www.chialshaqab.com
: :
CHI Al Shaqab, Doha
Entries CSI5*
March 2020
AUS Australia
TOPS-ALEXANDER, Edwina 181 Identity Vitseroel, 182 Latisha de Regor
 
AUT Austria
KÜHNER, Max 136 Elektric Blue P, 137 Vancouver Dreams
 
BEL Belgium
BRUYNSEELS, Niels 154 Delux van T & L, 155 Frenchy Vds
DEVOS, Pieter 100 Claire Z, 101 Espoir
GUERY, Jérôme 106 Eras Ste Hermelle, 107 Quel Homme de Hus
MATHY, Francois Jr 124 Casanova de L' Herse, 125 Kinshasa de Goedereede, 126 Uno de la Roque
PHILIPPAERTS, Nicola 144 H&M Chilli Willi, 145 J'Adore van het Schaeck, 146 Katanga v.H Dingeshof
PHILIPPAERTS, Olivier 174 H & M Extra, 175 Hurricane, 176 Zayado
THOMAS, Gilles 196 Calleryama, 197 Konak
VAN DER STRATEN, Cindy 185 Catalina, 186 Chacco R, 187 Diarca Ps
VERLOOY, Jos 165 Fabregas, 166 Varoune
VERMEIR, Wilm 134 Iq van het Steentje, 135 King Kong d'Avifauna
WATHELET, Gregory 115 Indago, 116 Picobello Full House Ter Linden Z
 
ESP Spain
ALVAREZ AZNAR, Eduardo 132 Legend, 133 Seringat
 
FRA France
BOST, Roger Yves 148 Castleforbes Talitha, 149 Sangria du Coty
DELESTRE, Simon 183 Berlux Z, 184 Uccello de Will
EPAILLARD, Julien 163 Alibi de la Roque, 164 Virtuose Champeix
LEPREVOST, Penelope 113 Gfe Excalibur de la Tour Vidal, 114 Varennes du Breuil
SCHUMACHER, Titouan 128 Atome Z, 129 Eliot Brimbelles Z
STAUT, Kevin 202 Viking d'la Rousserie, 203 Visconti du Telman
 
GBR Great Britain
BRASH, Scott 117 Hello Senator, 118 Hello Shelby
WHITAKER, Jack 171 Elucar v.E., 172 Scenletha
 
GER Germany
AHLMANN, Christian 130 Dominator 2000 Z, 131 Take A Chance On Me Z
DEUSSER, Daniel 204 Kiana van het Herdershof, 205 Killer Queen Vdm
DREHER, Hans-Dieter 108 Arko Junior, 109 Prinz 1293
EHNING, Marcus 152 Calanda 42, 153 Funky Fred
KUKUK, Christian 179 Colestus, 180 Mumbai
KUTSCHER, Marco 167 Chaccorina, 168 Charco
OSTERHOFF, Zoe 191 Chacenny, 192 Elovely
TEBBEL, Maurice 119 Don Diarado
WEISHAUPT, Philipp 142 Che Fantastica, 143 Coby 8
 
GRE Greece
ONASSIS, Athina 188 Fellow Castlefield
 
IRL Ireland
BREEN, Shane 198 Compelling Z, 199 Z7 Ipswich
LYNCH, Denis 140 Cristello, 141 Rubens Ls la Silla
 
ITA Italy
BOLOGNI, Filippo Marco 110 Diplomat, 111 Sedik Milano Quilazio
GAUDIANO, Emanuele 169 Chalou, 170 Kingston van het Eikenhof
 
NED Netherlands
BLES, Bart 120 El Rocco, 121 Israel v.d.Dennehoeve
VAN DER VLEUTEN, Maikel 159 Arera C, 160 Beauville Z, 161 Dana Blue, 162 Edinburgh
VRIELING, Jur 200 Fiumicino van de Kalevallei, 201 Km Chalcedon
 
NOR Norway
GULLIKSEN, Geir 105 Gin Chin van het Lindenhof
GULLIKSEN, Johan-Sebastian 157 Billy Cool, 158 Chaloubet
 
QAT Qatar
AL EMADI, Salman Mohammed A S 102 Timon d'Aure
AL MARRI, Rashid Towaim Ali 189 Caletto Cabana, 190 Flaire
AL QADI, Hamad Nasser 173 Sirocco
AL QADI, Saeed Nasser S.A. 147 Andreas SPB Z
AL RUMAIHI, Mubarak Yousuf A S 112 Casal Des Forets
 
SUI Switzerland
RICHARD PHILIPS, Jane 138 Kenia van ' T Laerhof, 139 Victorio Des Grez
SCHWIZER, Pius 193 Chidame Z, 194 Cortney Cox, 195 Quatro Rubin
 
SWE Sweden
AXELSSON, Annika 122 Haloubet Hitchcock, 123 W Diva Rosa MFS
FREDRICSON, Peder 150 Catch Me Not S, 151 H&M Chacco Dia
TOVEK, Evelina 103 Dalila de la Pomme, 104 Winnetou de la Hamente Z
VON ECKERMANN, Henrik 177 Best Boy 2, 178 Fancy Me

Nations: 15 Athletes: 52 Horses: 104
Entries CDI5*
March 2020
 
BLR Belarus
KARASIOVA, Hanna Zodiak
 
DEN Denmark
TOFTE OLESEN, Mai Rustique
 
ESP Spain
ALFONSO POMARES, Victor Hot Point di Fonte Abeti
ASENCIO MENDEZ, Alejandro Focus
MATUTE GUIMON, Juan Quantico
 
FRA France
BARBANÇON, Morgan Sir Donnerhall II Old
 
GER Germany
DE RIDDER, Jill Whitney 341
RATH, Matthias Alexander Foundation 2
 
IRL Ireland
DWYER, Kate Snowdon Faberge
RAWLINS, Dane Espoire
 
ITA Italy
MARONI, Nausicaa Embajador Sg
 
JPN Japan
KITAHARA, Hiroyuki Huracan 10
 
NED Netherlands
MINDERHOUD, Hans Peter Glock's Zanardi
 
SWE Sweden
DUE BOJE, Johanna Mazy Klovenhoj
KITTEL, Patrik Delaunay Old
SOERENSEN, Jacob Noerby Moegelbjergs Romeo
 
UKR Ukraine
LOGUTENKOVA, Inna Fleraro

Nations: 11 Athletes: 17 Horses: 17
Entries Para-Dressage
March 2020
 
AUT Austria
BRUGGER, Bernd Bellagio 4
PUCH, Pepo Fuerst Chili
STROBL, Valentina Bequia Simba
 
BEL Belgium
CLAEYS, Manon Glamourella
DEKEYZER, Ulricke Cleverboy van d'Abelendreef
MINNECI, Barbara Stuart
VAN HAM, Kevin Eros van Ons Heem
VERMEULEN, Ciska Rohmeo
 
BRA Brazil
RISKALLA, Rodolpho Don Frederic 3
 
GER Germany
BENZINGER, Martina Fritzzantino
 
NED Netherlands
DE REU, Maud Webron
HORST, Rixt van der Findsley N.O.P.
KRIJNSEN, Lotte Rosenstolz
NOBEL, Annemarieke Highlight
 
NOR Norway
DOKKAN, Jens Lasse Aladdin
 
POL Poland
BARTYS, Monika Caspar
CYCAK, Magdalena Sybilla
 
RSA South Africa
JOHNSON, Philippa Mary Lord Louis
 
URU Uruguay
MALDONADO, Alfonsina Chapou

Nations: 9 Athletes: 19 Horses: 19

entry status live - generated by HippoBase - IT solutions for the equestrian world