMAL, Jean 349 Fusario d'Boissailles, 350 Qualibet
XHEMAL, Romain 253 Ciesto v. Vogelzang Z, 254 Vandy Cinq Navarre
 
GBR Great Britain
EVANS, Sophie 301 Florida van Maarle, 302 Hatzidee PR
MOORE, Claudia 213 Hardesther, 214 Jadraque P
 
ITA Italy
CUSENZA, Adriano 351 Blood Diamant
 
POR Portugal
FERREIRA, Luis 251 Driss de Kerglenn, 252 King James
 
SUI Switzerland
BESENÇON, Adrien 237 Amour du Roy
JACQUES, Alexia 325 Bolero de Ravel
SCHWIZER-SEYDOUX, Florence 375 Balou Rubin R, 376 H5 Zapzerap
STRAUMANN, Géraldine 287 Casalor, 288 Qualoma Z
 
SWE Sweden
MCAULEY, Charlotte 339 Dulcinee de Kerglenn, 340 Tiny Toon Semilly
 
TUR Turkey
KARAEVLI, Omer 263 Livingstone van het Peggershof, 264 Maurice
 
USA United States of America
MAHER, Sophie 313 Sentimiento LS la Silla, 314 Tobago Os

Nations: 10 Athletes: 88 Horses: 139
Entries CSIP PJT
November 2022
 
BEL Belgium
DOEM, Isee 401 Flore du Fleury
TIJSKENS, Laure 402 Navayo
VERMEIR, Robin 403 Kristal Sparkle van Begeveld
 
DEN Denmark
DRESLER, Olivia 404 Jasmines Holly
SARGENT, Laura 405 Foxtown Elderberry
 
FIN Finland
TÖRNBLOM, Rachel 406 Helga TH.O.
 
FRA France
BERAUD, Lou Ann 407 Ungaro Of Qofanny
CONLON GATEAU, Jack 408 Samba van de Groenheuvel
EZGUERRA, Lou 409 Cupidon d'Hurl'Vent
GAY LE BRETON, Emma 410 Bad Boy du Beau Mont
GRUSON, Heloise 411 Diabolo Meniljean
LE SAUX, Arwen 412 Come Girl du Rond Pre
ORHANT, Gaetane 413 Champagne d'Ar Cus
POTTIER, Axelle 414 Vvalnut Grove du Pena
REBELO, Janelle 415 Dance Floor du Cauroy
SALOME, Estelle 416 Box Office du Pena
 
GBR Great Britain
BAMFORD, Tilly 417 Lapislazuli
BARRS, Ruby 418 Casper
DEAKIN, Poppy 419 Armene du Costilg
EVANS, Sophie 420 Oscar van de Beekerheide
 
GER Germany
KRÖLY, Franca Clementine 421 Karim van Orchid S
KÜHNER, Jolie Marie 422 Del Piero II
 
IRL Ireland
REAPE, Paddy 423 Valma de Fougnard
WALSH, Ben 424 Derryvane Belle
WILLIAMS, Coen 425 Little Smithe
 
NED Netherlands
KUIJPERS, Jersey 426 Lafaletta
VAN MIDDENDORP, Renske 427 Jolly
VOS, Bethany 428 Still Got Me
 
SUI Switzerland
ANDRE, Laura 429 Clementine
 
SWE Sweden
OHLINGER AXELSSON, Willia 430 Barravalley Shadow

Nations: 10 Athletes: 30 Horses: 30
Entries International Dressage CDI-W
November 2022
 
BEL Belgium
VANOMMESLAGHE, Laurence 501 Edison
 
DEN Denmark
MERRALD RASMUSSEN, Nanna 502 Atterupgaards Orthilia
 
EST Estonia
AYACHE, Grete 503 Farao Da Raia
 
FRA France
AYACHE, Alexandre 504 Jolene
BARBANÇON, Morgan 506 Sir Donnerhall II OLD
BASQUIN, Pauline 507 Sertorius de Rima Z IFCE
BRIEUSSEL, Stephanie 508 Devonport
LUNDY CNE, Guillaume 509 Tempo IFCE
 
GER Germany
VON BREDOW-WERNDL, Jessica 510 TSF Dalera BB
WERNDL, Benjamin 511 Famoso Old
WERTH, Isabell 512 Emilio 107
 
NED Netherlands
VAN LIERE, Dinja 513 Hermes N.O.P.
ZWEISTRA, Thamar 514 Hexagon's Ich Weiss
 
SWE Sweden
KITTEL, Patrik 515 Touchdown
RAMEL, Antonia 516 Curiosity

Nations: 7 Athletes: 15 Horses: 15
Entries CAIW
November 2022
 
AUS Australia
EXELL, Boyd 1A Bajnok, 1B Barny 68, 1C Mad Max 81, 1D Maestoso Jupiter, 1E Neapolitano Nimrod
 
BEL Belgium
DEGRIECK, Dries 2A Hunter, 2B Incitato XV-30, 2C Kane B, 2D Leon, 2E Zilverone
 
FRA France
AILLAUD, Benjamin 3A Famoso, 3B Fez, 3C Fiasco, 3D Fruto, 3E Genio
 
NED Netherlands
CHARDON, Ijsbrand 4A Casper, 4B Dreef Inca, 4C Favory Fantom, 4D Feles, 4E Kendi
DE RONDE, Koos 5A 178 Maestoso Zenta XI 8, 5B Favory Allegra Futar, 5C Favory Mokany, 5D Favory Nero, 5E Tjibbe
 
SUI Switzerland
VOUTAZ, Jérôme 6A Belle du Peupe CH, 6C Flower de Gessenay, 6D Leon, 6E Lune de la Vielle Fontaine, 6B Valerio
 
USA United States of America
WEBER, Chester 7A Maestoso 51 8, 7B Maestoso Gaeta I-4, 7C Maestoso Mano, 7D Neptun, 7E Panda

Nations: 6 Athletes: 7 Horses: 35

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world